National 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
26 Apr 08
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:12   Claire Martin SENWTelford AC4.0 
216:26   Nicky Archer U23WVale Royal/Birmingham Uni36.0 
316:28   Jenny Blizard SENWRotherham2.2 
416:41   Rachel Jones V35WSalford H15.8 
516:47   Claire Entwistle SENWWigan & District/Trafford36.0 
616:55   Mary Ferrier U20WGateshead/Leeds Uni7.7 
716:59   Sharon Orridge V40WLong Eaton10.5 
817:00   Olivia Walwyn SENWCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham9.0 
917:00   Catherine Dugdale SENWSwansea  
1017:03   Katherine Humphreys U23WCardiff/Exeter9.9 
1117:04   Charlie Wills SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni5.2 
1217:04   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford7.5 
1317:06   Claire Simpson SENWChester-le-Street/Gateshead24.2 
1417:10   Toni McIntosh SENWAyr Seaforth3.2 
1517:16   Emma Phillips SENWBirchfield H24.3 
1617:16   Sarah Waldron U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni36.0 
1717:20   Julia Leventon SENWTrafford/Manchester Uni35.5 
1817:22   Lindsay Skinner SENWScunthorpe7.6 
1917:29   Sarah Swaine SENWHarborough  
2017:33   Jenna Hill U23WSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4.1 
2117:36   Tracy Millmore SENWChester-le-Street2.3 
2217:38   Helen Mussen SENWSerpentine3.9 
2317:43   Joanna Musk SENWRugby & Northampton9.2 
2417:47   Olivia Kenney U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni21.1 
2517:50   Karen Rushton V40WSouthampton RC5.9 
2618:02   Diana Chklar SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6 
2718:06   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.6 
2818:10   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas23.3 
2918:13   Lynne Hill SENWTipton4.5 
3018:15   Gemma Unsworth SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
3118:17   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West5.0 
3218:24   Elena James SENWBirchfield H36.0 
3318:25   Rebecca Smith SENWNorthbrook20.2 
3418:37   Jo Jefferies SENWWinchester/Bellahouston RR10.2 
3518:38   Amber Magee U20WCharnwood34.1 
3618:40   Leonie Smith U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16.7 
3718:40   Sarah Costin SENWNotts9.1 
3818:45   J Parkin SENWArena 80  
3918:45   Lisa Farquharson V35WMansfield36.0 
4018:48   Helen Finch U23WSolihull & Small Heath17.1 
4119:03   Lynne Gallagher SENWShaftesbury Barnet  
4219:07   Donna Horne SENWWallsend32.3 
4319:16   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion13.1 
4419:31   Hilary Wood V35WStaffordshire Moorlands35.6 
4519:50   Margaret Kenchington V50WBournville Harriers13.8 
4619:53   Tanya Taylor V35WNene Valley30.2 
4720:09   Tina Clemmensen V40WLeamington31.1 
4820:11   Melissa Davis SENWTrafford36.0 
4920:15   Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield) SENWAldershot, Farnham & District26.6 
5020:20   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire11.3 
5120:23   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
5220:29   Sian Evans V35WSparkhill9.9 
5320:31   Christa James U23WCoventry  
5420:35   Helen Brown SENWHalesowen36.0 
5521:40   Nicola Davies SENWStourbridge33.3 
5621:53   Alyson Wile SENWNotts35.2 
5721:55   R Stenhouse SENWBirchfield H  
5822:18   Tracy Sloane SENWStockport13.0 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-716:11   Louise Damen SENWWinchester2.0 
-1016:30   Emily Wicks U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.6 
-816:47   Linzi Snow U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida State Uni36.0 
-116:57   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West36.0 
-217:05   Ruth Senior U20WCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students6.4 
-3317:12   Claire Bounds U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
-317:19   Eleanor Sherrard-Smith SENWSwansea36.0 
-2117:26   Julie Briggs V35WArena 803.8 
-517:27   Emma Raven SENWChester-le-Street/Durham Uni/Forth Valley/Central5.9 
-417:28   Debbie Rees SENWCardiff35.8 
-1317:36   Sarah Davis U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
-1617:41   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant13.5 
-1417:58   Melissa Turner SENWChester-le-Street36.0 
-2218:00   Sally-Ann Walker V35WTipton7.2 
-618:01   Bev Simons V35WSalford H/Bolton12.1 
-1518:03   Karine Pradier V35WSerpentine/France  
-2318:10   Celia De Maria SENWLeeds City17.0 
-1118:17   Sarah Harris SENWLong Eaton17.3 
-2618:33   Carly Robbins U23WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
-2718:33   Helen Taylor U23WBirmingham Rowheath35.1 
-3718:35   Sally Gray SENWBournville Harriers8.4 
-3818:37   Jessica Williams U20WNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire11.6 
-918:41   Jessica Fawcett U20WRotherham11.1 
-1918:49   Joanne Dawes SENWTrafford8.4 
-3418:51   Clare McKittrick V35WCharnwood16.4 
-2018:54   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
-3618:55   Kirsty Huntington SENWMansfield20.0 
-1818:57   Liz Wild U23WMacclesfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni35.8 
-3518:57   Jane Pidgeon V40WNotts/Midland Masters8.0 
-2418:58   Siobhan Smith V35WSale Harriers Manchester  
-3119:00   Amanda Kelly SENWNorthbrook36.0 
-2819:08   Marie Stokes SENWSouthampton RC  
-1219:10   Denise Sanders V40WTelford AC24.1 
-1719:12   Vicky Bryant SENWWigan Phoenix9.3 
-2519:16   Hannah Eveleigh V35WHarborough8.1 
-4519:23   Claire Hobson SENWCoventry  
-3019:29   Madeleine Smith SENWRugby & Northampton16.4 
-4419:29   Alison Drasdo V40WTrafford10.3 
-4019:38   Joanne Johnson V45WCenturion18.9 
-4619:51   Zara Blower U23WLeamington5.8 
-4119:54   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West9.0 
-2919:57   Kaysleigh Greenham U23WStockport  
-4220:00   Vicky Gibbs SENWWallsend10.2 
-3220:04   Sarah Garbutt U20WScunthorpe6.0 
-4320:06   Rachel Meigh SENWStaffordshire Moorlands  
-4720:23   Sally Spencer V45WHalesowen15.4 
-3920:27   Roxanne Russell U20WBirchfield H  
-4820:43   Nicky Price SENWWolverhampton & Bilston  
-5021:05   Elizabeth Blake V40WSparkhill20.3 
-5221:34   Belinda Wells V45WStockport  
-5121:44   Claire Beaumont SENWBirchfield H36.0 
-4922:23   Julia Dowler SENWSolihull & Small Heath  
-5322:47   Lorraine Botham V40WNotts36.0 
-5426:06   V Swindells SENWStourbridge  
ZRDL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-316:44   Susie Bush SENWAldershot, Farnham & District35.8 
-116:46   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H4.3 
-1017:24   Angela Hibbs SENWChester-le-Street36.0 
-417:24   Kathryn Foley V35WChester-le-Street34.0 
-1917:25   Nicola Curtis SENWScunthorpe4.0 
-1217:35   A WrightSmithSENWBirchfield  
-817:35   Natalie Grant U20WRotherham36.0 
-217:46   Heidi Moulder SENWBristol & West  
-617:48   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
-717:50   Lorna Russell U20WWinchester3.9 
-2018:10   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) SENWSouthampton RC6.3 
-1618:12   Aida Geragusian U23WTrafford34.6 
-1418:14   Sue Wint V40WCoventry36.0 
-918:16   Emily Brown SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.4 
-518:17   Emma Sharples SENWCity of Norwich17.3 
-1718:21   Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8024.7 
-2518:31   Emma Hampson SENWStockport  
-2918:33   Beverly Gray SENWCharnwood26.9 
-1318:37   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC14.0 
-2318:39   Claire Conway U20WBristol & West/Cirencester36.0 
-3218:39   Amelia Susulowsky U20WNene Valley36.0 
-3018:40   Ellen Gallie U23WNotts32.1 
-1118:43   Caroline Rimmer SENWSwansea20.0 
-1518:46   Clare Cowen U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.7 
-1818:54   Claire Imrie V35WSerpentine36.0 
-3318:59   Rachel Cook V40WBirchfield H36.0 
-2819:00   Beverley Wright V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.1 
-4319:09   Audrey Wilson V35WWolverhampton & Bilston9.5 
-2219:14   Kathy Van Hee SENWHallamshire36.0 
-2619:20   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City9.1 
-2719:30   Amie Williams U23WTipton5.4 
-4719:32   Katherine Hill V40WSolihull & Small Heath  
-2419:38   Kath Charnock V45WWigan Phoenix15.7 
-2119:59   Monica Marriott SENWLong Eaton36.0 
-3520:00   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers12.6 
-3120:06   Fiona Baird SENWSale Harriers Manchester  
-3920:19   Sharon Townley V35WCenturion36.0 
-4420:20   Helen West V40WLeamington22.4 
-3420:26   Miriam Linforth SENWMansfield14.4 
-4520:27   Samantha Anderson U23WCoventry/Northbrook12.1 
-4120:32   Emma Walton SENWWallsend21.1 
-4220:46   Pat Gallagher V60WYate/Westbury/Welsh Masters21.9 
-4620:55   Sally Howarth V40WTrafford17.3 
-4921:20   Helen Bebbington SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Unattached/Centurion36.0 
-4821:36   Angela Jacquemart V40WStaffordshire Moorlands33.9 
-3621:41   Debbie Cross SENWRugby & Northampton  
-3821:42   Jess Pier SENWAldershot, Farnham & District  
-4022:05   Sarah Mcnaney V45WNorthbrook12.2 
-5322:11   Greer Batty V45WStourbridge  
-3722:12   Nicola James V35WHarborough35.3 
-5022:33   Maureen Wilkins V40WStockport14.0 
-5124:55   Jane Allerton V35WSparkhill  
-5225:01   Sarah Pallett U20WBirchfield H15.7 
-5425:20   Pat Allen V60WNotts25.7 
ZRDL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-116:10   Alyson Dixon SENWChester-le-Street/Sunderland Uni-0.7 
-1616:27   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood0.6 
-216:27   Emma Pallant U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2.8 
-916:37   Caroline Hoyte V35WArena 802.7 
-517:12   Rosie Edwards U20WRotherham/Spenborough/Sheffield Uni2.4 
-317:25   Estelle Malm SENWSalford H27.4 
-617:26   Elinor Kirk U20WSwansea0.0 
-1217:41   Cathy Ansell U23WTelford AC/Oxford Uni7.1 
-417:46   Imogen Ainsworth U20WBristol & West/Bristol Uni19.0 
-1917:51   Alex Gostling SENWLeeds City35.6 
-1817:59   Sian Davies V45WBristol & West/Midland Masters8.6 
-717:59   Sara Bird U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3.3 
-818:10   Becky Gough U20WWinchester30.1 
-1318:11   Amanda Davies V35WBirchfield H/Wrekin12.1 
-1018:19   Angela McGurk SENWChester-le-Street10.9 
-2018:19   Zanthe Wray U20WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.1 
-1518:28   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry23.4 
-1118:32   Leanne Fitzgerald U17WCardiff/Pontyclun  
-1718:42   Jacqueline Fairchild U20WTrafford/Loughborough Students0.7 
-2318:53   Lisa Deacon SENWNotts4.5 
-3518:54   Rebecca Freeman SENWSolihull & Small Heath16.0 
-2419:36   Jayne Taylor V45WWigan Phoenix9.3 
-3819:36   Catherine O'Carroll SENWLeamington36.0 
-1419:56   Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich7.7 
-2120:01   Penny Thorn SENWSerpentine10.7 
-3120:04   Laura Grimer SENWNene Valley8.5 
-2220:07   Jane Kemshall U20WScunthorpe12.7 
-2720:14   Tanya Barlow V35WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19.3 
-3220:39   Alison Pye SENWSale Harriers Manchester12.6 
-2820:40   Helen Garner V35WStockport36.0 
-2620:43   Hannah Willson SENWSouthampton RC10.4 
-2920:48   Susannah Davies U20WTipton8.6 
-3720:48   Toni Boa V45WHarborough/Midland Masters36.0 
-3320:53   Aimee Booth U23WBirchfield H36.0 
-4121:06   Crystal Skeldon V35WWallsend17.2 
-4221:07   Evita Gonzalez Szamocki SENWYate/Westbury10.6 
-3921:10   Alix Critchley SENWNorthbrook19.6 
-3621:18   Tania Ugwu SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
-4521:18   Louise Highton U20WTrafford  
-2521:24   Nicola Woods SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birchfield H36.0 
-4721:26   Debbie Hope V35WStaffordshire Moorlands11.3 
-3421:27   Eva Williams V40WMansfield28.7 
-4421:29   Emma Williams U23WCoventry/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
-4021:30   Mary Williams V50WCenturion31.7 
-3021:37   Caroline Waterhouse V35WLong Eaton36.0 
-5021:49   Fiona Palmer V40WNotts/Midland Masters  
-4322:01   Sharon Fearn V50WRugby & Northampton25.5 
-4622:13   Abi Reynolds SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached27.5 
-4923:07   Marie Kay V35WStockport36.0 
-4824:00   Helen Attwood V35WHalesowen18.7 
-5324:08   Dawn Bishop U23WStourbridge36.0 
-5224:30   Rachel Morris SENWBirchfield H36.0 
-5125:23   Margaret Ehrenberg V50WSparkhill/Midland Masters20.6 
ZRDL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-2817:12   Celia Taylor SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
-117:16   Maxine Czarnecka SENWChester-le-Street21.3 
-217:17   Rose-Anne Galligan U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester/Irel8.6 
-417:20   Emma Risbey SENW 4.8 
-717:30   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H33.2 
-1517:48   Nicola Squires U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.0 
-1117:52   Katie Lomas U20WCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.8 
-1017:59   Claire Forbes V35WChannel Islands/City of Norwich18.2 
-318:03   Julie Cook V40WSalford H14.3 
-818:06   Sian Webb SENWTelford AC34.4 
-1418:28   Rachel Baynes U23WCoventry25.1 
-618:32   Elysia Harrison U23WSwansea/Army/UW Swansea/Witney19.3 
-1919:02   Lisa Newing SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni9.0 
-1819:17   Liz Ellyard SENWBrighton Phoenix12.0 
-1219:19   Michelle Allen U17WCardiff/Millfield Sch36.0 
-2019:21   Kate Laforet SENWSerpentine36.0 
-519:21   Samantha Knill SENWBristol & West/Brecon  
-919:22   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.9 
-1319:31   Christine Naylor V50WArena 8013.6 
-2119:32   Carly Donaldson SENWSouthampton RC  
-3119:38   Catherine Mijovic V45WBirchfield H25.5 
-3319:57   Anna-Louise Didier SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
-2220:13   Tracey Dutton V35WWigan Phoenix11.5 
-2620:27   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate SENWNene Valley9.0 
-4920:38   Joan Clarke V50WStourbridge14.0 
-3620:50   Cath Fenn V35WNorthbrook11.0 
-1720:59   Jennifer Tinkler V45WChester-le-Street  
-3421:07   Jennifer Clements SENWSolihull & Small Heath  
-3921:10   Catherine Eaton SENWWallsend9.1 
-3221:16   Jade Johnston SENWSale Harriers Manchester  
-2421:23   Holly Barlow U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni  
Page: 1 2