Fell Foot parkrun # 33 External Results
Fell Foot
13 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Raymond Edgar S30MUnattached    
217:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:51   Oliver Matharu  S20MPoplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont17:2416:590.0 
417:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:03   Reuben Copley PBU15MDallam Sports Association17:5816:551.0 
618:23   Alex Rowe  V55MWesham/Northern Vets18:0317:216.8 
718:24   Ben Flint S20MUnattached    
818:26   Matthew Rooke PBS25MBlack Combe18:2618:2617.4 
919:05   Jo Gascoigne-Owens  V35WAlnwick18:2217:334.4 
1019:58   Catherine Carrdus  V40WWesham18:5318:375.0 
1120:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:09   Stuart Allan V45MHelm Hill Runners    
1320:27   Stuart Morris SBV40MAlnwick20:2719:4811.5 
1420:51   Joseph Conner U15MHelm Hill Runners    
1520:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:57   Jake Shuttleworth  U18MAmbleside20:1220:1221.7 
1720:57   Jim Bacon V45MUnattached    
1821:10   John Bertenshaw  V55MWesham20:2419:458.0 
1921:18   Fraser Corry  S30MLeeds City19:4819:129.8 
2021:23   Natalie Beadle  U20WCumbria Schs20:3919:466.3 
2121:24   Mark Davey V45MDallam Running Club    
2221:31   Helen Woodley V40WUnattached    
2321:39   Steve Potter  V45MUnattached20:5719:5010.4 
2421:45   Ronald Hummelink  V35MLancaster & Morecambe20:1019:217.5 
2521:49   Duncan Scott V55MUnattached    
2621:51   Allan Sumner V45MPreston Harriers    
2722:04   David Moore  SENMUnattached20:3120:0910.3 
2822:05   Paul Swinburne  V40MElvet19:5019:457.4 
2922:08   David Appleyard V50MHelm Hill Runners    
3022:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:16   Kath Atherton V35WUnattached    
3222:20   Clifford R Etherden SBV65MSaddleworth22:1420:2813.3 
3322:33   Andy Binstead  V45MRed Rose21:3121:3127.2 
3422:42   David White  V45MKendal19:2919:2911.5 
3522:44   Martin Brady  V50MClayton le Moors21:2521:2112.0 
3622:45   Simon Lock S25MUnattached    
3722:50   Iain Ross  V45MNorth Shields Poly21:4921:2915.4 
3822:56   Jonny Robinson S25MUnattached    
3922:57   Scott Postlethwaite V50MUnattached    
4023:05   Kristian Henry  S30MHorsforth Harriers21:1220:129.1 
4123:06   Sarah Gillibrand S30WUnattached    
4223:07   Victoria Duckett  V35WPreston22:3922:3711.7 
4323:23   Rebekah Beadle V50WUnattached    
4423:41   John Belshire V50MUnattached    
4523:48   Alexander Rothwell S30MUnattached    
4623:51   Hayden Matthews  V45MStragglers21:4820:4815.6 
4723:54   Andy Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
4823:57   Anna-Lena Mayer U18WDallam Running Club    
4924:04   Luca Myers U11MUnattached    
5024:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:14   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:5421:4012.5 
5224:15   Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4821:2712.7 
5324:20   Jackie Oakes PBV40WBurnden23:2623:2611.7 
5424:22   Lindsey Bayles V50WLakeland Orienteering Club    
5524:25   Chris Dold V50MUnattached    
5624:27   Neil Murphy  V50MMacclesfield23:0021:0014.3 
5724:28   Paul Stocks  V45MDallam Sports Association22:5222:5226.2 
5824:33   Cal Wilkinson U11MUnattached    
5924:35   Elizabeth Fleetwood V50WUnattached    
6024:38   Neil Fleetwood V50MUnattached    
6124:41   Quentin Merritt V50MUnattached    
6224:49   Eleanor Knowles V45WAmbleside AC    
6325:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6425:06   Cassius Fawcett U15MUnattached    
6525:09   Neil Gillibrand V35MUnattached    
6625:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:20   Emma Jennings V35WUnattached    
6825:23   Adrian Gathercole V45MUnattached    
6925:23   Keith Lewthwaite  V60MHorwich24:4123:0415.7 
7025:33   Shelley Fawcett V40WHelm Hill Runners    
7125:38   Richard Tickner V55MUnattached    
7225:40   Shawn Gibson S30MUnattached    
7325:45   Rory Knowles U11MAmbleside AC    
7425:51   Amanda Conner V45WHelm Hill Runners    
7525:52   Kate Brayshaw V40WUnattached    
7625:55   Sarah Taylor S30WUnattached    
7725:57   Kathryn Brady  V50WClayton le Moors24:4624:1722.3 
7825:57   Cecilia Flint  V55WUnattached24:5123:1611.8 
7925:58   Karen Atherton  V50WDarwen Dashers24:1923:2014.3 
8026:02   Megan Brady S30WUnattached    
8126:05   Ethan Isaacs U11MUnattached    
8226:05   Ronnie Isaacs V45MUnattached    
8326:06   Karen White V45WUnattached    
8426:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:22   Nico Myers U11MUnattached    
8626:27   Barbara Tomaszczyk  V50WLondon Heathside24:5323:3119.1 
8726:31   John Longden PBV55MBurnden25:2324:5117.3 
8826:40   Julia Sayburn V50WUnattached    
8926:41   Paul Hughes V55MUnattached    
9026:47   Jane Woodley V65WUnattached    
9127:01   Anne Platt V40WUnattached    
9227:11   Kofi Fawcett U11MUnattached    
9327:11   Richard Oliver  V60MNew Marske25:2123:4921.6 
9427:23   John Bettinson V70MLakeland Orienteering Club    
9527:32   Malcolm Barstow  V60MUnattached26:1925:5919.9 
9627:43   Jayne Scott V45WUnattached    
9727:45   Peter Fox V45MUnattached    
9827:53   Margaret Gorman V60WUnattached    
9927:59   Neil Highet V60MUnattached    
10028:01   David Pheasey V55MUnattached    
10128:11   Steve Woolf  V65MLondon Heathside27:1025:5523.6 
10228:20   Laura McGuigan  S30WUnattached26:5325:0318.5 
10328:22   Jeremy Saffin V50MUnattached    
10428:23   Owen John O'Donnell U15MUnattached    
10528:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:36   Tamsin Kidwell V50WUnattached    
10728:37   David M Kidwell V50MUnattached    
10828:39   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:3323:4818.0 
10928:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11028:42   Wemimo Adejumo U18MUnattached    
11128:46   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:3119:456.6 
11228:48   Kate Hampson V45WUnattached    
11328:50   Isobel Williamson V60WUnattached    
11428:54   Mark Jones V45MUnattached    
11529:01   Robert Keegan  V60MDewsbury27:0725:3121.4 
11629:53   Lynn Craig V50WCheshire Hash House Harriers    
11729:57   Eileen Jones  V60WClayton le Moors28:4827:1021.7 
11830:03   Hayley Slater S25WUnattached    
11930:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12030:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12130:16   Katy O'Connor  V50WLymm27:0126:4828.2 
12230:36   Jenny Stinton V40WUnattached    
12330:39   Carole Fletcher V50WSweatshop Running Community    
12430:56   Derek Stott V65MUnattached    
12531:03   Jenny Clare V55WUnattached    
12631:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12731:08   Joshua Hanslow U11MRipon Runners    
12831:10   Kathryn Almond V45WUnattached    
12931:22   Ken Craig  V55MCheshire Hash House Harriers30:1028:5323.5 
13031:27   Jan Franks  V60WStragglers28:0627:2425.1 
13131:41   Lucy Scott V40WUnattached    
13231:41   Duncan Mill V45MUnattached    
13331:47   Alice Binstead U18WUnattached    
13431:52   Kira King S30WUnattached    
13532:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13632:01   Terry Saffin  V50WNew Marske29:4228:2231.6 
13732:07   John Cross V65MUnattached    
13832:18   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
13932:23   Isabel Buchan V50WUnattached    
14032:35   Debby Paine V55WUnattached    
14132:40   Emma Highet S25WUnattached    
14232:46   Lesley Fuller  V40WUnattached29:5028:1634.1 
14332:51   Jonathan Hallam  V35MUnattached18:5418:546.0 
14432:56   Jill Gathercole V50WUnattached    
14533:01   Meg Lee V60WUnattached    
14633:08   Jo Nyquist V50WUnattached    
14733:33   John Nettleton PBV85MGreat Langdale33:3033:3033.0 
14833:58   Liam Donnelly V60MUnattached    
14934:01   Jenny Donnelly V50WUnattached    
15035:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15135:11   Janet Edwards V60WUnattached    
15236:25   Tessa Knowles U15WAmbleside AC    
15336:43   Lisa Phillips V40WUnattached    
15437:27   Barry Shackleton  V55MDarwen Dashers24:3220:1916.8 
15539:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15639:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15741:30   Ray Franks SBV65MStragglers41:3030:5836.0