Blackpool 10K External Results
Blackpool
24 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KNAD
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:2232:21   Daniel Collinge PBU23MClayton le Moors32:1432:143.5 
233:2833:28   Adam Slodowicz PBSENMSalford H/Poland31:4731:32-1.9 
335:5935:59   Paul Muller  V55MHorwich/Wrekin35:5732:412.2 
436:1336:12   Richard Stevenson PBV40MClayton le Moors/Unattached36:1235:313.4 
537:3337:31   Philip Sudworth  SENMWigan & District37:3137:3122.3 
637:4837:46   Helen Sahgal  SENWMersey Tri36:5436:545.6Click your Clock logo
738:1038:07   Ashley Farrell SENM     
839:2039:18   Maurice Obrien V40M     
939:3639:34   Andrew Heathwood SBV45MBellahouston Harriers39:3435:157.0 
1039:4439:43   Sarah Gough PBV40WBarnsley H39:4339:439.6 
1140:0039:49   Derek Scott SENMTeaviotdale Harriers    
1240:1040:06   Alan Life  V50MClayton le Moors40:0637:567.8 
1340:1240:09   AN Other         
1440:3140:29   Ashley Lindsey V45MSale Harriers Manchester    
1540:3240:25   Robert Ward SENM     
1640:4840:46   Ashley Smith SENMGb Age Group Tri    
1741:2241:21   Neil Sahgal PBV40MMersey Tri41:2141:2115.3Click your Clock logo
1841:3141:28   John Naylor  V35MRed Rose39:3338:118.0Click your Clock logo
1941:3641:31   Joe Curran V50M     
2041:4641:41   Kelly Alldread  V35WIvanhoe41:4141:1233.6 
2142:0642:04   Adrian Gough PBV40MBarnsley H42:0441:347.5Click your Clock logo
2242:1942:08   Steven Riding V50M     
2342:2941:51   Stuart Golby V40M     
2442:2941:56   Martin Pickett V50M     
2543:2143:16   Kevin Bailey V45M     
2643:2143:18   Mark Quinn SENM     
2743:2843:16   Barry Riding V55M     
2843:3843:14   Alex Corbett V45MTeviotdale Harriers    
2944:4144:33   Richard Francis V40M     
3045:3245:28   Joshua Lees PBU15MEast Cheshire45:2845:2835.3 
3145:3245:28   Steven Lees V45MEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac    
3246:1145:54   Fraser Tidman SENM     
3347:1047:04   Rick Pinches SBV45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde47:0446:1019.7 
3447:2347:14   Becky Burke U20WLiverpool Running Club    
3547:2346:59   Kevin Webb V45M     
3647:2546:59   Alan Airey SENM     
3747:2947:17   Matthew Hartnett SENM     
3847:3347:11   Lauren Corbett  U23WTeviotdale47:1145:2623.6 
3947:4147:26   David Oconnor SENM     
4047:4347:29   Matt Bray SENM     
4147:5547:44   Richard O'toole V40M     
4248:1047:56   Peter Halstead V60M     
4348:3948:32   Stephen Willis V60M     
4448:5848:47   Andrew Irving PBV40MUnattached48:4748:4723.8Click your Clock logo
4549:0148:44   Ian Gorner V55M     
4649:1249:01   Sarah Mason SENW     
4749:1849:01   Caroline Badger V40W     
4849:3149:21   Ryan Wilde SENM     
4949:5849:44   Steven Atkinson SENM     
5050:0049:47   Darren Wilkinson SENM     
5150:1150:03   Aisling O'driscoll SENW     
5250:1650:06   Mary Keane V35W     
5350:1650:05   Mark Sharples V45M     
5450:2150:17   Martin Speed V45M     
5550:2749:47   David Brookes V55M     
5650:3150:11   Michelle Taylforth V50W     
5750:5650:30   Graham Cooper PBSENMFylde Coast Runners50:3050:3016.5 
5850:5650:39   Ian Hargreaves  V50MClayton le Moors48:4448:4422.2 
5951:0250:32   Daniel Schofield SENM     
6051:0450:50   Craig Hall PBSENMAldridge49:0549:0524.2Click your Clock logo
6151:1150:42   Aaron Conlon SENM     
6251:1550:40   Julie Kirk SENW     
6351:1751:05   Claire Greenwood SENW     
6451:2351:02   Helen Kneafsey V45W     
6551:2550:43   Kimberley Hirst SENWKimberley Hirst    
6651:2951:15   Neil Grunshaw V45MBlackburn Grouprun    
6751:3451:02   Yvonne Sharpe PBV50WTrawden50:0750:0725.1 
6851:4151:15   Paul Murray V45M     
6951:5351:31   Richard Singleton V45M     
7052:0251:43   John Milne V55M     
7152:0551:50   James O'loughlin SENM     
7252:0751:47   Paul Evans SENM     
7352:1052:00   Gareth Hughes V40M     
7452:1051:47   Edward Sealy SENMTeach First North West    
7552:1851:52   Carol Life  V50WClayton le Moors51:5247:4415.4 
7652:2352:06   John Paiva SENM     
7752:4352:16   Harry Jacks SENM     
7852:4452:27   Hannah Browne SENW     
7952:4752:31   Emily Baxter SENW     
8052:4852:19   Stacey Woodworth V35W     
8152:5552:40   Terence Shuttleworth PBV60MAberystwyth49:1149:1126.4 
8253:0452:27   Marc Ebbage SENM     
8353:0452:26   Ben Gilkes V40M     
8453:0552:50   Jacqueline Edwards V40W     
8553:0852:55   David Kent SENM     
8653:0952:43   Emma James SENW     
8753:0952:45   Hetty Walker SENW     
8853:1352:53   Daniel Cann SENM     
8953:1452:32   Rachael Turner SENW     
9053:1652:49   Tom Baines SENM     
9153:1652:34   Matthew Holt SENM     
9253:1753:07   Suzanne Wilde SENW     
9353:2453:04   Victoria Armstrong V35W     
9453:2553:15   Viki Kent V35W     
9553:3153:15   John Simpkin V50M     
9653:3253:17   Zoe Simpkin V45W     
9753:3453:06   Jack Tindall SENM     
9853:3553:15   Cheryl Schofield PBV40WBlackburn RR53:1553:1523.6 
10053:4653:13   Patrick Kershaw V40M     
9953:4653:31   Rosie Allsopp SENWEast Hull Harriers    
10153:5053:27   Ian Mayer V65M     
10253:5553:36   Andrew Gaskill V50MBlackburn Road Runners    
10353:5953:47   Kelly Elizabeth Davies  V35WLawley53:4753:4736.0 
10453:5953:42   Sian Mcguire SENW     
10554:0353:50   Richard Fluskey V40M     
10654:0453:50   Anna Wilkinson SENW     
10754:1053:39   Andrew Edge SENM     
10854:1254:10   Anthony Platt SENM     
10954:1753:43   Katie Ingham V35W     
11054:2054:13   Dawn Roberts V45WRoefield Runners    
11154:2153:56   Mubarak Patel SENM     
11254:3254:23   Mark Drummond V40MDh Runners    
11354:4254:09   Fiona Collins SENW     
11454:4254:07   Philip Slee SENM     
11554:5554:50   Marzena Tomas SENW     
11654:5754:42   Kerry Granger SENW     
11755:0154:26   Mike Binder V45M     
11855:0655:00   Jonathan Howarth SENWClitheroe Running Group    
11955:0755:01   Kimberly Hill SENW     
12055:0855:00   Stacey Tiffany SENW     
12155:1254:31   Ian Fleetwood V50M     
12255:2054:53   Julie Taberner  V55WUnattached54:5347:1729.9 
12355:2555:20   Helen Kelsall  V35WKirkby Milers55:1444:5612.2 
12455:3055:18   Debbie Callender SENW     
12555:3255:02   Anthony Balaam V55M     
12655:3454:52   Ian Turner V55M     
12755:3755:19   Mark Mckay SENM     
12855:3755:18   Val Mckay V50W     
12955:3855:18   Laura Nicholson SENW     
13055:4355:25   Stuart Rowley SENM     
13155:4755:37   Gemma Hodgson SENW     
13255:5855:56   Mark Peck V40M     
13355:5955:37   Steph Mather V40W     
13455:5955:37   Tracey Patterson V40W     
13556:0355:54   John Crossland V50M     
13656:0855:50   Graham Helliwell  V45MLonely Goat RC55:0452:1923.2 
13756:1456:11   Chris Gregory V55MFylde Coast Runners    
13856:2156:12   Andrea Young V40WDh Runners    
13956:2756:08   Margaret Derilins V55W     
14056:3156:06   Charlotte Emily Corner SENW     
14156:3356:13   Andrew Creswell V45M     
14256:3356:18   Nicky Shepherd V40W     
14356:3756:05   Melanie Kershaw V45W     
14456:4056:14   Amanda Coates V40W     
14556:4456:28   Kate Riley SENW     
14656:4656:06   Emily Lunn PBV35WKimberworth56:0647:5532.5 
14756:4756:21   Kenneth Tang SENM     
14856:4756:40   Emma Walker SENW     
14956:4856:34   Clare Shannon V45WInvictus Triathlon Club    
15056:4956:30   Patricia Bullen PBV55WBlackburn RR56:3056:3033.9 
15156:4956:14   Fiona Dillon  V50WUnattached56:1456:1436.0 
15256:5256:43   Rachel Shepherd  U23WLiverpool RC56:4346:5336.0 
15356:5256:30   Isobel Mann V35W     
15456:5556:34   Peter Kelly V55M     
15556:5656:23   Claire Goodson V35W     
15656:5856:34   Simeon Holt V50M100 Marathon Club    
15757:0156:18   Kelly Lockett V35W     
15857:0656:32   Kelly Taylor V35W     
15957:1056:52   Dominic Whitehead V50M     
16057:1356:46   Laura Cooper  SENWFylde Coast Runners56:4656:3827.8 
16157:1656:35   Emily O'connor SENWTrawden Ac    
16257:1756:42   Sandra Taylor SENW     
16357:2857:02   Joe Hoare SENM     
16457:3357:06   Liz Broughton SENWFylde Coast Runners    
16557:4057:21   Lynne Fitzpatrick V55WBlackburn Road Runners    
16657:4257:16   Jagjit Walia V45W     
16757:4357:30   Sarah Partridge SENW     
16857:5057:27   Sarah Firth V40WNorthowram Pumas    
16957:5657:15   Anthony Foster V45M     
17057:5857:34   Laura Cooper SENW     
17158:0457:44   Lisa Walmsley SENW     
17258:0858:05   Natalie Barber SENW     
17358:1158:00   Simon Ashworth SENM     
17458:1758:11   Beverley Walker V55W     
17558:1857:53   Chris Gray SENM     
17658:2458:01   Suzanne Cain V45WPrestwich Ac    
17758:3058:08   Sarah Douthwaite V40W     
17858:3358:04   Erin Bolton PBV45WFylde Coast Runners58:0458:0424.0 
17958:3558:18   Sheryl Wild PBV40WBlackburn RR58:1857:5835.8 
18058:4058:20   Gina Smith PBV45WBlackburn RR58:2058:2032.5 
18158:5658:47   Judie Simmons-Jeffs V35WPowrc    
18258:5758:48   Ailsa Entwistle V35WPowrc    
18359:0858:29   Martin Evans SENM     
18459:1258:59   Gina Chelton PBU23WRed Rose57:2952:1625.0Click your Clock logo
18559:1458:44   Ruth Nutter SENW     
18659:2558:59   Julie Hine V45W     
18759:2558:56   Christine Woods V40W     
18859:2858:57   Scott Hughes V40M     
18959:3258:57   Catherine Hodgetts  V40WAstley & Tyldesley56:2948:4431.1 
19059:3559:06   Viky Mcalpin V35W     
19159:3959:32   Sara Danson V40W     
19259:4059:29   Kathryn Kingston PBV55WMassey Ferguson59:2958:2821.5 
19359:4459:09   Anna Martin V40W     
19459:4559:39   Sharon Seed V45W     
19559:4759:18   Christine Richards SENW     
19659:4759:27   Robert Swindells V45M     
19759:5159:12   Gemma Middleton SENW     
19859:5559:38   Sean Wells SENM     
19960:2759:44   Zoe Lockett V35WTrawden Ac    
20060:3760:28   Andrea Dempsey SENW     
20160:3860:05   Dawn Halliday SENWWarrington Running Club    
20260:5160:19   Mel Hill V45W     
20360:5160:18   Cassie Reid V35W     
20460:5760:25   Sarah Parker V40W     
20561:1260:52   Daniela Evans SENW     
20661:1660:44   Helen Maguire SENW     
20761:3261:23   Anne Proctor PBV40WAirecentre Pacers61:2361:2331.1 
20861:4461:14   Jenny Langdon SENW     
20961:5661:23   Joanne Campbell V35W     
21061:5961:21   David Parfett V45M     
21162:0061:55   Emily Dalzel-Job V35W     
21262:0361:56   Jen Shervey V40W     
21362:0561:52   Shirley Ann Moran V50W     
21462:2462:04   Candyce Hartley SENW     
21562:3061:51   Louise Chennells SENW     
21662:3361:53   Becky Flight V35W     
21762:3661:57   Paul Coleman SENM     
21862:4062:22   Jacqueline Olson V55W     
21962:4262:09   Sarah Cook V35W     
22062:4462:25   Janet Appleyard  V60WOldham & Royton60:4460:0927.1 
22162:5062:19   Kate Mcloughlin V35W     
22262:5162:22   Jennifer Robbins V40W     
22362:5762:16   David Bennett V40M     
22463:0362:56   Lucy Wareing SENW     
22563:0662:51   Albert Atkinson V55M     
22663:0663:06   Catherine Smith  V40WElvet53:0053:0020.1 
22763:0762:57   Verna Henderson V45W     
22863:0762:57   Beverley Townley V50W     
22963:0863:04   Martin Mcgrail SENM     
23063:1563:10   Stephen Tottey SENM     
23163:3062:50   Patrick Needham V45MFylde Coast Runners    
23263:3062:52   Cathy Shaw V40W     
23363:3263:27   Cheryl Bennett V45W     
23463:3263:27   Lorraine Graham V35W     
23563:3463:17   Jen Trohear V40W     
23663:3563:00   Brian O'dolan V50M     
23763:3662:58   Anthony Christensen SENM     
23863:4263:20   Amanda O'neil V45W     
23963:4363:20   Jodie O'neill SENW     
24064:0263:48   Katrina Grunshaw V45WBlackburn Grouprun    
24164:0663:55   David Hook SENM     
24264:2364:06   Andrea Mclean V35W     
24364:2364:06   John Maclean SENM     
24464:2663:44   Sue Stephens V50W     
24564:3164:24   Carly Woodhouse SENW     
24665:2564:41   Paul Rosthorn SENMTrawden Athletic Club    
24765:3665:28   Sarah Lancaster SENW     
24866:0465:42   Louise Warwick  SENWPrestwich65:4254:0219.3 
24966:0465:42   Kay Mills V40W     
25066:0865:29   Amanda Terry PBV50WUnattached65:2965:2931.8 
Page: 1 2