National 12 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
26 Apr 08
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:12   Andi Jones SENMSalford H4.3 
226:22   Adam Grice U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni12.2 
326:26   Steve Sharp SENMBelgrave17.6 
426:28   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby1.8 
526:28   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police17.5 
626:35   Ewen Malloch SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath4.7 
726:39   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham-2.7 
826:40   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central5.1 
926:41   Jonathan Wills SENMBristol & West5.4 
1026:43   Chris Parr U23MGateshead-2.5 
1126:46   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix17.0 
1226:58   Simon Mills U23MSale Harriers Manchester34.6 
1327:03   Adrian Holliday U23MTrafford/Birmingham Uni-1.5 
1427:05   Patrick Martin U23MSunderland-2.1 
1527:07   James Trollope U20MBirchfield H20.0 
1627:08   Iain Lockett V40MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange33.0 
1727:11   John McCole SENMLiverpool H17.6 
1827:12   Gordon Lee V40MNuneaton/Owls Leicester/Midland Masters-0.4 
1927:13   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.1 
2027:27   Kevin Farrow SENMNotts-1.0 
2127:34   James Trapmore SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon7.1 
2227:45   Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea10.8 
2327:45   Craig Williams U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army12.9 
2427:50   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil2.3 
2527:51   Chris Sampson SENMMorpeth/Gateshead31.7 
2627:59   David Roper U23MCheltenham/TBAS0.7 
2728:04   Adam Thomas SENMCity of Norwich10.2 
2828:08   Chris Illman U23MCirencester/Brighton Uni14.0 
2928:15   Ben Jones U23MCoventry4.1 
3028:17   James Mee U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni7.1 
3128:19   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force2.1 
3228:23   Ben Radbourne SENMHeanor/Derby25.9 
3328:26   Andy Hilton SENMCity of York/York Acorn36.0 
3428:30   Rod Harris V35MLong Eaton20.6 
3528:32   Matt Lockett SENMTipton/Bolton/Birmingham Uni  
3628:37   Matthew Clowes U20MStaffordshire Moorlands-5.0 
3728:38   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog Trotters-2.7 
3828:45   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-3.2 
3928:47   Nigel Stirk V35MTipton/Fire Service/Leicester9.0 
4029:00   Stuart Robinson SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-3.5 
4129:07   Chris Thomson SENMBrighton & Hove14.1 
4229:11   David Vaughan SENMGarden City Runners30.8 
4329:19   Chris Discombe SENMLes Croupiers/Australia35.3 
4429:23   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley2.3 
4529:25   Andrew Dunwoody SENMAnnadale/Kent9.8 
4629:40   Robert Vaughan SENMBirmingham Rowheath35.0 
4729:41   Nicholas Grimer V35MNene Valley32.6 
4829:42   Paul Backhouse SENMEast Cheshire18.4 
4929:42   Oliver Ziff U20MLeeds City26.7 
5029:47   Tom Kenderdine V35MHalesowen1.5 
5129:55   Dean Parker V35MBournville Harriers4.2 
5230:00   Paul Ward V40MTelford AC/Wrekin-2.1 
5330:20   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon1.6 
5430:27   Jason Lendon SENMHavering2.8 
5530:29   Andrew Robinson SENMHarborough7.1 
5630:38   Simon Fortnam V35MSevern3.7 
5730:42   Mohammed Manir-Jolley V35MWigan Phoenix10.5 
5832:41   Richard Shardlow V35MBromsgrove & Redditch8.4 
ZRDL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-514:18   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave20.0 
-214:26   Keith Gerrard U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni4.8 
-114:47   Martin Gostling SENMLeeds City26.2 
-815:03   Oliver Howton SENMSwansea36.0 
-315:05   Nick Talbot SENMNotts/Thames Hare & Hounds36.0 
-415:05   Adam Elliott U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students29.4 
-1115:14   Paul Miles SENMOwls Leicester1.3 
-715:26   Tom Holden SENMTipton/Manchester Uni-0.5 
-1615:31   Michael Sawrey U23MTrafford/Manchester Uni-0.2 
-1715:31   Matthew Carey U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London8.1 
-1815:32   Richard Sales V45MCity of Norwich36.0 
-615:34   Jonathan Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni4.4 
-915:43   Daniel Moore V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters  
-1015:44   Julian Moorhouse V35MBirchfield H30.6 
-1315:59   Andy Parker SENMSalford H/Bolton/Birmingham Uni3.8 
-1515:59   Eddie Richards V35MWells City30.9 
-3216:07   David Mansbridge V40MTelford AC3.0 
-3116:15   Christopher Coates SENMHavering27.0 
-1416:18   Josh Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District26.0 
-1916:19   James Griggs U23MCoventry-0.5 
-2416:33   Steve O'Neill SENMLeeds City36.0 
-2216:39   Corin Hughes SENMCheltenham/Loughborough Students14.7 
-4416:40   Mark Edwards V40MNorwich RR11.7 
-2116:49   Kevin Walden SENMShaftesbury Barnet4.8 
-3316:50   AN Other      
-5016:51   James Hood U20MBromsgrove & Redditch2.2 
-3917:06   Steve Grainger V40MMansfield36.0 
-2317:12   Arthur Cooper U20MDerby34.8 
-1217:20   Samuel Wallbank U20MBedford & County/Leeds City18.3 
-3017:26   Neill Hughes V35MGarden City Runners12.3 
-2517:28   Peter Thwaite SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni25.3 
-2017:34   Rawlston Morian U20MKent13.9 
-3517:41   Paul Crutchley V45MStaffordshire Moorlands  
-3617:56   Dylan Owen V40MEryri/Les Croupiers18.8 
-2917:58   Richard White SENMCenturion-1.5 
-3418:00   Peter Ivens V50MHeanor/Team Derby Runner/Tamworth14.5 
-3818:11   Terry Eastwood V50MRotherham5.0 
-4618:13   Andrew Mosley SENMCirencester  
-4718:15   John Bowker V40MEast Cheshire16.9 
-4018:22   Michael Lovell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
-4118:25   Neil Walford V40MRanelagh/Brighton & Hove10.7 
-2818:26   James Unsworth SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.9 
-4518:38   Nigel Abraham V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
-3718:46   George Smith V70MGateshead34.5 
-5118:52   David SmithSENMHillingdon  
-4919:08   Kyle Barber SENMHarborough1.7 
-2619:15   Geoff Jerwood V45MHerne Hill35.9 
-4219:29   Paul Derbyshire V45MWigan Phoenix36.0 
-4319:43   Martin Kirby V40MYork Acorn13.3 
-2719:44   Brian Long V55MSunderland31.9 
-4820:56   Sean Burton SENMLong Eaton36.0 
-5221:40   David Gilbert SENMSevern6.0 
-5332:01   Scott Rischer U20MNotts  
ZRDL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-4817:28   Richard Darling SENMNotts0.8 
-325:53   Ian Boneham SENMNotts4.9 
-426:35   Simon Jones SENMBelgrave/Cornelly20.1 
-126:45   Alan Buckley SENMLeeds City0.2 
-1027:00   Mark Powell SENMOwls Leicester-1.7 
-1327:01   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil25.6 
-727:31   Sullivan Smith SENMSwansea-1.5 
-627:32   Steven Marriott SENMTipton30.0 
-227:55   Samatar Farah U23MNewham & Essex Beagles5.3 
-527:56   Bertie Powell U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-1.4 
-1228:20   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/W’minster U4.3 
-928:31   Phil Parry V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters2.1 
-1528:53   Wayne Lincoln V40MCity of Norwich16.0 
-2029:27   Andrew Symonds SENMShaftesbury Barnet16.8 
-1929:28   Harvey Speed U20MCoventry/Birmingham Uni-0.9 
-2229:30   Andrew Hussey V40MCheltenham/Midland Masters2.4 
-1629:38   Jeff Prest V35MTrafford-1.3 
-2129:43   Andy Farquharson V40MKent36.0 
-3429:50   Stuart Crees SENMLes Croupiers1.0 
-1729:53   Mo Rahim SENMHarrow  
-2629:55   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.8 
-1430:03   Brian Wakem SENMAldershot, Farnham & District8.4 
-2330:16   Sean Cotter V40MLeeds City31.4 
-3930:16   Matt Bristow SENMBrighton & Hove0.6 
-2930:30   Stephen Livingstone V50MGarden City Runners19.2 
-2530:43   Stuart Male SENMTipton9.0 
-3830:46   Peter Mirrlees V45MRotherham35.8 
-4030:47   John Worthington V35MWigan Phoenix24.7 
-4330:47   Gary Matthews V45MEast Cheshire6.6 
-830:54   Colin Gell SENMSale Harriers Manchester26.0 
-3730:58   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.3 
-1131:04   Peter Dimbleby SENMBirchfield H1.8 
-2731:43   Andrew Butler SENMHalesowen5.3 
-1831:53   Philip West SENMSalford H10.0 
-3131:57   Graham Hogan SENMHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.0 
-2431:59   James Ward V40MDerby  
-3232:01   Dean Houlton V40MNene Valley6.4 
-3532:03   Anthony Weatherson V40MHeanor13.0 
-5032:04   Tom Duck SENMHarborough  
-4932:12   Robert Fox V45MLong Eaton4.5 
-4432:13   Mark Ince SENMBirmingham Rowheath-0.2 
-4532:14   Sean Rose V35MBournville Harriers4.6 
-2832:23   Stuart Williams V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
-4632:29   Robbie Brown SENMCirencester3.3 
-3632:33   David Allen V40MStaffordshire Moorlands5.2 
-3332:47   Richard Lucock SENMTelford AC36.0 
-3032:57   Paul Redman V40MSunderland3.9 
-5133:11   Gavin Moorhead SENMBromsgrove & Redditch3.6 
-4733:22   Mark Dowson SENMYork Acorn5.1 
-5233:44   Craig Metcalfe SENMHillingdon  
-5333:47   Austin Blackburn V35MSevern5.0 
-4133:59   AN Other      
-4234:51   Peter O'Mara SENMMansfield18.1 
ZRDL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-314:09   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave31.8 
-214:15   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.7 
-114:33   Darran Bilton V40MLeeds City/Swaledale10.2 
-914:55   Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester15.9 
-514:57   Daniel Beier SENMTipton12.2 
-1414:58   Christian Clement SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni33.1 
-815:01   David Bishop U23MBristol & West/New Mexico Uni6.2 
-715:21   Shaun Whelan V40MLondon FrontRunners/Swansea2.7 
-415:30   Andrew Robinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles27.8 
-615:32   Ben Hope SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni-1.3 
-1215:45   Jon James V40MWells City/Yeovil2.4 
-1115:56   Marc Turner V35MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni0.0 
-2015:59   Richard Williams SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni-0.9 
-1516:01   Graham Hogg U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni2.1 
-3116:14   Aaron Shepherd U20MNene Valley15.5 
-2316:17   Peter Steel SENMLeeds City16.9 
-3516:17   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove13.8 
-2716:30   Bill Nock V40MHalesowen4.5 
-2516:37   Mark Wright V40MTipton35.1 
-1016:38   Robert Jowett U20MSale Harriers Manchester3.1 
-1716:50   Simon Bruton SENMSalford H8.0 
-1616:54   Adam Lewis SENMNorwich RR  
-3216:56   Dale Wilkinson V35MTelford AC5.3 
-1316:57   David Cheshire V40MBedford & County36.0 
-2116:57   Michael O'Connor SENMKent  
-3017:01   Tony Collins T20/F20 SENMHavering7.6 
-2817:07   John Wright V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.4 
-3317:14   Phillip George SENMLes Croupiers17.0 
-2217:21   Alistair McNay SENMCheltenham15.5 
-2417:22   John Knibb V40MDerby3.0 
-3617:31   David Smith U20MRotherham3.4 
-1817:40   Matthew Judson U20MHarrow11.6 
-4217:41   Stephen Robinson V45MEast Cheshire26.5 
-1917:47   Paul Moorcroft SENMCoventry34.2 
-2617:47   AN Other      
-4817:52   Glen Coleman V45MLong Eaton  
-3717:56   Dale Colclough V45MTrentham/Mercia Fell18.3 
-2918:03   Sean Bowen V40MGarden City Runners3.8 
-5118:11   Gareth Howells U17MSevern30.3 
-5018:22   Robert Mole V35MBromsgrove & Redditch2.2 
-4618:25   Gavin Bannister SENMCity of York19.5 
-4418:29   Harry Fowler V50MBirmingham Rowheath7.4 
-3918:39   Malcolm Thirlaway V50MGateshead9.6 
-4118:41   Adam Tribe V35MAldershot, Farnham & District0.6 
-4018:48   Barry Abram V45MWigan Phoenix12.4 
-4518:50   Oliver Hindle V35MBournville Harriers  
-5219:21   Stevan Dokic V50MHillingdon12.4 
-4319:27   Alan Crewe SENMMansfield36.0 
-4719:33   Bryan Reid V40MCirencester22.3 
-3819:38   Peter Edwards V40MHeanor10.3 
-4919:40   Richard Brown V55MHarborough12.5 
-3420:13   Vince Emmett V50MSunderland13.5 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-1513:39   Andy Baddeley SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3.8 
-1214:17   Jonathan Taylor U20MMorpeth/Teeside Uni-1.1 
-114:22   Tomas Abyu SENMSalford H15.8 
-1314:28   Chris Bolt SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet34.9 
-1814:30   Mitch Goose U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni10.3 
-614:31   Tom Penfold SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni  
-214:35   Daniel Pettit U23MNewham & Essex Beagles29.1 
-514:37   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4.6 
-314:39   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.5 
-1614:44   Daniel Gurmin SENMSwansea6.3 
-414:48   Martin Roscoe V40MLeeds City12.6 
-914:54   Brian Rushworth V45MSunderland26.8 
-2614:55   John Millington SENMTipton14.0 
-715:02   Richard Peters U20MBristol & West0.6 
-815:06   Robert Heaney U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Team Bedfordshire36.0 
-2215:13   Tom Bailey SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire-0.5 
-1415:14   Alex O'Gorman U23MTrafford7.4 
-2515:21   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Corby20.9 
-3215:24   Simon Horsfield U20MEast Cheshire19.1 
-1015:25   Craig Berg U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
-1915:26   Rob Dewhurst SENMLiverpool H3.4 
-2115:26   Steve Platts V40MOwls Leicester36.0 
-2015:29   Iain Yates SENMHerne Hill4.1 
-3815:30   Chris Bagshaw SENMTelford AC1.2 
-3515:34   Chris Wright U17MNene Valley-3.8 
-3615:36   Aidan Adams SENMLeeds City2.7 
-1115:38   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave6.4 
-2415:38   Neil Gamester SENMShaftesbury Barnet24.7 
-2715:38   Stephen Lisgo U23MMansfield/Edinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni10.0 
-1715:47   Adam Carmichael U20MGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni36.0 
-3015:54   Michael Holden U20MTipton  
-4815:54   Matthew Revier U20MHillingdon-3.0 
-4316:02   Christian Booker U20MHalesowen29.3 
-3316:08   Gregory Seddon V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde35.1 
Page: 1 2 3