Longrun Meadow parkrun # 90 External Results
Longrun Meadow
20 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Eliot Haimes  V35MCity of Salisbury17:3017:002.1 
218:10   Sam White  SENMThe Sixth Dimension17:4317:100.4 
318:15   Danny Doyle PBU20MTaunton18:1518:033.2Click your Clock logo
418:36   Daniel Talbot  V40MRunning Forever18:1818:163.6 
518:38   Hannah Taunton  S20WTaunton18:0817:111.2 
618:41   Keith Paul SBV50MTaunton18:1917:243.3 
718:49   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached18:1717:381.7 
819:04   Harry Serle S20MUnattached    
919:12   Owen Meredith V35MUnattached    
1019:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:35   Rob Simon  S25MRunning Forever19:1618:375.2 
1219:51   Martin Bluemel  V55MTaunton19:3519:298.9 
1319:54   Nick Biddiscombe S25MDSRA    
1419:57   Craig Whitemore  V45MTaunton19:4218:233.2 
1520:01   Finlay Price U20MThe Peacock Firm    
1620:05   Matt Smith S20MDSRA    
1720:18   Simon Denson  V45MRunning Forever19:2118:345.2 
1820:31   Russell Brown V50MUnattached    
1920:36   Aidan Debard V45MUnattached    
2020:38   Adam Crichton S25MUnattached    
2120:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:38   Suzanne Garnett  S25WSteel City19:2219:225.8 
2320:57   Gary Rice V45MUnattached    
2420:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:00   Paul Thompson  V40MUnattached/South West Vets20:5719:3110.9 
2621:02   Janga Thapa S30MUnattached    
2721:06   Tim Drew V45MUnattached    
2821:13   Jon Arscott S30MUnattached    
2921:20   Scott Morrison S25MUnattached    
3021:24   Harry Waugh U18MThe Peacock Firm    
3121:27   Benjamin Davies U15MUnattached    
3221:38   Michael Williams V55MUnattached    
3321:43   Benedict Monteiro U18MUnattached    
3421:47   Jonathan Pettitt S25MUnattached    
3521:49   Mark Thompson V50MUnattached    
3621:57   Richard Baker S20MUnattached    
3721:59   Mark Hill S25MUnattached    
3822:07   Shaun Grinter V35MUnattached    
3922:08   Henry Gilham U18MUnattached    
4022:09   Kevin Butt  V35MTiverton20:5519:5510.6 
4122:12   Paul Hake V45MUnattached    
4222:13   Alistair James Gregory V35MUnattached    
4322:17   Simon Rickard Booth V50MUnattached    
4422:17   Daniel Kelly U11MUnattached    
4522:18   Ian Newsham  V60MLonely Goat RC21:2721:2112.1 
4622:23   Rhiannon Dunlop PBS20WTaunton21:3017:402.7 
4722:28   Nick Morris V35MUnattached    
4822:28   Simon Hiscock V55MUnattached    
4922:31   Barry Holder  V40MUnattached21:2121:2110.0 
5022:42   Paul Williams V50MUnattached    
5122:48   Mark Latchford  V50MRunning Forever22:4121:4424.0 
5222:57   Matthew Kerton S25MUnattached    
5322:58   Paul Booker V45MUnattached    
5423:01   Paul Parvin PBV45MHydrographic21:0920:5124.2 
5523:02   Clive Sabel V45MUnattached    
5623:03   Arvid Sabel  U15MTaunton21:4719:3813.2 
5723:11   Bernie Mundy  V65MWells City22:4322:2216.2 
5823:12   Duncan Gordon  V40MRunning Forever22:0221:4313.6 
5923:19   Ben Reeves V50MUnattached    
6023:20   Harry Odams U18MUnattached    
6123:21   Christopher Russell S30MUnattached    
6223:23   Graham Foster PBV60MRunning Forever23:2322:4722.5 
6323:29   Jude Walker U15MUnattached    
6423:31   Stephen Morris S20MUnattached    
6523:39   Dave Davenport V55MUnattached    
6623:44   Graham Pearson SBV50MSouth West Vets23:1522:2612.4 
6723:48   Phil Hollingsworth V40MUnattached    
6823:54   Mat Bawden V35MUnattached    
6923:55   Neil Hake V40MUnattached    
7023:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:04   Milly Monteiro U15WUnattached    
7224:05   Lynda Smith V45WUnattached    
7324:05   Zac Monteiro U15MUnattached    
7424:07   Sarah Capstick V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
7524:10   Bryn Littlehales V40MUnattached    
7624:12   Dan McKenzie V40MUnattached    
7724:23   David Howarth V45MUnattached    
7824:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:37   Lisa Denson PBV45WRunning Forever24:3723:4616.5 
8024:42   Julian Kelly V40MUnattached    
8124:51   Richard Councill V40MUnattached    
8224:52   Rebecca Snell S20WUnattached    
8324:54   Stephen Ponter V40MUnattached    
8425:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:05   Nic Tall V40MUnattached    
8625:11   Daniel Parsons U15MUnattached    
8725:13   Thomas Hold U20MThe Peacock Firm    
8825:17   Chris Gibbs  V50MRunning Forever23:1221:3410.0 
8925:18   Mark Anstice V35MUnattached    
9025:19   Jason Bowie V40MUnattached    
9125:21   Jim Shaun S25MUnattached    
9225:24   Marie Edmonds V55WUnattached    
9325:27   Karen Monteiro  V45WRunning Forever24:3523:4722.2 
9425:31   Dave Irons V45MUnattached    
9525:39   Mark Raisey V50MUnattached    
9625:44   Toni Wrayford V40WUnattached    
9725:49   Brad Hayward S30MSweatshop Running Community    
9825:53   Sarah Khan V35WUnattached    
9925:57   Stephen Linton V40MUnattached    
10026:02   Tom Watts U15MUnattached    
10126:05   Jamie Turnbull V40MUnattached    
10226:07   Tarun Solanki  V50MRunning Forever25:0324:4315.7 
10326:07   Helen Jenkins  S30WRunning Forever25:1124:3333.8 
10426:16   Wendy Cruickshank V40WUnattached    
10526:18   Sarah Dunne  S30WRunning Forever23:0523:0519.7 
10626:24   Annie Higgins V60WUnattached    
10726:24   Martin Blake V60MUnattached    
10826:25   Melanie Engelbrecht V40WUnattached    
10926:26   Paul Watts V45MUnattached    
11026:29   Cheryl Doherty V35WUnattached    
11126:31   Robert Williams S25MUnattached    
11226:35   Alastair Denholm V35MUnattached    
11326:42   Chris Jones S25MUnattached    
11426:48   Kevin Willcocks  V45MRunning Forever25:0024:4920.9 
11526:52   Tim Richards S25MUnattached    
11626:55   Charlotte Brown  U15WTaunton26:4519:597.9 
11726:55   Robert Brown  V45MTaunton23:0820:529.3 
11826:58   Pete Carthew V45MUnattached    
11927:02   Tom Moore V70MUnattached    
12027:08   Sophie Betts V40WUnattached    
12127:09   Gareth Harding S25MUnattached    
12227:14   Rachael Mills  V40WQuantock26:0024:5419.1 
12327:15   Tanya Herbison  V40WRunning Forever26:1425:3318.8 
12427:27   Janette Blair V60WUnattached    
12527:30   Anna Geldard V35WTaunton Running Club    
12627:32   David Duthie S30MUnattached    
12727:33   Thomas Hasler U15MQuantock Orienteers    
12827:34   Gabriel Matravers U11MTaunton Running Club    
12927:34   Paul Matravers V40MTaunton Running Club    
13027:35   Dawson White U11MUnattached    
13127:36   Joakin Santo V45MUnattached    
13227:37   Emma Gribble V40WUnattached    
13327:38   Ursula Green  V45WTaunton26:2124:2619.2 
13427:39   Robert Kerr V60MAxe Valley Runners    
13527:40   Adam Walker S30MUnattached    
13627:40   Emily Bridges U15WUnattached    
13727:41   Liz Eele V60WUnattached    
13827:42   John Grundy S25MUnattached    
13927:43   Fiona Lewis V40WUnattached    
14027:45   Jo Rundle V40WUnattached    
14127:47   Linda Knight V50WUnattached    
14227:48   Sally Tuer  V55WUnattached26:0225:0318.1 
14327:50   Ruby Haines U11WTaunton AC    
14427:51   Rob Pickford S25MUnattached    
14527:56   Rachael Holden S30WUnattached    
14628:03   Gareth Rexworthy V40MUnattached    
14728:12   Carole Foster  V60WRunning Forever27:4526:5623.8 
14828:12   Mick Drohan V40MTaunton Running Club    
14928:14   Katie Howarth V40WUnattached    
15028:16   Claire Andrews V40WUnattached    
15128:17   Megan Hughes U11WUnattached    
15228:18   Duncan Hughes V35MUnattached    
15328:19   Naomi Saint S30WTaunton Running Club    
15428:22   Susie James  V35WUnattached27:3725:5428.1 
15528:23   Kath Muller PBV40WRunning Forever28:2328:2336.0 
15628:24   Ella Pal U11WUnattached    
15728:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15828:31   Carol Lloyd V50WUnattached    
15928:33   Sam Harris S25MUnattached    
16028:41   Vicky Raisey V40WUnattached    
16128:41   Tim Slater V55MUnattached    
16228:50   Ian Brock  V55MQuantock26:3924:5818.0 
16328:53   Jana Truby V50WUnattached    
16429:04   Rachel Burnell V35WUnattached    
16529:09   Colette Dinnes V50WUnattached    
16629:16   Clive Linthorne V60MUnattached    
16729:23   Amy Langford-Tizzard  S30WQuantock26:1725:2718.8 
16829:33   Steven Rybaruk V35MUnattached    
16929:34   Richard Allen V40MUnattached    
17029:36   Gill Taunton  V55WRunning Forever28:2925:5223.0 
17129:43   Maria Richards V40WUnattached    
17229:45   Phil Wilson  V55MRunning Forever28:0126:5129.9 
17329:46   Graham Bowley V45MUnattached    
17429:51   Kevin Rybaruk V40MUnattached    
17529:52   James Parsons S30MUnattached    
17629:53   Kerry Smith V35WUnattached    
17729:56   Alison Wasey  V40WRunning Forever29:1828:2525.8 
17829:57   Donna Huddy V40WUnattached    
17930:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18030:05   Maggie Adams U11WUnattached    
18130:06   Emily Goscomb S20WUnattached    
18230:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:19   Ralph Bridgeman PBV70MUnattached28:4228:1622.9 
18430:25   Stuart Thraves V40MUnattached    
18530:38   Dylan Tucker U11MUnattached    
18630:39   David Tucker V45MUnattached    
18730:42   Emily Jones U11WUnattached    
18830:43   Liz Williams  V45WRunning Forever29:4229:1027.3 
18930:46   Murray Cochrane V55MUnattached    
19030:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19130:49   Emma Martin V35WUnattached    
19230:51   Alan Large V50MUnattached    
19330:53   Emma Chant V40WUnattached    
19430:58   Matthew Jones S20MUnattached    
19530:59   Charlotte Wade  U11WTaunton29:1329:1336.0 
19631:00   Barbara Collier V55WRunning Forever Running Club    
19731:08   Nicola Johnson  V45WRunning Forever30:2530:1827.4 
19831:08   Satnam Singh V40MUnattached    
19931:16   Steph Clifton S30WUnattached    
20031:20   Justine Baker V40WUnattached    
20131:25   Roger Clark V65MUnattached    
20231:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20331:27   Clare Stone V35WUnattached    
20431:27   David Bullock V45MUnattached    
20531:29   Eliza Brodie  S25WRunning Forever29:1928:5228.8 
20631:38   Jo Lowe  V40WRunning Forever/Taunton RC29:0126:2420.1 
20731:40   Neil Truby V50MUnattached    
20831:41   Catherine King S25WUnattached    
20932:01   Tony Seaman  V50MQuantock26:4526:4536.0 
21032:05   Helen Kelvey V50WUnattached    
21132:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21232:38   Kirsti Nelson  V45WRunning Forever30:4529:1127.0 
21332:53   Alexandra Wade V40WUnattached    
21432:57   Emilie Janaway V40WUnattached    
21533:11   Lyn Burgess  V50WRunning Forever29:4729:4735.3 
21633:12   Val Perigo  V45WRunning Forever27:5426:4025.7 
21733:14   Clare Parsons V45WUnattached    
21833:19   Brigid McConville V55WUnattached    
21933:23   Tracie Bosher V45WTaunton Running Club    
22033:27   Jaroslaw Zajac S25MUnattached    
22133:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22233:31   Gregory Speller V40MUnattached    
22333:34   Kelly Chapman S20WMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
22433:34   James Bath S20MMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
22533:35   Sharon Tucker V45WUnattached    
22633:37   Pat Pike  V70WRunning Forever32:4832:4831.7 
22733:40   Margie Tuffin V60WUnattached    
22833:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22934:00   Tonia White  V50WUnattached32:0132:0136.0 
23034:03   Mark Davenport S25MUnattached    
23134:11   Linda Moniz S25WUnattached    
23234:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23334:13   Riszard Antoni Wilczynski V55MUnattached    
23434:14   Catherine Matthews V40WUnattached    
23534:15   Sarah Bosworth V45WUnattached    
23634:19   Laurie Baxter U11MUnattached    
23734:30   Sharon Davidson V35WUnattached    
23834:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23934:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24034:36   Ann Glinn V45WUnattached    
24134:37   Kathryn Phillips V45WUnattached    
24234:48   Claire Martin V40WUnattached    
24335:00   Kevin Phillips V45MUnattached    
24435:07   Thomasina Mallett U11WQuantock Orienteers    
24535:07   Ed Reay V40MQuantock Orienteers    
24635:12   Amy Bond S20WUnattached    
24735:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24835:14   Lucy Keitch U15WUnattached    
24935:18   Sarah Heap S30WUnattached    
25035:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2