Eastleigh parkrun # 263 External Results
Eastleigh
27 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Max Costley  S20MSouthampton16:3615:46-2.8 
218:06   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
318:13   Andrew Lewis  S30MEastleigh RC17:5617:051.3 
418:15   Neil Jennings  S20MRomsey18:1317:290.7 
518:28   Peter Costley  V50MSouthampton/South West Vets18:0517:223.7 
618:47   Mark Stileman  V45MRomsey18:1817:511.3 
718:58   Graham Bungay  V45MWinchester18:0517:388.8 
819:01   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:2118:033.4 
919:12   Alex Prinsep  U20MRomsey18:5017:362.9 
1019:28   Andrew Costello  V35MEastleigh RC18:5718:414.1 
1119:30   Simon Bittlestone  S25MUnattached18:5017:423.1 
1219:31   Martin McDonnell S30MUnattached    
1319:58   Peter Mullins S30MSouthampton AC    
1420:10   Colin French V35MUnattached    
1520:17   Aaron Gallimore SBS30MLordshill19:0917:505.9 
1620:19   Angus Coull PBV40MEastleigh RC19:3118:537.6 
1720:29   Dylan Alexander U20MUnattached    
1820:53   Anthony Willis  V55MEastleigh RC20:3619:387.2 
1921:01   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
2021:16   Daniel Lurcock  S30MRomsey20:4419:115.3 
2121:21   Chris Gore V55MUnattached    
2221:27   Mark Pocock  V35MEastleigh RC19:0018:496.3 
2321:34   Jason Fisher  V40MUnattached20:5120:5132.2 
2421:34   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:5619:058.7 
2521:39   Hugh Beard V45MUnattached    
2621:44   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:5720:3617.9 
2721:46   David McNee S25MUnattached    
2821:46   Paul MacConnachie V45MUnattached    
2921:48   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:0721:0711.3 
3021:49   Csaba Csapo  S30MUnattached20:5020:5024.8Click your Clock logo
3121:51   Harry Harvey  U11MWinchester20:4918:244.7 
3221:54   Peter Robbins  V45MEastleigh RC20:5219:547.8 
3321:58   Robert Webb  S25MRomsey20:4320:4021.8 
3422:00   Lee Harris V40MRomsey Road Runners    
3522:10   Derek Pryde V50MUnattached    
3622:26   Andy West S30MUnattached    
3722:34   Douglas Bennett S20MUnattached    
3822:39   Emily Bradshaw S30WUnattached    
3922:42   Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners19:1918:385.7 
4022:51   Chris Collins PBS30MEastleigh RC22:2121:2718.6 
4122:53   Susan Bryan  V45WWinchester21:2921:019.4 
4222:58   Mark Heneghan V50MUnattached    
4323:00   Clive Taylor V50MUnattached    
4423:01   Scott Burnet V35MUnattached    
4523:04   Steve Greenaway  V60MEastleigh RC20:3619:518.5 
4623:05   Adam Green U18MUnattached    
4723:12   James McMillan V35MUnattached    
4823:19   Andrew Eydmann  SENMUnattached21:4020:3615.9 
4923:20   Michael Selby  V50MEastleigh RC22:2119:406.7 
5023:26   Simon Harvey  V50MWinchester20:1519:387.1 
5123:42   Jayesh Asher V45MUnattached    
5223:45   Bryn Emans S30MUnattached    
5323:59   Matthew Sprack  V35MEastleigh RC22:4522:4519.4 
5424:02   Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC22:3722:0813.7 
5524:08   Miriam McNee S25WUnattached    
5624:32   Helen Lynham V35WUnattached    
5724:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:47   Carlton Swanbrow V40MUnattached    
5924:51   Andrew Payne  V45MEastleigh RC24:0124:0122.0 
6024:54   Glen Elliott V45MUnattached    
6124:57   Ian McQueen  V45MUnattached22:4621:4415.9 
6225:01   Colin Green V40MUnattached    
6325:10   Russell Meyer V40MUnattached    
6425:13   Peter Watts  V55MWinchester23:1820:5314.8 
6525:19   Rebecca Costambeys  V40WOverton24:5723:2735.8 
6625:28   Olivia Coeshall U15WUnattached    
6725:28   Matthew Cross U15MUnattached    
6825:29   Jon Coeshall  V45MUnattached19:4319:438.5 
6925:31   John Tunney V60MUnattached    
7025:32   Joe Folland S30MUnattached    
7125:35   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
7225:39   Lindsay Pettitt V35WUnattached    
7325:42   Harvey Payne  U20MUnattached23:1023:0532.5 
7425:45   Gary Wylde V40MUnattached    
7525:45   Julian Spencer-Wood  V60MKent/Striders of Croydon19:2519:098.2 
7625:46   Matthew Ford S20MUnattached    
7725:55   Benjie Jupe U11MUnattached    
7825:56   Neil Curran S30MUnattached    
7925:57   Matthew Burrows S20MUnattached    
8025:59   Dave Woodall V45MUnattached    
8126:01   Ed Williams U18MUnattached    
8226:02   Richard Jacques S30MUnattached    
8326:14   Ethan Harvey  U11MSouthampton23:3720:517.9 
8426:17   Rachel Rathke  V40WUnattached24:1623:2834.8 
8526:20   Mazie Swanbrow U15WUnattached    
8626:26   John Pellegrini  S25MVegan25:0721:3013.0 
8726:29   Simon Wesbroom S30MUnattached    
8826:33   Chris Hey S25MUnattached    
8926:35   Brett Lyons  V45MEastleigh RC24:4022:5011.6 
9026:36   Sushil Sharma V60MUnattached    
9126:47   Katrina Bennett S20WUnattached    
9226:56   Yip Lieu  V35MUnattached25:4324:4321.6 
9326:58   Auntie Christmas V55WUnattached    
9427:00   Piper Britton U15WUnattached    
9527:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:02   Jonathan Ladbrooke S25MUnattached    
9727:03   Elizabeth Prinsep  V45WRomsey26:0821:3910.5 
9827:04   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
9927:05   Ian Thatcher V45MUnattached    
10027:08   Lewis Callen S25MUnattached    
10127:10   Louise Thompson  V35WEastleigh RC26:1025:4819.3 
10227:11   Chris Hills  SENMUnattached22:3722:3720.2 
10327:17   Liam Houghton S30MUnattached    
10427:17   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters25:5425:1317.1 
10527:18   Malcolm White V50MUnattached    
10627:19   Adrian Field  V50MWinchester24:3922:4812.1 
10727:19   Robert Ryder V45MUnattached    
10827:24   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:4224:1816.8 
10927:30   Anthony Michael Osborne  V55MUnattached25:3825:3821.9 
11027:32   Elaine Wheeler V40WUnattached    
11127:32   Katherine Wakelin U20WUnattached    
11227:32   Shane Brearley V50MUnattached    
11327:33   Philip Wakelin V45MUnattached    
11427:33   Michael Snowden  V40MEastleigh RC20:0219:5813.6 
11527:35   Richard Costambeys  V45MOverton25:3925:3935.8 
11627:37   Joseph Cross U11MUnattached    
11727:38   Nick Cross  V40MEastleigh RC22:5521:4615.1 
11827:47   Marcus James Scullion U15MUnattached    
11927:48   Dylan James Taylor  U20MUnattached25:1624:5536.0 
12027:53   James Price V40MUnattached    
12127:57   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC20:5519:588.7 
12228:09   Tamsin Hoult  U15WWinchester26:0823:5618.8 
12328:10   Nick Evans V50MUnattached    
12428:12   Ben Phillips S20MUnattached    
12528:16   Tony Smith  V50MEastleigh RC25:4825:4818.2 
12628:16   Eleanor Fosberry PBS30WSolent Running Sisters28:1628:1636.0 
12728:21   Jonathan Sparkes V35MUnattached    
12828:27   Matthew Pike S30MUnattached    
12928:31   Charlie King U18MUnattached    
13028:36   Moira Guerin V55WUnattached    
13128:40   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:3024:5922.2 
13228:44   Richard Hall S30MUnattached    
13328:48   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC26:3123:3719.2 
13428:50   James Wardell S30MUnattached    
13528:52   Jeff Deacon  V55MEastleigh RC27:1426:2421.4 
13629:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:03   Christine Bailey V50WUnattached    
13829:05   Tom Mathias  SENMUnattached27:1524:2322.8 
13929:20   Mary Corbett  V55WEastleigh RC28:0123:5420.4 
14029:27   Simon Petitt  V50MUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
14129:31   Clark Gillam S30MUnattached    
14229:41   Steve White  V50MEastleigh RC27:2824:5917.1 
14329:42   Neil McErlean V40MUnattached    
14429:43   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached27:4126:0634.7 
14529:44   Lucy Savill U15WUnattached    
14629:45   Amanda Sayers  S25WFareham28:0626:4519.1 
14729:56   Peter Savill  V45MUnattached23:3523:2416.8 
14829:57   Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
14930:01   Alice Savill U11WUnattached    
15030:03   Gina Louise Rodbourne  SENWUnattached27:5527:5527.7 
15130:04   Pauline Herd  V60WUnattached27:2825:5933.1 
15230:05   Tim Hibberd V50MUnattached    
15330:22   Martin Taylor  V35MUnattached26:4322:0123.4 
15430:22   Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
15530:28   Julie Botting V40WUnattached    
15630:29   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2733.8 
15730:31   Katie Louise Goddard  V50WUnattached27:3827:3826.7 
15830:31   Kim Merrett S30WUnattached    
15930:37   Fiona Bragg V40WUnattached    
16030:38   Evie Hibberd U15WUnattached    
16130:43   Emma Blake  S30WSolent Running Sisters26:5426:0718.8 
16230:44   Melissa Rumsey S30WUnattached    
16330:48   Dee-Dee Holman S25WUnattached    
16430:54   Tori Redding S20WUnattached    
16531:05   Adrian Willis V35MUnattached    
16631:13   Joshua Swanbrow U18MUnattached    
16731:16   Tessa Valentine  V45WUnattached28:1126:3420.8 
16831:20   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
16931:22   Jade Stewart S25WEastleigh RC    
17031:22   Emily Pike  S20WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
17131:29   Faye Timby S25WUnattached    
17231:30   Stephen Paynter V40MUnattached    
17331:57   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
17432:00   Sue Adams PBV45WSolent Running Sisters30:3829:0724.8 
17532:08   Kieran Windebank U15MUnattached    
17632:09   Alan Maggiore V40MUnattached    
17732:14   Gavin Rumsey S30MUnattached    
17832:26   Carol Collins  V50WEastleigh RC/Unattached29:0826:4824.3 
17932:32   Isla Hoult  U11WWinchester29:3226:3924.0 
18032:33   Brenda Hoult V40WUnattached    
18132:36   Freddie Warin U15MUnattached    
18232:52   Margaret Hewlett V50WRunning Sisters Network    
18332:55   Gabriella Taylor U11WUnattached    
18432:59   Thomas Scott U15MUnattached    
18533:00   Tracey Weston  V45WEastleigh RC31:1231:1233.5 
18633:00   Amie Davis S25WUnattached    
18733:02   Steven White S30MUnattached    
18833:06   Jessica Joanne Lott S30WUnattached    
18933:15   Martin Gareth Davies V35MUnattached    
19033:20   Jeff Morgan SBV55MUnattached28:5725:5824.8 
19133:37   Katey Pellegrini U20WUnattached    
19233:38   Gregg Chapman V35MUnattached    
19333:39   Sian Whiffin  V45WSolent Running Sisters30:2028:0324.0 
19433:39   Belinda Harvey V45WUnattached    
19533:43   Kerry Folger  V45WEastleigh RC31:0227:5722.9 
19633:48   Carolynn Gent S25WUnattached    
19733:50   Jo Broadley V35WUnattached    
19834:30   Chris Hannan V40MUnattached    
19934:50   Bonnie McMulkin U15WUnattached    
20034:58   Benjamin Meaden U18MUnattached    
20135:09   Rume John V40WUnattached    
20235:10   Ralph Warin U11MUnattached    
20335:11   On-Nei Deane V35WUnattached    
20435:16   Catherine Warin  V40WEastleigh RC28:3528:0027.4 
20535:24   Martine Sadie V50WUnattached    
20635:25   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC29:4225:2331.5 
20735:25   Louise Drayton  S30WEastleigh RC29:5828:2530.7 
20835:26   Astrid Mangel  V65WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton32:5632:0730.6 
20935:26   Sally Taylor V50WUnattached    
21035:30   Victoria Jupe V40WUnattached    
21135:39   Stewart Jackson V35MUnattached    
21236:11   Carly Jenkins S30WUnattached    
21336:11   Molly Jenkins U11WUnattached    
21436:12   Kim Folger V35WUnattached    
21536:15   Adekemi Osanaiye V40WUnattached    
21636:19   Lucy Myszkowski U11WUnattached    
21736:21   Jenni Myszkowski S30WUnattached    
21836:38   Hannah Field  S20WUnattached30:2529:5829.4 
21936:39   Yvonne Cooley  V55WUnattached28:4728:0925.3 
22036:41   Larry Cooley  V60MEastleigh RC32:1428:2733.0 
22137:24   Elizabeth Brown  U11WWinchester31:3523:3016.9 
22237:26   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green20:3120:279.0 
22337:57   Jacqueline Savill V40WUnattached    
22437:58   Thomas Savill U11MUnattached    
22538:25   Christine Matthews S25WUnattached    
22638:34   Gillian Tunney V55WUnattached    
22739:55   Sharon Stevens V40WUnattached    
22840:13   Aiden Browning U11MEastleigh RC    
22941:02   Elise Patey V55WUnattached    
23041:15   Meriel Jones V40WUnattached    
23141:16   Amy Anderton U11WUnattached    
23242:11   Katie Mitchell S25WUnattached    
23342:15   Gemma Pearce S30WUnattached    
23442:24   Jenny Lee V50WUnattached    
23542:24   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill37:1829:0722.2