Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ivybridge
3 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:58   Dan NashSENMECH Immortals  
212:40   Simon Longthorpe V35MTorbay4.7 
313:18   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.1 
413:22   David Hampton SENMSouth Devon-0.5 
513:26   Owen ParkinSENMErme Valley Harriers A  
613:27   Daryl Milford V40MTeignbridge3.1 
713:32   Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-0.6 
813:43   Mike MusgroveSENMExmouth Harriers B  
913:44   David Rosser SENMHaldon12.6 
1013:46   John Cooper SENMPlymouth H3.9 
1113:55   Geoff Davey V40MTeignbridge2.3 
1214:22   Joel Eaton SENMInstinctive Sports4.7 
1314:25   Jon Garrity V40MExmouth4.2 
1414:29   Russell Hart SENMTorbay4.5 
1514:32   Julian Cabrera V45MSouth West RR4.6Click your Clock logo
1614:36   Piran WoolnoughU20MSWRR Juniors  
1714:42   Christian Cutcliffe V35MErme Valley24.2 
1814:44   Ewan Walton V35MTeignbridge3.1 
1914:48   Richard Everson V50MSouth West RR11.4 
2014:55   Ross Bailey SENMPlymouth H8.0 
2114:56   Martin FrenchV40MMuskie Males B  
2214:59   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay6.5 
2315:02   Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.1 
2415:03   Russell Wheeler V40MTeignbridge17.6 
2515:06   Mike FeighanSENMSWRR Z Team  
2615:08   Jeremy Hocking V40MTorbay5.7 
2715:11   Catherine Newman V50WExmouth7.1 
2815:25   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H6.7 
2915:29   Alison Thorn V40WErme Valley5.4 
3015:32   Martin Randall SENMTeignbridge/Unattached9.7 
3115:33   Tom BesfordU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
3215:35   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.5 
3315:41   Niel DawkinsV40MTorbay AC  
3415:54   Sarah Hirons V35WErme Valley9.4 
3515:55   Andrew Marshall V50MPlymouth H/Royal Navy8.2 
3615:57   Annabelle Evans U17WNewton Abbot11.9 
3715:59   Ian McClean V45MSouth Devon11.6 
3815:59   Helen AthonyV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
3916:01   Jenny NashSENWECH Ladies Plus One  
4016:02   Duncan Ross V35MPlymouth Coasters14.4 
4116:08   Flavio Ford U20MNewton Abbot25.5 
4216:09   Simon ApplebeeSENMDartmoor Search & Rescue  
4316:11   Scott JordanSENMExmouth Harriers C  
4416:13   Mark Hutchins V50MTeignbridge22.1 
4516:22   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.5 
4616:32   Keith IveySENMTeam Paul  
4716:35   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley7.3 
4816:37   Gemma BodySENWSouth Devon AC  
4916:43   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR10.5 
5016:45   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H10.3 
5116:46   Lewis AthoneySENMNAAC  
5216:47   Mandy Wheeler V40WTeignbridge7.8 
5316:53   Robert MannV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 B  
5416:56   Steve BushSENMMuskie Males A  
5517:10   Dean TriceSENMMuskies  
5617:20   Adrian Woodhouse V35MErme Valley23.3 
5717:22   Dan Grey SENMHaldon6.6 
5817:29   Nick Dance V50MTorbay18.8 
5917:30   Gary Clark V40MTeignbridge29.9 
6017:30   Keith Anderson V65MTeignbridge21.2 
6117:34   Jill Anderson V50WPlymouth H17.1 
6217:41   Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge9.8 
6317:52   Michael BonningSENMTeam Leo  
6418:01   Matthew Woodger V35MNewton Abbot19.0 
6518:04   Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge12.0 
6618:12   Brennan DrewittSENM3 Men and a Little Lady  
6718:14   Richard LukeSENMTamar Trotters Men  
6818:18   Jim DonovanV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 C  
6918:22   Richard Lane V45MErme Valley17.8 
7018:23   Sarah Jackman SENWExmouth26.4 
7118:23   Joanna Randall SENWTeignbridge12.9 
7218:27   Simon GilboyV40MTorbay AC  
7318:27   Emma Gilboy V35WTorbay19.6 
7418:28   Fred JenkinsSENMInstinctive Sports (Diamonds)  
7518:28   Roger Matthews V45MTorbay19.0 
7618:31   Emily EatonSENWInstinctive Sports (Diamonds)  
7718:37   Greg Fine V60MTorbay25.9 
7818:40   Charlie HelyerSENMOPM's +1  
7918:40   Stephen Boult V50MSouth West RR14.0 
8018:45   Rob PickSENMECH Ageless  
8118:49   Vicky Saunders V40WPlymouth Musketeers18.5 
8218:52   David MatthamsSENMInstinctive Sports (Spades)  
8318:57   Jennie Roberts V40WTeignbridge19.7 
8419:11   Karen FrissenV45WTorbay AC  
8519:11   Helen Roper V35WTamar26.2 
8619:14   Hylda StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
8719:21   Joanna RobertsonV35WSWRR Vet 35 B  
8819:24   Robert RylesV50MIS (Coffin Dodgers)  
8919:36   Jason Hyde V35MPlymouth Musketeers22.8Click your Clock logo
9019:39   Alan GreenV50MECH Evergreens  
9119:42   Seth RicholdSENMSWRR Juniors 2  
9219:49   Louise CrockerSENWCall Crew  
9319:58   Irene Hewings V55WTorbay19.0 
9420:18   Anita Merritt V40WTorbay22.6 
9520:21   Janine Callard V50WTorbay35.8 
9620:45   Anne Price V60WSouth West RR/Ealing Eagles19.6 
9721:04   Richard Keatley V35MTeignbridge21.0 
9821:12   Sam MartinSENMTeam Claw  
9921:12   Freya RicholdU20WSWRR Juniors 3  
10022:56   Jack KellettSENMArgyle Musketeers  
10123:00   Hannah Kennelly U23WInstinctive Sports36.0 
10223:01   Vicky MullenSENWPlymouth Harriers  
10323:49   Kelly BrumheadV35WMuskie Ladies A  
10426:03   Martin ManleySENMPlymouth Coasters B  
10529:47   Elaine Hill V45WPlymouth H35.2 
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:13   Jody Bee V35MSouth West RR1.9 
213:17   Simon Minting SENMExmouth0.5 
313:30   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets1.1 
413:39   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.3 
513:47   Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay2.3 
613:48   Timothy Pratt U23MTeignbridge-0.2 
714:16   Kieran CrewesSENMMaverick Runners  
814:29   James Benham SENMSouth West RR4.8 
914:37   Paddy Trinder V35MErme Valley10.4 
1014:38   Steve Newcombe V35MPlymouth H14.6 
1114:39   Roger HayesV40MTeignbridge Trotters M40 B  
1214:44   Richard Wallace SENMTorbay16.9 
1314:44   Doug VeitchV40MTorbay AC  
1414:53   Roger Easterbrook V40MTeignbridge5.9 
1515:01   Toby Hooper U13MNewton Abbot6.0 
1615:02   Rio TurlU20MSWRR Juniors  
1715:07   James Dent V40MSouth Devon13.9 
1815:10   Marc Cox SENMExmouth8.2 
1915:13   Tim Rundell SENMInstinctive Sports10.4 
2015:14   Andy Jones V50MSouth West RR31.9 
2115:16   Joshua TaylorU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2215:20   Paul ArrowsmithSENMECH Immortals  
2315:38   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew9.5 
2415:41   Simon SwiftSENMErme Valley Harriers C  
2515:42   Peter Clarke V40MTamar6.3 
2615:43   Seth PerkinsSENMNAAC  
2715:44   Richard Bishop V45MExmouth6.9 
2815:47   Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley7.9 
2915:55   John ChildSENMTorbay AC  
3015:59   Richard Lander Stow V35MErme Valley8.6 
3116:00   Michael MinersSENMMuskies  
3216:05   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H5.4 
3316:10   Karl PearsonV40MMuskie Males B  
3416:12   Paul KellySENMNewton Abbott Ex Pats  
3516:17   Kevin WoodwardSENMTeignbridge Trotters B  
3616:18   Tony HodgeV40MTorbay AC  
3716:20   Emma Lake V40WErme Valley6.2 
3816:20   Terry LeechV50MECH Evergreens  
3916:20   Beth Neal U20WNewton Abbot/Nottingham Uni13.1 
4016:22   Chris Kelley V45MPlymouth H12.9 
4116:46   Emma White SENWExmouth10.1 
4216:47   Gary MartinSENMMuskie Males A  
4316:58   Eyvoll Aston V40WTeignbridge28.7 
4417:04   Danny HeggsSENMHaldon Trail Runners B  
4517:04   Alan BooneV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 C  
4617:09   Patrick MoatSENMHaldon Trail Runners A  
4717:23   Robert Forbes V50MSouth Devon32.4 
4817:34   Amy Smart U15WNewton Abbot17.7 
4917:40   Neil PallantV40MTeignbridge Trotters M40 C  
5017:41   Paul Frisson V45MTorbay29.2 
5117:47   Tpeter HaywardV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 A  
5217:56   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR10.6 
5317:56   Becky Piper SENWPlymouth H21.0 
5417:57   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay9.3 
5518:09   Mark Bettey SENMInstinctive Sports30.9 
5618:10   Martin RattleSENMOPM's +1  
5718:21   Julia Gow Smith V50WTorbay33.9 
5818:28   Nick Robinson V40MTorbay7.2 
5918:35   Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR10.6 
6018:42   Linda Philippou V50WTorbay19.6 
6118:54   Aurelien AntoineSENMInstinctive Sports (Diamonds)  
6218:57   Dawn TeedSENWExmouth Harriers Mixed  
6318:59   Kristine Taylor V45WSouth Devon26.2 
6418:59   Geoff Smith V55MSouth West RR13.3 
6519:06   Pete BlomleySENMTeam Paul  
6619:11   Amanda J Perry V50WSouth West RR21.7 
6719:15   Alix ReynoldsSENWTorbay AC  
6819:16   Stuart MoulsenSENMTeignbridge  
6919:20   Clare SussV35WSWRR Vet 35 B  
7019:24   Craig McGuireSENMTorbay AC  
7119:26   Mandy Plummer V45WErme Valley32.9 
7219:33   Ryan Anthony V35MTeignbridge32.4 
7319:42   Ray Brown V65MTorbay17.8 
7420:02   Melanie Hooper V45WTeignbridge25.9 
7520:04   Alex HansonSENMDartmoor Search & Rescue  
7620:08   Rob ShaddickSENMMuskies Males C  
7720:31   Lucy OldhamSENWECH Ladies Plus One  
7820:31   Helen RobertsSENWTamar Trotters Ladies  
7920:41   Andrew WatsonV50MTeignbridge Trotters M50 B  
8020:41   Louis McCrackenSENMArgyle Musketeers  
8120:45   Leanne WearneSENW3 Men and a Little Lady  
8220:47   Kirsten Nosworthy V35WPlymouth Coasters30.9 
8320:49   Denise BetteySENWInstinctive Sports (Diamonds)  
8421:08   Kate BennettSENWTeam Leo  
8521:14   Abi SmythSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
8621:14   Connor HawesSENMSWRR Juniors 2  
8721:14   Tina Caunter V55WTeignbridge26.9 
8821:37   Sally Ingledew V50WTeignbridge18.7 
8921:54   Beverley Dennis V50WTeignbridge26.1 
9022:04   Anne MarshalllV45WPlymouth Harriers  
9122:10   Louise KingSENWMuskies Ladies B  
9222:14   Mike NormanSENMTeam Claw  
9322:25   Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H14.2 
9422:29   Time HartlyV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
9522:31   Anne Lucas V65WTorbay29.7 
9622:33   Fiona GermanU20WSWRR Juniors 3  
9723:48   Jenny BeesleyV35WSWRR Vet 35 A  
9824:07   Kirsten MundyV35WTorbay AC  
9924:32   Trudy RoweSENWPlymouth Coasters B  
10024:52   Robbie FelwickV50MIS (Coffin Dodgers)  
10125:49   Jan SroczynskiSENMECH Ageless  
10226:58   Kathy Weaver GoreV35WMuskie Ladies A  
10327:39   Lucy ChudleySENWCall Crew  
10429:15   Kelly Dunning SENWInstinctive Sports36.0 
2.5ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:15   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H2.4 
213:18   Peter Monaghan V50MTorbay-0.5 
313:26   Jamie PearsonSENMExmouth Harriers B  
413:41   Allister BristowSENMErme Valley Harriers A  
514:04   Ian Patchett SENMSouth West RR17.9 
614:14   Peter Fletcher SENMExmouth4.1 
714:22   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H11.3 
814:36   Paul Thomas V55MSouth West RR5.1 
914:57   Pete BelcherSENMHaldon Trail Runners B  
1014:58   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.6 
1114:58   Richard MiddletonSENMExmouth Harriers C  
1215:00   Mike Hooper V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot11.3 
1315:10   Richard StevensSENMErme Valley Harriers B  
1415:13   Helen Anthony V35WTeignbridge8.9 
1515:14   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley6.7 
1615:19   Tim WwatsonSENMTorbay AC  
1715:26   Laura Jones SENWExmouth25.7 
1815:36   Tom BesfordSENMTeignbridge  
1915:42   Ian John Langler V35MTeignbridge22.9 
2015:44   Iain Large SENMTeignbridge6.9Click your Clock logo
2115:53   Rodney Keen V45MSouth Devon12.3 
2215:56   Dominic SpayneSENMMaverick Runners  
2315:57   Garry Hooker V40MTorbay10.6 
2416:01   Matt BradleySENMMuskies  
2516:04   Julian ScanesV40MTeignbridge Trotters M40 B  
2616:04   Hannah Large SENWTeignbridge/Oxford Uni11.6 
2716:22   Richard Hawes V50MExmouth19.9 
2816:24   Damien HollowaySENMInstinctive Sports (Clubs)  
2916:25   Tilly Woods U17WNewton Abbot8.4 
3016:28   Paul KnightSENMNewton Abbott Ex Pats  
3116:35   Finn MusgtoveSENMSWRR Juniors 2  
3216:39   Peter McCaig V45MTorbay15.3 
3316:47   Jim DurstonSENMTeam Claw  
3416:49   Dermot SmythV40MTeignbridge Trotters M40 C  
3516:50   Geoff Woods V50MNewton Abbot11.7 
3616:56   Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge16.2 
3716:56   Michael EveleighV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
3816:59   David McMorrowSENMTeignbridge Trotters B  
3917:04   James LockwoodU20MSWRR Juniors  
4017:09   Karen CookV35WSWRR Vet 35 A  
4117:11   Dave NorthcottSENMDartmoor Search & Rescue  
Page: 1 2