Albert parkrun # 374 External Results
Albert
27 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Michael Joyeux  S30MQuakers16:2515:44-2.0 
217:19   Michael Parry PBS20MQuakers16:2916:298.9 
317:42   Wayne A Bouttell  V35MNorth York Moors17:0117:0110.0 
418:02   Jonathan Gilroy SBS30MJarrow & Hebburn18:0217:312.7 
518:36   Stephen Mcdougall  S20MUnattached17:5816:520.8 
618:40   Lee Edwards V35MUnattached    
718:54   James Wilkinson  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4416:540.2 
818:56   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3017:433.0 
919:11   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4318:134.4 
1019:20   Jack Hustwitt  U20MNorth York Moors18:2517:512.0 
1119:23   Luke Ditchburn V35MUnattached    
1219:28   Andrew Strachan S25MUnattached    
1319:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:47   Julian Wardman PBV45MNew Marske19:4719:137.0 
1519:52   Laurence Taylor  V60MUnattached19:2718:545.2Click your Clock logo
1619:55   Harry Potter  U18MNorth York Moors18:2617:332.0 
1719:57   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:4719:268.4 
1820:02   Peter Armstrong  S30MDarlington H19:0318:244.2 
1920:03   Jack Adams S25MUnattached    
2020:13   Matthew Crawford  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2919:1714.3 
2120:15   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4617:304.8 
2220:18   Adam Sayers S25MUnattached    
2320:19   Matthew Jordan S25MUnattached    
2420:27   Howard Airey  V50MBillingham19:5619:5614.6 
2520:33   Lewis Morton PBU20MUnattached20:3320:3310.6 
2620:37   Jordan Standen  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5119:2917.5 
2720:38   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached19:3819:085.4 
2820:41   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:3117:515.2 
2920:49   Anthony Morton SBV40MCraven Energy/Unattached20:4120:0812.9 
3020:59   Jem Bagdatlioglu S25MUnattached    
3121:02   Ndumiso Ncube  V40MUnattached20:4320:1428.6 
3221:03   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
3321:06   Lewis Bourner  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5919:086.0 
3421:30   Paul Wilson  V35MUnattached20:4419:5515.6 
3521:38   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham20:1018:585.7 
3621:45   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached20:5719:4610.8 
3721:52   Luke Waddington  SENMUnattached19:5618:135.1 
3821:54   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
3921:55   Christopher Dean  S20MUnattached21:0819:327.8 
4021:57   Jacob Unwin U15MUnattached    
4122:04   Craig Napper  V40MNE31 Tri Club20:0920:0913.8 
4222:10   Dave Gerrell  V35MUnattached21:3520:4412.4 
4322:19   Michael Kavanagh  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:0918:3616.4 
4422:21   Stephen Gerard Carter V50MUnattached    
4522:28   Paul Shiel V40MUnattached    
4622:32   Adam Mcmillan SBU15MNew Marske22:3220:1233.7 
4722:45   Alex Bos  V50MNorth East Vets20:4420:4411.6 
4822:53   Neil Watts  V50MUnattached22:0419:4716.7 
4922:56   Craig Jenkins  V35MUnattached20:5820:5815.3 
5022:58   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
5123:00   Anthony Dale  SENMUnattached22:3121:3229.4 
5223:10   Darren Griffiths V40MUnattached    
5323:13   Caroline Alderson S30WUnattached    
5423:16   Peter Parker V35MUnattached    
5523:19   Janet Kelly SBV45WUnattached22:3321:3415.0 
5623:25   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
5723:29   Dale Young V45MUnattached    
5823:35   Stephen Tawse SBV45MUnattached23:3522:1513.3 
5923:40   Tom Leake S30MUnattached    
6023:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:42   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
6223:45   Gemma Elysee S30WUnattached    
6323:49   Gary Widdowfield V55MUnattached    
6423:52   Ross Andrew Mcmillan SBV40MNew Marske23:5222:1435.1 
6523:54   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:1121:4823.0 
6623:57   Johanna Atkinson  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar/Leeds Beckett Uni21:2621:2613.8 
6723:59   Claire Wall S25WUnattached    
6824:01   Chrisopher Hockney  V65MBillingham23:1123:0022.7 
6924:06   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3721:1820.3 
7024:06   Michael Ramsdale V40MUnattached    
7124:08   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:5120:1211.0 
7224:16   Morag McTiernan S20WUnattached    
7324:36   Keri Purdy S25WUnattached    
7424:37   Andy King V40MUnattached    
7524:43   Peter Kettlewell  V60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0818:5917.7 
7624:53   Rachel Carter SBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:5321:5621.0 
7724:53   Richard Oliver V40MUnattached    
7824:56   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
7924:57   Neil Waddington  V40MUnattached23:2121:4813.7 
8025:10   Gary Webster  V45MUnattached24:1224:1118.2 
8125:14   Brian Gibson V55MUnattached    
8225:18   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached23:5623:5620.0 
8325:20   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:3723:0924.5 
8425:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:43   Michael Goodman V55MUnattached    
8625:44   Mark Symmonds SBV45MUnattached23:5820:4213.5 
8725:45   Peter Boldison V55MUnattached    
8825:53   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached24:3222:1620.2 
8926:00   George Easby V45MUnattached    
9026:03   Gok Kandasamy V35MUnattached    
9126:06   Sharon Yale SBV40WUnattached25:0225:0219.6 
9226:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:16   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached24:4522:4115.1 
9426:24   Violet Gill  V55WSt. Theresa's24:5724:5719.2 
9526:25   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:4724:0721.0 
9626:26   Rob Hill SBV50MUnattached26:2624:3823.1 
9726:32   Sue Clark V55WUnattached    
9826:37   Richard Easterbrook  S30MDarlington H23:4023:0515.7 
9926:40   Christopher Larkman  SENMUnattached25:3625:3627.3 
10026:41   Adam Tonkin U11MUnattached    
10126:43   Jonathan Short  SENMUnattached23:0223:0232.5 
10226:43   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached26:1020:4421.6 
10326:44   Taraha Yasmin Simmons  S25WRedcar26:1226:1229.6 
10426:47   Joanne Tonkin  V35WDarlington H25:2622:1035.1 
10526:52   Chris Slack V40MUnattached    
10626:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:57   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham25:3522:0617.7 
10826:59   Alison Carter  V45WBillingham22:0822:0815.5 
10927:00   Danial Ikwan-mccabe  SENMUnattached25:3325:3335.8 
11027:02   Alison Lee V50WUnattached    
11127:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:07   Matt Stockwell  SENMUnattached25:3022:0323.1 
11327:08   Jenny Wilkie V35WUnattached    
11427:11   Janet Elder  V45WNorth York Moors26:3621:4823.2 
11527:12   Ron Grant V55MUnattached    
11627:15   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
11727:29   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
11827:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:55   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached25:1224:1019.2 
12028:11   Colm Hennessy  V55MUnattached25:5524:3622.1 
12128:12   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
12228:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12328:14   Louise Campbell  V45WEsk Valley26:5324:5727.6 
12428:15   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached26:4123:5924.7 
12528:26   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached23:3122:2512.4 
12628:28   Amir Kadir U15MUnattached    
12728:28   Amy Wilmot  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:4324:2824.3 
12828:29   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
12928:31   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham27:4327:4326.2 
13028:42   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
13128:47   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham27:4226:4820.5 
13228:56   David Boddy V40MUnattached    
13329:02   Lisa Chapman  V40WUnattached27:2927:2924.3 
13429:07   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
13529:16   Clare Whittamore V35WUnattached    
13629:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:21   Ashley Penny  SENMUnattached25:0123:4532.8 
13829:28   Jonathon Williams S25MUnattached    
13929:29   Kristoffor McGovern U15MUnattached    
14029:44   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
14129:45   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached28:4328:4334.9 
14229:46   Kay Shiel SBV45WUnattached28:3727:5435.9 
14329:49   Terry Phillippe V65MUnattached    
14429:58   Angela Whitney  V45WUnattached27:5625:3136.0 
14530:02   Val Hall V55WUnattached    
14630:23   Susan Symmonds  V45WUnattached26:5226:5222.2 
14730:26   Emily-hannah Willett  SENWUnattached30:2128:1230.3 
14830:31   Claire French  V35WUnattached29:1627:4625.2 
14930:46   Maisie Kennedy U15WUnattached    
15030:55   Stuart Holloway V60MUnattached    
15130:56   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham26:2724:2821.1 
15231:09   Bernadette Hennessy  V55WBillingham29:3527:1626.7 
15331:10   Dean McCormack S30MUnattached    
15431:11   Jeff Boyle S30MUnattached    
15531:13   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
15631:14   Noveed Adris  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)27:2527:2527.5 
15731:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15831:31   Jason McGouran S20MUnattached    
15931:43   Helena Mcgouran  V40WUnattached30:2826:5236.0 
16031:45   Joshua Walker U18MUnattached    
16131:46   Bohwa Kang S25WUnattached    
16231:48   Sarah Easby V35WUnattached    
16331:50   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
16431:52   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
16532:03   Claire Wilmot V40WUnattached    
16632:15   Karen Pearson V45WUnattached    
16732:17   Courtney Price U15WUnattached    
16832:21   Michelle Sigsworth V40WUnattached    
16932:24   Rachel Elsey  V45WUnattached30:2230:0026.5 
17032:29   Zoe Wilmot U15WUnattached    
17132:44   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
17233:01   Kerri Muldowney PBV35WUnattached26:4425:1619.6 
17333:08   Michael McFadden V60MUnattached    
17433:23   Rachel Emery V40WUnattached    
17533:23   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
17633:29   Poppy Cross U11WUnattached    
17733:32   Lucinda I Amadi-Emina V40WUnattached    
17833:33   Olivia Leak U11WUnattached    
17933:34   Susan Pamela Kershaw V45WUnattached    
18033:36   Lilly Cross U11WUnattached    
18133:42   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
18233:58   Hayley Coxall S25WUnattached    
18334:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:12   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
18534:13   Jack Hughes U11MUnattached    
18634:14   Martin Hughes SBV45MUnattached21:5121:5112.0 
18734:29   Kirsty Smith S25WUnattached    
18834:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18935:34   Mary Sweeting V35WUnattached    
19035:53   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V50WUnattached    
19136:05   David Willett  V45MUnattached34:4030:1036.0 
19236:06   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
19336:08   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
19436:12   Nigel Bell V50MUnattached    
19536:13   Holly Siedle U15WUnattached    
19636:24   David Siedle V45MUnattached    
19736:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19836:44   Vicky Read V40WUnattached    
19936:49   Anne-marie Grainger  V35WUnattached31:1731:1433.8 
20036:49   Kevin Pratt V50MSwift-tees    
20137:33   Brian Frank Davison SBV75MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)37:1921:0033.0 
20237:44   Andrea McEvoy V35WUnattached    
20338:00   Roma Hendry U11WUnattached    
20438:10   Jo-anne Hendry  V40WUnattached35:3628:2427.8 
20538:19   Diane Wordsworth V50WUnattached    
20639:06   Gill Harper V70WUnattached    
20740:41   Tom Coverdale U15MUnattached    
20840:42   Kathryn Coverdale S30WUnattached    
20940:52   Nicola Thomas V35WUnattached    
21041:30   Lena Kadir U15WUnattached    
21143:44   Jack Coverdale U15MUnattached    
21244:14   Allison Millington V40WUnattached    
21346:48   Angela Frewer V40WUnattached    
21447:02   Keith Brown  V70MBillingham42:1725:5236.0 
21559:29   Alec Fraser  S20MUnattached42:4442:4434.1 
21659:30   William Fraser  V50MUnattached35:4935:0133.1 
2171:00:01   Alison Nash  V50WUnattached45:0442:3736.0