National Prep Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
24 Jun 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U14M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.59C Marsh PBU15MDevon Schs2:19.592:19.5936.1 
22:20.45Ben Walters PBU15MLewes2:20.452:03.215.6 
32:20.99Z Bayliss PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:20.992:20.9943.0 
42:22.28S Reynolds PBU15MDorset Schs2:22.282:22.2836.8 
52:22.34A Townsend U14MRanby House    
62:26.32L Weston U14MFarleigh    
72:47.20H Cookson U14MTerra Nova    
800 U14M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.41Ben Errington PBU15MTonbridge2:12.412:12.4131.8 
22:13.39Sam Bickerstaff PBU15MHarrow2:13.391:57.086.6 
32:14.65Maxwell Koczulab  U15MLeicestershire Schs2:13.02:13.036.6 
42:16.84Finn James PBU15MSuffolk Schs2:16.842:16.8437.0 
52:17.41George Tester PBU15MSomerset Schs2:17.412:17.4124.7 
62:17.68W Brooke-Webb PBU15MCambridgeshire Schs2:17.682:17.6835.5 
72:17.72A Barry PBU15MSurrey Schs2:17.722:17.7235.6 
82:18.44H Turnbull PBU15MNorth Yorkshire Schs2:18.442:18.4435.9 
92:19.51L Andrews PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:19.512:19.5136.0 
102:21.73A Carr PBU15MSomerset Schs2:21.732:21.7336.7 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.57Jack Goodman PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley2:21.12:16.8632.4 
22:24.36Sam Cobb PBU13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:24.361:57.970.9 
32:25.05Henry Joule PBU13MLeicestershire Schs2:25.052:10.930.3 
42:25.08Rhys Arnold PBU13MChiltern2:25.082:05.1411.2 
52:25.58Sander Ranson PBU13MBracknell AC/Millfield Sch2:25.582:25.5833.6 
62:26.59E Debray PBU15MHampshire Schs2:26.592:26.5941.8 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.52Jolyon Leavesley  U13MCharnwood2:12.251:59.59-0.5 
22:20.07Thomas Wharton PBU13MCrawley2:17.662:07.6122.7 
32:21.38Danny Wessely PBU13MBracknell AC2:21.382:11.818.2 
42:25.50J Sunderland PBU13MNorthamptonshire Schs2:25.502:25.5040.5 
52:26.52Charlie Wakefield PBU13MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston2:23.061:52.64-4.0 
62:30.87J Gourlay SBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:30.872:09.332.5 
72:32.00Joshua O'Brien  U13MTonbridge2:25.582:21.613.2 
800 U12M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.94Aaron Phillips PBU13MWycombe2:26.942:03.325.1 
22:31.26M Allen PBU13MOxfordshire Schs2:31.262:31.2639.3 
32:31.32Dylan Lowther  U13MReading AC2:24.392:06.612.3 
42:31.86Matthew Crow  U13MHarrow2:28.472:14.515.8 
52:32.42Fred Fisher SBU13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:32.422:10.58.7 
62:36.41L Barnes PBU13MSurrey Schs2:36.412:36.4140.6 
72:36.44J Prest PBU13MBerkshire Schs2:36.442:36.4440.6 
82:37.81H Lee PBU13MHumberside Schs2:37.812:37.8141.0 
92:44.69J Smith U12MRydal Penrhos    
102:50.78A Fletcher U12MSt John's On The Hill    
800 U12M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.15Fin Croll PBU13MTonbridge2:24.152:02.95.5 
22:25.21Matthew Dyer PBU13MSouthampton2:25.212:17.317.8 
32:25.25Lewis Shipley SBU13MCambridgeshire Schs2:25.252:07.016.3 
42:27.21Harry Markham SBU13MMiddlesex Schs2:27.212:17.6930.2 
52:27.95Lawrence Martindale SBU13MTeam Bath2:27.952:19.570.2 
62:29.00Oliver Hill  U13MTonbridge2:28.82:25.8415.7 
72:34.34S Hardy PBU13MSurrey Schs2:34.342:34.3440.1 
82:35.06S Martin-Jenkins PBU13MSussex Schs2:35.062:35.0640.3 
92:35.57J Webb PBU13MDorset Schs2:35.572:35.5736.7 
800 U14W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.19M Murray PBU15WHampshire Schs2:34.192:34.1940.0 
22:34.66Milly Selman PBU15WChichester2:34.662:34.6647.7 
32:37.39Sophia Smith  U15WInvicta East Kent2:32.862:32.8641.9 
42:38.44A Cook U14WWycliffe    
52:43.62Xenia Truman SBU15WChichester2:43.622:29.9332.2 
62:45.58Aimee Plumb  U15WKent Schs2:38.432:38.4344.7 
72:46.64Olivia Spencer-Knott SBU15WLincoln Wellington2:46.642:37.341.1 
82:53.09K Watson U14WThe Hawthorns    
92:54.80E Baker-Wilbraham U14WTerra Nova    
800 U14W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.23Meredith Winship PBU15WCity of Norwich2:17.382:14.0313.3 
22:23.47Daisy Davies PBU15WYeovil/Wells City2:23.472:16.723.1 
32:25.65K Jones PBU15WSomerset Schs2:25.652:25.6537.7 
42:27.63Kitty Luscombe PBU15WHalesowen2:27.632:27.6334.9 
52:27.64Ellie Sakaria PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:27.02:16.356.9 
62:29.55Lucy Keith PBU15WBedford & County2:28.22:28.231.6 
72:37.36F Cole U14WForemarke Hall    
82:42.02H Niemey U14WSt Catherine's    
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.70Helena Louise Da Costa  U13WHarrogate2:29.352:21.117.7 
22:34.38Harriet Tuson  U13WYeovil/Wells City2:30.132:11.142.2 
32:34.57Pia Lewis PBU13WBrighton & Hove2:34.572:20.958.2 
42:34.79Natasha Herholdt PBU13WSurrey Schs2:34.792:34.7937.1 
52:37.52Betsy Board SBU13WDorset Schs2:37.522:34.6632.2 
62:38.84Lalana Ghosh PBU13WWestbury2:38.842:38.8439.0 
72:40.75J Evans PBU13WCheshire Schs2:40.752:40.7541.8 
82:43.99A Moffat PBU13WWiltshire Schs2:43.992:43.9942.6 
92:45.39A Wroblewski U13WSt Mary's Hall    
102:55.58E Robertson PBU13WCornwall Schs2:55.582:55.5845.5 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.51Rebekah O'Brien PBU13WTonbridge2:28.512:15.967.6 
22:29.37Rachel Hatherell SBU13WGloucestershire Schs2:29.372:26.033.0 
32:29.66Elizabeth Adamson  U13WSouthampton2:29.62:25.1828.2 
42:33.23Brooke O'Hare PBU13WThanet RR2:33.232:33.2320.5 
52:34.09Roos Van Druten  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:30.772:30.7737.1 
62:34.82Erin Hanson  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:34.632:34.6339.8 
72:36.70K Conroy PBU13WHertfordshire Schs2:36.702:36.7039.1 
82:36.95S Hewitt PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:36.952:36.9547.2 
92:37.56Amalie Primdal  U13WHastings AC2:31.42:27.5413.0 
102:39.45Mimi Salsby  U13WIpswich2:37.12:32.4516.3 
800 U12W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.76Kai Snell PBU13WYeovil/Wells City2:40.762:34.3723.9 
22:43.37T Cookman PBU13WSurrey Schs2:43.372:43.3742.4 
32:43.51Iona Morley PBU13WWinchester2:43.512:43.5135.4 
42:45.96A Harris U12WGodstowe    
52:47.62E Cavadashi U12WCopthorne    
62:49.10Anna Maunder SBU13WTiverton2:49.102:37.5229.8 
72:50.77Lizzie Elderfield SBU11WTavistock2:50.772:50.6530.1 
82:52.82Lucy Day PBU13WMounts Bay2:52.822:43.138.5 
92:54.23Carly Wishart PBU15WClydesdale2:54.232:54.2345.2 
102:56.05F Harvey U12WWestbourne House    
113:07.84N Chamberlain U12WRydal Penrhos    
800 U12W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.23Pippa Spawforth  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:32.852:32.8533.8 
22:34.41Lucy Chalmers PBU13WSlough Junior2:34.412:18.019.1 
32:34.74Indienne King PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:34.742:07.512.6 
42:36.40Sophie Reeves SBU13WNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:36.402:27.620.3 
52:37.76Rose Warren  U13WCity of Salisbury2:32.422:31.022.7 
62:39.67Megan Moore  U13WTonbridge2:30.82:30.833.7 
72:39.96Bizza Cudlip PBU13WOxfordshire Schs2:39.962:39.9632.6 
92:41.18Clover De Jonge PBU11WOxford City2:41.182:33.7814.3 
102:43.00Madeleine Wise  U13WTonbridge2:41.792:34.2116.5 
113:03.63Claudia Swain  U13WBurton2:46.42:46.444.5 
 
1500 U14M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.29L Gordon-Clark PBU15MBerkshire Schs4:55.294:55.2945.9 
25:00.01Oliver Haines-Francis  U15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch4:57.74:38.817.5 
35:05.01G Case U14MSherborne    
45:13.78Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC4:58.734:30.4510.2 
55:24.03H Myers SBU15MNorth Yorkshire Schs5:24.035:10.6145.8 
1500 U14M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.63George Pool PBU15MHastings AC4:35.634:04.657.2 
24:36.98Ollie Butler PBU15MEssex Schs4:36.984:36.9842.4 
34:37.94Leo Brewer  U15MLewes4:33.753:56.31-1.2 
44:42.63Ben Smith PBU15MChiltern/London Schs4:42.634:42.6314.2 
54:43.60Matthew Stonier PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:43.603:39.17-5.6 
64:54.40Henri Codling  U15MKettering4:38.74:38.730.0 
74:57.92R Bentley U14MDuke Of York's    
1500 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.14W Coggrave PBU13MLondon Schs5:03.145:03.1438.0 
25:06.54J Middleton PBU13MMiddlesex Schs5:06.545:06.5442.0 
35:10.36Tom Jackson SBU13MTelford AC5:10.364:22.366.2 
45:10.96B Cooke PBU13MHurstpierpoint College5:10.965:10.9639.0 
55:15.82Josh Jack  U13MPoole Runners5:06.74:44.368.3 
65:28.04W Barnicoat U13MCranmore    
-DNFI Green U13MTerra Nova    
1500 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.20Owen Brownston PBU13MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.7116.9 
24:51.13James Mardon PBU13MTonbridge4:51.134:51.1333.6 
34:51.19Henrik Wendin PBU13MTeam Kennet4:51.194:24.8216.6 
44:55.42Mac Ryder SBU13MRugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch4:55.424:55.4033.5 
54:55.92E Armitage SBU13MSussex Schs4:55.924:52.8833.8 
65:02.49O Todd PBU13MLondon Schs5:02.495:02.4937.9 
75:20.61Charlie Hurd SBU13MCambridgeshire Schs5:20.615:18.4843.3 
1500 U12M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.88M Oosthuizen PBU13MSomerset Schs5:07.885:07.8838.6 
25:10.87Carlos Nieto-Parr  U13MHastings AC5:04.24:26.57.9 
35:13.36H Cox PBU13MWorcestershire Schs5:13.365:13.3639.3 
45:18.55Johnnie Lee  U13MHertfordshire Schs5:15.695:09.8637.1 
55:19.62Thomas Creighton  U13MBuckinghamshire Schs5:18.985:18.9842.2 
65:22.50S Taylor PBU13MCambridgeshire Schs5:22.505:22.5040.5 
75:22.98James Lamb SBU11MTavistock5:22.985:11.0827.2 
85:35.48C Mallender U12MAltrincham Prep    
1500 U12M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.55Oli Carr-Smith PBU13MWiltshire Schs4:52.554:52.5537.3 
24:56.13Alex Coleston-Shields  U13MCharnwood4:52.134:09.620.7 
35:00.55Alex Flaherty SBU13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School5:00.554:19.0-1.4 
45:01.98A Harrison PBU13MSurrey Schs5:01.985:01.9837.8 
55:04.96Matthew Taylor PBU13MTonbridge/Kent Schs5:04.964:17.59-4.0 
65:07.41J Fawcett PBU13MLeicestershire Schs5:07.415:07.4138.6 
75:21.43Samuel Hughes SBU13MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs5:21.434:23.45.0 
85:27.64C Reehal U12MHorris Hill    
1500 U14W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.81Madeleine Pullen PBU15WReigate Priory5:13.815:05.925.9 
25:14.73Isobel Horsfield SBU15WCity of Salisbury5:14.735:08.4713.6 
35:17.69Amelia Moody PBU15WNewton Abbot5:17.695:17.6923.0 
45:22.63Chloe Olford PBU15WNewton Abbot5:22.634:50.205.6 
55:26.23A Cameron U14WCheam    
65:27.63Eva Johnston-Ellis PBU15WLewes5:27.635:27.6339.3 
75:28.88T Sallaba U14WWestbourne House    
85:32.09E Bond U14WForemarke Hall    
1500 U14W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.61Amelia Wills  U15WBracknell AC4:52.204:44.857.1 
24:58.06Beth Williams PBU15WThanet RR4:58.064:55.3418.1 
34:58.52Natasha Farrington PBU15WTavistock4:58.524:53.5712.1 
44:59.31Elizabeth Miller  U15WTonbridge4:54.294:47.1018.2 
55:03.67Charlotte Griffiths PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:03.674:42.548.0 
65:06.82B Wilson PBU15WNorfolk Schs5:06.825:06.8232.5 
75:10.94Amy Chappelhow  U15WBedford & County5:09.55:09.535.8 
85:11.47Amy Mercer PBU15WWimborne5:11.474:57.4320.6 
95:13.94Orla Walker PBU15WHalesowen5:13.945:13.9418.4 
1500 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.13Evie Green SBU13WGloucestershire Schs5:19.134:54.7718.4 
25:19.27P Smith PBU13WSurrey Schs5:19.275:19.2740.1 
35:25.96A Wright PBU13WSussex Schs5:25.965:25.9641.0 
45:31.57Molly Fairbairn PBU13WHaslemere Border5:31.575:31.5744.9 
55:42.70Tiggy Lee PBU13WDorset Schs5:42.705:42.7044.2 
65:52.25M Pratt U13WGiggleswick    
75:56.14P Holmes U13WSt Olave's    
1500 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.55Helen Braybrook PBU13WGrantham AC4:59.554:30.421.2 
25:01.46A Hinds PBU13WLondon Schs5:01.465:01.4643.9 
35:04.26Izzy Fakkel PBU13WEpsom & Ewell5:04.265:04.2635.1 
45:09.69Molly Williams PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:09.694:57.818.0 
55:16.41Connie Hickman PBU13WKing's College Taunton/Somerset Schs5:16.415:00.1626.0 
85:23.93Daisy Clements PBU13WHalesowen5:23.935:23.9327.8 
95:24.69Rosanna Allan  U13WBlackheath & Bromley5:19.045:19.0430.9 
105:25.25S Blake PBU13WSussex Schs5:25.255:25.2540.9 
115:33.31S Mabb PBU13WMillfield Sch5:33.315:33.3141.9 
1500 U12W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.22G Dawson PBU13WBradford Grammar School5:34.225:34.2245.8 
25:35.02Amy Strode PBU13WGuildford & Godalming5:35.024:54.66.4 
35:35.94Daisy Keigher SBU13WStockport5:35.945:11.519.0 
45:38.47Amelia Chrispin SBU11WNewark AC5:38.474:42.877.4 
55:45.64Katie Coles SBU13WCrawley5:45.645:07.416.0 
65:54.84M Clark U12WDulwich College Prep    
75:57.22Charlotte Moye  U13WHertfordshire Schs5:49.225:49.2220.0 
85:58.64Emily Clapham  U13WKent Schs5:46.955:46.9538.4 
95:59.68Izzie Leigh SBU13WTruro School5:59.684:53.929.3 
-DNFE Nugent U12WBlundells    
1500 U12W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.64April Hill PBU13WIpswich4:59.644:45.105.6 
25:06.57Jodie Ruane PBU13WDroitwich5:06.575:04.5424.4 
35:15.22Iona Agius SBU13WEpsom & Ewell5:15.225:14.231.6 
45:17.92M Jones PBU13WBerkshire Schs5:17.925:17.9239.9 
55:22.70Dalis Jones SBU13WYate5:22.704:44.412.2 
65:23.65Emily Shaw SBU13WWimborne5:23.654:27.183.3 
75:25.40A Evans PBU13WDorset Schs5:25.405:25.4040.9 
85:29.19Olivia Lee PBU13WWerrington5:29.195:29.1934.6 
95:30.37T Norman PBU13WSussex Schs5:30.375:30.3741.5 
105:30.67Millie Cant SBU13WGuildford & Godalming5:30.675:15.030.8