The Run 4 External Results
Breaston
29 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4MNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:19    Robert Keal PBV40MNotts20:19 20:19 9.0 
222:05    Adam White SENM     
322:14    Andy Norton PBSENMNotts/Civil Service22:14 22:14 1.7 
422:53    Timothy Clayton V50M     
523:13    Richard Howe PBSENMLong Eaton23:13 23:13 3.9 
623:15    Paul Allcock SENMUka    
723:19    Ian Chant PBV40MLong Eaton23:19 23:19 3.3 
823:33    David Hollings SBV35MBeeston/Erewash Valley23:33 23:0622.5 
923:34    Andrew McNeill PBV45MSouth Kent23:34 23:34 31.7 
1023:37    Matty Brennan SBV35MErewash Valley23:37 23:104.2 
1123:40    Robert Fox SBV55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters23:40 23:119.0 
1223:48    Timothy Baggs PBV45MLong Eaton23:48 23:48 4.4 
1324:09    George Russell SENMBeeston Ac    
1424:17    Richard Hyde SBV50MErewash Valley24:17 23:527.5 
1524:32    Edward Murden V50MLong Eaton Running Club    
1624:34    Philip Chritchlow SBV45MBeaumont24:34 22:09 1.5 
1724:45    Joseph Gallagher PBSENMBeeston24:45 24:244.7 
1824:54    Neil Scott V50M     
1925:10    Stephen Mason PBV40MBeeston25:10 24:173.1 
2025:11    Dicky Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton Running Club    
2125:24    Kevin Gunn V40M     
2225:28    Andrew Hunter SBV40MBeeston25:28 24:3112.3 
2325:32    Peter Watson  SENMErewash Valley25:0023:4516.0 
2425:35    Matthew Ceiley SENMTeam Derby Runner    
2525:44    Mark Ison PBV40MTeam Derby Runner25:44 25:44 6.7 
2625:56    Philip Shearing SBV35MErewash Valley25:56 25:405.9Click your Clock logo
2726:02    John Queenan SBV45MIlkeston26:02 25:067.8 
2826:05    Gary Newham SBV40MErewash Valley26:05 25:366.4 
2926:09    James Isherwood SBV40MBeeston26:09 24:155.2 
3026:11    Alan Maplethorpe SBV55MLong Eaton26:11 25:227.8 
3126:16    Joseph Elliott SENMBeeston Ac    
3226:25    Michael Blades PBSENMBeeston26:25 26:25 14.2 
3327:06    Simon Humphrey PBSENMBeeston27:06 27:06 25.5 
3427:29    Toby Jasper V40M     
3527:35    David Riley SBV60MLong Eaton27:35 26:439.0 
3627:37    Craig Pepper SENM     
3727:39    Anthony Williamson SBV40MBeeston27:39 27:2525.5 
3827:43    John Hay SBV50MLong Eaton27:43 26:58 11.1 
3927:50    Nathan Gallagher SBU20MErewash Valley27:50 27:0033.9 
4027:57    Ian MacNamee SBV45MErewash Valley27:57 27:2911.6 
4127:59    Lindsay Smith PBV35WLong Eaton27:59 27:59 16.3 
4228:06    Helen Spencer PBSENWBeeston28:06 28:06 20.8 
4328:07    Ade Stevenson V40MBeeston Ac    
4428:11    John O'Donnell PBV65MBeeston28:11 28:11 15.7 
4528:12    Robert Lane SBV40MTeam Derby Runner28:12 27:059.4 
4628:20    Chris Gray SENM     
4728:30    Neil Byford SENM     
4828:40    David Millington PBV35MIlkeston28:40 28:40 12.6 
4928:45    Lorna Astley PBV40WUttoxeter28:45 28:3513.8 
5029:05    James Bloomfield PBV35MIlkeston29:05 29:05 35.6 
5129:06    Seb Walker SENMTeam Derby Runner    
5229:17    Edward Buda SBV40MIlkeston29:17 26:4118.2 
5329:19    Catherine Eden V35WErewash Valley Rc    
5429:20    Katie Cotton SBSENWSouth Derbyshire29:20 27:329.5 
5529:24    Robert Sharratt PBV55MBurton29:24 29:24 13.5 
5629:34    Rachel Mclardie PBV35WErewash Valley29:34 29:34 26.0 
5729:41    Nigel Lindley V50MFormula One    
5829:45    Theresa Gorman PBV40WBeeston29:45 29:45 15.5 
5929:47    Nicola Chamberlain SBV35WKimberley29:47 29:2514.4 
6029:48    Charlie Juffs V50M     
6129:51    Vicky Parker PBSENWLong Eaton29:51 29:51 16.3 
6229:52    Colin Lewis  V55MErewash Valley29:5027:1810.3 
6329:54    Christine Bexton SBV55WBeeston29:54 29:1412.8 
6429:58    Dawn Blatherwick PBV35WLong Eaton29:58 29:58 14.1 
6530:05    Ken Allen SBV65MNotts30:05 27:29 26.3 
6630:09    Sarah Sutton SBSENWTeam Derby Runner30:09 28:2315.0 
6730:14    Rab Acid SBV60MBeeston30:14 29:1928.2 
6830:18    Steve Rooney V60M     
6930:19    Richard Hobson PBSENMIlkeston30:19 25:465.8 
7030:28    Shaun Burton SBV45MLong Eaton30:28 28:4717.5 
7130:35    Matthew Batterham SENMKimberley & District Striders    
7230:36    Emma Stevenson SENWLong Eaton Rc    
7330:50    Tom Camwell SENM     
7430:52    Charlotte Hunt PBSENWLong Eaton30:52 30:52 26.6 
7530:58    Jackie Welburn  V35WHolme Pierrepont24:3724:3711.8 
7631:19    David Richards V50MFormula One    
7731:26    Paul Parker V50M     
7831:36    Derek Poole V60MHolme Pierrpont    
7931:38    Nigel Scollin PBV45MLong Eaton31:38 31:38 35.3 
8031:53    John Oleshko  V50MLong Eaton31:1629:0422.4 
8131:54    Penelope Page PBV40WBeeston31:54 30:4719.5 
8232:06    Jane Millichip PBV50WNotts32:06 32:06 36.0 
8332:11    Mick Robinson PBV55MNotts32:11 32:11 18.6 
8432:15    Philip Norman PBV60MRiverside32:15 32:15 28.4 
8532:18    Becky Evans SENWBeeston Ac    
8632:19    Robert Evans SBSENMBeeston32:19 22:462.8 
8732:20    Ray Walker SBV55MStilton32:20 30:4922.6 
8832:25    Maria White PBV40WLong Eaton32:25 32:25 20.4 
8932:38    Leon Hunt  V40MBeeston Ac    
9032:54    Dennis Parker SBV55MErewash Valley32:54 30:19 21.6 
9132:54    Lauren Gough SENWErewash Valley Rc    
9233:10    Bill H Sheppard PBV60MLong Eaton33:10 33:10 17.7 
9333:10    Damian Cowlishaw  V50MLong Eaton31:5330:1020.0 
9433:21    Chris Storer V35WBeeston Ac    
9533:25    Lorraine Varney SBV55WFormula One Circuit Crew33:25 33:0430.0 
9633:27    Catherine Rowe SBV55WLong Eaton33:27 28:3826.7 
9733:49    Jane Hudson V45WLong Eaton Rc    
9833:54    Tom Parratt V40M     
9933:56    Valerie Lindsey PBV65WLong Eaton33:56 33:56 22.1 
10033:59    Elizabeth Arnall SENWBeeston Ac    
10134:08    Catherine Benson SBV45WLong Eaton34:08 27:2417.4 
10234:22    Michael Broadhurst PBV45MTeam Derby Runner34:22 34:22 27.9 
10334:23    Paul Page SBV45MBeeston34:23 27:4326.5 
10434:25    Rachel Argent PBSENWLong Eaton34:25 34:25 29.1 
10534:52    Kevin Roughton PBV40MErewash Valley34:52 34:52 21.7 
10634:56    Lora Lack SENWSweatshop    
10735:11    Rebecca Crossley PBV35WUknetrunner35:11 35:11 31.3 
10835:21    Helen Fensome SENWErewash Valley Rc    
10935:21    Lisa Wileman V35W     
11035:26    Kim Howe V55WLong Eaton Rc    
11135:27    Russell Turner SENM     
11235:37    Carol Sharratt V55WBurton Ac    
11335:43    Sarah Kuehne PBV35WLong Eaton35:43 35:43 25.1 
11435:44    Vanessa Walker V55W     
11535:45    Joanne Woodward SENWTeam Derby Runner    
11635:50    Corrin Mee SENW     
11735:56    Sue Baker SBV60WErewash Valley35:56 35:5429.2 
11835:58    Nicola Photiou PBV35WErewash Valley35:58 35:58 20.4 
11936:01    Karen Price V35W     
12036:08    Kathy Crockford SBV55WLong Eaton36:08 36:0224.1 
12136:33    Charlie Sarell PBV55MWilne36:33 36:33 24.0 
12236:42    Ndiarka Mboddi V35W     
12336:49    Claire Harrison SENW     
12437:07    Sandra Poole SBV70WHolme Pierrepont37:07 35:2830.8 
12537:36    Shaun Borrill V40M     
12638:27    Rachel Mee SENW     
12739:10    Nicholas Chant V40MSweatshop Running Community    
12839:10    Louise Bell V35WSweatshop    
12939:23    Kelly Hallam V35WSweatshop    
13040:58    Peter Tatton  V60MNotfast33:5432:1035.8 
13142:25    Will Matthews SENMTeam Derby Runner    
13242:43    Michael Lord  V50MBeeston34:4634:4622.2 
13342:43    Julie Lord V45WBeeston Ac    
13443:28    Mark Taylor PBV40MSmalley43:28 43:28 24.4 
13543:28    Rebecca Freeman SBSENWSmalley43:28 39:0728.3