Lloyd parkrun # 250 External Results
Lloyd
27 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Ernie Hann SBS25MStriders of Croydon17:2917:299.4 
218:11   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon17:1817:181.5 
318:46   Krzysztof Klidzia  V50MStriders of Croydon18:1317:371.0 
418:51   Rachel Lindley  S30WStriders of Croydon18:4118:264.5 
519:02   Matt Hyett  V35MKingston & Poly18:4917:412.1 
619:04   David Ogden  V55MSouth London18:3417:292.7 
719:05   Graham Hansen  V50MStriders of Croydon17:5817:586.2 
819:09   Philip Coales  S20MStriders of Croydon18:0016:183.1 
919:16   Robert Lines V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1019:30   Jordan O'Dongo SBU15MCroydon18:4118:414.0 
1119:41   Mark Lynch  V35MCroydon18:5118:4813.6 
1219:46   Nick Sirs  V55MExeter18:3618:018.8 
1319:55   Steve Corfield  V50MUnattached19:4018:373.4 
1420:09   Darren Woods SBS25MStriders of Croydon19:3718:516.7 
1520:14   Jason Shinn SBV40MUnattached19:4618:196.1 
1620:20   Jose Concha  S20MCroydon18:0518:0523.8 
1720:20   Simon Webster SBV35MStriders of Croydon20:0119:469.0 
1820:22   James Moore  V40MCroydon20:1419:165.1 
1920:44   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached19:2219:166.0 
2020:44   Martin Filer  V35MStriders of Croydon19:1117:542.4 
2120:50   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon18:4718:476.3 
2220:52   Jon Dean PBV55MStriders of Croydon20:2119:396.6 
2320:55   Mathew Roberts S25MUnattached    
2421:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:39   Taric Matticks  S25MEast End/Striders of Croydon18:4618:4612.4 
2621:46   Nicolas Concha U18MUnattached    
2721:49   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:4120:4311.4 
2821:53   Isaac Flanagan  U15MCroydon19:3817:500.3 
2922:00   Samuel Hansen  U18MStriders of Croydon19:0317:011.7 
3022:02   Matthew Ostrowski PBU15MStriders of Croydon21:1218:175.0 
3122:15   Gareth Pryce S30MUnattached    
3222:24   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3919:345.8 
3322:29   Volker Schloenvoigt V40MUnattached    
3422:31   Timothy Colpus U18MUnattached    
3522:32   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:1320:1814.6 
3622:38   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
3722:43   Segun Magbagbeola S30MSouth London Harriers    
3822:56   Theo Flanagan  U15MCroydon21:5818:003.5 
3923:08   Abhi Toraskar PBV35MStriders of Croydon22:3022:3023.9 
4023:19   Ian Johnson  V55MStriders of Croydon22:4922:4912.7 
4123:19   Peter Daoud U15MUnattached    
4223:29   James Russell S30MUnattached    
4323:32   George Ogden  U15MSouth London22:2616:480.6 
4423:35   Tony Ostrowski  V45MStriders of Croydon22:3221:2110.8 
4523:41   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:3319:319.0 
4623:45   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
4723:48   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon23:2022:4218.4 
4823:49   Lez Gonsalves SBV40MUnattached23:2423:2421.1 
4923:52   Dennis Seymour  U20MStriders of Croydon22:3522:3528.9 
5023:55   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached23:5323:1615.8 
5124:00   George English  V60MLingfield23:0322:1412.2 
5224:01   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon22:0122:0119.0 
5324:07   Shaun Petrie S30MUnattached    
5424:19   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached23:4222:2616.9 
5524:25   Jimmy Ly V35MUnattached    
5624:33   Paul Matthews S30MUnattached    
5724:34   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
5824:42   Marta Kiermacz-Abramek V40WUnattached    
5924:56   Manpreet Dhesi  SENMUnattached22:4321:2036.0 
6024:59   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
6125:17   Dominic Stone S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
6225:26   Oliver Hosken  S30MCroydon21:4120:0816.5 
6325:41   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
6425:54   Thom Gulliford U15MUnattached    
6526:03   Karim Akhtar  V45MStriders of Croydon24:3424:3418.0 
6626:10   Clare Trafford V35WUnattached    
6726:13   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
6826:14   Peter Howes PBV60MCroydon25:3825:1119.5 
6926:28   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached23:4722:5425.0 
7026:32   Cara Hodkinson S25WUnattached    
7126:44   Sammy Pawar V35MUnattached    
7226:45   Ron West V50MUnattached    
7326:47   Matthew Hansen U15MUnattached    
7426:54   Neel Maniar U15MUnattached    
7526:55   Alex Pooley S20MUnattached    
7626:55   Peter Skyte V65MUnattached    
7726:57   Martin Cross  V55MStriders of Croydon26:3024:5722.4 
7827:04   Matthew Bowie S20MUnattached    
7927:07   Natalie Bushell V35WUnattached    
8027:12   Josie Kavanagh  U18WCroydon24:0621:3534.6 
8127:13   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:3323:4818.9 
8227:17   Neil Makwana S30MUnattached    
8327:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8427:24   Harvey Edser V40MUnattached    
8527:31   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached26:4825:3825.7 
8627:35   Christine Brooks V55WUnattached    
8727:37   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached26:5126:5120.6 
8827:37   Noel O'Reilly  V55MStriders of Croydon23:4523:2316.5 
8927:38   Ross Hunter SBSENMUnattached25:1924:4124.3 
9027:39   Emma Gillgrass  S30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached26:2126:2119.8 
9127:45   Nina Denman V40WUnattached    
9227:55   Cress Davidson  V50WUnattached26:0026:0033.7 
9328:02   Ashley Ridout S30WUnattached    
9428:05   Ethan Staunton U15MUnattached    
9528:24   Gavin Newman V35MUnattached    
9628:26   Rahul Pawar S30MUnattached    
9728:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9828:33   Shalina Alabaksh V40WUnattached    
9928:34   Michael Haviland  V50MUnattached24:5724:5717.5 
10028:40   Nicolas Ito Aramendia U11MUnattached    
10128:41   Alejandro Ito Aramendia U15MUnattached    
10228:43   Elias Daoud V50MUnattached    
10328:44   Chloe Wilson V35WUnattached    
10428:45   Alice Caffull S20WUnattached    
10528:50   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
10628:54   Chris Taylor V55MUnattached    
10729:02   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
10829:04   Niraj Mishra V35MUnattached    
10929:11   Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon24:1024:0020.0Click your Clock logo
11029:16   Hollie Morgan V50WUnattached    
11129:17   Peter Webster U11MUnattached    
11229:17   Andy Leigh  V45MUnattached24:0320:4421.6 
11329:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11429:18   Sharon Rhys-davies SBV35WUnattached28:2827:2724.9 
11529:24   David Little V45MUnattached    
11629:26   Matthew Little U15MUnattached    
11729:31   Tayo Dawodu V40W295 Striders    
11829:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11929:33   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
12029:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:41   Jeremy Barrington V55MUnattached    
12229:55   Louise Edwards V35WUnattached    
12329:59   Isabel Morgan U15WUnattached    
12430:06   Christine Imbert V55WUnattached    
12530:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:18   Max Macmenemey  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners27:4024:3720.1 
12730:19   Nico Mouissie S30MUnattached    
12830:24   Terence Buxton  V50MStriders of Croydon23:5823:3823.9 
12930:24   Corrine Carr  V50WStriders of Croydon29:5128:3336.0 
13030:26   Rebecca Lynch V35WUnattached    
13130:29   Kerry Kane V40WUnattached    
13230:34   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4329.7 
13330:39   Ethan Foggo U11MUnattached    
13430:52   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:2228:2625.0 
13531:03   Heather Sinclair S30WUnattached    
13631:09   Sally Castles V40WUnattached    
13731:19   Angela Browne V40WUnattached    
13831:42   Doug Tebbutt V50MUnattached    
13931:43   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen SBV45WUnattached29:2929:2924.8 
14031:44   Ilona Reed S30WUnattached    
14131:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14231:51   Alan Calderley V55MUnattached    
14332:00   Charly Tomlinson V60MUnattached    
14432:02   Josie Morgan U18WUnattached    
14532:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14632:12   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon18:3617:454.9 
14732:23   Shola Elerewe  V40WUnattached30:2330:2329.5 
14832:29   Sheron Bathmaker PBV40WUnattached32:2932:2931.9 
14932:36   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
15032:39   Norman Robinson V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
15132:47   Ashleigh McCormack S25WUnattached    
15233:01   Joshua Foggo U11MUnattached    
15333:06   Sally Drayson Le Tissier S25WUnattached    
15433:11   Eric Campbell  V45MCroydon29:0929:0935.2 
15533:20   Stephen Tyler  V60MStriders of Croydon30:3219:4928.4 
15633:27   Paul Gulliford V40MUnattached    
15733:35   Ruchita Khatri V35WUnattached    
15833:42   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon31:3527:0228.3 
15933:45   Delphine Foggo V35WUnattached    
16033:47   Kirsty Newman S20WUnattached    
16134:05   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
16234:12   Patricia Callender V40WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
16334:14   Ifetobi Salako  U15MCroydon26:0818:055.0 
16434:34   Sheila Eade PBV45WSouth Kent33:0427:1324.3 
16535:12   Tyler Benjamin U15WUnattached    
16635:18   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
16735:23   Alisha Johnson  S25WStriders of Croydon35:1434:1032.2 
16835:25   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
16935:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17036:27   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached33:1230:1627.1 
17137:52   Michelle Duignan S25WUnattached    
17238:18   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon34:5530:1634.1 
17338:59   Emma Jones S25WUnattached    
17439:01   Nadine Pryce  V40WUnattached24:3423:1318.0 
17539:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17640:15   Anikie Maguire V35WUnattached    
17740:16   Harris Maguire V40MUnattached    
17840:25   Bhavesh Vikramaditya V35MUnattached    
17941:14   Graeme Bowyer  V40MStriders of Croydon31:1929:3330.6 
18043:04   Hema Iyer V40WUnattached    
18143:35   Lesley Ackerley V60WUnattached    
18244:15   Faustina Asafu-Adjaye V45WUnattached    
18344:22   Margaret Hunter  V40WUnattached40:3836:4636.0