Curfew Run 1.2 External Results
Berwick-upon-Tweed
8 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.2MNAD
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:05Nathan Cox U17MMorpeth21.3 
26:49Marcus D'Agrosa SENMGala-1.5 
37:07William Darling U15MLasswade/Northumberland Schs14.3 
47:09Fraser Gorvett U17MTweed, Leader, Jed Track9.2 
57:17Josh Abbott U13MChirnside/Minster Milers24.8 
67:20Sam LiveseySENMTweed Striders  
77:29Marshall SmithU20M   
87:30Callum MackenzieU20M   
97:40John Lowes SENMElswick18.4Click your Clock logo
107:41Scott TindleU20M   
117:42Martin McClearySENMTweed Striders  
127:43David GarrickSENM   
137:43Paul TrotterSENMTweed Striders  
147:50Dylan NewtonSENM   
158:00Daniel HowlettSENM   
168:04Aaron KerrSENM   
178:09Scott PurvisSENM   
188:14Jenny PattersonSENW   
198:25Andrew AndersonSENM   
208:27Steve LauderSENMTweed Striders  
218:28Nathan HoffmannSENM   
228:29David HoffmannU20M   
238:30Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead/Blaydon8.3 
248:31Colin BlackburnSENMTweed Striders  
258:32Liberty Holloway U15WNorthumberland Schs40.8 
268:33Andrew OliverSENM   
278:34John McMurchieSENMTweed Striders  
288:40Mark ReidSENM   
298:43Rhona AndersonSENW   
308:46Martin DixonSENM   
318:50Michael BellSENMTweed Striders  
328:58Steve Clough V65MNorham20.8 
339:02Melanie Ellis V35WTweed Striders20.4 
349:06Stuart RobinsonSENM   
359:21Mark ThompsonSENM   
369:22Ronald PattersonSENMRunDuns  
379:47Andrew MavinSENMTweed Striders  
389:52Dorothy ElliottSENW   
399:57John MosesSENM   
409:57Billy ElliottSENM   
4110:07Evan BallU20M   
4210:11Nicole ParkinsSENWTweed Striders  
4310:16Ray WrightSENM   
4410:20Bernard AshurstSENM   
4510:24Mark JohnsonSENM   
4610:27Michelle DouglasSENW   
4710:29Susan RutherfordSENW   
4810:55Alexander Anderson V65MTyne Bridge21.3 
4910:56Laura WaltonSENWTweed Striders  
5010:57Alexis WiddowsonSENW   
5111:08Claire EtheringtonSENWTweed Striders  
5211:10Michael Wisely V60MTyne Bridge28.6 
5311:11Carol PattersonSENWRunDuns  
5411:13Suzanne WilsonSENWTweed Striders  
5511:14Keighley WaltonSENWTweed Striders  
5611:16Rob BoydSENM   
5711:17Andrew SmithSENM   
5811:18Ruth LethamSENW   
5911:37Katy ReaySENWSaltwell Harriers  
6011:54Susan HowlettSENWTweed Striders  
6112:00Lucy HodgsonSENW   
6212:09Jenny HopeSENWTweed Striders  
6312:29Emma JohnsonSENW   
6412:46Maggie Davison V55WTyne Bridge30.9 
6512:47Gillian RedpathSENW   
6613:23Gary GreenSENM   
6713:24Gillian KnoxSENW   
6813:28Linda LeeSENW   
6913:38Heather Green V55WWoodthorpe34.0 
7013:48John RitchieSENM   
7113:51Hayley WitsonSENW