Rother Valley parkrun # 96 External Results
Rother Valley
4 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55   Will Beauchamp SBS25MSheffield RC/Sheffield TC15:5515:25-2.5 
217:30   Tom Shaw S20MUnattached    
317:47   Steven O'Neill V35MUnattached    
417:52   Steven Marshall PBV40MRotherham17:5217:262.2 
518:18   Jordan Street  V35MClowne17:4617:211.5 
618:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:12   Thomas Lee PBU15MSheffield & Dearne19:1219:1218.1 
819:55   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:4718:399.7 
919:59   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
1020:05   Dave Benison V40MUnattached    
1120:06   Chris Newton  V55MSheffield TC19:2818:2122.5 
1220:07   Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
1320:11   Andrew Roscamp  V45MRotherham18:3718:376.7 
1420:19   Sarah Kimpton  S25WSheffield RC/East Anglia Uni19:3319:268.9 
1520:22   Chris Amery  S25MClowne19:5218:164.0 
1620:26   Graeme Lee  V45MUnattached20:2419:067.2 
1720:26   Lee Weatherall PBV45MKimberworth20:2220:198.5 
1820:40   Paul Elliot  V45MMeltham20:2119:5910.0 
1920:40   Mike Shaw S25MUnattached    
2020:45   Abbie Smith SBS20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Sheffield Hallam Uni20:4519:4917.0 
2120:52   Richard Sands  V40MSteel City20:1619:2410.7 
2221:21   Hannah Peel PBS30WSheffield TC20:2019:447.2 
2321:24   Ben Nevill  S30MSteel City20:4219:379.6 
2421:27   Dawn Broom  V50WBarnsley AC20:3819:1711.6 
2521:27   John Broom  V45MBarnsley AC17:5716:277.7 
2621:28   Paul Chatterton V35MUnattached    
2721:42   Thomas Howard S20MUnattached    
2821:46   Catherine Body V35WUnattached    
2921:49   Ged Lightfoot S25MUnattached    
3021:55   Emily Louise Rose PBV35WRedhill RR/North Derbyshire21:1321:1322.6 
3121:56   Guillaume Poilliot V35MUnattached    
3222:26   Wayne Gilbert V50MUnattached    
3322:55   Emma Cowell  S20WKillamarsh22:1922:1920.8 
3423:01   Anne Hegarty  V50WTotley22:2321:3811.7 
3523:07   Mathieu Ankri V35MUnattached    
3623:08   Colin Burgess V45MUnattached    
3723:11   Robert Hitchmough SBS25MUnattached23:1120:5310.1 
3823:13   Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
3923:25   Tim Fellows  V50MNorth Derbyshire22:4522:4520.6 
4023:30   Colin Jordan  V40MUnknown/Unattached22:2219:135.5 
4123:32   Lucy Hook V40WUnattached    
4223:34   Robert Lough V55MUnattached    
4323:34   Fiona Johnson V45WUnattached    
4423:41   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City23:3222:3413.8 
4523:42   Sonia Lee  V40WUnattached23:3922:5215.3 
4623:54   Andy Robinson  S30MHandsworth21:4021:4015.4 
4724:00   Delia Watts  V50WUnattached23:5923:3717.9 
4824:06   Adele Wragg S30WUnattached    
4924:13   Michael Lenkowski V55MUnattached    
5024:15   Ian Spencer  V50MSteel City23:1223:1114.7 
5124:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:22   Sandra Davies V50WUnattached    
5324:34   Andy Creech U20MUnattached    
5424:38   Sharon Burton  V50WRotherham24:2824:1317.6 
5524:39   Sarah-Jane Massingham PBV35WClowne23:3123:3120.7 
5624:41   Andrew Johnson V40MUnattached    
5724:44   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  V35MUnattached23:0622:4615.4 
5824:48   Hayden Mounsher  V45MVegan22:4122:4014.3 
5924:51   Ray King  V50MJog Derbyshire24:0123:4615.2 
6024:55   James Healey V35MUnattached    
6124:59   Naomi Morrison  V40WUnattached24:4924:2019.1 
6225:08   Gemma Graham V35WUnattached    
6325:16   Phil Ridley V35MUnattached    
6425:17   Sarah Crossland V35WSmiley Paces    
6525:23   Elspeth Faulkner S25WUnattached    
6625:25   Jason Horsfall S25MUnattached    
6725:34   Gregory Goddard  V60MClowne23:5523:5526.4 
6825:36   Jamie Smith U15MUnattached    
6925:36   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
7025:37   Angela Loy V35WUnattached    
7125:45   Michael Peter Anyon  V45MUnattached24:3523:1115.2 
7225:46   John Oliver V45MUnattached    
7326:14   Paul Higginbottom SBV45MHandsworth24:2323:4317.7 
7426:14   David Elsom  V35MFetch Everyone21:4120:4516.4 
7526:18   James Vandenbrook S30MUnattached    
7626:43   Philippa Richardso V55WUnattached    
7726:52   Ian Montgomery V45MUnattached    
7826:54   Steve Holden V45MUnattached    
7926:55   Jo Johnson V35WUnattached    
8026:56   Alison Taylor V35WUnattached    
8127:07   Jenny Lowiss V45WUnattached    
8227:13   Lindsay Katherine Whitaker S30WUnattached    
8327:21   Brad Wild S25MUnattached    
8427:22   Linda Grewer V60WUnattached    
8527:23   Neil Taylor V45MUnattached    
8627:25   Clare Jones S25WUnattached    
8727:35   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
8827:39   Adam Lilley S30MUnattached    
8927:52   Kevin Clapham V50MSweatshop Running Community    
9027:56   Jay Stocks  V40WHandsworth26:5626:4331.9 
9128:01   Lauren Baldwin S20WUnattached    
9228:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9328:23   Lesley Wombell V45WUnattached    
9428:26   Ian Rands V40MUnattached    
9528:35   Samantha Duffy S25WUnattached    
9628:38   Kay Towers V50WUnattached    
9728:39   Wendy Whitaker  V65WRotherham27:1624:3724.3 
9828:43   Pasco Reynolds U11MUnattached    
9928:44   Louise Reynolds V35WUnattached    
10028:50   Hazel Fyffe  V45WUnattached27:5227:1427.0 
10129:06   Helen Crimlisk V50WSmiley Paces    
10229:09   David Johnson V40MUnattached    
10329:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:25   Carly Evans S25WUnattached    
10529:36   Marc-Antoine Touret S30MUnattached    
10629:42   Jayne Gleadhall V45WUnattached    
10729:48   Simon James Gleadhall  V45MSteel City27:2325:5317.3 
10829:49   Alan Rutkowski V55MUnattached    
10929:50   Heather Bradley-Smith  V50WKillamarsh28:0128:0126.4 
11029:51   Andrew Deery U15MUnattached    
11129:51   Kathryn Johnston V55WUnattached    
11230:05   Stephen Parker V50MUnattached    
11330:36   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached27:5625:4634.6 
11430:40   Louise Cooper S30WUnattached    
11530:53   Philip Lomas V50MUnattached    
11631:25   Nick Davies V45MUnattached    
11731:26   Noella Roussi S30WUnattached    
11831:33   Richard Stones V35MUnattached    
11931:41   Richard Baker  V35MSheffield RC30:3130:3136.0 
12031:43   Natalie Cosgrove  S30WSheffield RC27:2923:3433.6 
12131:56   Lisbeth Strutt S30WUnattached    
12231:58   Kevin Ives V50MUnattached    
12332:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:01   Nicola Heaton V35WSmiley Paces    
12532:05   Serena Smith V40WUnattached    
12632:17   Jo Lovatt V40WUnattached    
12732:26   Iona Jeffries U15WUnattached    
12832:27   Fiona Jeffries  V45WHallamshire22:0321:2412.6 
12932:28   Caspar Reynolds U11MUnattached    
13032:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13132:46   Nicola Sanders SBSENWUnattached30:0428:2335.5 
13233:03   Janet D'Roza  V50WHandsworth28:1328:1328.2 
13333:03   Nicola Waller  V45WHandsworth23:5122:0815.1 
13433:04   Riszard Antoni Wilczynski V55MUnattached    
13533:08   Dan Griffin  V40MKillamarsh29:2829:2424.4 
13633:13   Katie Yates  S20WSheffield RC27:4027:4036.0 
13733:14   Ruth Bradley S25WUnattached    
13833:15   Max Day U18MUnattached    
13933:29   Katie McDonnell S25WUnattached    
14033:31   Kees-Jan Davies U15MUnattached    
14133:34   Rosemary D Elmore  V65WUnattached30:4729:4329.0 
14233:44   Lisa Tait V45WUnattached    
14333:48   Oscar Day U11MUnattached    
14433:48   John Waller  V45MHandsworth22:4922:0615.6 
14533:49   Margaret Duncan  V45WRacing TNT21:3120:348.5 
14634:36   Tom Williams S30MUnattached    
14735:10   Jennifer Le Grand V35WUnattached    
14835:20   William Parker U11MUnattached    
14935:37   Liz Parker V40WUnattached    
15035:40   Lesley Hewson V60WUnattached    
15135:53   Rebecca Williams S30WUnattached    
15235:59   Veronique Touret V35WUnattached    
15336:43   Kathleen Grant  V45WHandsworth35:5534:3733.4 
15436:44   Angela Millns  V40WHandsworth26:4426:2521.9 
15536:53   Stacey Elbelkasy S30WUnattached    
15637:23   Lorraine Waring SBV40WHandsworth37:2334:4135.5 
15738:27   Joanne Subitte V45WUnattached    
15838:28   Joanne Crossland V40WUnattached    
15941:46   Dot Kesterton  V60WNorthern Masters22:1121:3312.1 
16043:46   Marie King V35WUnattached    
16143:47   Amber Rose Robinson U11WUnattached    
16243:48   Fran Robinson V35WUnattached    
16343:49   Michael Waring  V45MHandsworth21:0621:0613.2