Bedfont Lakes parkrun # 313 External Results
Bedfont Lakes
27 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Stephen Fell SBV35MDatchet17:5117:383.8 
218:44   Bradley Hales  S25MRunnymede/Loughborough Students17:3217:2929.5 
318:53   Marc Owens  S30MRunnymede17:5917:4210.6 
420:04   Darren Clarke SBV35MArmy19:0118:248.4 
520:13   Sam Jacob S20MEvolution Triathlon Club    
620:14   Edmund Hunter SBU18MWalton20:1218:3524.0 
720:27   Chris Kitchener  V45MDacorum & Tring19:2519:256.4 
820:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:58   Mark Cobley  V40MUnattached19:4618:485.6 
1021:03   Simon Allen  V40MUnattached20:0019:5211.8 
1121:12   Nick Brown  V50MStragglers20:1819:587.8 
1222:06   Graham Shaw  V50MUnattached20:4220:2411.5 
1322:19   Paul Gallagher  V35MUnattached20:2119:3616.6 
1422:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1522:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:44   Ethan Andrew Russell U11MComet Triathlon Club    
1722:45   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached19:1519:1514.2 
1823:00   Jan Sheldon  V50MUnattached21:4821:4816.5 
1923:11   Michael Hodson  U18MUnattached20:1119:165.4 
2023:17   Martin Wilson V55MUnattached    
2123:18   Maarten Stenham  V35MUnattached21:4920:499.1 
2223:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2323:22   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
2423:28   Jude Michael MacNeil U11MComet Triathlon Club    
2523:51   Jon Light V45MUnattached    
2624:03   Ian Gasson  V55MStragglers22:4121:2435.4 
2724:06   Robert Summerfield S20MSweatshop Running Community    
2824:15   Matt Reynolds S25MUnattached    
2924:17   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC23:1122:0212.8 
3024:17   Gary Keogh  V40MUnattached23:1223:1222.6 
3124:20   Wayne Sarten  V45MUnattached21:4920:1114.0 
3224:28   Sophie Gover S25WUnattached    
3324:38   David Humphries V45MUnattached    
3424:50   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
3524:54   Emma Moreton  S30WUnattached22:5722:2611.6 
3625:00   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached18:5318:045.4 
3725:08   Ben Gallagher  S30MUnattached20:3719:3631.0 
3825:15   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC22:5121:0612.2 
3925:16   James Russell  V40MComet TC20:4819:149.0 
4025:25   Karl Vernum V40MUnattached    
4125:28   Kerron Tuttle S25MUnattached    
4225:38   Trevor Mitchell  V45MUnattached23:2522:1213.5 
4325:39   Sam Evans SBS20MUnattached25:3921:3335.5 
4425:41   Nathan Shackley  SENMUnattached25:0324:3218.6 
4525:43   Fiona Macneil  V35WElmbridge23:4222:1213.7 
4625:44   Gary Nash V35MUnattached    
4725:47   Nick Bray V50MUnattached    
4826:00   Sabrina Hales PBS25WShepperton21:4021:4020.9 
4926:09   Chris Evans  V45MUnattached22:3022:3012.4 
5026:11   Doug Brodie  V55MSerpentine24:3324:1623.5 
5126:12   Mark McVay V45MUnattached    
5226:27   Jennifer Mary Hodson  V50WUnattached23:2222:5218.5 
5326:33   David Lloyd  V50MUnattached24:1821:4726.3 
5426:47   Ian Cockram  V45MUnattached22:5321:3712.6 
5526:53   Andrew Marven V40MUnattached    
5627:06   Steve Sinclair  V35MUnattached25:4721:369.5 
5727:10   Richard King V50MUnattached    
5827:10   Ray Kingdon  V55MStragglers18:5218:398.5 
5927:13   Richard Teuten  SENMUnattached24:5224:5227.1 
6027:23   David Duggan  V55MRunnymede25:5624:2019.6 
6127:25   Kathryn Ellidge V40WUnattached    
6227:25   Shaun Cardy S30MUnattached    
6327:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6427:28   Alfonso Tolentino V50MUnattached    
6527:29   Jay Rawlins V40WUnattached    
6627:39   Csaba Takats V35MUnattached    
6727:40   John Davis V35MUnattached    
6827:50   David Rooney V50MUnattached    
6928:17   Heather Reading S30WUnattached    
7028:20   Paul Bricker  V45MUnattached24:1723:5016.1 
7128:28   Elaine Pharaoh  V45WUnattached25:4922:2811.6 
7228:39   Joel Malam U15MUnattached    
7328:42   Carole Ireland V50WUnattached    
7428:43   Daniel Morl  V40MShepperton25:3822:0213.1 
7528:45   Alan Lees  S20MUnattached22:3620:5714.9 
7628:47   Caroline Cockram  V45WUnattached23:0923:0916.6 
7728:48   Anne Bannister  V55WRunnymede26:4325:5919.8 
7828:55   Keith Proffitt  V40MUnattached28:1127:0134.2 
7928:56   Julia Hannah Russell U11WUnattached    
8028:57   Linda Russell  SENWUnattached26:0822:4416.2 
8128:59   Anne Boxill V55WUnattached    
8229:10   Paul Gaurd S30MUnattached    
8329:17   Enyi Inyama  V55MUnattached26:3224:4225.0 
8429:24   Rachel Hales V50WUnattached    
8529:26   May Tolentino S25WUnattached    
8629:31   Donna Elphick  V45WUnattached28:4728:0336.0 
8729:37   Francisco Garcia V40MUnattached    
8829:43   Felicity Lawton U15WUnattached    
8929:44   Deirdre De Costa V50WUnattached    
9029:48   Daniel Woodard S20MUnattached    
9129:49   Peter Nash S30MUnattached    
9229:49   Ellese Clough U15WUnattached    
9329:50   Anthony Smith S30MUnattached    
9429:53   Manjit Jhooti V35WUnattached    
9529:57   Marianne Malam  SENWUnattached26:0321:4311.4 
9630:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9730:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9830:05   Nikki Walden S30WUnattached    
9930:09   David Woollands V50MUnattached    
10030:15   Redmond Tebbot S30MUnattached    
10130:16   John Murphy V50MUnattached    
10230:27   Julie Hazell V60WUnattached    
10330:37   Faithe Cockroft V50WSunbury Skiff Club    
10430:44   Marion Maitland  V50WStaines Strollers29:2328:5923.2 
10530:45   Kay Mcclelland  V55WStaines Strollers29:1628:0522.0 
10630:48   James Andrew Merchant  SENMUnattached23:0620:2231.4 
10730:50   Kerrie Styles S25WUnattached    
10830:52   Ruth Wells S25WUnattached    
10931:01   Satvinder Buttar V50MUnattached    
11031:02   Kirk Bradley V40MUnattached    
11131:16   Matthew Bough  S30MUnattached23:3120:4818.2 
11231:37   Karen Rieveley V45WUnattached    
11331:57   Vanessa Law V35WUnattached    
11432:01   Anna Koniecpolska  SENWUnattached26:0523:0324.9 
11532:02   Simon Angel V45MUnattached    
11632:10   Rachel Louise Mason V45WUnattached    
11732:14   Anna Harrison S30WUnattached    
11832:15   Sophie Taylor U11WUnattached    
11932:16   Jarrod Taylor V40MUnattached    
12032:25   Amelia Crow U11WUnattached    
12132:26   Stephen Crow V40MUnattached    
12232:49   Malachi Kennard U11MUnattached    
12332:51   Toni Callen  V40WUnattached22:2121:1719.1 
12433:09   Drew Kennard U11MUnattached    
12533:24   Teddy Kennard  SENMUnattached27:4827:1133.1 
12633:27   Julia Chapman V50WUnattached    
12733:33   Karen Martucci V35WUnattached    
12833:38   Lisa Wilkins V40WUnattached    
12933:41   Paul Neat  V45MUnattached22:4822:0913.4 
13033:52   Emiko Asagoshi V40WUnattached    
13134:14   Ann Cottis  V55WUnattached31:2929:0436.0 
13234:29   Sofia Mausolle U11WUnattached    
13334:30   Nicky Mausolle V35WUnattached    
13435:13   Trilby Lacey V40WUnattached    
13536:02   Antonio Epifani V35MUnattached    
13636:12   Abigail Malam U15WUnattached    
13736:12   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
13836:20   Ruth Clarke V45WUnattached    
13937:29   Chris Bloomfield V60WUnattached    
14037:37   Samantha Ransom S30WUnattached    
14137:38   Simon Hickmott S30MUnattached    
14237:41   Debbie Hazell V35WUnattached    
14338:47   Mia Mukasa U11WUnattached    
14438:48   Sarah Butcher S30WUnattached    
14539:03   Titilope Olabode U11WUnattached    
14639:33   Olamide Olabode V35WUnattached    
14741:25   Elizabeth Nelson  V40WUnattached39:2936:0435.7 
14841:26   Gerty Singh  V45WUnattached23:3723:1923.8 
14943:00   Paul Boncey S30MUnattached    
15043:00   Russell Francis S30MUnattached    
15143:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15243:42   Tyler Saunders S20WUnattached    
15344:21   Tsuyako Palmer  V60WUnattached38:3836:1034.1 
15444:46   Steven Simpson V55MUnattached