Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ivybridge
3 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:58   Dan NashSENMECH Immortals  
212:40   Simon Longthorpe V35MTorbay6.0 
313:18   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.0 
413:22   David Hampton SENMSouth Devon-0.3 
513:26   Owen ParkinSENMErme Valley Harriers A  
613:27   Daryl Milford V40MTeignbridge3.4 
713:32   Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-0.2 
813:43   Mike MusgroveSENMExmouth Harriers B  
913:44   David Rosser SENMHaldon10.3 
1013:46   John Cooper SENMPlymouth H5.2 
1113:55   Geoff Davey V40MTeignbridge1.9 
1214:22   Joel Eaton SENMInstinctive Sports6.0 
1314:25   Jon Garrity V40MExmouth4.4 
1414:29   Russell Hart SENMTorbay5.1 
1514:32   Julian Cabrera V45MSouth West RR4.1Click your Clock logo
1614:36   Piran WoolnoughU20MSWRR Juniors  
1714:42   Christian Cutcliffe V35MErme Valley25.7 
1814:44   Ewan Walton V35MTeignbridge3.0 
1914:48   Richard Everson V50MSouth West RR12.8 
2014:55   Ross Bailey SENMPlymouth H8.8 
2114:56   Martin FrenchV40MMuskie Males B  
2214:59   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay6.4 
2315:02   Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.1 
2415:03   Russell Wheeler V40MTeignbridge19.1 
2515:06   Mike FeighanSENMSWRR Z Team  
2615:08   Jeremy Hocking V40MTorbay5.5 
2715:11   Catherine Newman V50WExmouth8.4 
2815:25   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.8 
2915:29   Alison Thorn V40WErme Valley6.5 
3015:32   Martin Randall SENMTeignbridge/Unattached9.5 
3115:33   Tom BesfordU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
3215:35   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.2 
3315:41   Niel DawkinsV40MTorbay AC  
3415:54   Sarah Hirons V35WErme Valley9.5 
3515:55   Andrew Marshall V50MPlymouth H/Royal Navy7.3 
3615:57   Annabelle Evans U17WNewton Abbot11.4 
3715:59   Ian McClean V45MSouth Devon11.9 
3815:59   Helen AthonyV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
3916:01   Jenny NashSENWECH Ladies Plus One  
4016:02   Duncan Ross V35MPlymouth Coasters11.0 
4116:08   Flavio Ford U20MNewton Abbot27.0 
4216:09   Simon ApplebeeSENMDartmoor Search & Rescue  
4316:11   Scott JordanSENMExmouth Harriers C  
4416:13   Mark Hutchins V50MTeignbridge23.4 
4516:22   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.6 
4616:32   Keith IveySENMTeam Paul  
4716:35   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley7.3 
4816:37   Gemma BodySENWSouth Devon AC  
4916:43   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR11.1 
5016:45   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H10.8 
5116:46   Lewis AthoneySENMNAAC  
5216:47   Mandy Wheeler V40WTeignbridge8.1 
5316:53   Robert MannV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 B  
5416:56   Steve BushSENMMuskie Males A  
5517:10   Dean TriceSENMMuskies  
5617:20   Adrian Woodhouse V35MErme Valley24.6 
5717:22   Dan Grey SENMHaldon6.1 
5817:29   Nick Dance V50MTorbay20.0 
5917:30   Gary Clark V40MTeignbridge31.2 
6017:30   Keith Anderson V65MTeignbridge22.6 
6117:34   Jill Anderson V50WPlymouth H18.3 
6217:41   Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge10.1 
6317:52   Michael BonningSENMTeam Leo  
6418:01   Matthew Woodger V35MNewton Abbot20.1 
6518:04   Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge12.5 
6618:12   Brennan DrewittSENM3 Men and a Little Lady  
6718:14   Richard LukeSENMTamar Trotters Men  
6818:18   Jim DonovanV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 C  
6918:22   Richard Lane V45MErme Valley16.8 
7018:23   Sarah Jackman SENWExmouth27.8 
7118:23   Joanna Randall SENWTeignbridge13.2 
7218:27   Simon GilboyV40MTorbay AC  
7318:27   Emma Gilboy V35WTorbay20.8 
7418:28   Fred JenkinsSENMInstinctive Sports (Diamonds)  
7518:28   Roger Matthews V45MTorbay19.1 
7618:31   Emily EatonSENWInstinctive Sports (Diamonds)  
7718:37   Greg Fine V60MTorbay27.3 
7818:40   Charlie HelyerSENMOPM's +1  
7918:40   Stephen Boult V50MSouth West RR14.9 
8018:45   Rob PickSENMECH Ageless  
8118:49   Vicky Saunders V40WPlymouth Musketeers17.3 
8218:52   David MatthamsSENMInstinctive Sports (Spades)  
8318:57   Jennie Roberts V40WTeignbridge20.7 
8419:11   Karen FrissenV45WTorbay AC  
8519:11   Helen Roper V35WTamar27.4 
8619:14   Hylda StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
8719:21   Joanna RobertsonV35WSWRR Vet 35 B  
8819:24   Robert RylesV50MIS (Coffin Dodgers)  
8919:36   Jason Hyde V35MPlymouth Musketeers24.1Click your Clock logo
9019:39   Alan GreenV50MECH Evergreens  
9119:42   Seth RicholdSENMSWRR Juniors 2  
9219:49   Louise CrockerSENWCall Crew  
9319:58   Irene Hewings V55WTorbay19.0 
9420:18   Anita Merritt V40WTorbay22.5 
9520:21   Janine Callard V50WTorbay36.0 
9620:45   Anne Price V60WSouth West RR/Ealing Eagles19.9 
9721:04   Richard Keatley V35MTeignbridge20.8 
9821:12   Sam MartinSENMTeam Claw  
9921:12   Freya RicholdU20WSWRR Juniors 3  
10022:56   Jack KellettSENMArgyle Musketeers  
10123:00   Hannah Kennelly U23WInstinctive Sports36.0 
10223:01   Vicky MullenSENWPlymouth Harriers  
10323:49   Kelly BrumheadV35WMuskie Ladies A  
10426:03   Martin ManleySENMPlymouth Coasters B  
10529:47   Elaine Hill V45WPlymouth H34.9 
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:13   Jody Bee V35MSouth West RR2.1 
213:17   Simon Minting SENMExmouth0.5 
313:30   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets1.9 
413:39   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.7 
513:47   Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay2.0 
613:48   Timothy Pratt U23MTeignbridge-0.1 
714:16   Kieran CrewesSENMMaverick Runners  
814:29   James Benham SENMSouth West RR5.5 
914:37   Paddy Trinder V35MErme Valley11.9 
1014:38   Steve Newcombe V35MPlymouth H16.1 
1114:39   Roger HayesV40MTeignbridge Trotters M40 B  
1214:44   Richard Wallace SENMTorbay18.4 
1314:44   Doug VeitchV40MTorbay AC  
1414:53   Roger Easterbrook V40MTeignbridge3.8 
1515:01   Toby Hooper U13MNewton Abbot6.4 
1615:02   Rio TurlU20MSWRR Juniors  
1715:07   James Dent V40MSouth Devon15.2 
1815:10   Marc Cox SENMExmouth9.5 
1915:13   Tim Rundell SENMInstinctive Sports8.1 
2015:14   Andy Jones V50MSouth West RR33.0 
2115:16   Joshua TaylorU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2215:20   Paul ArrowsmithSENMECH Immortals  
2315:38   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew10.1 
2415:41   Simon SwiftSENMErme Valley Harriers C  
2515:42   Peter Clarke V40MTamar6.7 
2615:43   Seth PerkinsSENMNAAC  
2715:44   Richard Bishop V45MExmouth7.2 
2815:47   Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley7.7 
2915:55   John ChildSENMTorbay AC  
3015:59   Richard Lander Stow V35MErme Valley6.7 
3116:00   Michael MinersSENMMuskies  
3216:05   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H5.5 
3316:10   Karl PearsonV40MMuskie Males B  
3416:12   Paul KellySENMNewton Abbott Ex Pats  
3516:17   Kevin WoodwardSENMTeignbridge Trotters B  
3616:18   Tony HodgeV40MTorbay AC  
3716:20   Emma Lake V40WErme Valley5.9 
3816:20   Terry LeechV50MECH Evergreens  
3916:20   Beth Neal U20WNewton Abbot/Nottingham Uni12.5 
4016:22   Chris Kelley V45MPlymouth H12.4 
4116:46   Emma White SENWExmouth10.5 
4216:47   Gary MartinSENMMuskie Males A  
4316:58   Eyvoll Aston V40WTeignbridge30.1 
4417:04   Danny HeggsSENMHaldon Trail Runners B  
4517:04   Alan BooneV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 C  
4617:09   Patrick MoatSENMHaldon Trail Runners A  
4717:23   Robert Forbes V50MSouth Devon33.2 
4817:34   Amy Smart U15WNewton Abbot19.2 
4917:40   Neil PallantV40MTeignbridge Trotters M40 C  
5017:41   Paul Frisson V45MTorbay25.1 
5117:47   Tpeter HaywardV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 A  
5217:56   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR11.0 
5317:56   Becky Piper SENWPlymouth H18.0 
5417:57   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.2 
5518:09   Mark Bettey SENMInstinctive Sports32.2 
5618:10   Martin RattleSENMOPM's +1  
5718:21   Julia Gow Smith V50WTorbay34.7 
5818:28   Nick Robinson V40MTorbay8.0 
5918:35   Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR10.4 
6018:42   Linda Philippou V50WTorbay21.0 
6118:54   Aurelien AntoineSENMInstinctive Sports (Diamonds)  
6218:57   Dawn TeedSENWExmouth Harriers Mixed  
6318:59   Kristine Taylor V45WSouth Devon27.5 
6418:59   Geoff Smith V55MSouth West RR13.8 
6519:06   Pete BlomleySENMTeam Paul  
6619:11   Amanda J Perry V50WSouth West RR22.7 
6719:15   Alix ReynoldsSENWTorbay AC  
6819:16   Stuart MoulsenSENMTeignbridge  
6919:20   Clare SussV35WSWRR Vet 35 B  
7019:24   Craig McGuireSENMTorbay AC  
7119:26   Mandy Plummer V45WErme Valley34.3 
7219:33   Ryan Anthony V35MTeignbridge33.5 
7319:42   Ray Brown V65MTorbay18.0 
7420:02   Melanie Hooper V45WTeignbridge26.2 
7520:04   Alex HansonSENMDartmoor Search & Rescue  
7620:08   Rob ShaddickSENMMuskies Males C  
7720:31   Lucy OldhamSENWECH Ladies Plus One  
7820:31   Helen RobertsSENWTamar Trotters Ladies  
7920:41   Andrew WatsonV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 B  
8020:41   Louis McCrackenSENMArgyle Musketeers  
8120:45   Leanne WearneSENW3 Men and a Little Lady  
8220:47   Kirsten Nosworthy V35WPlymouth Coasters32.2 
8320:49   Denise BetteySENWInstinctive Sports (Diamonds)  
8421:08   Kate BennettSENWTeam Leo  
8521:14   Abi SmythSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
8621:14   Connor HawesSENMSWRR Juniors 2  
8721:14   Tina Caunter V55WTeignbridge28.2 
8821:37   Sally Ingledew V50WTeignbridge19.7 
8921:54   Beverley Dennis V50WTeignbridge25.1 
9022:04   Anne MarshalllV45WPlymouth Harriers  
9122:10   Louise KingSENWMuskies Ladies B  
9222:14   Mike NormanSENMTeam Claw  
9322:25   Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H13.6 
9422:29   Time HartlyV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
9522:31   Anne Lucas V65WTorbay31.1 
9622:33   Fiona GermanU20WSWRR Juniors 3  
9723:48   Jenny BeesleyV35WSWRR Vet 35 A  
9824:07   Kirsten MundyV35WTorbay AC  
9924:32   Trudy RoweSENWPlymouth Coasters B  
10024:52   Robbie FelwickV50MIS (Coffin Dodgers)  
10125:49   Jan SroczynskiSENMECH Ageless  
10226:58   Kathy Weaver GoreV35WMuskie Ladies A  
10327:39   Lucy ChudleySENWCall Crew  
10429:15   Kelly Dunning SENWInstinctive Sports36.0 
2.5ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:15   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H3.3 
213:18   Peter Monaghan V50MTorbay-0.2 
313:26   Jamie PearsonSENMExmouth Harriers B  
413:41   Allister BristowSENMErme Valley Harriers A  
514:04   Ian Patchett SENMSouth West RR19.4 
614:14   Peter Fletcher SENMExmouth3.6 
714:22   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H12.6 
814:36   Paul Thomas V55MSouth West RR5.0 
914:57   Pete BelcherSENMHaldon Trail Runners B  
1014:58   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.1 
1114:58   Richard MiddletonSENMExmouth Harriers C  
1215:00   Mike Hooper V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot10.5 
1315:10   Richard StevensSENMErme Valley Harriers B  
1415:13   Helen Anthony V35WTeignbridge8.9 
1515:14   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley6.2 
1615:19   Tim WwatsonSENMTorbay AC  
1715:26   Laura Jones SENWExmouth27.1 
1815:36   Tom BesfordSENMTeignbridge  
1915:42   Ian John Langler V35MTeignbridge24.4 
2015:44   Iain Large SENMTeignbridge8.2Click your Clock logo
2115:53   Rodney Keen V45MSouth Devon13.3 
2215:56   Dominic SpayneSENMMaverick Runners  
2315:57   Garry Hooker V40MTorbay11.5 
2416:01   Matt BradleySENMMuskies  
2516:04   Julian ScanesV40MTeignbridge Trotters M40 B  
2616:04   Hannah Large SENWTeignbridge/Oxford Uni13.0 
2716:22   Richard Hawes V50MExmouth21.4 
2816:24   Damien HollowaySENMInstinctive Sports (Clubs)  
2916:25   Tilly Woods U17WNewton Abbot7.7 
3016:28   Paul KnightSENMNewton Abbott Ex Pats  
3116:35   Finn MusgtoveSENMSWRR Juniors 2  
3216:39   Peter McCaig V45MTorbay16.1 
3316:47   Jim DurstonSENMTeam Claw  
3416:49   Dermot SmythV40MTeignbridge Trotters M40 C  
3516:50   Geoff Woods V50MNewton Abbot11.1 
3616:56   Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge14.5 
3716:56   Michael EveleighV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
3816:59   David McMorrowSENMTeignbridge Trotters B  
3917:04   James LockwoodU20MSWRR Juniors  
4017:09   Karen CookV35WSWRR Vet 35 A  
4117:11   Dave NorthcottSENMDartmoor Search & Rescue  
Page: 1 2