Albert parkrun # 375 External Results
Albert
4 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:23   Gregory Jayasuriya PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15:2315:08-3.6 
216:31   Ian Dixon PBV35MSunderland16:2216:03-0.8 
316:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:01   Steven Duffy  S25MGateshead16:3116:134.0 
517:15   Ryan Norman SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1517:031.7 
617:42   Ben Bergstrand PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:4216:32-2.3 
717:53   Matthew Frost PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5317:534.9 
817:54   James Fishburn PBS30MBillingham17:5417:011.7 
918:09   Simon Honeysett S25MUnattached    
1018:14   Alex Grant U18MUnattached    
1118:24   John Thompson S25MUnattached    
1218:33   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3017:252.2 
1318:43   Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1818:003.0 
1418:45   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4318:134.1Click your Clock logo
1518:46   Keith Bindoff SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4617:302.3 
1618:47   James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:1117:3312.2 
1718:51   James Wilkinson  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4416:540.5 
1819:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:14   John Gray  V50MBillingham18:1618:164.7 
2019:21   Gary Louis Pringle S30MUnattached    
2119:27   Patrick O'Connor PBV50MWakefield19:2719:2710.4 
2219:36   Calum MacDonald  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:3218:3221.8 
2319:40   Roger Davies  V50MUnattached18:4918:426.3 
2419:44   Trevor Baker  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets19:1418:0410.1 
2519:46   Laurence Taylor SBV60MUnattached19:2718:545.6Click your Clock logo
2619:50   Grace Cuff PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5019:5025.1 
2719:52   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:4719:268.3 
2820:00   Lucy Thompson SBS25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0019:369.5 
2920:14   Tony Weed V40MRedVenom.co.uk    
3020:26   Max McKeown PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:2620:2624.4 
3120:27   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached19:3819:007.1 
3220:33   Jem Bagdatlioglu S25MUnattached    
3320:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:37   Howard Airey  V50MBillingham19:5619:5618.4Click your Clock logo
3520:41   Christopher Lofthouse S30MUnattached    
3620:42   Molly Shaw PBU18WNew Marske20:3419:135.2 
3720:43   Justin Shaw  V40MUnattached19:3717:532.7 
3820:49   Christopher Massey  S25MUnattached19:5118:517.5 
3920:56   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors20:0819:5111.3 
4021:00   Jordan Standen  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5119:2925.8 
4121:08   Gabrielle Hall  U11WBillingham20:0019:3212.7 
4221:14   Lewis Bourner  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5918:214.3 
4321:29   William Jones S20MUnattached    
4421:35   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham20:1018:063.0 
4521:43   Mike Sowerby V45MUnattached    
4621:57   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
4721:58   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1919:399.5 
4822:02   Mark Young SBV40MUnattached22:0220:4510.9 
4922:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:04   Neil Watts SBV50MUnattached22:0419:4724.9 
5122:15   Paul Shiel V40MUnattached    
5222:25   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached20:5719:4617.3 
5322:33   Caroline Alderson S30WUnattached    
5422:37   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
5522:46   Oliver Cairney U15MUnattached    
5622:49   Katie Travers  S20WNewcastle Uni21:4921:2634.3 
5722:54   Edward Roxburgh V65MUnattached    
5823:03   Dale Young V45MUnattached    
5923:04   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
6023:07   Betty Bergstrand PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:0619:095.4 
6123:08   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
6223:12   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
6323:16   Jessica Tyerman  U18WNew Marske21:3721:3014.0 
6423:19   Angus Thompson V50MUnattached    
6523:22   Ameer Ali U18MUnattached    
6623:23   Steven Scanlon  V45MHartlepool21:2721:0610.5 
6723:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:26   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached21:3020:108.6 
6923:28   Stuey Shipley S30MUnattached    
7023:31   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
7123:36   Dan Wright SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:3218:5518.6 
7223:37   David Gallacher  V35MUnattached22:3421:1434.9 
7323:40   Peter Kettlewell  V60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0818:5925.9 
7423:42   Alex Bos  V50MNorth East Vets20:4420:4412.0 
7523:54   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached23:3522:1511.4 
7623:55   Joanna Casson  V40WBillingham23:3122:0511.6 
7723:58   Peter Hillerby PBV40MHillingdon Triathletes23:5821:4730.1 
7824:03   Colin Jones  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:5820:0917.0 
7924:05   Andrew Zaranko V50MUnattached    
8024:08   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
8124:08   Peter Carr V50MUnattached    
8224:09   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3721:1828.1 
8324:10   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:5120:1212.8 
8424:21   Martin Blaney V50MUnattached    
8524:23   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
8624:28   Paul Rhatigan  V55MUnattached24:0823:4920.2 
8724:31   Jeff Boyle S30MUnattached    
8824:35   Brian Gibson V55MUnattached    
8924:37   Claire Wall S25WUnattached    
9024:38   Richard Oliver V40MUnattached    
9124:55   Patrick Barrass SBV40MUnattached24:3222:1625.4 
9225:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:07   Ben Palmer  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:3916:19-1.0 
9525:07   Lisa Poole SBV40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:0723:2215.4 
9625:09   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached24:0723:5815.3 
9725:09   Daniel Coulthard S25MUnattached    
9825:17   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached23:5623:5622.7 
9925:25   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:3723:0930.3 
10025:29   George Easby V45MUnattached    
10125:30   Joanne Tonkin  V35WDarlington H25:2622:1031.9 
10225:36   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
10325:36   Deborah Rose Wilson S25WUnattached    
10425:39   Sharon Yale SBV40WUnattached25:0224:5115.8 
10525:42   Jonathan Short  SENMUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
10625:43   Gok Kandasamy V35MUnattached    
10725:46   Peter Boldison V55MUnattached    
10825:51   Hayley Richardson  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0824:0120.1 
10925:56   Mark Forster SBV40MBillingham25:3522:0618.0 
11025:58   David Appleyard SBV60MUnattached24:4522:4115.5 
11126:01   Peter Bowman  V55MBillingham25:1824:4719.4 
11226:05   Stuart Wilson  V55MUnattached24:2824:0223.5 
11326:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:15   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:3325:0919.8 
11626:18   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:3224:2816.0 
11726:34   Jim Selkirk U11MUnattached    
11826:35   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
11926:39   Paul Christon V45MUnattached    
12026:40   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:4724:0719.2 
12126:42   Alex Michael Elliott  S25MUnattached26:0322:4636.0 
12226:45   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H25:2924:1916.4 
12326:51   graham palmer  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:2822:2323.2 
12426:57   Jayne Gamble PBV35WStockton Striders26:3326:3334.4 
12527:10   Kristoffor McGovern U15MUnattached    
12627:19   James Shepherd U15MUnattached    
12727:19   Anni Hutchinson V45WUnattached    
12827:20   Andy Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
12927:21   Neil Brettle V35MUnattached    
13027:22   Janet Elder  V45WNorth York Moors26:3621:4831.5 
13127:25   Amanda Jayne Waller SBV50WNew Marske26:0525:1418.8 
13227:28   Claire Banton  S30WStockton Striders26:3326:2622.5 
13327:38   Colm Hennessy  V55MUnattached25:5524:3619.1 
13427:39   Stephen Moloney  SENMUnattached25:4421:3711.9 
13527:43   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:1526:2621.4 
13627:49   John Richard Smith  V65MUnattached26:2422:5836.0 
13727:50   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
13827:54   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
13927:55   Ashley Penny SBSENMUnattached25:0123:4536.0 
14027:57   Clare Whittamore V35WUnattached    
14128:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:05   Graeme Laughland V50MUnattached    
14328:13   John Blance V60MUnattached    
14428:22   Lyndsey Clarkson V40WUnattached    
14528:27   Andy Bashforth S20MUnattached    
14628:41   Lisa Chapman  V40WUnattached27:2927:2924.0 
14728:43   Antony Hamling  V35MUnattached24:5123:0514.2 
14828:48   Christopher Larkman  SENMUnattached25:3623:3615.1 
14928:50   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham27:4327:4326.2 
15028:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:54   Angela Whitney  V45WUnattached27:5625:3136.0 
15228:56   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached26:2420:5830.2 
15329:03   Taraha Yasmin Simmons  S25WRedcar26:1226:1231.1 
15429:06   Mark Wilson V35MUnattached    
15529:09   Christine Richardson  V60WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:4126:1123.0 
15629:12   Kay Shiel SBV45WUnattached28:3727:5436.0 
15729:13   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham24:3622:1517.1 
15829:15   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
15929:15   Terry Phillippe V65MUnattached    
16029:58   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached26:1020:4428.1 
16129:59   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
16230:00   Max Cairney U11MUnattached    
16330:01   Mark Cairney V45MUnattached    
16430:02   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached28:2227:0226.7 
16530:10   Sajid Khaliq V45MUnattached    
16630:14   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
16730:25   Emily-hannah Willett  SENWUnattached30:2128:1236.0 
16830:26   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached28:4328:4328.6 
16930:29   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached28:0627:4625.1 
17030:31   Ann Rodger  V55WUnattached28:1926:2728.0 
17130:49   Jason McGouran PBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:1118:455.7 
17230:59   Dean McCormack S30MUnattached    
17331:00   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
17431:02   Julie Phillips-Whelan V40WUnattached    
17531:15   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
17631:16   Poppy Cross U11WUnattached    
17731:20   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
17831:39   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
17931:41   Alan Iceton SBV75MUnattached31:0527:0228.5 
18031:42   Kerri Muldowney PBV35WUnattached26:4425:1620.9 
18131:48   Sarah Easby V35WUnattached    
18231:49   Steven Midgley  V40MUnattached28:0426:4427.8 
18331:53   Holly Siedle U15WUnattached    
18431:53   Lilly Cross U11WUnattached    
18531:58   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached19:4319:4311.6 
18632:11   Christopher Hopper S25MUnattached    
18732:25   Michelle Sigsworth V40WUnattached    
18832:37   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
18932:46   Megan Poole S20WUnattached    
19032:48   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
19132:50   Alison Worthington S30WUnattached    
19232:59   Jon Johnson V45MUnattached    
19333:07   Mary Sweeting V35WUnattached    
19433:18   Polly Catherine Dowdle U15WUnattached    
19533:18   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham26:2724:2819.3 
19633:24   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
19733:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19834:24   Courtney Price U15WUnattached    
19934:26   Maggie Heppell  V65WBillingham31:0728:0529.8 
20034:44   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached28:5928:0127.3 
20134:54   Daniel Learman U11MUnattached    
20234:55   Anne-marie Grainger  V35WUnattached31:1731:1432.7 
20334:56   David Learman V35MUnattached    
20435:20   Diane Wordsworth V50WUnattached    
20535:27   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V50WUnattached    
20635:46   Rian Du Plessis S30MUnattached    
20736:02   Josey Arthur  SENWUnattached32:4726:3022.8 
20836:03   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached23:0623:0620.5 
20936:19   Christine Cook V55WUnattached    
21036:40   Emily Jones S20WUnattached    
21138:13   Janet Elizabeth Powson V55WUnattached    
21238:35   Tom Coverdale U15MUnattached    
21338:37   Kathryn Coverdale S30WUnattached    
21438:58   Nicola Thomas V35WUnattached    
21539:30   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached32:3129:5328.7 
21639:31   Lynne Moss V35WUnattached    
21739:52   Pat McEndoo V70WUnattached    
21839:52   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
21939:53   Dave Hall V50MFairfield Harriers    
22039:55   Stephen Hall  V60MCity of Hull22:5122:4921.3 
22139:56   Samantha Gomez-Lee S30WUnattached    
22240:26   Gary Worthington S30MUnattached    
22340:49   Will I Am A Poussicat S30MUnattached    
22441:13   Kelly Butler V35WUnattached    
22541:17   Helen Lee S30WUnattached    
22641:23   Barbara Casson  V60WUnattached39:3433:3530.3 
22742:16   Henry Mack U11MUnattached    
22842:22   Albert Mack U11MUnattached    
22942:25   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:2022:1414.3 
23042:55   Allison Millington V40WUnattached    
23145:05   Jack Coverdale U15MUnattached    
23247:00   Emily Frewer U15WUnattached    
23348:20   Angela Frewer V40WUnattached    
23450:19   Umair Adris U11MUnattached    
23550:20   Noveed Adris  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)27:2527:2525.2 
23650:37   Aimee Ashton U11WUnattached    
23752:04   Pat Lees V65WUnattached    
23852:05   June Routledge V70WUnattached