Weetslade Relays (3 x 2.5) External Results
Lockey Park
24 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:02   Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-3.9 
213:11   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.9 
313:18   Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn-1.1 
413:20   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn-0.1 
513:35   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni2.3 
613:49   Ben Burrell SENMHeaton1.2 
713:51   Adam Hands U23MElswick14.1 
813:57   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth6.3 
914:00   Matthew Boyle SENMMorpeth2.3 
1014:04   Sam Dodd SENMBlyth20.1 
1114:08   Jake Jansen U20MBlyth/Sunderland Uni6.9 
1214:10   Neil Wilkinson V45MMorpeth/Cambuslang9.1 
1314:16   Stephen Barker SENMTyne Bridge4.1 
1414:19   Jason Old V45MElswick2.1 
1514:21   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields1.8 
1614:26   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.1 
1714:28   Keith Smith V50MTyne Bridge2.2 
1814:28   Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth2.4 
1914:38   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.0 
2014:40   Thomas Vardy SENMTyne Bridge23.5 
2114:42   Graham Stephenson SENMSaltwell6.6 
2214:44   David Stainthorpe V40MNorth Shields Poly5.0 
2314:45   Alasdair Blain SENMTyne Bridge2.1Click your Clock logo
2414:52   Martin Connelly V45MElswick4.8 
2514:53   Adam Ewart U20MGosforth12.9 
2614:54   James McCreesh SENMGosforth3.3 
2715:01   Richard Johnson SENMAlnwick0.9Click your Clock logo
2815:02   Gavin Harrison V35MSouth Shields11.6 
2915:04   David Appleby V50MTyne Bridge5.0 
3015:10   Mick Skeldon V45MMorpeth6.6 
3115:13   Scott McEntee V35MHeaton5.3 
3215:17   Mark CroweSENMElswick Harriers  
3315:22   Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn6.8 
3415:26   Paul Brown V50MMorpeth8.3 
3515:31   Gary PhillipsSENMSaltwell Harriers   
3615:33   Maurice Bourke SENMGosforth4.1 
3715:37   Matthew Kingston V45MClaremont8.3 
3815:38   Jason FosterV40MAllen Valley Striders  
3915:39   Adam Wood SENMTyne Bridge18.4 
4015:39   Nick Varley V40MTyne Bridge16.1 
4115:40   Jonathon Walker SENMStocksfield12.9 
4215:41   Alex Lockwood V40MTyne Bridge9.1 
4315:42   Aidan Crowe SENMSunderland Strollers1.9 
4415:45   Tony Holland V40MBlyth5.3 
4515:47   Marc Oldham V35MGosforth7.7 
4615:47   Dean Stackhouse SENMAlnwick14.4 
4715:47   Roberto Marzo SENMClaremont4.1 
4815:49   Calum Storey U20MBlyth6.3 
4915:53   Nigel Brown V45MJarrow & Hebburn8.1 
5015:56   Alan Haddon SENMNorth Shields Poly25.1 
5116:01   Ben Hall V35MElswick7.7 
5216:13   Dominic Harris SENMAlnwick3.1 
5316:15   Michael Armstrong V50MSunderland Strollers11.8 
5416:17   Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell8.2 
5516:27   Alasdair Wilson-Craw V60MClaremont11.6 
5616:31   Brendan Casey V40MElswick21.7 
5716:33   Paddy McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn6.1 
5816:37   Jim AlderV40MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
5916:43   Gary Cowell V40MAlnwick12.0 
6016:44   Helen Johnson V35WNorth Shields Poly24.7 
6116:46   Mike Steven V55MMorpeth10.3 
6216:47   Matt Hooper SENMSaltwell25.8 
6316:48   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth8.0 
6417:06   Craig Thompson SENMStocksfield25.4 
6517:07   Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge10.3 
6617:09   David Rowe V40MTyne Bridge15.4 
6717:11   Michelle Thompson SENWNorth Shields Poly7.6 
6817:12   John Berry V40MGosforth14.4 
6917:18   Scott NicholV40MSouth Shields Harriers  
7017:23   Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton10.0 
7117:25   Iain Ross V45MNorth Shields Poly17.5 
7217:32   Kevin Spreadbury V45MGosforth6.9 
7317:59   Valerie G Wilson V50WElswick10.5 
7418:02   Michael Bunn V55MJarrow & Hebburn17.0 
7518:03   Simon Gent V35MNorth Shields Poly11.6 
7618:06   Claire O'Callaghan SENWSouth Shields8.5 
7718:08   Deborah Hicks V35WHeaton20.7 
7818:08   Philip JohnstonSENMAllen Valley Striders  
7918:08   Joe ClancyV40MSunderland Strollers   
8018:14   Andy StevensonV40MAlnwick Harriers  
8118:16   Steven Compton V35MTyne Bridge27.9 
8218:18   Helen Hughes V40WNorth Shields Poly23.8 
8318:26   Emma Alpin V40WAllen Valley28.4 
8418:32   Gillian NicholV35WSouth Shields Harriers  
8518:39   Graham HarrissonV40MSaltwell Harriers   
8618:49   Stephen Curry V50MElswick15.0 
8718:55   Joe Frazer V65MBlyth20.3 
8819:11   Amy Bound V35WSouth Shields21.1 
8919:16   Fred Webb V60MSaltwell13.8 
9019:32   Ralph Dickinson V60MBlyth18.1 
9119:40   Robert Craig V50MSunderland Strollers22.2 
9219:41   Kevin Freeman V55MBlyth/North East Vets16.3 
9319:59   Jim Mcgovern V55MSunderland Strollers26.6 
9421:16   Richard Wilson V60MSunderland Strollers/Jarrow & Hebburn22.8 
9521:22   Meg WalkeV35WAllen Valley Striders  
9622:08   Gayle FosterV35WAllen Valley Striders  
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:41   Justina Heslop V35WElswick13.4 
214:52   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth3.7 
314:54   Alison Dargie V40WTyne Bridge6.8 
415:05   Brendon Jackson V45MAllen Valley9.2 
515:37   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth9.2 
615:38   Joanne Carruthers SENWMorpeth24.5 
715:40   Louise Rodgers V40WTyne Bridge7.7 
815:49   Danny Gilholme V40MStocksfield10.1 
915:55   Elaine Leslie V45WJarrow & Hebburn8.0 
1015:56   Sarah Burrell SENWHeaton5.9 
1116:03   Gina Howorth SENWElswick12.5 
1216:06   Helen Warburton U20WGosforth5.1 
1316:10   Hazelle Webster-Costella U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland18.1 
1416:21   David Michael Gilmore V50MNorth Shields Poly8.6 
1516:22   Terry Fountain V45MAlnwick18.7 
1616:22   Beth Larby U20WGosforth14.4 
1716:35   Mark Carpenter V45MElswick14.0 
1816:40   Ruth Bentley V35WAllen Valley8.4 
1916:48   Craig Hall V40MNorth Shields Poly6.8 
2016:55   Sarah Davies SENWElswick16.8 
2116:57   Louise Lennox V40WTyne Bridge6.6 
2217:02   Alison Brown U20WMorpeth10.0 
2317:04   Ruth Oldham V40WGosforth6.4 
2417:04   Leanne Herron SENWBlyth/Police8.4 
2517:05   Heather Robinson V50WJarrow & Hebburn10.0 
2617:08   Jo Zoppi V35WHeaton21.1 
2717:08   Andrew ColdwellSENMSouth Shields Harriers  
2817:12   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge7.0 
2917:15   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell8.2Click your Clock logo
3017:16   Alison Dixon SENWNorth Shields Poly13.3 
3117:18   Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields6.9 
3217:20   Jane Briggs V45WMorpeth14.4 
3317:20   Catherine Eaton V35WTyne Bridge9.9 
3417:20   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth9.5 
3517:21   Cheryl Hall SENWNorth Shields Poly9.0 
3617:21   Alan Langford V45MHeaton11.4 
3717:21   Ailisa Caine V35WTyne Bridge29.6 
3817:30   Susanne Stephenson V45WElswick11.7 
3917:30   Lyne Valentine V60WSunderland Strollers10.7 
4017:34   Lauren Barrett SENWBlyth22.4 
4117:34   Mandy Herworth V45WClaremont/Northern Masters12.3 
4217:39   Catherine Lee SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon9.1 
4317:46   Louise Watson V40WGosforth14.8 
4417:46   Sara Blight V35WElswick16.0 
4517:51   Lucy Hickey V35WGosforth24.8 
4617:51   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick14.9 
4717:52   Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge8.6Click your Clock logo
4817:53   Claire Calverley V35WBlyth9.8Click your Clock logo
4917:54   Natalie Thorburn V40WNorth Shields Poly8.6 
5017:55   Claire McElduff SENWTyne Bridge17.8 
5117:56   Mark TodhunterSENMAllen Valley Striders  
5217:58   Natalie johnson SENWTyne Bridge12.2 
5317:58   Sarah Swales U23WSouth Shields12.9 
5418:01   Gary Dunlop V35MSouth Shields14.5 
5518:10   Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick13.8 
5618:13   Victoria Houghton SENWNorth Shields Poly9.9 
5718:20   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields16.4 
5818:23   Hayley RaithbyV35WBlyth Running Club  
5918:24   Sarah Garrett V40WSaltwell13.4 
6018:42   Pauline Aitchison V45WAlnwick22.6 
6118:46   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge13.9 
6218:54   Vicky McIntyreV35WGosforth Harriers  
6319:02   Susan Browning V40WBlyth16.2 
6419:07   David Leat V60MStocksfield10.0 
6519:17   Carol Parry V45WMorpeth19.8 
6619:19   Bill Humphrey V45MSouth Shields35.4 
6719:21   Kate McEntee V35WHeaton34.8 
6819:25   Amy Whitelaw SENWTyne Bridge21.1 
6919:28   Helen Morris V50WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East15.4 
7019:31   Joanne Wood V40WTyne Bridge17.7 
7119:38   Sue SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
7219:47   Sandra CarlosomaSENWSaltwell Harriers   
7319:59   Michelle Nesbitt-Burrell SENWClaremont32.7 
7420:02   Sylvie Rose HeathSENWNorth Shields Poly  
7520:03   Graham Fraser V65MAllen Valley19.1 
7620:07   Marsha Jobling V40WJarrow & Hebburn16.5 
7720:15   Claire Lloyd V35WSaltwell13.8 
7820:21   Celia Sanderson V45WAllen Valley23.2 
7920:23   Lisa Boyd V40WHeaton16.8 
8020:35   Sarah FennaSENWSaltwell Harriers   
8120:46   Sarah Gartside V45WGosforth18.8 
8220:51   Sophie Wardrobe SENWTyne Bridge32.3 
8320:53   Tracey Emmett V45WJarrow & Hebburn27.7 
8421:35   Gillian Harris V40WJarrow & Hebburn28.3 
8521:35   Katherine Halshaw SENWSunderland Strollers24.0 
8621:56   Shelly Coates V45WAlnwick31.4 
8721:59   Jocelyn Bolam V50WAlnwick24.7 
8822:06   Leanne Salem V35WClaremont26.3 
8922:08   Ewa Johnson V45WBlyth22.7 
9022:54   Sheila Hudson V60WSunderland Strollers22.9 
9123:05   Lyndsey Stephenson SENWSaltwell24.9 
9223:07   Heather Gould V50WNorth Shields Poly20.3 
9323:20   Charlotte WoodcockSENWMorpeth Harriers & AC  
9423:48   Beverly Baird V40WSunderland Strollers26.0 
9524:34   Susan Edwards V40WSunderland Strollers31.5 
9627:12   Michelle Donnelly V40WSunderland Strollers33.6 
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn-0.7 
212:54   Tom StraughanSENMMorpeth Harriers & AC  
312:56   Chris Smith SENMMorpeth-0.7 
413:37   Paul Turner V40MElswick/Unattached6.1 
513:43   Alex Polding U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni12.5 
614:00   Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth6.3Click your Clock logo
714:01   Kevin Emmett V45MJarrow & Hebburn3.8 
814:02   Tom ClarkSENMSunderland Strollers   
914:05   John Baty V50MNorth Shields Poly1.9 
1014:10   Ian Pickett V35MTyne Bridge1.5 
1114:14   Michael Thomsen V40MMorpeth/Royal Air Force9.4 
1214:14   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.5 
1314:31   Mark Banks U23MHeaton3.4 
1414:32   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth6.2 
1514:36   Paul Anderson SENMSouth Shields24.3 
1614:37   Christopher Huitson SENMTyne Bridge3.5 
1714:40   Jon French V35MBlyth6.3 
1814:45   Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn2.8 
1914:48   Christopher Meek V40MTyne Bridge9.5 
2014:53   Dale McCallum SENMSaltwell5.5 
2114:57   Simon John Pryde V40MTyne Bridge6.6 
2214:57   James Hadfield SENMElswick18.0 
2314:59   Declan Munnelly V35MSunderland Strollers5.5 
2415:00   Adam Hodgson SENMSouth Shields2.9 
2515:02   Paul Jones SENMElswick7.0 
2615:10   Tim Miley V50MMorpeth6.1 
2715:27   Samuel Gant SENMGosforth14.9 
2815:29   Michael John Sanderson V40MAllen Valley10.5 
2915:35   Daniel Josephs SENMSouth Shields0.3 
3015:38   Ian Charlton SENMSaltwell5.0 
3115:40   Gary Hall V45MAlnwick6.5 
3215:43   Arnaud Albertini U23MTyne Bridge18.5 
3315:45   Phil Guy V45MGosforth19.9 
3415:50   Steve BoddyV40MGosforth Harriers  
3515:56   David Jardin V40MElswick9.1 
3615:56   Mike Winter V45MMorpeth8.8 
3715:57   Phil Green V45MHeaton7.3 
3815:57   Tom Bentley V35MAllen Valley9.9 
3915:59   John Lowes SENMElswick10.6Click your Clock logo
4016:00   Andrew Richardson V35MMorpeth9.4 
4116:05   Ben Willcox V35MNorth Shields Poly5.2 
4216:10   Martin Scott V40MBlyth8.2 
4316:11   Kevin Thomas V55MGosforth9.6 
4416:26   Andrew Walker V45MSouth Shields12.1 
4516:30   James Alexander Green U17MHeaton20.3 
4616:32   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth9.3 
4716:35   Catherine Young SENWClaremont7.3 
4816:36   John SutcliffSENMNorth Shields Poly  
4916:36   Harry Harrison V45MSunderland Strollers9.2 
5016:39   Geoff Robinson V55MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets9.9 
5116:43   Paul Bellingham V55MMorpeth6.1 
5216:50   Mark Anthony Wood V40MSouth Shields10.8 
5317:00   Ryan Davison SENMElswick7.7 
5417:02   Malcolm Cox V55MSunderland Strollers8.8 
5517:07   Steven Bond V40MGosforth12.7 
5617:08   Brian Hurst V45MJarrow & Hebburn8.4 
5717:10   David Roberts V50MBlyth15.4 
5817:16   Catherine WalkerSENWStocksfield Striders  
Page: 1 2