Rushcliffe parkrun # 141 External Results
Rushcliffe
20 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Oliver Matharu  S20MPoplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont17:2416:29-1.0 
217:30   Tom Lupton SBS30MCharnwood/Barrow Runners17:3017:157.1 
317:45   Harry Taylor SBS30MBeeston17:3617:142.4 
418:55   Pete Deacon SBV40MNotts18:2218:225.3 
518:59   Marc Scott  S25MRushcliffe18:3117:040.5 
619:10   Tom Alldred S25MUnattached    
719:32   Alastair Reilly SBS30MFormula One Circuit Crew19:3219:009.7 
819:36   Robert Pickup  V45MHolme Pierrepont19:2819:2823.6 
919:40   Alex Buckman  S25MUnattached19:1319:1311.4 
1019:49   Toby Percival  U15MRushcliffe19:2317:315.9 
1119:52   Sean Waldrum  V45MUnattached19:2219:2217.2 
1219:54   Andy Barron  S30MHolme Pierrepont19:1317:061.2 
1319:55   Jonathan Taylor PBS25MStamford19:4618:013.3 
1420:01   Stephen Kirby S30MUnattached    
1520:07   John Angell  S25MUnattached19:4317:2516.3 
1620:07   Lisa Deacon  V35WNotts19:3418:504.9 
1720:15   Morgan Alexander V45MUnattached    
1820:19   Donald Hislop V45MUnattached    
1920:21   Nick Cook SBV40MRace Hub19:4119:167.1 
2020:25   Will Meredith  V40MHolme Pierrepont19:1617:455.1 
2120:29   Chris Rhodes PBS30MHolme Pierrepont19:2018:474.3 
2220:35   Neil Devonport SBV55MHolme Pierrepont20:2519:3110.5 
2320:49   Andy Towers PBV50MUnattached20:4920:4311.0 
2421:02   Scott Cawthan  V35MUnattached19:5519:2613.9 
2521:14   Philip Ward S25MUnattached    
2621:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:23   Richard Ives V45MUnattached    
2821:28   Austin Acheson V45MUnattached    
2921:41   Paul Kingsley V45MUnattached    
3021:44   Ben Atkinson V35MUnattached    
3121:48   Jonathan Cross V45MUnattached    
3221:49   Lottie Davidson PBU15WCharnwood20:1620:0715.8 
3321:55   Chris Peaston V50MUnattached    
3421:57   Chris Davison  V50MHolme Pierrepont21:3221:3215.5 
3522:02   Chris Smith V35MUnattached    
3622:04   Rachel Angell  S30WUnattached21:5321:0816.9 
3722:05   David Fricker S30MUnattached    
3822:06   Philip Elliott V45MUnattached    
3922:07   Nicholas Andrew Evans U20MUnattached    
4022:11   Duncan Fullerton V40MUnattached    
4122:12   Richard Moore V35MUnattached    
4222:16   Darren Skidmore V50MUnattached    
4322:21   Vincent MacHin U15MUnattached    
4422:24   Simon Morgan V35MUnattached    
4522:28   Sally Voce  S25WSouth Ribble/Sweatshop22:1221:5213.9 
4622:35   Sian Harrison PBS20WMansfield22:3521:4019.0 
4722:41   Jonty Bayliss S25MUnattached    
4822:42   Andrew Cresdee S25MUnattached    
4922:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:46   Andrew Selby V35MUnattached    
5122:47   Olwen Sharp S25WCanicross Midlands    
5222:50   Rebecca MacHin V45WUnattached    
5323:00   Catherine Allen  S30WFormula One Circuit Crew22:2822:2815.5 
5423:09   Marvin Rounce S25MUnattached    
5523:10   Nick Siggs S30MUnattached    
5623:15   James Logan V50MUnattached    
5723:16   Anthony Underwood V50MUnattached    
5823:19   Brittany Staniforth S20WUnattached    
5923:32   Nihal Goindi U18MUnattached    
6023:38   Ivan Jowett  V45M4Life Tri23:2422:5018.9 
6123:48   James Mountain S30MUnattached    
6223:52   Gary Wood V50MUnattached    
6323:52   Katie Potter S20WUnattached    
6423:52   Nigel James Harrison  V50MHolme Pierrepont23:1823:0516.7 
6523:53   John MacHin V40MUnattached    
6623:54   Martin Burnett V45MUnattached    
6724:11   Averil Harding V50WUnattached    
6824:11   Kenneth David Evans V55MUnattached    
6924:14   Simon Wilson V45MUnattached    
7024:16   Aimee Smith S25WUnattached    
7124:21   Bryan Potter  V70MUnattached23:1923:1927.6 
7224:23   Colin Foord  U11MCharnwood21:2118:024.5 
7324:23   Dylan Osbourne  U11MCharnwood23:1221:1710.4 
7424:24   Paul Osbourne V35MUnattached    
7524:25   Royston Fulford V55MUnattached    
7624:26   Simon Webster V35MUnattached    
7724:28   Richard Dunn S30MUnattached    
7824:32   Catie Hayward S25WUnattached    
7924:37   Mark Haldenby V50MUnattached    
8024:40   David Turner S30MUnattached    
8124:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:43   Joseph Hann U18MUnattached    
8324:43   Tommy Yule V35MUnattached    
8424:46   Ryan Forster U15MUnattached    
8524:49   Robin Denton SBV40MHolme Pierrepont24:4923:5322.3 
8624:51   Sarah Maston  U15WRushcliffe23:5623:3115.1 
8724:51   Jonathan Maston  V45MRushcliffe20:1920:1011.1 
8824:54   Chris Moffitt  V40MUnattached23:1422:3131.7 
8924:57   Dave Hillier V50MUnattached    
9024:59   Tim Siggs S30MUnattached    
9125:01   Paul Forster V40MUnattached    
9225:07   Robert Green  V50MUnattached24:3124:3136.0Click your Clock logo
9325:11   David Marshall  V55MHolme Pierrepont24:2523:5018.9 
9425:14   Juliette Colomban U18WUnattached    
9525:15   Lindsey Marshall SBV50WHolme Pierrepont24:4323:4916.5 
9625:29   Alison Brown V35WUnattached    
9725:34   Aoife Rendu  U11WRushcliffe24:4624:3932.3 
9825:35   Stephen Rendu  V40MRushcliffe22:5621:5815.0 
9925:38   Anna Beardshaw V35WUnattached    
10025:40   Mike Hird V55MUnattached    
10125:47   David Goodwin S30MUnattached    
10225:59   Martin Stuttard V55MUnattached    
10326:03   Emma Percival V40WUnattached    
10426:10   Katalin Hill V35WUnattached    
10526:13   Phil Mock V50MUnattached    
10626:13   Emily Benskin V40WUnattached    
10726:14   John Robertson V55MUnattached    
10826:17   Tracey Louise Clay V45WUnattached    
10926:24   Henny Scott PBV55WHolme Pierrepont/Nottingham Women26:2426:2419.7 
11026:26   Dale Kime S30WUnattached    
11126:26   Simeon McConnochie U11MUnattached    
11226:27   Peter McConnochie V40MUnattached    
11326:30   Jude Evans U11MUnattached    
11426:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:35   Louise Platts V45WUnattached    
11626:35   Andrew Taylor V55MUnattached    
11726:41   Neil Burden S30MUnattached    
11826:42   Ian Warren V40MSweatshop Running Community    
11926:48   Freya Betts  U11WRushcliffe26:0926:0924.0 
12026:49   Mark Betts V40MUnattached    
12126:50   Debbie Hillier V45WUnattached    
12227:02   Kathy Shaw V50WUnattached    
12327:10   Rosemary Lux V55WUnattached    
12427:14   Carey White V40WUnattached    
12527:15   Daniel Turner V40MUnattached    
12627:17   Linda Evans SBV60WHolme Pierrepont27:1226:4221.3 
12727:19   Emily Taylor S25WUnattached    
12827:20   Sarah Skelton V35WUnattached    
12927:30   Alan Marsh  V60MUnattached/Notts27:1224:3721.3 
13027:33   Jonathan Sendall V35MUnattached    
13127:56   Alison Foord PBV40WUnattached27:3624:2917.0 
13227:56   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
13328:00   Karen Ogilvy V35WUnattached    
13428:07   Kevin Barnaby V50MUnattached    
13528:08   Ellen Milazzo V40WUnattached    
13628:16   Lisa Gapp V35WUnattached    
13728:19   Jancy Stuttard V55WUnattached    
13828:22   Finlay Wishart U18MUnattached    
13928:25   Alan Steer V40MUnattached    
14028:27   Vicky Emery V40WUnattached    
14128:32   Victoria Bunnell S30WUnattached    
14228:39   Josh Delahay PBU11MRushcliffe24:5121:4611.4 
14328:40   Rob Delahay V45MUnattached    
14428:40   Jenny Jacobs S30WUnattached    
14528:43   Mette Soerensen V35WUnattached    
14628:44   Kirsty Bradshaw  V35WNotts23:3922:2014.5 
14728:45   Louise Butchart V45WUnattached    
14828:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14928:49   Rebecca Lodge S25WUnattached    
15028:53   Steve Buckman V60MUnattached    
15128:54   Mary McCann S30WCanicross Midlands    
15228:59   Jackie Smith V45WUnattached    
15329:01   Jessica Apps V40WUnattached    
15429:02   Mari Paskin  V40W4Life Tri26:5525:5029.1 
15529:11   Jim Gallagher V45MUnattached    
15629:13   Lucy Underwood V45WUnattached    
15729:23   Geoff Hardy V55MUnattached    
15829:32   Tracy Keane V40WUnattached    
15929:41   Sarah Kirk V35WUnattached    
16029:44   Caren Hoejbjerg V45WUnattached    
16129:54   Natalie Norman V35WUnattached    
16229:55   Diane Peck V45WUnattached    
16330:02   Ria Bailey S30WUnattached    
16430:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16530:06   Dawn Keall  V50WUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
16630:09   John Fryer SBV60MUnattached30:0929:2628.1 
16730:09   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
16830:21   Christine Oldfield PBV70WHolme Pierrepont30:2029:4726.6 
16930:24   Geoff Cubitt V50MUnattached    
17030:25   Mandy Coombs V55WUnattached    
17130:30   Fiona Todd S30WUnattached    
17230:31   David Knights V50MUnattached    
17330:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:37   Angela Kirk V50WUnattached    
17530:44   Douglas Richard Greenfield  V50MUnattached28:5928:5929.6 
17630:55   Dara Shalloe S25MUnattached    
17730:55   Sheila Carruthers  V65WShepshed27:5226:5623.8 
17830:59   Andrew Kilpatrick S30MUnattached    
17931:00   Martin Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
18031:16   Mike Wilson V50MUnattached    
18131:26   Stephen MacHan S20MUnattached    
18231:36   Nicola Holton V40WUnattached    
18331:45   Alasdair Colston S25MUnattached    
18431:55   David Handley V35MCanicross Midlands    
18531:56   Richard Majewski V65MUnattached    
18632:05   Martin Powell V60MUnattached    
18732:07   Katie Blockley S25WUnattached    
18832:07   Matt Lynn S30MUnattached    
18932:10   Karen Harrison V50WUnattached    
19032:15   Philippa Logan V50WUnattached    
19132:22   Nicky Bowley V35WUnattached    
19232:24   Lucy Pears V35WUnattached    
19332:24   Sarah Smithies V45WUnattached    
19432:45   Linda Potter V65WUnattached    
19532:47   Louisa Cook V40WUnattached    
19632:48   Jenny Hogan V45WUnattached    
19732:52   Claire Devonport V55WUnattached    
19833:00   Jennifer Boniface V40WUnattached    
19933:05   Helen Chambers V50WUnattached    
20033:06   Phil Chambers U15MUnattached    
20133:22   Katie Delahay PBU11WRushcliffe28:3924:0715.6 
20233:35   Karen Delahay  V40WRushcliffe/Unattached31:3326:2019.0 
20333:48   Janette Reeson V50WUnattached    
20433:48   Sharon Scaniglia V55WUnattached    
20534:29   Jacob Scrimshaw S20MUnattached    
20634:45   Natalie Betts U11WUnattached    
20734:53   Kate Fairhurst S30WUnattached    
20835:11   Amber Collinge S25WUnattached    
20935:33   Jenny Atkin V50WUnattached    
21035:37   Jo Betts V35WUnattached    
21135:38   Kath Sosin V40WUnattached    
21235:39   Ethan Sosin  U15MAbsolute Tri22:5621:1910.0 
21335:47   Maxine Zarfas V40WUnattached    
21435:47   Carl Zarfas V50MUnattached    
21536:13   Denise Anne Greenfield SBV55WUnattached35:1934:2533.3 
21636:40   Holly Longhurst U15WUnattached    
21736:41   Laura Longhurst U15WUnattached    
21836:41   Frances Longhurst V45WUnattached    
21938:16   Nikki Roe V45WUnattached    
22039:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22139:18   Helena Coupland S25WUnattached    
22239:29   Grace Heathfield V40WUnattached    
22339:32   Charles Wardle V50MUnattached    
22439:32   Holly Wardle U18WUnattached    
22539:47   Jack Bolton U15MUnattached    
22639:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22739:58   Jane Horne V50WUnattached    
22841:24   Craig Sharp-Weir V50MUnattached    
22941:24   AN Other         
23042:01   Kate Andrews V45WUnattached    
23144:52   John Oldfield  V70MHolme Pierrepont22:0621:4418.5 
23249:08   Angela Atkin V45WUnattached    
23349:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23449:18   Nick Brown U11MUnattached    
23549:30   Fiona Brown  V35WGarstang24:3124:3116.2