Rother Valley parkrun # 94 External Results
Rother Valley
20 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Stuart Carmichael  V40MBeverley/City of Hull/Kingston upon Hull16:2615:505.3 
217:30   Tom Shaw S20MUnattached    
317:33   Gary Cadman PBS30MClowne17:2016:490.4 
417:39   Tom Shaw PBS25MWorksop17:3916:530.8 
517:55   Gareth Cooke PBS20MUnattached17:5516:20-2.9 
617:55   Jordan Street PBV35MClowne17:4617:212.3 
718:08   Paul Reaney  V40MKillamarsh17:4617:464.1 
818:44   Terry Eastwood SBV55MRotherham18:4418:017.7 
918:53   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
1019:06   Paul Risley PBV40MUnattached18:3918:185.4 
1119:13   Rebecca Winter PBS30WAckworth19:1318:163.0 
1219:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:49   Tony Jenks PBV45MWorksop19:4919:4916.7 
1419:52   Craig Carter S25MUnattached    
1519:55   Nigel Jones S30MUnattached    
1619:55   Archie Beresford U18MUnattached    
1719:59   Sarah Kimpton PBS25WSheffield RC/East Anglia Uni19:3319:268.4 
1819:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:02   Adrian Byrom PBV50MAckworth20:0220:0211.9 
2020:03   Richard Smart SBSENMUnattached20:0319:5812.1 
2120:04   Chris Amery  S25MClowne19:5218:164.8 
2220:18   Mark Bower PBV35MDanum Harriers20:0819:2511.4Click your Clock logo
2320:38   Alan Pollard  V40MCity of Hull19:3519:3512.0Click your Clock logo
2420:44   Adrian Leach SBV50MAckworth20:4220:389.3 
2520:59   David Fitzgerald  V35MAckworth20:3420:3414.6 
2621:17   Richard Harrison  V45MCity of Hull20:1918:193.5Click your Clock logo
2721:22   Michael Knowles SBV55MAckworth21:2221:0912.6 
2821:35   David Crawshaw SBV45MKimberworth21:0019:2119.4 
2921:37   Richard Coles S30MUnattached    
3021:42   George Nichol SBV65MAckworth21:4219:4124.0 
3121:46   Martin Wincer PBV40MAckworth21:4621:4613.7 
3221:49   Paul McWhirter  V35MSheffield RC21:0321:0310.6 
3322:03   David Hughes  V35MAckworth21:5318:514.2 
3422:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:06   Scott Reeves PBV35MUnattached22:0622:0613.9 
3622:07   Martyn Stearn SBV60MAckworth22:0721:0116.1 
3722:22   Lee Hopkins  V40MAckworth21:2521:059.4 
3822:25   Bill Marriott V50MUnattached    
3922:28   Carl Hill SBV55MHandsworth22:2822:1918.9 
4022:35   Michelle Needham SBV35WClowne22:3522:1516.2 
4122:37   Paul Grierson V45MUnattached    
4222:46   Chris Walker S25MUnattached    
4322:47   Karen Shipman PBV35WClowne22:3121:5313.4 
4422:49   Paul Oxley V40MUnattached    
4522:50   Ged Lightfoot S25MUnattached    
4622:52   Guy Malam PBV50MAckworth22:3821:5715.4 
4722:53   Steven Thorpe  S25MHandsworth22:4020:259.5 
4822:53   Oliver Hacker S25MUnattached    
4922:57   Darren Norwood S30MUnattached    
5022:59   Lucy Hook V40WUnattached    
5123:02   Sven Warner  V55MWorksop22:3321:4716.0 
5223:04   David Lyon V55MUnattached    
5323:10   Claire Spencer  S30WSheffield RC19:2219:127.9 
5423:11   Graham Hardingham  V50MNorfolk Gazelles23:0621:3414.9 
5523:16   Jason Smith V40MUnattached    
5623:17   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S20WWorksop22:2521:2610.8 
5723:20   Stewart Haigh SBV65MAckworth23:2022:4623.4 
5823:25   Andy Gull V40MUnattached    
5923:37   Peter Mitchell V45MUnattached    
6023:51   Nicola Waller SBV45WHandsworth23:5122:0816.9 
6123:55   Denise Clark SBV50WAckworth23:5523:2014.4 
6223:57   Steven Johnson V35MUnattached    
6324:00   Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
6424:03   Malachi Rangecroft  V40MUnattached23:4023:1521.3 
6524:11   Andrew Halliwell S30MUnattached    
6624:17   Gemma Guy  S30WAckworth23:5623:2215.2 
6724:21   Paul Beresford V45MUnattached    
6824:26   Jen Burke  SENWUnattached22:4622:3919.0 
6924:27   Michael Howard V55MUnattached    
7024:28   Joshua Zealand U15MUnattached    
7124:28   Lee Smith  V40MCity of Hull22:1622:1616.1 
7224:29   Adele Wragg S30WUnattached    
7324:32   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  V35MUnattached23:0622:4619.0 
7424:35   Michael Peter Anyon SBV45MUnattached24:3523:1115.7 
7524:41   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H24:0621:5416.8 
7624:45   Adam Lovelock S30MUnattached    
7724:50   Jill Heffren V45WUnattached    
7824:55   Colin Jordan  V40MUnattached22:2219:086.7 
7925:08   Stevie Spence V35MUnattached    
8025:10   Lynn Hazelton PBV40WClowne25:1025:1026.9 
8125:14   Craige Spencer  V35MKimberworth20:1919:568.5 
8225:14   Jonathan Pagdin  V50MUnattached24:2623:4917.9 
8325:15   Louise Norwood S25WUnattached    
8425:20   Gregory Goddard  V60MClowne23:5523:5531.8 
8525:21   Phillip Richard Collins V45MUnattached    
8625:23   Jamie Smith U15MUnattached    
8725:23   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
8825:30   Jeffrey Denton PBV65MAckworth25:3025:3021.4 
8925:32   Jack Clifton U11MUnattached    
9025:34   Gary Clifton V45MUnattached    
9125:34   Matthew Hallbrook V35MUnattached    
9225:43   Nigel McKinnell PBV55MAckworth25:4325:4322.7 
9325:45   John Oliver V45MUnattached    
9425:49   John Knowles  V50MAckworth24:3724:3719.6 
9525:52   Graham Sheen SBV60MClowne25:1625:1620.5 
9625:57   Jason Horsfall S25MUnattached    
9725:59   Dawn Thompson V40WUnattached    
9826:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9926:10   Judith Mallon  V50WValley Hill24:4124:2822.6 
10026:12   Zoe Brownless S30WUnattached    
10126:12   Matt O'Kane S20MUnattached    
10226:18   Joanna Tomlinson SBV40WKimberworth26:1824:4622.9 
10326:20   Roy Turner PBV65MWorksop26:2026:2021.3 
10426:23   William Hawkins  V45MCity of Hull25:0522:4230.9 
10526:25   Ann Wilson V60WUnattached    
10626:26   Andrew Parkes  V45MAckworth26:1725:4626.4 
10726:28   Daniel Morris S20MUnattached    
10826:29   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
10926:31   Sarah Street-Rose V40WUnattached    
11026:36   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
11126:38   John Proffitt  V70MClowne23:5823:5820.8 
11226:40   David Keeling SBV50MClowne26:4024:3926.9 
11326:50   Roderick Rivers  V65MKimberworth24:5624:1922.6 
11426:57   Amie Gardner  S30WAckworth26:0623:2913.7 
11527:01   Kevin Clapham V50MSweatshop Running Community    
11627:04   Michael Jackson  V40MKimberworth22:3420:5216.3 
11727:05   Philip Arther Haigh  V55MMaltby21:5321:2013.6 
11827:06   Steve Beckitt PBV35MKimberworth22:1219:584.9 
11927:09   Andrew Horsfall  S30MHandsworth25:5925:5922.0 
12027:11   Shane Scott  S25MUnattached25:0425:0436.0 
12127:12   Freya Proudman U15WUnattached    
12227:12   Julian Proudman V50MUnattached    
12327:15   Stuart Wilson S25MUnattached    
12427:16   Philip Carford V40MUnattached    
12527:18   Jo Johnson V35WUnattached    
12627:21   Adam Lilley S30MUnattached    
12727:24   Amanda McKinnell SBV55WAckworth27:2427:0920.7 
12827:25   Amanda Wilson  S25WAckworth27:0624:5427.5 
12927:26   Liam Hall S25MUnattached    
13027:27   Ray King  V50MJog Derbyshire24:0123:4617.2 
13127:29   Steph Outram V35WUnattached    
13227:37   Les Orange PBV60MTeam Manvers26:5326:5336.0 
13327:41   Steve Holden V45MUnattached    
13427:42   Hannah Clegg S25WUnattached    
13527:50   Brad Wild S25MUnattached    
13627:56   Jill Clegg V50WChristian Runners UK    
13727:58   Neil Taylor V45MUnattached    
13828:14   Jenson Earl U11MUnattached    
13928:16   Graham Craske V50MUnattached    
14028:28   Timea Ttereve SBV40WSheffield RC28:2627:5827.0 
14128:43   Andrew M Page V35MUnattached    
14228:47   Richard Vintin V35MUnattached    
14328:56   Lesley Wombell V45WUnattached    
14429:02   Kay Towers V50WUnattached    
14529:09   Paul Smith V65MUnattached    
14629:14   Katrina Earl V35WUnattached    
14729:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:22   Orla Burke S25WUnattached    
14929:27   Roseanna Eccles S20WUnattached    
15029:28   Fran McLoughlin V50MUnattached    
15129:29   Emma Cooper S25WUnattached    
15229:43   Kenneth Barber SBV60MAskern27:5427:0324.4 
15330:05   Joanna Baker-Rogers  V45WUnattached28:5228:5227.8 
15430:07   David Johnson V40MUnattached    
15530:19   Paul Cooper  S30MSteel City29:2628:0026.4 
15630:24   Bernie Hill SBS30WUnattached29:4629:3030.1 
15730:25   Kerry Wiseman  V40WHandsworth28:2128:1023.8 
15830:28   Janet D'Roza  V50WHandsworth28:1328:1329.7 
15930:32   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached27:5625:4636.0 
16030:33   Roy Smith  V65MRipley23:5621:4511.1 
16130:58   Helen Loxley S25WUnattached    
16231:06   Carolyn Luckham SBV55WWorksop30:5029:3226.3 
16331:14   Carol Stimpson V45WUnattached    
16431:29   Nick Davies V45MUnattached    
16531:32   Amy Holmes S20WUnattached    
16631:48   Phoebe Walton U11WUnattached    
16731:49   Laura Walton  V45WKillamarsh30:3327:4422.7 
16832:03   Jo Lovatt V40WUnattached    
16932:14   Lucy Mitchell V35WUnattached    
17032:21   Lesley Eccles V50WUnattached    
17132:38   Dan Griffin PBV40MKillamarsh29:2827:4722.4 
17232:43   Rebecca Kenney V40WUnattached    
17332:56   Carol Fickling  V55WMansfield29:0527:1923.1 
17432:58   Paul Wilde  V40MUnattached30:5826:1121.3 
17533:02   Nicola Sanders SBSENWUnattached30:0428:2336.0 
17633:15   Serena Smith V40WUnattached    
17733:33   Isobel McCormick V50WUnattached    
17833:39   Tom Marriott U18MUnattached    
17933:42   Liz Parker V40WUnattached    
18033:43   Julie Keeling  V50WClowne30:0426:2421.7 
18134:09   Lesley Hewson V60WUnattached    
18235:28   Sarah Powell V40WUnattached    
18336:00   Gary Wilson PBV50MAckworth34:4930:2730.6 
18436:01   Victoria Nicholson  V40WAckworth25:0824:1835.7 
18536:05   Julie Hyde V45WUnattached    
18636:31   Rebecca Williams S30WUnattached    
18736:32   Tom Williams S30MUnattached    
18836:53   Kathleen Grant  V45WHandsworth35:5534:3735.8 
18936:58   Finley Atkin U15MUnattached    
19036:58   Mathew Atkin V45MUnattached    
19137:17   Kathryn L Page S30WUnattached    
19239:02   Riley France U11MUnattached    
19339:09   Luke Handley S30MUnattached    
19440:21   Sandra Breider V55WUnattached    
19542:05   David Burton-Rollett PBV40MClowne39:0139:0136.0 
19643:16   Ruth Smith SBV65WMansfield43:1633:0931.2 
19745:52   Margaret Walker V60WUnattached    
19845:52   Anne Orange V55WUnattached    
19945:53   Andrew Charles  V35MCrystal Peaks24:0722:0426.0