Wimpole Estate parkrun # 126 External Results
Wimpole Estate
27 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge16:5216:380.1 
217:41Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood16:5816:341.0Click your Clock logo
317:59Alexander S Eggeman  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:3217:035.7 
418:19Lee Pretlove SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge17:2916:581.9Click your Clock logo
518:46Chris Butterworth S20MUnattached    
618:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:28William Leonard  S30MSaffron Striders18:3118:3127.8 
819:36Tim Butterworth V50MUnattached    
919:45Patrick Maguire S25MUnattached    
1020:05Simon Cragg S30MUnattached    
1120:34Grant Chapman  V35MRoyston18:0617:280.4 
1220:39Charlie Triggs S20MUnattached    
1320:45Dean Reilly  S25MRoyston20:0217:552.5 
1420:49Ned Hoyle S30MCambridge Triathlon Club    
1520:51Harry Druiff  V50MCambridge TC20:1319:5711.1 
1620:57Gabe Cseh V35MUnattached    
1720:57Oliver North S30MRichmond Canoe club    
1821:02David Gledhill  V35MUnattached19:5118:525.9 
1921:04Lee Roberts V40MUnattached    
2021:05Michael Fletcher V40MUnattached    
2121:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:13Marcus Gaiser-Porter  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:3819:109.5 
2321:17Keiran Sinclair S20MNewcastle University Tri club    
2421:18Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:1119:386.4 
2521:32Paul Phillips V40MUnattached    
2621:39Tim Chapman  V40MUnattached20:2019:3428.6 
2721:40John Marshall V40MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
2821:42Keith MacPherson S25MUnattached    
2921:45Mark Wilsher  V50MRoyston21:2120:188.3 
3021:50Tim Ankin S30MUnattached    
3121:58Stacy Wheat SBS25WHerne Hill/Cambridge & Coleridge21:5019:2311.1 
3222:01Edward Strickland V40MUnattached    
3322:12David Jordan  V50MRoyston20:5719:0615.2 
3422:12Andy Bryant V35MUnattached    
3522:18Neil Patrick V35MUnattached    
3622:24James Cole  V35MEaling Eagles21:0420:0214.2 
3722:40Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
3822:42Donna Louise Fiddeman  V35WRoyston20:5420:5413.1 
3922:44Daniel Dolan S25MUnattached    
4022:51Aidan Bishop U15MUnattached    
4122:57Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside17:2217:163.4 
4223:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:06Ann Wood  V50WWerrington22:0521:4812.1 
4423:17Iain Michael Rogers  V45MSaffron Striders22:0021:0613.2 
4523:21Euan Denchfield U15MUnattached    
4623:21Peter Harris S25MUnattached    
4723:23Lee Chapman  S25MRoyston22:0021:3810.4 
4823:27Peter Howard V35MUnattached    
4923:28Rob Monk  V45MUnattached22:5520:4524.4 
5023:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:38Joshua Raven  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:5522:3229.1 
5223:40Russ Ladkin  V45MUnattached22:1019:4310.5 
5323:41Steve Pleasance  V50MCambridge TC22:5221:0014.0 
5423:41Rob Eustace  V40MChineham Park20:5919:436.6 
5523:50Vincent Wright PBV40MNorth Herts23:1618:524.9 
5623:54Stuart Green  V35MRoyston/Unattached22:2720:5919.3 
5723:56Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:2718:5910.1 
5823:56Laurn Davison  S25WRoyston22:0721:2413.4 
5924:00Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:2920:5910.9 
6024:03Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
6124:04Matthew Pinney  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2720:256.8 
6224:05Christian Wehrenfennig S30MUnattached    
6324:07Willem Pye PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge23:3022:4322.4 
6424:08Jeremy Raphael V35MUnattached    
6524:09Stuart Highland V40MUnattached    
6624:09Eddie Brand  U15MHuntingdonshire22:5720:3518.7 
6724:10Neil Stutchbury V55MUnattached    
6824:22Jason Kinns S30MUnattached    
6924:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7024:26Andrew Montague-Fullerr V45MUnattached    
7124:34Wim Brunsting V50Mcambourne    
7224:36Emma Shaw S25WUnattached    
7324:41Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:2423:1613.0 
7424:45Trevor Lunnon V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
7524:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:55Jessie Pennington U15WUnattached    
7724:56Simon Pennington V40Mcambourne    
7824:57Helen Astle S25WUnattached    
7924:59John Stott  V45MBiggleswade22:3119:349.3 
8025:01Ian Bavin V45Mcambourne    
8125:05Claire Lockwood S30WUnattached    
8225:08Peter Worsey  V55MRoyston25:0225:0120.9 
8325:09Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
8425:14Joshua Montague-Fuller U20MUnattached    
8525:15Tom Brand  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:3123:1215.0 
8625:16Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:5622:4115.4 
8725:19Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2418:232.4 
8825:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:22Warren Clark PBV35MCambourne25:2224:0717.2 
9025:23Christopher Norfolk V45MUnattached    
9125:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:32Rob Dyke  SENMUnattached25:0422:5216.3 
9325:33Stephen Parker V50MUnattached    
9425:37Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:1420.3 
9525:39Colm Crowley  V45MRiverside22:1922:1915.2 
9625:41Brian Jones V55MUnattached    
9725:44F Fuerst V45MUnattached    
9825:45David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
9925:46Bob Bampton V60MUnattached    
10025:50Wayne Hargreaves  V40MRoyston24:3722:0114.8 
10125:50Samantha Noble S25WUnattached    
10225:51Tom Beach  S25MRoyston18:2017:370.1 
10325:53Craig Nethercott  V50MUnattached23:0221:0717.9 
10425:54Nicky Campbell  V45WUnattached23:5123:1223.6 
10525:54Jessica D'arcy S30WUnattached    
10625:57Lucie Benova S30WUnattached    
10725:58Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
10826:02Ruan Jones V45MUnattached    
10926:03Sue Woods V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
11026:05Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
11126:08Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge24:3021:0918.8 
11226:12Charlotte Louise Christopherson S20WUnattached    
11326:14Jennifer Johnston  V35WSt. Albans Striders24:0223:1914.8 
11426:16Robert Oakeshott  V50MUnattached23:4022:5820.6 
11526:27Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
11626:30Stephen Lloyd V45MUnattached    
11726:31Rebecca Felicity Howling  V40WUnattached26:2724:0618.7 
11826:34Paul Ruddlesdin PBV45MRiverside24:1124:1119.7 
11926:37Marc Phillips V40MUnattached    
12026:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:39Tom Elton  V45MRoyston25:1421:4210.8 
12226:41Anne Schumann SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge26:4125:0425.4 
12326:42Graham Sutton V50MUnattached    
12426:44Diane Bunch  V55WCambridge & Coleridge25:2623:4419.8 
12526:46Chris Walford S30MUnattached    
12626:47Daniel Haak S25MUnattached    
12726:49Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
12826:51Tony Bacon  S30MSaffron Striders19:2517:030.8 
12926:53David Taylor V50MUnattached    
13027:01Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
13127:02David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
13227:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:09Tracy Crowley  V40WRiverside26:0622:3914.9 
13427:12Jenny Lloyd V40WUnattached    
13527:15Cassie Highland U15WUnattached    
13627:16Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund21:4221:4214.8 
13727:16Sally Vernon  SENWUnattached23:5023:4916.3 
13827:17Brian Shand V35MUnattached    
13927:20Stephen Douglas V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
14027:29Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached24:1420:307.8 
14127:32David Nugent V40MUnattached    
14227:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:41Yvonne Chaplin S30WUnattached    
14427:41Nicola Luhrs V35WUnattached    
14527:42Colin Morton V70MUnattached    
14627:46Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached25:5325:5320.0 
14727:51Sally Baker V45WUnattached    
14827:56Lewis Heron S20MUnattached    
14927:58Helen Cousins  S30WUnattached24:1823:3336.0 
15028:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:01Sophie Smith  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:1327:1327.3 
15228:01Julia Page V40WUnattached    
15328:08Paul Clements V45MUnattached    
15428:12Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:4223:5418.9 
15528:17Sorcha Ford S20WUnattached    
15628:18Layla Fitzwilliam Hall V35WUnattached    
15728:19Peter Vaughan S25MUnattached    
15828:21Andy Morgan V45MUnattached    
15928:25Bruce Marshall  V55MWestport28:2126:5823.2 
16028:27Kevin Martin V40MUnattached    
16128:30Daniel Moran V35MUnattached    
16228:30Katie Godfrey  S20WCambridge & Coleridge24:2723:3316.8 
16328:31Caroline Murden V35WUnattached    
16428:32Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
16528:33Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
16628:34Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
16728:35John Adamson V40MUnattached    
16828:46Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:4623:3615.3 
16928:48Phoebe Elvin U15WUnattached    
17028:51Annie Ryan S25WUnattached    
17128:56Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
17228:57Phil Carroll V50MUnattached    
17328:58Charlotte Glasse S20WUnattached    
17429:02Michelle Williams V40WUnattached    
17529:04Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
17629:04Nanette Kelly S30WRichmond Canoe club    
17729:07Karl Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:4424:2916.1 
17829:09Catherine Jones  U18WCambridge & Coleridge23:1423:1416.5 
17929:10Kasia Kotulska V40WUnattached    
18029:15Jessica Folkerts V35WUnattached    
18129:16Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
18229:17Tom Nethercott U18MUnattached    
18329:18Geoff Meads  V45MCambridge & Coleridge26:0624:5219.8 
18429:20Hayley Jasper S30WUnattached    
18529:26Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
18629:27Rachel Bream V40WUnattached    
18729:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:31Jodie Baker S20WUnattached    
18929:32Josh Gibson S20MUnattached    
19029:33Karen Field  SENWUnattached26:5225:1631.1 
19129:34Luke Beirns S20MUnattached    
19229:37David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
19329:42Louisa Clements V35WUnattached    
19429:49Ulli Mangels V35WUnattached    
19529:50Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
19629:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:53Debs White V40WUnattached    
19829:54Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
19929:56Richard Fay  S25MUnattached20:4819:1127.4 
20030:07Saami Fitzwilliam Hall U15MUnattached    
20130:13Rajesh Sharma V45Mcambourne    
20230:16Laura Thompson  U11WUnattached23:5422:1212.6 
20330:17Helena Goldsmith V45WUnattached    
20430:29Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
20530:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20630:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20730:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20830:47Liz Bisset  V55WUnattached30:1727:1929.3 
20930:49Howard Jones V50MUnattached    
21030:52Peter Jenei S20MUnattached    
21130:52Gareth Thompson  V45MUnattached19:3919:096.2 
21230:54Jean Thompson V45WUnattached    
21331:06Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
21431:19David Low U11MUnattached    
21531:20Alice Hodkinson V40WUnattached    
21631:27Andrew Gibson V45MUnattached    
21731:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:30Suzy Ashworth V40WUnattached    
21931:30Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge26:4526:3527.3 
22031:38Andrew Butcher V60MUnattached    
22131:53Emma Lloyd U11WUnattached    
22231:55Matt Pocock V35MUnattached    
22332:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:02Susie Nouhan V55WUnattached    
22532:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22632:10Gary Bolton S30MUnattached    
22732:12Fiona Lucas V50WUnattached    
22832:16Katherine Reid V40WUnattached    
22932:16Jennifer Walsh  V45WCambridge & Coleridge30:5228:4527.1 
23032:17Susie Cooke S30WUnattached    
23132:27Henriette Willems V45WUnattached    
23232:31Charlotte Sansome S20WUnattached    
23332:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23432:40John Barber  V70MUnattached31:1925:3635.9 
23532:42Abigail Walton S20WDSRA    
23632:46Sarah Jones V50WUnattached    
23732:47Rachel Swinson V45WUnattached    
23832:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23933:00Sharon Marie Cole V40WUnattached    
24033:00Agnes Elek V35WHuntingdonshire AC    
24133:14Adam Baker U15MUnattached    
24233:22Neil Baker V40MMeridian Triathlon Club    
24333:29Lorna Alcock V50WUnattached    
24433:30Claire Ithurralde S25WUnattached    
24533:33Noah Broughton U11MUnattached    
24633:34Carrie Broughton  V35WUnattached30:5628:3022.4 
24733:35Lorna Anderson  V50WUnattached31:1429:0835.9 
24833:40Edward Woodward U11MUnattached    
24933:46Katie Thompson  U15WHertfordshire Schs24:0022:3911.7 
25033:51Ellie Wilson U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2