Dam Flask Relays (3.7M X 4) External Results
Low Bradfield
30 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.7ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:50   Dave Archer SENMHallamshire0.4 
219:11   Adam Dyson SENMHallamshire9.3 
319:15   Darren Newbould V40MHallamshire3.4 
319:15   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-1.3 
519:29   Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone1.7 
619:39   Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC-2.3 
719:45   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC8.0 
820:07   Owen James V35MKimberworth5.8 
920:18   Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC2.7 
1020:20   David Thompson V40MBarnsley AC3.3 
1120:35   Christopher Wells V35MKingstone3.1 
1220:38   Mark Havenhand V45MKingstone0.1 
1320:48   David Millns SENMTotley1.1 
1420:50   Mike SprottSENMHallamshire Harriers  
1520:56   Ben Jones SENMSteel City1.0 
1620:57   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.4 
1721:04   Kevin Bartholomew V35MSheffield RC12.0 
1821:06   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.6 
1921:08   Daniel George Hague SENMPenistone10.7 
2021:14   Michael Savage V50MSteel City17.0 
2121:51   Michael Greer V40MSteel City3.6 
2221:56   Phillip Hinchliffe V40MPenistone15.8 
2221:56   Adam Follett SENMSheffield RC9.1 
2421:58   Jonathan TaylorSENMSteel City Striders  
2522:00   James OsborneSENMDoncaster AC  
2622:07   Matt BurdenSENMTotley AC  
2722:08   Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC2.8 
2822:12   Hannah Helmore SENWSteel City9.1 
2922:13   Jorge Bronze SENMSteel City5.8 
3022:19   Hannah-May Fletcher U20WHallamshire2.8 
3122:23   Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H4.2 
3222:28   Edward Startup SENMSteel City4.9 
3322:33   Jenny Blizard V40WRotherham/Doncaster2.2 
3422:34   Jonathan Sanderson V40MTotley16.2 
3522:37   Craig Alwash V40MBarnsley H11.2 
3622:45   Alexander Robinson V40MHallamshire/Sheffield RC5.8 
3723:01   Michael Grain SENMBarnsley H2.7 
3823:02   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC1.7 
3923:03   Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill5.7 
4023:10   Chris NewhamSENMDanum Harriers  
4123:13   Addam DarnallSENMSheffield Tri Club  
4223:14   Martin Booth V50MPenistone20.2 
4323:16   Chris NewtonSENMSheffield Tri Club  
4423:26   Craige Spencer V35MKimberworth9.9 
4523:30   Natalie Neville V40WRacingTNT8.2 
4523:30   Kuetr MacKenzieV35WBarnsley AC  
4723:44   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley6.1 
4823:48   John RawlinsonV40MSteel City Striders  
4923:51   Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford10.5 
5024:05   Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC/East Anglia Uni10.1 
5124:07   Michael PearceSENMAskern & District AC  
5224:13   Dave Allemby V55MBarnsley AC9.7 
5324:16   Brian DevineV40MKillamarsh Kestrels  
5424:21   Jonathan DouglasSENMTotley AC  
5524:23   Elizabeth Champion V35WKingstone11.4 
5624:25   Martin Cooper V45MPenistone12.0 
5724:31   Michael TeatherV40MKimberworth Striders  
5824:33   Louise Perrins SENWTotley12.4 
5924:54   Richard SandsSENMSteel City Striders  
6024:59   Emily Hunt SENWSteel City14.8 
6125:01   Robert Davies V50MKingstone4.6 
6225:07   Malc PalfrymanV50MRotherham Harriers  
6325:08   Christopher Lilley V35MKimberworth9.8 
6425:12   Lindsy James V35WKimberworth6.0 
6525:14   Roger Wilde V50MSheffield TC14.4 
6625:17   Malcolm Leggett V55MDoncaster8.8 
6725:18   Jo BoltonV35WKimberworth Striders  
6825:21   Richard PurcellSENMDanum Harriers  
6925:23   James Gallacher SENMRotherham11.3 
7025:30   Stewart YatesV50MDenby Dale AC  
7125:33   Penny Sadler V40WTotley13.5 
7225:34   Andrew VirginSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
7325:46   Mark Crofts V40MBarnsley AC27.8 
7425:48   Charlotte Marshall-Johnson U20WSheffield RC23.3 
7525:49   Jenny Burton SENWDanum Harriers22.6 
7626:02   Kelvin Bowskill V60MPenistone10.4 
7726:09   Sharon Cooper V45WKingstone/Penistone15.1 
7826:10   Sally Smith V35WPenistone19.9 
7926:22   Despina BerdiniSENWTotley AC  
8026:32   Samantha James SENWKimberworth19.4 
8126:33   Clive Waddington V40MTotley22.0 
8226:40   Nicholas Whittingham V60MPenistone14.3 
8326:43   Mark CairnsSENMKimberworth Striders  
8426:48   Janet Hampson V40WDoncaster16.7 
8526:49   Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers6.7 
8626:51   Andrew WoffindinSENMSteel City Striders  
8726:52   Deborah Lodge V45WTotley17.5 
8827:07   David Lee V40MKingstone11.2 
8927:15   Roger Marck Watson V40MSteel City12.2Click your Clock logo
8927:15   Kate TurnerSENWTotley AC  
9127:20   Amy Fern Duck SENWSteel City12.9 
9227:21   Steve Wilson V35MBarnsley H16.0 
9327:23   Michaela Sill V35WSheffield RC14.8 
9427:25   Sarah Jones-Morris V40WPenistone32.2 
9527:31   Abigale Lawton U17WBarnsley AC29.4 
9627:39   Alex Harding U23MValley Hill18.8 
9727:40   Abi Dent SENWBarnsley H28.4 
9827:41   Julie Moxon V45WPenistone11.2 
9927:51   Nicola CombsSENWSheffield Tri Club  
10028:03   Joanne Birkinshaw V45WBarnsley H16.7 
10128:12   Kieran Hickey V60MTotley15.4 
10228:14   Faye Williams V40WPenistone11.6 
10328:17   Susan HirdV35WTotley AC  
10428:20   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC10.9 
10528:22   Julie WeeksSENWSheffield Tri Club  
10628:26   Millie SkinnerSENWSheffield Tri Club  
10628:26   Debbie ChappellV35WDenby Dale AC  
10828:32   Russell CoulsonSENMBarnsley Harriers  
10828:32   Sally Kilner V35WSheffield RC27.8 
11028:34   Catherine Robertson V50WTotley19.0 
11128:44   Mary CraigV45WSteel City Striders  
11228:52   Helen Anayiotos SENWSheffield RC18.0 
11328:54   David Daniels V35MDenby Dale35.2 
11428:55   Sharon Dale V45WDanum Harriers14.5 
11529:03   Maxine Deacon V45WPenistone22.8 
11629:17   Louise SiddallV35WKimberworth Striders  
11729:22   Janine Brown SENWBarnsley H13.7 
11829:42   Rosalind BedfordSENWDenby Dale AC  
11929:55   Amber Torrington V35WAskern32.3 
12029:58   Julie WhiteV35WClowne Road Runners  
12130:35   Eliza Barlow SENWValley Hill19.9 
12230:42   Gavin BeardsallSENMKingston  
12330:49   Sasha Gallagher V40WRotherham22.8 
12431:05   Helen Elleker V55WSheffield & Dearne24.7 
12531:31   Helen WorsfeldSENWClowne Road Runners  
12631:33   Kellie CassidyV35WKimberworth Striders  
12731:51   John HowshawV50MPenistone Footpath Runners  
12731:51   Amanda Emmerson V45WBarnsley H35.3 
12932:07   Claudia ThompsonSENWBarnsley Harriers  
13032:48   June Drummond V40WDanum Harriers24.3 
13133:31   Jane Partridge V40WPenistone24.8 
13233:58   Debbie DanielsSENWDenby Dale AC  
13334:07   Vicky Royle V40WDoncaster21.3 
13435:04   Laura DoakSENWKingston  
13535:33   Liz BurleySENWKimberworth Striders  
13635:34   Sian Eleri Dickinson SENWSheffield RC13.3 
13737:04   Ruth Jacks SENWSteel City23.9 
13839:55   Patricia M-RushSENWDoncaster AC  
13943:36   Sue JonesV45WValley Hill Runners  
3.7ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:13   Tom Bains U20MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.0 
218:48   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC-2.9 
319:24   Nick Howard SENMSkyrac/Hallamshire12.4 
419:47   Stephen Pope V45MTotley1.5 
520:20   Paul Faulkner V45MHallamshire7.9 
620:35   Thomas David White SENMBarnsley H6.8 
720:41   John Broom V45MBarnsley AC7.9 
820:46   George Phillips U17MDoncaster-2.2 
920:48   Daren Nockels V45MPenistone11.7 
1020:58   Sam Needham SENMSteel City1.9 
1121:02   Andrew Paul Heppenstall SENMPenistone3.5 
1221:19   Andrew DaviesV40MSteel City Striders  
1321:32   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.0 
1421:37   Richard Hayes SENMHallamshire1.0 
1521:41   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley2.1 
1621:45   Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC5.6 
1721:55   Paul CollingwoodSENMAskern & District AC  
1822:00   Mike Schofield V45MBarnsley H6.1 
1822:00   Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC-0.7 
2022:15   Thomas Hardman SENMKimberworth7.2 
2022:15   James Thompson SENMKingstone-1.3Click your Clock logo
2222:22   John Kilcoyne V35MSteel City8.0 
2322:33   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC0.9 
2422:37   Simon Hopkins V40MKimberworth4.9 
2522:41   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire8.3 
2622:50   Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC17.2 
2722:53   Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale7.0 
2822:55   Shaun Lee Ashmore V45MSheffield RC5.6 
2922:58   Craig Allen SENMBarnsley H13.5 
3023:09   Kate Wilkinson SENWSteel City31.6 
3123:11   Hannah WhitehamSENWHallamshire Harriers  
3223:13   Matt ReedSENMSheffield Tri Club  
3323:18   Dinesh Seneviratne SENMSheffield RC8.4 
3423:21   Martyn Whyman V35MRotherham6.3 
3523:27   Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC14.7 
3623:36   Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth7.9 
3723:41   John Peter Armitage V40MSteel City13.9 
3823:45   Graham Bateson V60MBarnsley AC12.1 
3923:47   Nick BurnsSENMSteel City Striders  
4023:50   Stuart Smith V55MPenistone15.8 
4123:52   Ben Heller V50MSteel City10.2 
4223:55   Peter Neal V55MRotherham7.7 
4323:56   Andrew Brankin V50MKingstone16.7 
4424:02   Lisa Giampalma SENWUnattached19.2 
4524:06   Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H18.2 
4624:11   Steve Storey V55MPenistone9.3 
4624:11   Cerys Thomas V35MSheffield TC10.0 
4824:18   Carl SaxtonSENMDanum Harriers  
4924:33   Phil EdisonSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
5024:35   Gary Dean Briscoe SENMPenistone7.6 
5024:35   Charlotte Jenkinson SENWSheffield TC16.3 
5224:39   Daniel HaywardSENMKingston  
5324:42   Keith GraysonV40MKillamarsh Kestrels  
5324:42   Pete Wade V55MDoncaster9.4 
5524:43   Caroline Richardson V35WSheffield RC10.9 
5524:43   Caz Kay V35WTotley8.3 
5724:44   Rob WillisV40MTotley AC  
5824:52   Bryan Bradwell V45MTotley6.6 
5925:03   Jenny Wakeman V55WBarnsley AC10.0 
6025:04   Alan Knox V60MPenistone9.6 
6125:07   Martin HuntV40MKimberworth Striders  
6125:07   Catherine Eddison U23WRotherham5.7 
6325:15   Lisa DarnellSENWKimberworth Striders  
6425:20   Adelle Marsden V40WKimberworth7.7 
6525:25   Louise LoweV35WClowne Road Runners  
6625:32   Lesley PickergillV35WKingston  
6725:47   Rachel BigginV35WTotley AC  
6825:55   Rachel Miller SENWSheffield RC9.4 
6926:18   Nicola Joy Ross V35WSteel City11.5 
7026:19   Anthony Horstead SENMSteel City19.4Click your Clock logo
7126:23   Mark CauldwellSENMBarnsley Harriers  
7226:40   Glynn GuestV40MKingston  
7326:41   Samya ArmoushSENWSheffield RC  
7426:42   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC13.4 
7526:45   David Bibby V45MKimberworth21.5 
7526:45   Steve FrithSENMSteel City Striders  
7726:51   Roz Massey V35WTotley15.7 
7826:52   Pat CorriganSENMTotley AC  
7927:15   Holly Jardine U17WBarnsley H23.1 
8027:24   Jim LaffertyV40MSheffield Tri Club  
8127:31   Sian MeadSENWTotley AC  
8227:32   Kevin Randall SENMValley Hill12.1 
8327:33   Heather SImpson V35WPenistone15.5 
8427:38   Sarah MillnsV35WKimberworth Striders  
8527:40   Ian WaltonV40MKingston  
8627:52   Ian SergantSENMDenby Dale AC  
8727:54   Rose James V35WDoncaster13.3 
8828:03   Louise Wilkinson V40WDanum Harriers25.9 
8928:05   Mark WillingworthSENMDanum Harriers  
9028:06   Alison Nockels V50WPenistone23.9 
9128:08   Jane Harriman V55WTotley18.3 
9228:12   Pat Goodall V60WTotley13.5 
9328:13   Nancy Skinner SENWSheffield TC27.8 
9428:21   Jeremy Brayshaw V65MTotley18.8 
9528:23   Sonia Lee V45WSheffield & Dearne16.7 
9628:24   Sally CampbellV35WDenby Dale AC  
9728:44   Lucy SmithSENWSteel City Striders  
9828:49   Dawn Wesson V35WSheffield RC27.6 
9929:03   Justin Goodyear V40MBarnsley H26.7 
10029:11   Rachel Black SENWDoncaster33.1 
10129:14   Michael SquiresV40MSteel City Striders  
10229:15   Chris Spires V55MValley Hill17.6 
10329:19   Rachel JarvisV35WPenistone Footpath Runners  
10429:21   William Hugh Brown SENMSteel City20.0 
10529:27   Lisa GibsonSENWKimberworth Striders  
10629:52   Alison Wood V45WBarnsley H26.8 
10729:54   Rachel Jardine V40WBarnsley H14.5 
10729:54   Victoria Ann Hawkins V45WSteel City20.3 
10929:56   Warren O'Brien V35MDanum Harriers16.9 
11030:39   Jagoda MalendowiczSENWTotley AC  
11130:54   Katy Taylor SENWClowne14.5 
Page: 1 2