Runnymede Runners Relay External Results
Windsor
4 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.25MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:31   Chris Bradfield V40MDatchet6.1 
231:58   Tom Rann SENMMilocarian/Dulwich1.4 
332:23   George FisherSENMMilocarian   
432:59   Andrew Smith V35MReading RR/Unattached1.3 
533:04   Duncan Martin SENMWatford14.5 
633:47   Alex Webb SENMBracknell Forest2.0 
734:21   Felix KeatingSENMMilocarian   
834:37   Charles Henderson V40MWatford Joggers7.1 
934:37   James Boffin SENMHart12.3 
1034:42   Lesley Locks V35WHart/Fleet & Crookham2.0 
1135:30   James Ratcliffe V45MSandhurst7.4 
1235:35   Mike HewisonSENMWindle Valley   
1336:15   Richard Man SENMWoking19.3 
1436:34   Chris MasonSENMReading Road Runners   
1537:14   John Querstret V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon7.1 
1637:19   AN Other      
1737:48   Sinead MaoattSENWBracknell Forrest Runners   
1837:51   Laura Hales V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners7.1 
1937:54   Paul Cordner V35MBurnham19.8 
2037:56   Danny Risdon SENMWatford Joggers/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &20.0 
2138:09   Carl Bradshaw V50MSandhurst11.3 
2238:19   Charles Boffin V50MHart6.5 
2338:23   Paul Biggs V50MSandhurst11.1 
2438:34   Guy GremalSENMDatchet Dashers   
2539:06   Dave BoulterSENMCover Joggers  
2639:23   Jeremy AllsopSENMDatchet Dashers   
2739:34   Kate BrownSENWMilocarian   
2839:41   David CaswellSENMReading Road Runners   
2939:54   Jenni Ball SENWRunnymede3.4 
3040:01   Chris Lambourn V40MSandhurst16.2 
3140:18   Alan CowperSENMRunnymede Runners  
3240:25   Rachel Sammes V40WBurnham14.2 
3340:26   Alan Pye V55MRunnymede21.0 
3440:27   Will GortonSENMHayes and Harlington Road Runners  
3540:27   Michael WhiteSENMDatchet Dashers   
3640:28   Justin BatemanSENMSouth London   
3740:29   Niel BuchanSENMRunnymede Runners  
3840:33   Maria Jovani V35WRunnymede7.0 
3940:36   John Leonard V50MHart7.2 
4041:05   John BullockSENMReading Road Runners   
4141:36   Sarah Erskine SENWWindle Valley Runners28.4 
4241:56   Steve SimmsSENMSandhurst Joggers  
4342:10   Catherine FosterSENWDatchet Dashers   
4442:13   Robert KenisonSENMWatford Joggers   
4542:14   Jen SlaterSENWSouth London   
4642:15   Stephanie MuzzallSENWSouth London   
4742:21   Geoff WilliamsSENMWindle Valley   
4842:22   Patrick Wadsworth V50MSandhurst9.5 
4942:54   Paul Woodham V35MRunnymede16.4 
5042:59   Charley HowardSENMHart Road Runners   
5144:04   Guilanine ShewardSENMRunnymede Runners  
5244:05   Kathryn Truswell V35WBracknell Forest30.6 
5344:58   Huw Williams V55MHart20.5 
5446:02   Keith Batten V50MRunnymede13.3 
5546:25   Maurice Lisley V50MWatford34.6 
5646:27   Lorayne HockinSENMWindle Valley   
5747:10   Stuart WilliamsSENMDatchet Dashers   
5847:40   Elizabeth GanpatsingSENWReading Road Runners   
5949:23   Stephanie ClareSENWBracknell Forrest Runners   
6050:39   Clare HiltonSENWHayes and Harlington Road Runners  
6151:33   Sarah MarsdenSENWSouth London   
6252:03   Helen Pool V40WReading RR6.9 
6352:27   Arun Gomes V50MRunnymede22.9 
6454:30   David Duggan V55MRunnymede19.8 
6554:32   Fiona RossSENWReading Road Runners   
5.25MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:07   Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst0.4 
232:28   Julian Critchlow V50MWatford5.7 
332:42   Natasha Mansell SENWBracknell Forest6.4 
432:59   Rory Jordan SENMMilocarian2.5 
533:29   Neil Potter V40MDatchet13.1 
634:26   Tom WoolleySENMMilocarian   
734:40   Marc Howard V40MHart3.8 
834:55   Nick Dorey V50MRunnymede22.3 
934:59   Hannah Lord SENWHart4.8 
1035:17   Derek HumphreySENMBurnham Joggers   
1135:45   Damian Bouch V35MWindle Valley Runners5.6 
1236:58   Benjamin Schiffer-Harte SENMBurnham7.3 
1337:00   David MccoySENMReading Road Runners   
1437:54   Jonathan Davies V40MDatchet/Stamford8.5 
1538:29   Jack SwannickSENMMilocarian   
1638:36   Alan Tilly V50MHart8.7 
1738:45   Zena Phillips SENWDatchet8.4 
1839:29   Susan Wookey V35WHart19.2 
1939:34   Jon GubbSENMSandhurst Joggers  
2039:46   Ros VinerSENWWindle Valley   
2139:56   Marvin LliottSENMDatchet Dashers   
2240:08   Amy Capper SENWFulham19.6 
2340:19   Lisa HaleSENWSandhurst Joggers  
2440:20   Nigel JacksonSENMBracknell Forrest Runners   
2540:27   Graham Meek V45MSandhurst29.4 
2640:28   James Roberts V45MHart14.6 
2740:46   David FiddesSENMReading Road Runners   
2840:46   Scott Mitchell V40MWatford Joggers12.1 
2940:48   Upin DattaniSENMSouth London   
3041:12   Nathan SuttonSENMHayes and Harlington Road Runners  
3141:14   Alix EylesSENMReading Road Runners   
3241:17   Geoff 0'GradySENMRunnymede Runners  
3341:25   Peter Beckley V45MStaines Strollers13.8 
3441:32   Brent CurlassSENMDatchet Dashers   
3541:34   Newton Johnstone V55MSandhurst25.2 
3641:42   Jaydee PetersSENMWoking AC   
3741:43   Kate Pickard V40WWatford Joggers11.9 
3842:10   Richard FoskettSENMWatford   
3942:41   Paula Vine V45WSandhurst21.5 
4042:45   Clare MarrettSENWHart Road Runners   
4142:50   Charles TaylorSENMMilocarian   
4243:05   Katherine Duffy V40WWatford Joggers34.4 
4343:10   Jimmy Lagios V45MRunnymede15.0 
4443:11   Jonathan Mellor V40MWoking13.1 
4543:13   Lynn Stephens V45WRunnymede17.3 
4643:18   Peter MathewsSENMRunnymede Runners  
4745:37   Donald Scott-CollettSENMReading Road Runners   
4845:55   Paula FudgeSENWWindle Valley   
4946:18   Colin HartSENMCover Joggers  
5046:28   Wayne SartenSENMRunnymede Runners  
5146:32   Heine GerretsonSENMRunnymede Runners  
5246:43   Andy Dingle V35MReading RR31.9 
5346:57   Chris OlsenSENMSouth London   
5447:09   Colin Adams V50MDatchet12.3 
5547:14   Jonathan Arundale SENMRunnymede29.5 
5647:17   Jimmy LawsonSENMRunnymede Runners  
5748:31   Richard DaviesSENMSouth London   
5849:12   Debby HewisonSENWWindle Valley   
5949:47   Andrew Clegg V35MBracknell Forest21.2 
6050:45   Rima ChaiSENMRunnymede Runners  
6150:59   Helle JerslidSENMRunnymede Runners  
6254:26   Amanda Box V35WReading RR32.1 
6359:09   Christine CallaghanSENWReading Road Runners   
6460:36   Louise Michelle Foster SENWBracknell Forest33.3 
6562:22   Julie Leppard V60WHart24.7 
5.25MMTL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:15   Stephen Gumbrill V35MHart-0.2 
231:23   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR0.6 
332:16   Francis PearceSENMMilocarian   
432:17   Jonathon SimkinsSENMMilocarian   
532:49   Paul HerbetSENMBracknell Forrest Runners   
632:56   David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.2 
733:17   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.6 
834:03   Rob Harkness V35MWindle Valley Runners0.8 
934:44   Marc Owens SENMRunnymede11.3 
1034:45   Terry DawlineSENMBracknell Forrest Runners   
1134:46   Mike Adam SENMStaines Strollers0.7 
1234:57   Harriet DaltonSENWSouth London   
1335:05   Nigel Sullivan V45MBurnham5.8 
1435:30   Simon Haynes V40MHart5.1 
1535:58   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.3 
1636:02   Jenny Livesey SENWWindle Valley Runners16.4 
1736:12   Martha HallSENWSandhurst Joggers  
1837:14   Tod LedwithSENMMilocarian   
1937:20   Joshua Cardwell SENMBurnham4.9 
2037:26   Andrew Danson V35MHart5.5 
2137:29   Matt AinsworthSENMMilocarian   
2237:47   Mick Scales V45MRunnymede15.1 
2338:00   John LennonSENMRunnymede Runners  
2438:11   Fiona Slevin-Brown V45WSandhurst13.6 
2538:19   David Truepenny V55MRunnymede14.4 
2639:05   Brian James V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix17.1 
2739:07   Andrew CollinsSENMWoking AC   
2839:11   Bill WatsonSENMReading Road Runners   
2939:25   Andy Allen V40MHayes & Harlington16.4 
3039:37   Pete BlanchardSENMDatchet Dashers   
3139:39   Mark Nicholls V45MWatford Joggers13.0 
3240:00   Sam WillkesSENMSouth London   
3340:17   Neil MitchelSENMRunnymede Runners  
3440:18   Rob GallagherSENMSouth London   
3540:24   Rob McMillanSENMDatchet Dashers   
3641:13   Mandy Leach V40WRunnymede9.5 
3741:22   Colin Revie V40MRunnymede22.6 
3841:30   Paul Ruttley V40MWatford12.0 
3942:16   Stephen Jones V45MRunnymede34.2 
4042:28   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart13.0 
4142:41   Robert I Gaddie V45MWatford Joggers11.1 
4242:48   Emma PooleSENWRunnymede Runners  
4342:51   Ian Watson V50MSandhurst12.2 
4443:34   Rory MurphySENMRunnymede Runners  
4543:34   Georgie FurzeSENMWoking AC   
4643:39   Monika ReveszSENMDatchet Dashers   
4744:07   Jo ObertellSENWWindle Valley   
4844:51   Simon Rimmer V50MHart9.6 
4945:34   Jim CaseySENMSandhurst Joggers  
5045:41   Joe NolanSENMRunnymede Runners  
5147:32   Leon Hicks V50MSandhurst25.4 
5247:49   Toni McQueenSENWReading Road Runners   
5347:52   Caroline Leppard SENWHart13.5 
5448:29   Paul Conlan V55MWindle Valley Runners29.6 
5548:36   John Shaw V65MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington20.5 
5649:14   David McShane V45MDatchet16.5 
5750:00   Susan KnightSENWReading Road Runners   
5850:45   Julie AtkinSENWBracknell Forrest Runners   
5950:57   Jane Crawford V35WSandhurst15.8 
6052:07   Travis FishSENMSouth London   
6154:26   Amanda CritchellSENWCover Joggers  
6255:33   Caroline Hargreaves V35WReading RR23.3 
6355:59   Susannah ClarySENWDatchet Dashers   
6457:43   Ana Hurtado SENWBracknell Forest24.1 
6567:51   Linda WrightSENWReading Road Runners