Weetslade Relays (3 x 2.5) External Results
Lockey Park
24 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:02   Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-3.6 
213:11   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-3.4 
313:18   Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn-0.9 
413:20   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.5 
513:35   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni-0.6 
613:49   Ben Burrell SENMHeaton1.7 
713:51   Adam Hands U23MElswick15.6 
813:57   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth12.1 
914:00   Matthew Boyle SENMMorpeth2.5 
1014:04   Sam Dodd SENMBlyth26.3 
1114:08   Jake Jansen U20MBlyth/Sunderland Uni2.6 
1214:10   Neil Wilkinson V45MMorpeth/Cambuslang15.3 
1314:16   Stephen Barker SENMTyne Bridge8.3 
1414:19   Jason Old V45MElswick2.9 
1514:21   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields0.4 
1614:26   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.2 
1714:28   Keith Smith V50MTyne Bridge2.3 
1814:28   Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth3.3 
1914:38   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.9 
2014:40   Thomas Vardy SENMTyne Bridge29.8 
2114:42   Graham Stephenson SENMSaltwell7.8 
2214:44   David Stainthorpe V40MNorth Shields Poly7.1 
2314:45   Alasdair Blain SENMTyne Bridge5.6Click your Clock logo
2414:52   Martin Connelly V45MElswick5.0 
2514:53   Adam Ewart U20MGosforth12.9 
2614:54   James McCreesh SENMGosforth3.1 
2715:01   Richard Johnson SENMAlnwick-0.7Click your Clock logo
2815:02   Gavin Harrison V35MSouth Shields14.2 
2915:04   David Appleby V50MTyne Bridge6.6 
3015:10   Mick Skeldon V45MMorpeth9.4 
3115:13   Scott McEntee V35MHeaton4.5 
3215:17   Mark CroweSENMElswick Harriers  
3315:22   Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn8.2 
3415:26   Paul Brown V50MMorpeth8.8 
3515:31   Gary PhillipsSENMSaltwell Harriers   
3615:33   Maurice Bourke SENMGosforth4.0 
3715:37   Matthew Kingston V45MClaremont9.0 
3815:38   Jason FosterV40MAllen Valley Striders  
3915:39   Adam Wood SENMTyne Bridge24.7 
4015:39   Nick Varley V40MTyne Bridge22.6 
4115:40   Jonathon Walker SENMStocksfield8.1 
4215:41   Alex Lockwood V40MTyne Bridge9.4 
4315:42   Aidan Crowe SENMSunderland Strollers2.3 
4415:45   Tony Holland V40MBlyth11.6 
4515:47   Marc Oldham V35MGosforth13.3 
4615:47   Dean Stackhouse SENMAlnwick20.7 
4715:47   Roberto Marzo SENMClaremont3.0 
4815:49   Calum Storey U20MBlyth12.3 
4915:53   Nigel Brown V45MJarrow & Hebburn9.2 
5015:56   Alan Haddon SENMNorth Shields Poly17.6 
5116:01   Ben Hall V35MElswick8.2 
5216:13   Dominic Harris SENMAlnwick7.2 
5316:15   Michael Armstrong V50MSunderland Strollers15.9 
5416:17   Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.7 
5516:27   Alasdair Wilson-Craw V60MClaremont10.4 
5616:31   Brendan Casey V40MElswick27.8 
5716:33   Paddy McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn5.5 
5816:37   Jim AlderV40MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
5916:43   Gary Cowell V40MAlnwick16.9 
6016:44   Helen Johnson V35WNorth Shields Poly22.3 
6116:46   Mike Steven V55MMorpeth10.3 
6216:47   Matt Hooper SENMSaltwell27.3 
6316:48   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth7.2 
6417:06   Craig Thompson SENMStocksfield24.0 
6517:07   Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge9.9 
6617:09   David Rowe V40MTyne Bridge15.0 
6717:11   Michelle Thompson SENWNorth Shields Poly6.3 
6817:12   John Berry V40MGosforth18.1 
6917:18   Scott NicholV40MSouth Shields Harriers  
7017:23   Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton15.8 
7117:25   Iain Ross V45MNorth Shields Poly17.6 
7217:32   Kevin Spreadbury V45MGosforth11.8 
7317:59   Valerie G Wilson V50WElswick15.3 
7418:02   Michael Bunn V55MJarrow & Hebburn19.8 
7518:03   Simon Gent V35MNorth Shields Poly9.4 
7618:06   Claire O'Callaghan SENWSouth Shields10.6 
7718:08   Deborah Hicks V35WHeaton12.8 
7818:08   Philip JohnstonSENMAllen Valley Striders  
7918:08   Joe ClancyV40MSunderland Strollers   
8018:14   Andy StevensonV40MAlnwick Harriers  
8118:16   Steven Compton V35MTyne Bridge33.1 
8218:18   Helen Hughes V40WNorth Shields Poly25.8 
8318:26   Emma Alpin V40WAllen Valley20.4 
8418:32   Gillian NicholV35WSouth Shields Harriers  
8518:39   Graham HarrissonV40MSaltwell Harriers   
8618:49   Stephen Curry V50MElswick14.9 
8718:55   Joe Frazer V65MBlyth22.5 
8819:11   Amy Bound V35WSouth Shields26.8 
8919:16   Fred Webb V60MSaltwell16.2 
9019:32   Ralph Dickinson V60MBlyth20.2 
9119:40   Robert Craig V50MSunderland Strollers16.7 
9219:41   Kevin Freeman V55MBlyth/North East Vets15.3 
9319:59   Jim Mcgovern V55MSunderland Strollers27.8 
9421:16   Richard Wilson V60MSunderland Strollers/Jarrow & Hebburn21.8 
9521:22   Meg WalkeV35WAllen Valley Striders  
9622:08   Gayle FosterV35WAllen Valley Striders  
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:41   Justina Heslop V35WElswick5.9 
214:52   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth5.1 
314:54   Alison Dargie V40WTyne Bridge4.4 
415:05   Brendon Jackson V45MAllen Valley7.3 
515:37   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth11.4 
615:38   Joanne Carruthers SENWMorpeth30.7 
715:40   Louise Rodgers V40WTyne Bridge13.3 
815:49   Danny Gilholme V40MStocksfield10.6 
915:55   Elaine Leslie V45WJarrow & Hebburn11.7 
1015:56   Sarah Burrell SENWHeaton5.5 
1116:03   Gina Howorth SENWElswick13.0 
1216:06   Helen Warburton U20WGosforth3.7 
1316:10   Hazelle Webster-Costella U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland6.8 
1416:21   David Gilmore V50MNorth Shields Poly6.4 
1516:22   Terry Fountain V45MAlnwick25.0 
1616:22   Beth Larby U20WGosforth20.6 
1716:35   Mark Carpenter V45MElswick16.3 
1816:40   Ruth Bentley V35WAllen Valley9.6 
1916:48   Craig Hall V40MNorth Shields Poly11.1 
2016:55   Sarah Davies SENWElswick23.0 
2116:57   Louise Lennox V40WTyne Bridge9.9 
2217:02   Alison Brown U20WMorpeth11.7 
2317:04   Ruth Oldham V40WGosforth7.5 
2417:04   Leanne Herron SENWBlyth/Police10.0 
2517:05   Heather Robinson V50WJarrow & Hebburn9.6 
2617:08   Jo Zoppi V35WHeaton16.9 
2717:08   Andrew ColdwellSENMSouth Shields Harriers  
2817:12   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge5.2 
2917:15   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell8.3Click your Clock logo
3017:16   Alison Dixon SENWNorth Shields Poly10.6 
3117:18   Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields7.5 
3217:20   Jane Briggs V45WMorpeth14.0 
3317:20   Catherine Eaton V35WTyne Bridge9.9 
3417:20   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth9.5 
3517:21   Cheryl Hall SENWNorth Shields Poly10.0 
3617:21   Alan Langford V45MHeaton8.0 
3717:21   Ailisa Caine V35WTyne Bridge36.0 
3817:30   Susanne Stephenson V45WElswick10.2 
3917:30   Lyne Valentine V60WSunderland Strollers12.4 
4017:34   Lauren Barrett SENWBlyth10.3 
4117:34   Mandy Herworth V45WClaremont/Northern Masters14.6 
4217:39   Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead/Blaydon8.1 
4317:46   Louise Watson V40WGosforth19.9 
4417:46   Sara Blight V35WElswick12.7 
4517:51   Lucy Hickey V35WGosforth26.8 
4617:51   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick12.4 
4717:52   Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge8.9Click your Clock logo
4817:53   Claire Calverley V35WBlyth9.9Click your Clock logo
4917:54   Natalie Thorburn V40WNorth Shields Poly10.0 
5017:55   Claire McElduff SENWTyne Bridge17.0 
5117:56   Mark TodhunterSENMAllen Valley Striders  
5217:58   Natalie johnson SENWTyne Bridge18.3 
5317:58   Sarah Swales U23WSouth Shields14.9 
5418:01   Gary Dunlop V35MSouth Shields16.2 
5518:10   Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick13.5 
5618:13   Victoria Houghton SENWNorth Shields Poly9.4 
5718:20   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields14.7 
5818:23   Hayley RaithbyV35WBlyth Running Club  
5918:24   Sarah Garrett V40WSaltwell19.4 
6018:42   Pauline Aitchison V45WAlnwick28.0 
6118:46   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge11.9 
6218:54   Vicky McIntyreV35WGosforth Harriers  
6319:02   Susan Browning V40WBlyth16.0 
6419:07   David Leat V60MStocksfield12.6 
6519:17   Carol Parry V45WMorpeth23.0 
6619:19   Bill Humphrey V45MSouth Shields36.0 
6719:21   Kate McEntee V35WHeaton36.0 
6819:25   Amy Whitelaw SENWTyne Bridge27.1 
6919:28   Helen Morris V50WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East16.7 
7019:31   Joanne Wood V40WTyne Bridge17.9 
7119:38   Sue SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
7219:47   Sandra CarlosomaSENWSaltwell Harriers   
7319:59   Michelle Nesbitt-Burrell SENWClaremont28.2 
7420:02   Sylvie Rose HeathSENWNorth Shields Poly  
7520:03   Graham Fraser V65MAllen Valley16.7 
7620:07   Marsha Jobling V40WJarrow & Hebburn13.7 
7720:15   Claire Lloyd V35WSaltwell15.1 
7820:21   Celia Sanderson V45WAllen Valley25.1 
7920:23   Lisa Boyd V40WHeaton15.6 
8020:35   Sarah FennaSENWSaltwell Harriers   
8120:46   Sarah Gartside V45WGosforth19.0 
8220:51   Sophie Wardrobe SENWTyne Bridge35.5 
8320:53   Tracey Emmett V45WJarrow & Hebburn32.1 
8421:35   Gillian Harris V40WJarrow & Hebburn32.4 
8521:35   Katherine Halshaw SENWSunderland Strollers22.6 
8621:56   Shelly Coates V45WAlnwick35.6 
8721:59   Jocelyn Bolam V50WAlnwick24.9 
8822:06   Leanne Salem V35WClaremont29.7 
8922:08   Ewa Johnson V45WBlyth22.0 
9022:54   Sheila Hudson V60WSunderland Strollers19.6 
9123:05   Lyndsey Stephenson SENWSaltwell26.2 
9223:07   Heather Gould V50WNorth Shields Poly21.4 
9323:20   Charlotte WoodcockSENWMorpeth Harriers & AC  
9423:48   Beverly Baird V40WSunderland Strollers30.9 
9524:34   Susan Edwards V40WSunderland Strollers32.9 
9627:12   Michelle Donnelly V40WSunderland Strollers33.2 
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn5.3 
212:54   Tom StraughanSENMMorpeth Harriers & AC  
312:56   Chris Smith SENMMorpeth4.9 
413:37   Paul Turner V40MElswick/Unattached2.1 
513:43   Alex Polding U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni18.8 
614:00   Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth5.2Click your Clock logo
714:01   Kevin Emmett V45MJarrow & Hebburn4.9 
814:02   Tom ClarkSENMSunderland Strollers   
914:05   John Baty V50MNorth Shields Poly6.2 
1014:10   Ian Pickett V35MTyne Bridge4.2 
1114:14   Michael Thomsen V40MMorpeth/Royal Air Force6.0 
1214:14   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.2 
1314:31   Mark Banks U23MHeaton7.5 
1414:32   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth4.3 
1514:36   Paul Anderson SENMSouth Shields30.5 
1614:37   Christopher Huitson SENMTyne Bridge2.0 
1714:40   Jon French V35MBlyth4.7 
1814:45   Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn2.2 
1914:48   Christopher Meek V40MTyne Bridge12.0 
2014:53   Dale McCallum SENMSaltwell5.9 
2114:57   Simon John Pryde V40MTyne Bridge7.0 
2214:57   James Hadfield SENMElswick24.1 
2314:59   Declan Munnelly V35MSunderland Strollers4.4 
2415:00   Adam Hodgson SENMSouth Shields7.6 
2515:02   Paul Jones SENMElswick4.9 
2615:10   Tim Miley V50MMorpeth8.3 
2715:27   Samuel Gant SENMGosforth20.7 
2815:29   Michael John Sanderson V40MAllen Valley16.9 
2915:35   Daniel Josephs SENMSouth Shields0.4 
3015:38   Ian Charlton SENMSaltwell6.1 
3115:40   Gary Hall V45MAlnwick8.5 
3215:43   Arnaud Albertini U23MTyne Bridge24.5 
3315:45   Phil Guy V45MGosforth26.1 
3415:50   Steve BoddyV40MGosforth Harriers  
3515:56   David Jardin V40MElswick15.1 
3615:56   Mike Winter V45MMorpeth7.1 
3715:57   Phil Green V45MHeaton8.1 
3815:57   Tom Bentley V35MAllen Valley7.2 
3915:59   John Lowes SENMElswick16.8Click your Clock logo
4016:00   Andrew Richardson V35MMorpeth10.5 
4116:05   Ben Willcox V35MNorth Shields Poly5.2 
4216:10   Martin Scott V40MBlyth12.9 
4316:11   Kevin Thomas V55MGosforth9.3 
4416:26   Andrew Walker V45MSouth Shields9.3 
4516:30   James Alexander Green U17MHeaton26.5 
4616:32   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth9.0 
4716:35   Catherine Young SENWClaremont5.1 
4816:36   John SutcliffSENMNorth Shields Poly  
4916:36   Harry Harrison V45MSunderland Strollers9.9 
5016:39   Geoff Robinson V55MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets11.6 
5116:43   Paul Bellingham V55MMorpeth9.0 
5216:50   Mark Anthony Wood V40MSouth Shields16.9 
5317:00   Ryan Davison SENMElswick10.8 
5417:02   Malcolm Cox V55MSunderland Strollers13.3 
5517:07   Steven Bond V40MGosforth13.8 
5617:08   Brian Hurst V45MJarrow & Hebburn11.9 
5717:10   David Roberts V50MBlyth19.9 
5817:16   Catherine WalkerSENWStocksfield Striders  
Page: 1 2