Kingsbury Water parkrun # 102 External Results
Kingsbury Water
4 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Greg Divall S25MUnattached    
217:40   Matthew Tonks  V40MNuneaton17:0617:063.1 
317:41   Jason Brotherhood  V35MCoventry17:2117:062.6 
417:46   James Coombes  S30MLichfield17:2617:257.1 
517:57   Matt Harrison PBV40MMercia Fell17:5717:5721.8 
617:57   Stanley Doxey  U18MKenilworth Runners17:5117:351.8 
718:00   Wayne Briggs PBV35MKenilworth Runners18:0017:533.5 
818:04   David Jackson  V35MBadgers17:3017:274.6 
918:27   Duncan Hough  V45MBRAT18:2318:1817.6 
1018:48   Andy Robinson  V50MMercia Fell18:2418:2425.0 
1118:49   Matt Dyer  V35MKenilworth Runners18:1317:432.7 
1218:57   Alan Pentland V40MUnattached    
1319:10   Kyza Derby  S25MKenilworth Runners18:3216:4923.2 
1419:16   Conor McLaughlin S25MUnattached    
1519:21   Glyn Broadhurst  V35MBadgers19:0018:044.3 
1619:24   Ben Masser  U18MHinckley18:0618:009.1 
1719:25   Dave Masser SBV45MHinckley18:3917:223.4 
1819:26   John Morgan  V35MPeel18:5018:203.3 
1919:31   Richard Whiting  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0618:5310.1 
2019:40   Lewis Gorle S20MUnattached    
2119:42   Liam Harrold  S25MAldridge18:1017:332.3 
2219:44   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:1618:487.9 
2319:46   Mike Shelton  V35MMornington Chasers19:3119:169.7 
2419:49   Matt Aston PBV35MBRAT19:4918:376.6 
2519:52   Cameron Williams-Stein PBU15MKenilworth Runners/Leamington19:5219:354.9 
2619:58   Geoff Farmer  V65MOak Park19:2319:238.8 
2720:15   James Glover PBV35MKenilworth Runners20:1520:1516.9Click your Clock logo
2820:20   Tim Gould  V45MPeel19:3219:328.3 
2920:38   Thomas Bennett V45MUnattached    
3020:40   Bethan Padbury  U18WHinckley19:4519:4512.7 
3120:47   David Craig  V45MBadgers20:2920:2911.3 
3220:55   Martin Hewish V40MUnattached    
3320:59   James Meah V35MUnattached    
3420:59   Neil Sheward  V50MKenilworth Runners18:2018:204.5 
3521:00   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners20:2720:279.5 
3621:04   Theo Kearns  U11MBirchfield H20:3419:179.0 
3721:04   Lloyd Belt V45MUnattached    
3821:06   David Fern  V60MPeel20:4820:4815.1 
3921:07   Paul Davey  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police18:0917:2722.7 
4021:13   Mark Crowe  V50MUnknown/Unattached19:5219:527.6 
4121:15   Oliver Pugh S25MUnattached    
4221:16   Winston Thompson V45MUnattached    
4321:17   James Walker  U15MTamworth19:4719:454.7 
4421:18   Katherine Snowden S25WUnattached    
4521:24   Nicola Pearson S30WUnattached    
4621:26   Rachael Thompson SBV35WPeel21:2620:3917.0 
4721:26   James Towey  S30MMassey Ferguson21:0921:0820.2 
4821:29   Andy Stretton V50MUnattached    
4921:32   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton19:3519:358.0 
5021:48   Ian F Smith  V50MPeel19:4018:1110.5 
5121:53   Martin Clutterbuck  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield20:3518:565.1 
5221:58   Louise Pate S25WUnattached    
5322:01   Andy Hales V55MUnattached    
5422:02   Adair Swan PBV40MKenilworth Runners22:0221:0822.3 
5522:03   Vici Richardson  S30WRoyal Sutton Coldfield21:4421:4424.9 
5622:05   Andy Berry V45MUnattached    
5722:10   Paul Drake V50MUnattached    
5822:10   Tom Gorman  S30MNewcastle Frontrunners21:2321:0510.1 
5922:11   Paul Yates V35MUnattached    
6022:12   Gordon McLellan S30MUnattached    
6122:12   Billy Doxey U15MUnattached    
6222:13   Ben Godwood SBV40MWitney22:1320:087.3 
6322:14   Alan Clarke  S30MUnattached20:1319:3311.8 
6422:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:19   Tracey Cox V35WPeel Road Runners    
6622:23   Jos Ashley V45MUnattached    
6722:24   Tony Rogers V60MUnattached    
6822:29   David Clarke  V35MUnattached20:0119:4910.7 
6922:35   Lee R Rickards  V35MPeel18:4918:175.4 
7022:39   Andy Carpenter V50MUnattached    
7122:43   Oliver Flippance PBU15MKenilworth Runners22:2817:492.6 
7222:44   Peter Bowskill V35MUnattached    
7322:45   Stuart Harman V35MUnattached    
7422:49   Darren O'Leary V45MUnattached    
7522:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:07   Stuart Hatton  V50MPeel22:0421:5015.6 
7723:12   Robin Canning V35MTitan Triathlon Club    
7823:15   Alan Pritchard SBV55MLichfield22:2522:2515.2 
7923:27   Alex Pentland U11MUnattached    
8023:42   Bella Doxey  U18WKenilworth Runners22:4522:2014.0 
8123:48   Darren Cotton  V45MPeel22:2122:2121.2 
8223:50   James Harrison V35MUnattached    
8323:54   Mags Smith  V45WStubbington Green23:1722:2228.7 
8423:57   Anne Newbery  V45WIvanhoe23:1221:5714.3 
8524:03   Stuart Fazackerley S30MUnattached    
8624:05   Jayne Grundy V55WUnattached    
8724:07   Michael Wyant V40MUnattached    
8824:08   Philip Burwell V70MUnattached    
8924:10   Rhiannon Evans S20WUnattached    
9024:12   David Sansom  V55MBRAT22:3021:0614.1 
9124:13   William Howes SBV65M100 Marathon Club23:3722:4720.8 
9224:15   Jon Fitzpatrick V40MUnattached    
9324:17   Matt Willits U20MUnattached    
9424:18   Steven Shute V55MUnattached    
9524:20   Dave Seickell V45MUnattached    
9624:21   Declan Grundy V60MUnattached    
9724:28   Holly Glover  U15WKenilworth Runners23:5523:2020.9 
9824:37   Margaret Mason SBV40WUnattached24:3722:5314.1 
9924:43   Tony Walsh V35MUnattached    
10024:44   Conor O'Leary U15MUnattached    
10124:48   Joe Walsh U11MUnattached    
10224:52   Jonathan Keay V35MUnattached    
10324:56   Rowan Downes U11MUnattached    
10424:56   George Hope  S20MPeel23:2822:5713.6 
10524:57   Jonathan Briggs U15MUnattached    
10624:58   Joseph Wilkes U11MUnattached    
10725:06   Mark Williams  V50MTamworth/Midland Masters24:1321:2315.4 
10825:07   Melanie Bermingham PBV50WChase H25:0522:1516.7 
10925:12   Brian Welsh V55MUnattached    
11025:13   Robert Yates  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:5224:3724.4Click your Clock logo
11125:15   Hayley Murphy PBV35WKnowle & Dorridge25:1524:3824.4 
11225:18   James Dyble V40MUnattached    
11325:19   Diane Sylvester  V45WCenturion25:0625:0623.2 
11425:20   Jamie Pinder S25MUnattached    
11525:24   James Sedgley S30MUnattached    
11625:26   Matthew McKenna S30MUnattached    
11725:26   Neil Finlay V45MUnattached    
11825:27   Will Ferriday U11MUnattached    
11925:27   Ian Thompson V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
12025:29   Andy Smith V40MUnattached    
12125:30   Mark Dalton  V50MNorthbrook23:5623:1514.8 
12225:31   Pete Wileman V50MTitan Triathlon Club    
12325:33   John Restall V60MUnattached    
12425:44   Steve Broadrick V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
12525:47   Emma Fennon  V35WLichfield23:3923:3923.7 
12625:49   Adam Jones V40MUnattached    
12725:50   Siobhan Fay S20WUnattached    
12825:53   William Cartwright S25MBadgers    
12925:53   Alfie Barlow U11MUnattached    
13025:54   Nick Barlow V40MTitan Triathlon Club    
13125:55   Chris Rhodes V40MUnattached    
13226:00   Nick Lakey V45MUnattached    
13326:07   Richard Buchanan S30MTitan Triathlon Club    
13426:12   Paul Stone V55MUnattached    
13526:14   Joan Feely  V60WAldridge26:1125:4524.9 
13626:17   Lisa Dyet PBV35WCoventry Triathletes23:2423:2421.4 
13726:34   Steven Vine V40MUnattached    
13826:37   Philippa Robinson S20WUnattached    
13926:41   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers25:4224:0617.6 
14026:45   William Vine U11MUnattached    
14126:46   Ben Flippance  V35MKenilworth Runners24:5823:3716.5 
14226:50   Susie Kearns V40WUnattached    
14326:53   Callum Griffin U11MUnattached    
14427:03   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached24:1922:5312.5 
14527:05   Brad Kermode V45MUnattached    
14627:07   Paul Betty V60MUnattached    
14727:10   Mick Sadler V65MUnattached    
14827:12   Elaine Wischhusen  V55WHinckley26:3326:2423.2 
14927:16   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V45MBadgers24:0223:5723.5 
15027:18   Phil Brittain V40MUnattached    
15127:20   Wayne Clare V35MUnattached    
15227:21   Jennifer Reynolds S25WUnattached    
15327:26   Rachel Howe V35WUnattached    
15427:29   William Parkes U15MUnattached    
15527:33   Stuart Hitchinson V50MUnattached    
15627:33   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
15727:34   Lizi Chambers  S25WAldridge26:1023:4424.5 
15827:40   Rachel Hallett  V40WHinckley26:0425:1419.7 
15927:43   Thomas Yates V35MUnattached    
16027:48   Luke Smith U15MUnattached    
16127:50   Cristina Semple  V40WMassey Ferguson26:0425:0021.2 
16227:50   Alison Banks V40WUnattached    
16327:57   Mick Davis  V45MUnattached25:1124:3836.0 
16428:00   Gary Wilkes V35MUnattached    
16528:02   James Randle V35MUnattached    
16628:03   Andy Keane V45MUnattached    
16728:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:07   Bob Scott V65MHarlequins Orienteers    
16928:10   Richard Nicholas V40MUnattached    
17028:11   Paul French V40MUnattached    
17128:12   Charlotte Bull V35WUnattached    
17228:15   Debbie Davis  V45WMassey Ferguson26:4224:2223.5 
17328:15   Kathy James  V50WMassey Ferguson26:1925:1124.1 
17428:24   Nicola Kuzmanov S30WUnattached    
17528:29   Cathy Keay  V45WUnattached27:3725:0717.1 
17628:33   Simon Franks V45MUnattached    
17728:34   Trevor Gasper V55MUnattached    
17828:36   Michelle Crabb V40WUnattached    
17928:38   Rachel Southworth  V40WHinckley25:5125:4635.6 
18028:40   Jack Johnson U11MUnattached    
18128:40   Stephen Johnson V35MUnattached    
18228:40   Harry Robson U18MUnattached    
18328:49   Kelvin Elliott  V40MMassey Ferguson28:0528:0527.5 
18428:50   Paul Hibbert V45MUnattached    
18528:51   Sylvia Phillips V65WUnattached    
18628:53   Jack Pickersgill S20MUnattached    
18729:01   David McKay  V60MMassey Ferguson26:2824:5825.6 
18829:02   Angela Mckay  V65WMassey Ferguson28:0325:3121.4 
18929:03   James Gleeson V45MUnattached    
19029:04   Michelle Cotterill V40WUnattached    
19129:05   Jonty Kearns U11MUnattached    
19229:06   Louis Benson U15MUnattached    
19329:09   Oliver Morrison U11MUnattached    
19429:10   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers22:5622:5015.0 
19529:14   Rachael Shelton S30WUnattached    
19629:16   Ian Cameron  V45MMassey Ferguson24:4624:4621.2 
19729:18   Annabelle Holly U15WKenilworth Runners    
19829:18   Jo Morrison V35WUnattached    
19929:23   Jenny Powell V50WUnattached    
20029:27   Sue Malin V45WUnattached    
20129:30   Rob England V40MUnattached    
20229:32   John Hanson  V50MBadgers22:2220:2013.5 
20329:49   Phil Smith V55MUnattached    
20429:55   Ian Moore V50MUnattached    
20529:56   Jo Fitzpatrick V35WUnattached    
20630:02   Lynda Morris  V45WKenilworth Runners29:4928:1825.3 
20730:12   Sarah Asprey S30WUnattached    
20830:12   Louise Johnson S30WUnattached    
20930:18   Linda Mason PBV65WSouth Derbyshire28:3328:3327.0 
21030:29   William Finlay  U11MBirchfield H23:0620:098.7 
21130:30   Brian Jones V65MUnattached    
21230:36   Ryan Hawtin S25MUnattached    
21330:39   Lisa Stevens V40WUnattached    
21430:48   Peter Yates V45MUnattached    
21530:52   Emma Smith S30WUnattached    
21630:56   Nicola Kinson V35WUnattached    
21730:59   Rachel Walker V45WUnattached    
21831:01   Catherine Smith S25WUnattached    
21931:03   Peter Boardman  V40MBadgers28:1823:5714.2 
22031:04   Daniel Stredder S25MBadgers    
22131:06   Noah Bryan U18MKenilworth Runners    
22231:06   Peter Bryan  V50MKenilworth Runners18:3217:395.2 
22331:09   Gill Snowden V55WUnattached    
22431:09   Margaret Downes V55WUnattached    
22531:13   Anna Savin-Baden SBU18WBadgers28:5327:0923.8 
22631:18   Rebecca Clarke V35WUnattached    
22731:19   Mollie Hewish U18WUnattached    
22831:19   Frances Averill  V50WMassey Ferguson30:1629:2427.9 
22931:20   Chris Averill  V50MMassey Ferguson28:0126:2920.7 
23031:24   Lindsey Seeley V40WUnattached    
23131:25   Charlie Glover  U15MKenilworth Runners22:4222:4225.4 
23231:25   Jeremy Evans V45MUnattached    
23331:26   Jenna Pogue  S30WMassey Ferguson29:1828:0322.7 
23431:36   Joanne Ferriday V40WUnattached    
23531:53   Lisa Dunne  V45WMassey Ferguson31:3431:3436.0 
23631:56   Natalie Cooke V35WUnattached    
23732:04   Andrew Fletcher V50MUnattached    
23832:14   Rachael Jones S30WUnattached    
23932:17   June Lee  V60WMassey Ferguson30:5328:3729.3 
24032:18   Ed Goodwin  V65MMassey Ferguson30:1129:3626.5 
24132:24   Dorota Mazurek V35WUnattached    
24232:26   Matthew Reynolds S30MUnattached    
24332:27   John Tomlinson V60MUnattached    
24432:29   Steve Hankinson  V55MBournville Harriers30:1327:5935.0 
24532:32   Chantelle Crabb U18WUnattached    
24632:35   Julie Frances Moore V45WUnattached    
24732:51   Jo Bennett V45WUnattached    
24833:05   Paul Restall  V50MBadgers26:4325:2017.5 
24933:12   Diane Kearns V40WUnattached    
25033:31   Sarah Hope V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2