Tavistock Town Relays (4 x 1.1M) External Results
Tavistock
16 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.1ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:50   Dan NashSENMECH   
14:50   Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par3.4 
34:57   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London2.2 
45:09   Unknown RunnerSENMBude Rats   
55:12   Jacob Landers U23MTamar/Clapham Pioneers3.8 
65:15   Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-1.7 
75:16   Steve SimsSENMECH   
85:27   Owen Drage U23MTavistock/Cambridge Uni7.4 
95:28   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
105:30   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.3 
115:37   Paul Crease V40MOkehampton2.9 
125:44   Henry Ware U17MTavistock6.9 
135:45   Matthew WearneSENMThree Men And A Little Lady  
145:46   Martin FrenchSENMMuskie   
155:48   Laurence OxboroughSENMOxborough  
165:49   Matthew Head U23MBere Alston7.3 
175:51   Paul ArrowsmithV40MECH   
185:52   Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington12.7 
195:53   Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
205:54   Steve NwcombeSENMPlymouth Harriers   
215:57   Andrew BowdenSENMBATs   
226:03   James Gill SENMTamar13.2 
236:08   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.7 
246:09   Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H33.1 
256:10   Ken KingstonV40MMuskie   
266:19   William Lamerton U17MOkehampton21.6 
276:21   Mark DavidsonV40MECH   
286:22   Jen NashV35WECH   
296:23   Ryan Platt-HigginsSENMMuskie   
306:24   Brennan DrewittSENMMuskie   
316:25   Steve BullenV40MTamar Trotters   
326:40   Ben HardingSENMECH   
336:40   Jeanette Johnson V45WLaunceston RR7.9 
346:42   Leigh Cossey-HaggarSENMBATs   
356:43   Joe KearnsV40MECH   
366:44   Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
376:45   MIke Wood SENMTamar33.2 
386:46   Mark Jones V35MLaunceston RR17.2 
396:47   Chris WhippV40MMuskie   
406:53   Dean TriceV40MMuskie   
416:54   Rob PickV40MECH   
426:55   Peter BazleySENMTavy Mixed  
436:57   Nicky Lilley V40WPlymouth H12.8 
446:59   Shaun CannotSENMTeam Steady  
457:00   Andrew Seddon V50MTamar29.9 
467:02   Darren CornishSENMLaunceston RR   
477:03   Jennifer Sabine U17WTavistock8.0 
487:05   Pete Jennings V50MLaunceston RR34.8 
497:09   John SpettigueV40MLaunceston RR   
507:10   Meeta NichollsV35WECH   
517:14   Tracey Oxborough V50WTavistock12.9 
527:16   Simon Kingdon V50MPlymouth H30.4 
537:20   Alison CaldwellV35WMuskie   
547:23   Philip McHale V55MTamar29.4 
557:24   Ginni Williamson SENWTamar35.9 
567:26   Jessica Goldberg U20WLaunceston RR16.6 
577:27   Grace Allum U20WTamar30.6 
587:28   Helen Roper V35WTamar25.0 
597:30   Kingy RunnerSENMBATs   
607:39   Steve DavisV40MMuskie   
617:42   Unknown RunnerSENWBude Rats   
627:44   Janet Claire Butler V55WTamar36.0 
637:45   Michael Todd V55MTamar9.5 
647:46   Jenny WestSENWBATs   
657:50   Becki Sant V40WLaunceston RR27.0 
667:54   Jane LockyerSENWECH   
678:01   Darren DunridgeV40MMuskie   
688:06   Jacqui StokesSENWBATs   
698:07   Becky RankinSENWBATs   
708:25   Jane PageSENWBATs   
718:31   Janice FullerSENWBATs   
728:33   Jennie WilliamsV35WPlymouth Harriers   
738:41   Fran MorganSENWBATs   
748:45   Erica TarrSENWMuskie   
758:46   Natasha MaloneyV35WTamar Trotters   
768:50   Jade AlfordSENWBATs   
778:54   Joanne JeffordV35WMuskie   
789:12   Kelly BrumheadSENWMuskie   
799:45   Phillipa DaveyV35WMuskie   
1.1ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:13   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H3.5 
25:13   Matt LuxtonSENMLaunceston RR   
35:27   Jordan Blair U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni12.0 
45:27   Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton2.6 
55:32   David LobbSENMECH   
65:35   Simon Yeo SENMTamar8.2 
75:38   Chris MatherSENMMuskie   
85:43   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.4 
95:50   Lottie Fulton SENWTavistock26.5 
105:51   Roger Voaden V45MOkehampton5.3 
115:54   Alex CarterSENMTeam Harri  
125:55   Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
135:56   Brian BurdenV40MMuskie   
145:59   Peter Clarke V40MTamar7.2 
156:00   Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth18.8 
166:04   Terry LeachV40MECH   
176:07   Unknown RunnerSENMBude Rats   
186:16   Pawel Szymanski SENMLaunceston RR15.3 
196:22   Karl PearsonSENMMuskie   
206:24   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H11.8 
216:28   Cameron McGurkSENMTavistock   
226:28   Jason ShiptonSENMTavy Mixed  
236:35   Andy SimsV40MECH   
246:40   Alex ColeySENMECH   
256:40   Lee CrockerSENMECH   
266:44   Simon GlossopSENMBATs   
276:47   Stuart MedhurstSENMBATs   
286:47   Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock29.7 
296:47   Jessica Burns SENWCity of Plymouth/Loughborough Students/Armada35.1 
306:50   Alan Macauley V45MPlymouth H/Tamar10.2 
316:50   Samantha Lake V35WBere Alston5.2 
326:57   Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
336:58   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.3 
346:58   Lizzie CoombesSENWPlymouth Harriers   
357:03   Louise LittlewoodV35WECH   
367:06   Andrew Parker V50MLaunceston RR24.3 
377:08   Glenn Wood V50MEast Cornwall10.9 
387:08   Matthew Wise V35MLaunceston RR26.2 
397:10   Tracy Cole V45WTavistock16.8 
407:12   Even HandSENMTeam Steady  
417:14   Chris Hill V50MPlymouth H25.9 
427:15   Cheryl Hanns V40WPlymouth H20.6 
437:17   Jen HicksV35WECH   
447:19   Luke Lavers SENMTamar28.9Click your Clock logo
457:20   Dave AdamsSENMBATs   
467:21   Andy ReanV40MMuskie   
477:22   Vincent Pitman V50MTamar17.4 
487:25   Amanda Dow V35WTamar22.7 
497:28   Stan KellettV40MMuskie   
507:30   Louise Werran V35WLaunceston RR22.6 
517:35   Steve Badge V50MTamar28.8 
527:39   Sharon LangV35WMuskie   
537:41   Leane WearneSENWThree Men And A Little Lady  
547:46   Sally DunnSENWBATs   
557:51   Xavier FlashmanSENWECH   
567:52   Jim LockyerV40MECH   
577:53   Laura Abell SENWTamar26.4 
588:01   Lesley HitchinV35WMuskie   
598:01   Lisa BirchSENWBATs   
608:05   Joanna Wood V35WTamar23.4 
618:07   Chole WilliamsSENWLaunceston RR   
628:20   Toby RankinSENWBATs   
638:24   Ali GreavesSENWBATs   
648:28   Natasha AyresSENWBATs   
658:38   Sarah RossV35WTamar Trotters   
668:41   Robert OxboroughSENMOxborough  
678:54   Bryan KingV40MMuskie   
688:58   Paul GutierSENMTamar Trotters   
698:58   Rachel Bullock V35WTamar22.3 
709:05   Helen KingscottV35WMuskie   
719:24   Susan AyreSENWMuskie   
729:26   Russell Kelly-WilliamsV40MMuskie   
739:26   Jo VellaSENWBATs   
749:27   Liz DaveySENWLaunceston RR   
759:29   Unknown RunnerSENWBude Rats   
7610:27   Elaine Hill V45WPlymouth H35.9 
7710:31   Heather FrenchSENWMuskie   
7810:43   Laura HoganSENWBATs   
7913:06   Christine DrewittSENWMuskie   
1.1ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:11   James Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada10.9 
25:12   Lewis PullenSENMECH   
35:15   Josh ReedSENMCity of Plymouth AC   
45:30   Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton3.8 
55:30   Darren Evans SENMLaunceston RR4.6 
65:34   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy1.6 
75:40   Christopher Holt SENMTamar25.5 
85:48   Alice Rogers U20WTavistock/Bath Uni3.6 
95:53   Unknown RunnerSENMBude Rats   
105:54   Andrew Vernon V45MOkehampton6.0 
115:56   Ross Bailey SENMPlymouth H12.2 
126:02   Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth10.3 
136:02   Harrison ShortSENMTeam Harri  
146:05   Tom PitcherV40MTamar Trotters   
156:06   Kieran RookesSENMTavistock   
166:07   Barry KempSENMTamar Trotters   
176:07   Oli LordSENMECH   
186:08   Mike Gilbert SENMLaunceston RR15.7 
196:10   Matt BradleySENMMuskie   
206:13   Dave TuckerV40MTamar Trotters   
216:16   Josh StevenSENMTavy Mixed  
226:16   Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
236:20   Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H10.7 
246:21   Kate GlanvilleSENWBATs   
256:22   Brandon Van Blerk SENMEast Cornwall33.0 
266:24   Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
276:28   Kevin HartiganV40MECH   
286:28   James CooleSENMBATs   
296:29   Steve MaceV40MMuskie   
306:35   Matthew Head U23MBere Alston7.3 
316:35   Gary MartinSENMMuskie   
326:38   Matt WarneV40MMuskie   
336:41   Mark AndrewsV40MECH   
346:43   Andrew BowdenSENMBATs   
356:46   Jan NashV35WECH   
366:48   Paul Collins V35MTamar20.1 
376:52   Revis CrowleV35WECH   
386:57   Ralph ElmesSENWBATs   
397:04   Jon HoareV40MECH   
407:04   Mike Beattie V65MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR26.9 
417:11   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.5 
427:16   Ray GoodrightV40MECH   
437:19   Vicky Saunders V40WPlymouth Musketeers20.4 
447:22   Dave BennettV40MMuskie   
457:27   Vicky Holt SENWLaunceston RR25.4 
467:28   Chris Menlove PlattV40MMuskie   
477:29   Barry Hutchings V35MLaunceston RR36.0 
487:29   Lisa PawleySENWMuskie   
497:32   Ann EntrySENMTeam Steady  
507:32   Matt LuckhamSENMBATs   
517:33   Ben Nicholson SENMTamar35.9Click your Clock logo
527:34   Joey PookSENMThree Men And A Little Lady  
537:35   Laura NewtonSENWBATs   
547:37   Edward Varcoe V35MPlymouth H9.3 
557:39   David MooreSENMOxborough  
567:40   Maggie Bunting V45WTamar20.5 
577:40   Mark WillcocksV40MMuskie   
587:42   Christopher Pritchard V50MLaunceston RR19.2 
597:50   Jo SoperSENWTamar Trotters   
607:52   Steve AyresSENMBATs   
617:55   Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H15.2 
627:57   Yasmin Steven U17WTavistock36.0 
638:03   Tamzin Gribble V40WCity of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada29.1 
648:05   Unknown RunnerSENWBude Rats   
658:06   Rachel Bremner SENWTamar35.1 
668:07   Sharon AdamsV35WMuskie   
678:09   Julia Mansell V50WTamar25.0 
688:22   Mel GreavesSENWBATs   
698:33   Nicola Pipe V40WLaunceston RR36.0 
708:40   Sarah Dangar SENWTamar35.6 
718:54   Sally DicksonSENWBATs   
728:57   Pam AdamsSENWBATs   
738:58   Maggie LamertonSENWMuskie   
749:04   Leanne FosterSENWECH   
759:05   Ann Marshall V50WPlymouth H17.9 
769:25   Sam ShapcottSENMTamar Trotters   
779:28   Charlotte Kennedy SENWLaunceston RR36.0 
7810:36   Kathy Weaver-GoreV35WMuskie   
7913:50   Ruth KellySENWMuskie   
1.1ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:11   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
25:12   Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.8 
35:14   Steve SimsSENMECH   
45:16   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth/Bristol & West0.8 
55:17   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London2.2 
65:26   Nick SercombeSENMOkehampton RC   
75:29   Mark JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers   
85:31   Steve Newcombe V35MPlymouth H19.6 
95:32   John Cooper SENMPlymouth H3.5 
105:47   Reuben Grice U23MTavistock27.4 
115:48   Rob LockyerSENMECH   
125:50   Nathan NewtonSENMBATs   
135:52   Mark Knight SENMLaunceston RR5.9 
Page: 1 2