Stewart parkrun # 154 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
13 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10Matthew Jones  S30MUnattached16:2416:17-1.2Click your Clock logo
218:03Bill Hetherton S30MFulham RC    
318:35Oliver Williams S30MUnattached    
418:39Mark Waters PBS30MUnattached18:3918:397.7 
519:28John Thompson S25MUnattached    
619:40Harry Potter  U18MNorth York Moors18:2617:111.3 
719:51Warren Lewis PBS25MCheltenham19:4517:5110.5 
819:56Joe Thornton V35MUnattached    
920:20David Charlesworth SBV45MUnattached20:0819:447.0 
1020:24Christopher Muir PBSENMUnattached19:5819:478.1 
1120:32Charlie Graham U15MUnattached    
1220:49Lucy Thompson  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0019:3611.4 
1321:07Chris Walker PBS30MNorth York Moors20:5919:146.3 
1421:07Andrew Tullock  V40MRedcar19:0818:405.8 
1521:09Chris Lloyd S30MUnattached    
1621:11Matt Cooke V35MUnattached    
1721:15Peter Appleyard V45MUnattached    
1821:16Ben Docherty S30MUnattached    
1921:17William Jones S20MUnattached    
2021:21Thomas Murphy U18MUnattached    
2121:23Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
2221:29Ben Pearson U18MUnattached    
2321:32Thomas Aspin SBU15MNew Marske20:2417:13-0.2 
2421:39Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:4520:239.5 
2521:45Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5520:4912.4 
2621:50Vincent Mullan  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1018:2016.4 
2721:54Carl Gaskin  V40MNorth York Moors20:3819:2418.5 
2822:05Mark Plews V45MUnattached    
2922:07Luke Green  U20MUnattached20:5918:265.7 
3022:08Harry Short V60MUnattached    
3122:09Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
3222:15Lee Baines SBV40MNorth York Moors21:4920:1215.4 
3322:17Mike Knox  V50MUnattached20:3120:009.0 
3422:18David Smith  V40MUnattached21:2920:2611.9 
3522:34Jonpaul Venus  V35MUnattached22:3320:5820.1 
3622:41Andy Buckley V50MUnattached    
3722:46Mark Drury V35MUnattached    
3822:48Geoff Simpson V40MUnattached    
3922:51Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors21:5519:5615.1 
4022:57Joseph Butler U11MSwift-tees    
4123:03Cameron Owen U18MUnattached    
4223:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:09Harry Lishman U15MUnattached    
4423:10Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors19:3818:5511.8 
4523:12Edward Hoskins PBV45MUnattached23:1223:1225.8 
4623:14Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham22:2020:3316.6 
4723:15David Turner  V55MUnattached22:5622:5612.3 
4823:15Josie Green  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:3420:578.4 
4923:18Robert Nichols SBV50MUnattached21:5221:4312.9 
5023:28Gary Dearlove SBV50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5820:1214.6 
5123:33Stuart Harrington S30MUnattached    
5223:34Gavin Green V45MUnattached    
5323:48Martin Keith Edward Hopwood  V40MUnattached22:4022:4032.5 
5423:50Sonja Van Der Westhuizen  V45WThirsk & Sowerby22:5122:2226.5 
5524:01Colin Martin V50MUnattached    
5624:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:04Tony Jones V35MUnattached    
5824:08Stephen Wells SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0022:2838.3 
5924:16Colin Jones  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:5820:0918.3 
6024:27Stephen O'Hara V55MUnattached    
6124:34Andrew Johnston  V45MStockton Striders22:0921:3913.0 
6224:37Pauline Percy V50WSwift-tees    
6324:39Adrian Rowling V50MUnattached    
6424:48Simon Fox V40MUnattached    
6524:53Layla Meadows V40WUnattached    
6624:54Charlotte Howard V35WUnattached    
6724:56Josh Payne U15MUnattached    
6824:58Jamie Clark SBV35MUnattached24:1122:1520.1 
6924:59Doug Welsh  V65MNorth York Moors24:0021:4420.5 
7025:00Kevin Murray V50MUnattached    
7125:01Lee Charlton V35MUnattached    
7225:07Michael Hodgkiss PBV35MStockton Striders24:2720:5517.0 
7325:09Nick Kane S25MSwift-tees    
7425:15Alan Owen V40MUnattached    
7525:19Michael Ward V35MUnattached    
7625:19Steve Ward V35MUnattached    
7725:20Georgina McDonald S25WUnattached    
7825:29Carolyn Gale V65WSwift-tees    
7925:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:31John Angus  V55MUnattached24:2422:2621.5 
8125:33David Gray V50MUnattached    
8225:36Samuel Johnston  U20MStockton Striders22:4119:586.7 
8325:37David Fox V40MUnattached    
8425:44Maria Clemmit PBS25WNorth York Moors25:0723:3413.5 
8525:46Kelvin Pugh V40MUnattached    
8625:54Andrew Marsay V40MUnattached    
8725:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8826:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:12Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
9026:13Stephen Elliott-Wright V50MUnattached    
9126:15Mark Mulvenna  V50MSudbury Court/Metros23:5821:2914.1 
9226:16Bill Rutherford V55MUnattached    
9326:17Phillipa Neave S30WUnattached    
9426:21John Morley V50MUnattached    
9526:28Steven Rushby S30Mhartlepooltriathletes.com    
9626:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:31Kenny Salkeld SBV60MUnattached25:3123:3926.1 
9826:34Paul John French SBV40MUnattached26:3423:3945.5 
9926:49Ron Grant V55MUnattached    
10026:56Michael Pugh V45MUnattached    
10126:57Sean McGlynn V50MUnattached    
10226:58Daniel Holloway S25MSwift-tees    
10327:00Christian Spoor U11MSwift-tees    
10427:08Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior22:0217:592.2 
10527:13Samuel Gawthorpe S20MUnattached    
10627:14Nick Robinson S25MUnattached    
10727:17Christopher Rowland V55MUnattached    
10827:18Nicola Johnson S25WUnattached    
10927:18Barbara McGinley SBS30WStockton Striders27:1824:4737.4 
11027:21Michelle Henderson S25WUnattached    
11127:25Mark Anthony Edwards  V55MNorth York Moors22:2421:2016.1 
11227:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11327:29Simon Poliitt S25MUnattached    
11427:39Steven Hegarty V45MUnattached    
11527:46Brian Stewart V35MUnattached    
11627:47David Aspin  V45MNew Marske19:2519:068.5 
11727:49Aicha Diarrassouba V35WUnattached    
11827:57Sara Buckworth V35WUnattached    
11928:04Liz Swainston V50WUnattached    
12028:13Colin Robinson V50MUnattached    
12128:22Andrew Russell SBV55MNorth York Moors25:4821:3630.3 
12228:26Paul Fox V45MUnattached    
12328:27Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
12428:30Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders26:3722:2812.4 
12528:30Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
12628:32Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached25:4422:5421.7 
12728:32David Ashbourne V55MDarlington Triathlon Club    
12828:42Bob Howe  V65MNorth York Moors25:0523:4619.1 
12928:43Howard Percy V60MSwift-tees    
13028:44David Norton S25MUnattached    
13128:45David Gale V65MUnattached    
13228:46Fiona Rowling  V45WUnattached25:4624:1718.1 
13328:48Nicola Broderick V40WSwift-tees    
13428:49Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
13528:49Ruth Hamblett V45WUnattached    
13628:59Hannah Gawthorpe S20WUnattached    
13729:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13829:04Rebecca Lindberg S20WUnattached    
13929:05Iona Leigh-jones  V40WNorth York Moors23:0923:0928.2 
14029:06Julie Mcgrath  V55WUnattached28:4526:0826.3 
14129:14Nicola Burns  SENWUnattached27:5727:3722.0 
14229:23Claire Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
14329:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:25Beth Buckley U15WUnattached    
14529:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14629:33Kathleen Foreman SBV45WNorth York Moors29:3328:1939.5 
14729:34Steph Broughton S20WUnattached    
14829:36Leah Donnelly U11WUnattached    
14929:42Sarah Louise Donnelly  SENWUnattached27:4327:2427.3 
15029:45Lisa Welsh V45WUnattached    
15129:46Emma Tweddell  SENWCleveland Schs27:3726:4445.2 
15229:51Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
15329:54Anthony Fox V45MUnattached    
15429:55Samantha Griffiths V35WUnattached    
15529:56Claire Reames V40WUnattached    
15630:02Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached28:2527:5129.1 
15730:08Claus Stroander V40MUnattached    
15830:08Poul Stroander U11MUnattached    
15930:09Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
16030:14Rachel Charles V40WUnattached    
16130:16Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached30:0422:5421.9 
16230:17Brefni O'Rourke SBV60MNorth York Moors30:1729:2627.0 
16330:21Vicky Ellis V40WSwift-tees    
16430:25Karen Stainthorpe V50WSwift-tees    
16530:32Michelle Harris V40WSwift-tees    
16630:37Jacqui Greason S20WUnattached    
16730:38Caroline Gilmore V40WUnattached    
16830:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:39Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached28:4923:0013.9 
17030:40John Leeks  V65MWinchester25:4124:0628.4 
17130:40Drikus van der Westhuizen  U20MThirsk & Sowerby30:2629:3937.6 
17230:42Katie Khan U15WUnattached    
17330:46Ethan Lamb U15MUnattached    
17430:47Anthony Wild V35MUnattached    
17530:48Charlie Wild U11MUnattached    
17630:53Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached27:2826:1527.9 
17730:58Freya Robinson U11WUnattached    
17830:58Adele Robinson V35WUnattached    
17931:05Heather Norris S30WUnattached    
18031:06Gareth Norris V40MUnattached    
18131:08Jayne Lamb V45WUnattached    
18231:11James Muir U11MUnattached    
18331:13Paul van der Westhuizen  V50MThirsk & Sowerby25:3323:1341.7 
18431:16Mickala McFadden V35WSwift-tees    
18531:18Peter Atkinson V50MUnattached    
18631:18Martin Stinchcombe V55MUnattached    
18731:19Alexandra Hayes S25WUnattached    
18831:27Mike Wren  V40MUnattached31:0025:5322.9 
18931:33Johannes Grundmann V50MUnattached    
19031:33Isobel Longley-cook SBV50WNorth York Moors30:1427:0924.0 
19131:34Gemma Nicholl S20WUnattached    
19231:35Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:3528:3532.4 
19331:37Matilda Leigh-Jones U18WSwift-tees    
19431:39Julian Spoor V45MSwift-tees    
19531:41Erin Johnson Caddell  SENWBillingham27:4725:2335.4 
19631:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19731:44Susan Pratt V50WSwift-tees    
19831:46Penny Outhwaite V40WSwift-tees    
19931:52Stephanie Lishman V40WUnattached    
20031:53Jennifer Tupman  V35WBillingham30:3327:3853.1 
20132:11Charlotte Hughes S20WUnattached    
20232:15Kelly Springthorpe S30WUnattached    
20332:26Katie Burns S30WUnattached    
20432:27Marlene Newsam  V55WUnattached31:4230:1953.2 
20532:51Tyler Harcourt  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:3326:0728.3 
20632:55Lauren Nicol U15WUnattached    
20732:55Leah Plews U15WUnattached    
20832:58Christopher John Colbourn  V60MUnattached31:5330:1543.2 
20933:05Emma Louise Howard S20WSwift-tees    
21033:33Lizzie Copeland S25WUnattached    
21133:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21233:52Michael McFadden V60MUnattached    
21334:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21434:31Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached32:4929:3729.2 
21534:42Michelle Cook V35WUnattached    
21634:48Julie Dent V40WUnattached    
21734:48Julie Lowrie V40WUnattached    
21834:49Kelly Walker S25WUnattached    
21935:00Daniel Stephenson U11MUnattached    
22035:00Julie Anne Tweedy  V45WBillingham32:0129:2726.0 
22135:09Lilibet Stroander U11WUnattached    
22235:14Pauline Allen V40WUnattached    
22335:19Kevin Pratt V50MSwift-tees    
22435:23Ruth Dawson V35WUnattached    
22535:38Lucy Spoor V45WSwift-tees    
22635:49Jennie Johnston V40WStockton Striders AC    
22736:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22836:14Alison Stroander V40WUnattached    
22936:20Laura Wood V40WUnattached    
23036:32Kimberley Ainsley V55WUnattached    
23136:47Amanda Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
23236:48Lucy Aithwaite  SENWUnattached31:0430:0131.2 
23336:54Harry Bigland U15MUnattached    
23436:55Steve Bigland  V45MUnattached20:0619:2312.1 
23537:02Maureen Webb V60WCleveland Orienteering Club    
23637:06Suzanne Allen S30WUnattached    
23737:11Janet Pugh V50WUnattached    
23837:33Alfie Canterdale U11MUnattached    
23937:33Daz Canterdale V35MUnattached    
24037:36Dawn Thompson S25WUnattached    
24137:43Kate Pollitt U18WUnattached    
24238:27Lauren Gordon V35WUnattached    
24339:21Natalie Grundmann U20WUnattached    
24439:23Alex Chung  V75MUnattached32:2625:4333.6 
24539:37Caroline Mcgough SBV60WUnattached38:3933:0954.0 
24641:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24742:14Samantha Gomez-Lee S30WUnattached    
24842:15Emily Jones S20WUnattached    
24943:02Julie Hall V35WUnattached    
25043:04Fiona Simmonette V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2