Horton Park Relays (4 x 1.5) External Results
Horton Country Park
23 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:40   Olly Collis SENMCollingwood4.6 
27:47   Stuart Flack V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.0 
37:54   James ThomasV40MWoking A/C  
47:56   Paul O'Callaghan V35MTadworth1.0 
57:57   Roger Bryant V45MCollingwood3.4 
67:57   Richard Baggott SENMStragglers2.8 
77:57   Damien Hersey SENMSutton Runners6.9 
88:11   Chris Davidson SENMElmbridge0.8 
98:22   Isabel Brinsden U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London0.9 
108:32   Bert Smith V35MStragglers29.8 
118:34   Andy Fay V55MEpsom & Ewell7.1 
128:47   John Foss V55MSouth London4.5 
138:50   Paul Sweeney V45MElmbridge12.7 
148:55   Tim McIntyre V55MSutton Runners8.3 
158:57   Nigel Bramley V45MEpsom Oddballs10.6 
168:58   Keith Dunning V50MCollingwood10.5 
178:59   Mike Bruce V65MElmbridge11.8 
189:00   Mark Todd V40MTadworth6.5 
199:03   Amaya Jones U17WEpsom & Ewell20.4 
209:04   Vicky Foad V40WSutton Runners14.9 
219:06   Laura HalesV35WWoking A/C  
229:06   Joe PainterSENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers  
239:10   Brian Corbett V35MElmbridge8.5 
249:12   Jay Hadfield V45WElmbridge8.4 
259:14   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London7.6 
269:17   Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking16.8 
279:20   Martha Collings U13WWoking4.4 
289:24   David Fisher V60MTadworth28.5 
299:25   Tunde Adeyemo V55MSutton Runners10.0 
309:26   Robert Adnitt V45MEpsom & Ewell12.5 
319:34   Danny HuttonV40MDavid Lloyd  
329:34   James Dunning SENMCollingwood15.5 
339:42   Jane Davies V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield13.6 
349:45   Charlotte Carter SENWEpsom Oddballs27.8 
359:49   Brandan Morrell U11MCollingwood4.1 
369:50   Katie Garrod SENWEpsom & Ewell22.0 
379:51   Steph DaruillSENWTadworth AC  
389:53   Gavin WalkerV40MDavid Lloyd  
399:54   Mick WarnerV40MWoking A/C  
409:59   Toby Kent V45MSouth London11.7 
4110:04   Mick ChildsV40MEpsom Oddballs  
4210:17   Richard Somers V70MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans18.5 
4310:31   Javier Fuentes V40M26.217.8 
4410:35   Ian Strong V50MEpsom Oddballs21.0 
4510:36   Caroline FilbyV35WDavid Lloyd  
4610:40   Vicki Brown SENWEpsom Oddballs19.3 
4710:42   Sarmad QureshiV40MSutton Runners  
4810:45   Andrea Francis V40WSutton Runners20.1 
4910:46   Rachel Trew V35WEpsom Allsorts25.5 
5010:49   Debbie GossingtonV35WEpsom Allsorts  
5110:58   David BirchallSENMDavid Lloyd  
5211:08   Steve HoustonV40MEpsom Oddballs  
5311:08   Joe DodgeV35WCollingwood AC  
5411:23   Mary Matthews V60WTadworth19.4 
5511:26   Andrea Bennett V50W26.215.0 
5611:32   Liz Neville V60WEpsom & Ewell/Epsom Oddballs20.4 
5711:33   Rob West V40MRedway Runners29.6 
5811:48   Zena UnknownV35WDavid Lloyd  
5912:06   Janine De'AthSENWEpsom Oddballs  
6012:11   Carrie Skillen V45WEpsom Allsorts27.5 
6113:06   Ann Bath V65W26.225.5 
6214:20   Lesley BaulkV35WWoking A/C  
6314:38   Karen Weighall V45WCollingwood30.5 
6415:02   Jonathan Pegg V50MSutton Runners29.0 
6515:12   Tricia CueV35WSutton Runners  
1.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:49   Philip Mackie SENMEpsom & Ewell7.4 
28:03   Adam Seabury U17MEpsom & Ewell9.2 
38:18   Roy Reeder V45MStragglers3.6 
48:22   Richard Fox V45MCollingwood6.2 
58:22   John Gorman V35MSutton Runners10.5 
68:24   Bob Bradbury V60MWoking3.6 
78:37   Daniel Wolff U23MEpsom & Ewell0.7 
88:42   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets6.0 
98:51   Adrian Murphy SENMEpsom Oddballs6.6 
109:01   Morgan Morrison U17WEpsom & Ewell18.0 
119:04   Neil HamiltonV40MSouth London Harriers  
129:05   Peter Rand V60MTadworth13.9 
139:06   Melanie Slade V45WEpsom Allsorts28.5 
149:09   Tom Curtis U17MCollingwood28.7 
159:10   Jim Seabury V50MEpsom & Ewell6.4 
169:13   Dee SmaleV35WThe Stragglers  
179:13   Adam Hecquet V40MElmbridge/Serpentine12.9 
189:14   Shaun Cooney V40MCollingwood4.4 
199:21   Sam DaviesU20WWoking A/C  
209:25   John GrahamSENMDavid Lloyd  
219:26   Filipe Pereira-LopesSENMDavid Lloyd  
229:29   Sharmila Franks V40WUnattached11.7 
239:35   Louise MillsSENWWoking A/C  
249:41   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.1 
259:44   Jim Boyling V50MEpsom Oddballs22.5 
269:52   David Sackett V35MElmbridge12.0 
279:55   Gerry Smith V60MEpsom & Ewell12.2 
289:55   Denise HuntV35WEpsom Oddballs  
299:57   Anita Hedges V40WSutton Runners12.7 
3010:03   Finouala RenferV35WElmbridge  
3110:05   Stuart Richard Dean V35MEpsom Oddballs21.6 
3210:08   Layla Smith V35WElmbridge20.9 
3310:10   Shun-Lai Chan V45WCollingwood11.7 
3410:10   Colin John Byatt V60MSutton Runners30.7 
3510:10   Avi Shirodkar V55MSutton Runners29.1 
3610:12   Hazel Imeson V55WTadworth13.3 
3710:14   Rose MichaelSENWEpsom Oddballs  
3810:16   Jaime Fuentes V35M26.231.0 
3910:19   Susan SmithV35WSutton Runners  
4010:25   Sally Parry V40WEpsom & Ewell15.0 
4110:26   Florence BaulkU20WWoking A/C  
4210:26   Alan Matthews V60MTadworth17.3 
4310:28   Elaine Reid V45WCollingwood14.8 
4410:31   Rebecca WhittingtonV35WElmbridge  
4510:49   Marc RendallSENMDavid Lloyd  
4610:55   Sam Jenkins V45WSutton Runners26.2 
4711:01   John James V45MSutton Runners23.6 
4811:01   Pete KidwellV40MDavid Lloyd  
4911:13   Charlotte Mason SENWEpsom & Ewell20.5 
5011:17   Chris FlynnV35WWoking A/C  
5111:22   Karen Chart V40WCollingwood23.7 
5211:36   Katie BennettU20W26.2 RRC  
5311:39   Hasumi BoohlaSENWEpsom Oddballs  
5411:43   Sarah BrusterV35WEpsom Allsorts  
5511:47   Helen Baker V45WEpsom Allsorts36.0 
5612:02   Donna Richards V45WSouth London23.2 
5712:12   Helene Hill V60WTadworth25.2 
5812:26   John DoringtonV40MEpsom Oddballs  
5912:44   Stephen Robinson V65MTadworth31.0 
6012:54   Jennifer Child V50WEpsom Oddballs21.2 
6113:00   Sophie UnknownV35WDavid Lloyd  
6213:06   Karen Broadbent V45WSutton Runners36.0 
6314:38   Ria Trundley V65WCollingwood30.9 
6415:05   Lynn SoyceV35WWoking A/C  
6515:49   Beverly Gow V45W26.232.9 
1.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:45   Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell6.3 
27:51   Steve Winder V40MEpsom & Ewell-0.1 
38:12   David Williamson V45MTadworth2.4 
48:20   Brian HiggingV40MSutton Runners  
58:23   Jamie Sargent SENMEpsom Oddballs20.9 
68:25   Mike Mason V35MCollingwood3.7 
78:33   Benjamin Rolfe U15MWoking1.5 
88:38   Christopher Curtis V45MCollingwood14.0 
98:40   Alex Magee SENMCollingwood4.4 
108:41   Mark Goodwin SENMEpsom Oddballs7.7 
118:45   Laurance SmithSENMDavid Lloyd  
128:46   Richard Fox V45MCollingwood6.2 
138:53   Mick RichieSENMEpsom Oddballs  
149:02   Marta Cecconi SENWWinchester14.1 
159:08   Georgina Furze SENWWoking5.5 
169:15   Jon Parry V40MStragglers16.4 
179:21   Simon Morris V55MEpsom Oddballs24.3 
189:28   Gareth George V45MEpsom & Ewell12.6 
199:31   David Porter V40MEpsom Oddballs13.9 
209:33   Niamh CareyU20WWoking A/C  
219:36   Graham McMahonV40MWoking A/C  
229:38   Darren Lewin V35MSutton Runners14.6 
239:46   Lee Goddard V55MEpsom Oddballs11.1 
249:47   Pam IanellaV35WSouth London Harriers  
259:47   Steve BottonV40MEpsom Oddballs  
269:59   Bill Arbury V50MEpsom & Ewell9.4 
2710:00   Lindsay DunnV35WTadworth AC  
2810:02   Brian Corbett V35MElmbridge8.5 
2910:04   Julia FernandoSENWCollingwood AC  
3010:06   Mark Lowther V45MTadworth9.1Click your Clock logo
3110:11   Ramona Thevenet V55WStragglers14.1 
3210:11   Jermaine LeonSENMEpsom Oddballs  
3310:17   Alex WilliamsonSENMTadworth AC  
3410:18   Mike Rivers V50MSutton Runners35.9 
3510:19   Julie Barclay V50WWoking/British Airways11.4 
3610:21   Paula BainsV35WDavid Lloyd  
3710:24   Susan Barrington V35WSutton Runners/Derwent Runners (Derby)32.4 
3810:28   Emily Smith U23WEpsom Allsorts11.9 
3910:28   Juliette RufferV35WSutton Runners  
4010:31   Alastair Carr V50MSouth London26.6 
4110:37   Victoria Kirk SENW26.219.7 
4210:38   Scott ReidSENMDavid Lloyd  
4310:38   Anthea EbisonSENWElmbridge  
4410:41   Sally Rose U17WEpsom & Ewell36.0 
4510:57   Annette Helliwell V55WCollingwood17.1 
4611:05   Louise ArcherV35WEpsom Allsorts  
4711:06   Christiane SchroarnSENWEpsom Oddballs  
4811:10   John GloverV40MDavid Lloyd  
4911:12   Philip John Sumner V40MElmbridge20.6 
5011:17   John Sparrow V50MSutton Runners14.3 
5111:22   Daniel FuentesU20M26.2 RRC  
5211:26   Tina Woods V50WEpsom & Ewell26.8 
5311:27   John Farrington V50MElmbridge15.2 
5411:31   Marion Jakeman V65WEpsom & Ewell21.4 
5511:39   Nicola Easton V55WEpsom Allsorts22.4 
5612:10   Sarah SmithV35WDavid Lloyd  
5712:19   Natasha Brooks V35WSutton Runners26.3 
5812:19   Jackie Burnett V55WElmbridge34.3 
5912:29   Beccy WillisV35WTadworth AC  
6012:41   Hannah BennettSENW26.2 RRC  
6113:17   Chrissy UnknownV35WDavid Lloyd  
6213:21   Alison Fox V50WCollingwood24.2 
6313:27   Alison PukeV35WSouth London Harriers  
6414:23   Mandy HopkinsV35WWoking A/C  
6515:58   Sue McIntyre V50WSutton Runners30.9 
1.5MMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:15   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell-3.1 
27:34   Paul O'Callaghan V35MTadworth1.0 
38:06   Dan PlaiceSENMDavid Lloyd  
48:07   Naomi Lenane SENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern5.9 
58:11   David Williams V40MSutton Runners-0.1Click your Clock logo
68:14   Crispen AllenV40MThe Stragglers  
78:17   Kevin Lewis V35MSutton Runners0.7 
88:19   Lynn HowardV40MElmbridge  
98:22   Steve Winder V40MEpsom & Ewell-0.1 
108:34   Odes-Clara Leguet U23WWoking25.7 
118:35   Simon Bean V55MEpsom & Ewell3.2 
128:37   Daniel Imray V35MEpsom Oddballs8.3 
138:39   Benjamin Standage U17MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
148:40   Mary James V40WSouth London3.7 
158:40   Lisa Rooney V35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood3.4 
168:41   Joe Painter V35MEpsom & Ewell21.0Click your Clock logo
178:45   Andrew WickensV40MWoking A/C  
188:45   Andy Brenen V45MSutton Runners12.2 
198:51   Gary ChapmanV40MDavid Lloyd  
208:54   Isabel Brinsden U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London0.9 
218:56   Katie HopkinsU20WWoking A/C  
228:58   Andy Goldsmith V45MEpsom Oddballs12.7 
238:58   Paul Sweeney V45MElmbridge12.7 
249:06   Martin Lloyd V55MCollingwood7.3 
259:06   Caroline MorrisonSENWEpsom Oddballs  
269:07   Steven Ramek V45M26.23.1 
279:11   David Williamson V45MTadworth2.4 
289:11   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets6.0 
299:15   Kay TrinderV35WWoking A/C  
309:18   Paul Carter V55MEpsom Oddballs11.5 
319:22   Andrew Stalley V50MCollingwood11.5 
329:25   Elinor Nippard V40WSutton Runners14.1 
339:27   Harry Bryant U15MCollingwood27.2 
349:29   Keith Dunning V50MCollingwood10.5 
359:30   Adam Hecquet V40MElmbridge/Serpentine12.9 
369:36   Les WoringtonSENMEpsom Oddballs  
379:42   Kim Warner V55MWoking13.1 
389:43   Chris Broadbent V50MSutton Runners18.6 
399:47   Roland Hogg V45MTadworth11.9 
409:54   Michael TrottV40MThe Stragglers  
4110:05   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.1 
4210:05   Angela Mizen V45WElmbridge19.1 
4310:22   John Bennett V50M26.217.8 
4410:27   Adrian SandcroftV40MDavid Lloyd  
4510:34   Graham Hickman V45MEpsom Oddballs34.9 
4610:45   Ian WilliamsV40MSutton Runners  
4710:59   Jane Munn V50WTadworth15.7 
4811:11   Ruth Cottam V45WCollingwood21.6 
4911:22   Jacqui Medley V40WSutton Runners34.0 
5011:26   Yvonne RoseV35WEpsom Allsorts  
5111:32   Rachel Saunders V45WTadworth24.8 
5211:37   Al MolloyV40MDavid Lloyd  
5311:46   Edwin FuentesU20M26.2 RRC  
5411:51   Melvin Trundley V70MCollingwood26.2 
5511:53   Val MillsV35WWoking A/C  
Page: 1 2