Colby parkrun # 54 External Results
Colby
20 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Richard Wilder  V40MSan Domenico17:1216:303.2 
218:08   John Morris  S30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:4917:083.7 
318:37   Kevin Griffiths  V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:1418:144.4 
419:00   Peter Osborne  V50MLlanelli17:5617:564.5 
519:20   Alun Davies  S30MLes Croupiers17:5717:499.3 
619:28   Mark Robinson  V35MCornelly18:2217:358.0 
720:10   James Coney S20MUnattached    
820:29   Sally Wilder  V35WSan Domenico19:2118:156.3 
920:35   Simon Scurrell PBS30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:3520:358.9 
1021:07   William Thompson  U15MCarmarthen20:1120:1118.5 
1121:18   Hywel Bevan S30MTavernspite & District Harriers    
1221:22   Mark Terry  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:3220:0010.9 
1321:27   Richard Phillips PBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:2220:228.6 
1421:35   Laurence Worth  V50MPembrokeshire20:2920:2910.1Click your Clock logo
1521:40   Jimmy Wilson PBV35MUnknown/Unattached21:4020:1916.1 
1621:42   Erik Arentz V45MUnattached    
1721:57   Sam Broad V50MUnattached    
1822:13   David Byrne PBS30MUnattached21:2019:4912.3 
1922:25   Tom Bryant  S25MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:5321:5318.1 
2022:28   Lindy Eynon  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached22:1422:0311.9 
2122:36   Lucy Davies  U15WPembrokeshire21:4220:499.0 
2222:42   Eliza Martin  U15WPembrokeshire22:0321:418.9 
2322:42   Daniel Sheen S30MUnattached    
2422:48   Alwyn Williams V45MUnattached    
2522:51   Rhys Bebb V35MUnattached    
2623:06   Jonathan Phillips V45MUnattached    
2723:32   Harley Leggett V35WUnattached    
2823:58   Charles Larsson  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)23:1722:2415.9 
2924:02   Kev Joyce  V50MPembrokeshire22:0621:4313.2 
3024:09   Alex Holland V45MUnattached    
3124:13   Jonathan Rifflart S30MUnattached    
3224:19   Eric Davey  V65MLlanelli23:2620:0517.4 
3324:22   Sally Martin V35WUnattached    
3424:26   John Camani PBS25MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:2818:574.7 
3524:28   Catherine Bradley  S25WWhite Rock21:0921:0713.9 
3624:33   Andrew Russell  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:4421:3512.0 
3725:50   Noah Rogers U11MUnattached    
3825:56   Iwan Bevan S30MTavernspite & District Harriers    
3926:15   Rebecca Lewis V40WUnattached    
4026:19   Andy Thompson V45MCarmarthen & District Harriers AC    
4126:26   Louise Boorman PBV50WPembrokeshire26:1725:0916.9 
4226:33   Nick Johns V55MUnattached    
4326:35   Bruce Morgan SBV55MLlanelli25:5325:1419.4 
4426:40   Faye Simons  SENWUnattached24:5523:4422.3 
4526:41   Matthew Barber U15MUnattached    
4626:45   Kerry Morgan V35WUnattached    
4726:51   Simon Cawthorn V45MUnattached    
4827:21   Robert Flower V60MUnattached    
4927:22   Michael Ricketts  SENMUnattached26:0621:4234.2 
5027:32   Rachel Holland V45WUnattached    
5127:34   Antony Thomas V40MUnattached    
5227:34   William Phillip Morgan V60MTavernspite & District Harriers    
5327:43   Dafydd Jones U15MUnattached    
5427:44   Alison Terry  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)26:5425:3319.4 
5528:20   Max Holland U15MUnattached    
5628:24   Cilla Wilson S30WUnattached    
5728:29   Rachael Whitfield V40WUnattached    
5828:35   Alex Merrony V35WUnattached    
5928:41   Alexandra Doherty  S25WLes Croupiers27:0525:0736.0 
6028:51   Louise Scarr V45WUnattached    
6129:09   Ceri Worcester S25MUnattached    
6229:17   Tony Pullen V65MUnattached    
6329:36   Melanie Williams  S25WWhite Rock28:0525:4128.4 
6429:36   Laszlo Fedor V40MUnattached    
6529:59   Naomi Stephenson S30WUnattached    
6630:00   Kieran John Gleeson PBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)26:2726:2725.4 
6730:51   Margaret Goodwin V50WUnattached    
6830:56   Ann Davies  V55WPontypridd (Roadents)28:4925:2325.7 
6930:58   Sue Gray V55WUnattached    
7031:10   Daisy Whitfield U11WUnattached    
7131:28   Keith Richardson  V35MRoad Runners Club29:5629:5628.6 
7231:31   Lisa Humphrey V40WUnattached    
7331:31   Abi Hart V45WUnattached    
7431:32   Susan Mace V55WUnattached    
7531:33   Jeannie Bell PBV55WPembrokeshire31:3330:4227.9 
7631:34   Paul Hayes V55MUnattached    
7731:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7831:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7932:20   Julie Barber SBV45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)31:0029:3023.3 
8033:00   Lara Whitfield U15WUnattached    
8133:00   George Whitfield V50MUnattached    
8233:19   Dan Stephenson V40MUnattached    
8333:20   Heidi Brooks S30WUnattached    
8433:44   Christine Davies  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)31:0730:4125.8 
8534:25   Mark Skeggs V50MUnattached    
8634:50   Linda Winning V65WUnattached    
8736:42   Robert Winning V75MUnattached    
8837:02   Fiona Edwards S25WUnattached    
8937:43   Olivia Griffiths U20WUnattached    
9037:49   Holly Horton U15WUnattached    
9138:10   Deborah Merrony V55WUnattached    
9242:42   Maureen Worcester V65WUnattached    
9345:15   Lisa Horton V40WUnattached