Peterborough parkrun # 102 External Results
Peterborough
13 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Steven Robinson  S30MPeterborough/Royal Air Force16:1616:04-1.2 
217:13   Richard Park  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:0216:52-0.5 
317:22   Richard Harris  V45MWolds Vets17:0616:33-0.3 
417:58   Ashley Allen  S30MBristol & West/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:5317:3431.4 
518:01   Andrew J Shields PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge18:0118:012.8 
618:24   Drew Warnes  S25MNene Valley17:0017:0019.9 
718:37   Paul Kingston S25MUnattached    
818:46   Shaun Hill SBS25MBourne18:4618:199.7 
918:52   Darren Hillier PBSENMEye18:1318:134.1 
1018:54   Matt Bedford V35MUnattached    
1119:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:02   Ishan Limbukhim U15MUnattached    
1319:03   Tracy Mccartney SBV35WNene Valley19:0318:3917.4 
1419:08   Tim Henson PBV35MWhittlesey TC19:0819:088.7 
1519:09   Gerard Jackson S30MUnattached    
1619:14   Neil Gibbons U18MUnattached    
1719:25   Ollie Brant U18MUnattached    
1819:31   Alan Sadler V55MUnattached    
1919:34   Phill Barnes  V35MBushfield19:3118:1320.4 
2019:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:43   Adam Ward SBS20MThorney19:2119:2029.5 
2219:45   Chiranjibi Limbukhim V40MUnattached    
2319:48   Matt Doyle V35MUnattached    
2419:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:55   Ali Brightey V40MUnattached    
2619:58   Paul Davidson  V55MGrantham AC19:4719:479.0 
2720:00   Jason Hill S25MUnattached    
2820:00   Barry Warne  V50MNene Valley19:5319:107.5 
2920:10   Daniel Wate  S30MFenland19:3419:1221.0 
3020:14   Antony Britten V40MUnattached    
3120:19   Jeremy Green  V50MWerrington20:0119:437.3 
3220:19   Jonathan Bales PBS25MEye19:5119:2214.6 
3320:21   John Clow S25MUnattached    
3420:30   Wayne Bradley  V45MEye19:3118:334.4 
3520:31   Richard Cunningham  S25MBushfield20:1020:1028.3 
3620:33   Ryan Stephens  U20MBushfield19:0119:0119.9 
3720:38   Terence Moat  V45MThorney20:1220:1217.1 
3820:45   Craig Deeley SBV35MMK Lakeside20:3820:2812.4 
3920:48   Joe Wright  U15MYaxley19:5119:4114.9 
4020:51   Petro Bartoszyk  SENMYaxley19:5019:346.7 
4120:57   Luke Mudge S30MUnattached    
4220:58   Richard Washbrooke V35MUnattached    
4320:58   Sebastian Darnell PBU15MHuntingdonshire20:5818:451.0 
4421:00   Gregory Horsley U15MUnattached    
4521:08   Michael O'connell SBS25MUnattached20:5120:3311.4 
4621:10   Gareth Burgess  S30MBushfield20:2720:2723.8 
4721:12   Craig Matthews PBV35MBushfield21:0021:0019.1 
4821:14   Warwick Payne  V40MRedway Runners19:4319:437.8 
4921:14   Tony Birch-james PBV45MNene Valley21:1420:4114.8 
5021:17   Robert Goodman S25MUnattached    
5121:17   Karen Clark SBS30WBourne21:1721:0616.5 
5221:18   Mike Wright  V45MEye20:5620:5611.5 
5321:22   David Dunlop S25MUnattached    
5421:24   John Ackroyd V45MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
5521:27   Scott Lefevre S20MUnattached    
5621:29   Gary Masters  SENMYaxley19:3719:3718.0 
5721:30   Matthew Ball  V35MEye20:4720:3215.9 
5821:34   Craig Smith S25MUnattached    
5921:37   Derek Darnell  V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters21:2119:236.1 
6021:40   Rob (Christopher Robert) Sleight  V45MYaxley20:1319:5411.2 
6121:41   Peter Jeffery  V35MEye20:2619:3410.9 
6221:42   Alex Wray PBS25MNene Valley20:3120:1819.3 
6321:49   Daniel Irwin PBS30MBushfield20:5820:1418.2 
6421:52   Ben Wright U15MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
6521:52   Martin Thorpe V45MPACTRAC    
6621:55   Adam Elliott S30MUnattached    
6722:00   Ian Abbott V40MUnattached    
6822:03   Darrin Adams V45MUnattached    
6922:07   Emma Gibbons SBU20WPeterborough21:3421:0023.4 
7022:14   Eric Winstone  V60MBushfield21:1721:0412.5 
7122:15   Rodney Hall  V45MWerrington19:2719:2411.9 
7222:16   Andrew Baldwin V40MUnattached    
7322:19   Gary Fulton S25MUnattached    
7422:20   Matthew Edwards  S25MEye21:1318:4910.6 
7522:21   Carl Baron V35MUnattached    
7622:22   Sharron Toms  V45WYaxley21:5721:4911.6 
7722:22   Philip Mann V35MUnattached    
7822:26   Andrew McCann V40MUnattached    
7922:26   Neil Sutton SBSENMUnattached21:2519:1513.2 
8022:32   Melanie Tindale  V35WNene Valley22:0621:4516.1 
8122:39   Shaun Fox S30MUnattached    
8222:46   Matthew Barrows V35MUnattached    
8322:50   Daniel Fitzjohn V35MUnattached    
8422:54   Tom Howlin PBS25MEye19:1119:117.8 
8522:55   Mathew Bone  S30MYaxley22:3222:3214.9 
8622:56   Jordan Foster  S20WNene Valley21:1617:474.5 
8722:57   Chris King V55MUnattached    
8822:58   Lewis Wiles PBU11MPeterborough22:5818:524.9 
8922:59   Danny Wiles V40MUnattached    
9023:00   Jon Sidebotham  V35MSt. Edmund Pacers19:0518:1727.7 
9123:00   Stephen Lawson  V45MRamsey22:1421:4912.7 
9223:02   Amelia Devine U11WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
9323:04   Christopher Stapleton SBV60MBushfield23:0422:4014.8 
9423:04   Ben Stamp S30MUnattached    
9523:05   Simon King PBV35MFetch Everyone23:0522:2515.7 
9623:10   David Parker-radford PBS30MEye22:5021:4020.2 
9723:17   Steve Knight V50MTeam Sims    
9823:18   Neil Buckingham S30MUnattached    
9923:19   Mike Blackledge  V40MEye22:1021:4912.7 
10023:21   Mark Freeman V35MUnattached    
10123:22   Roy Young  V55MEye22:2721:4310.8 
10223:30   Simon Bellinger S25MUnattached    
10323:31   Susie Freeman S30WUnattached    
10423:31   Peter Brantom  V65MPeterborough22:4922:4620.5 
10523:37   Sean O'Driscoll SBV55MBushfield23:3723:1814.4 
10623:39   Janice Davidson PBV60WGrantham AC23:0523:0513.6 
10723:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:43   Paul Stevenette V50MUnattached    
10923:46   Deborah Nolan  S30WEye23:1022:3927.0 
11023:47   Tracey Barnes PBV45WNene Valley22:4621:3413.3 
11123:49   Ellen Ellard  U18WEye22:1221:1415.6 
11223:50   Patrick Burke V40MUnattached    
11323:57   Jim Fell SBV65MWerrington23:5723:0017.7 
11423:59   Mike Holt  V65MNene Valley22:0119:0830.2 
11524:04   Brian King V35MUnattached    
11624:05   James Cameron S20MEye Community Runners    
11724:06   Harry Cooper U18MUnattached    
11824:09   David Ardron V50MUnattached    
11924:15   Fergus Barratt U18MEye Community Runners    
12024:18   Andy Harding  V45MThorney23:1522:4017.8 
12124:19   Mark Morris  V40MWerrington23:4223:4218.4 
12224:21   Matthew Wickham S25MThe Salvation Army    
12324:26   Andrew Berry V50MUnattached    
12424:28   Louise Richardson  V45WWerrington/Peterborough22:3422:0012.4 
12524:31   Callum Atherfold  U15MBushfield23:4723:1124.6 
12624:32   Annie Bowers U18WUnattached    
12724:33   Chris Medhurst S30MUnattached    
12824:34   Julian Hodnett V45MUnattached    
12924:46   Stuart Crosby  V40MWerrington20:2619:146.8 
13024:50   David Rogerson S25MUnattached    
13124:52   Neal McQuade V35MUnattached    
13224:54   David Lambert V50MSweatshop Running Community    
13324:56   Kevin Wyles S20MUnattached    
13424:57   John Sandalls V45MUnattached    
13524:58   Olly Slater  S30MNene Valley18:2018:0910.7 
13625:00   Kevin Edwards S30MUnattached    
13725:01   Jacob Carty U11MEye Community Runners    
13825:02   Gordon Pearson  V40MEye21:3521:3525.3 
13925:02   Grant Newman S20MUnattached    
14025:03   Simon Wheatley S30MUnattached    
14125:05   Andrew Gibbons V50MUnattached    
14225:06   Mark Garner V50MUnattached    
14325:09   Terry Fone  V70MEastern Masters22:0521:4314.7 
14425:12   Paul Delmer S25MUnattached    
14525:12   Scott Lloyd  V35MWerrington17:0917:094.9 
14625:13   Lorna Aust PBV50WStamford24:1623:5825.4 
14725:20   Alan Wilson S30MUnattached    
14825:20   Leah Short  S20WEye22:4222:4213.0 
14925:29   Sarah Lambert V45WSweatshop Running Community    
15025:30   Heather Donoyou V60WUnattached    
15125:32   Christine Armstrong V60WStamford Striders    
15225:33   Emma Desbruslais S20WWerrington Joggers    
15325:33   Kimberley McConnell-Wilson U11WUnattached    
15425:35   Robert Duff V35MUnattached    
15525:41   Rod Chapman V65MUnattached    
15625:42   Craig Sells V40MUnattached    
15725:45   Rich Kay S25MUnattached    
15825:49   Caroline Chan V45WNene Valley Harriers    
15925:53   Martyn Hobbs V45MThe Salvation Army    
16025:55   Nikki Higgins V50WUnattached    
16125:56   Katie Smith V35WUnattached    
16226:08   Lydia Brant U18WUnattached    
16326:13   Keaton Neacy U11MUnattached    
16426:14   Elizabeth Ward  V50WBushfield25:2425:2428.9 
16526:14   Phil Neacy V35MUnattached    
16626:15   Ian Bridges V50MUnattached    
16726:17   Catherine Hunt  V40WWerrington25:0424:2115.8 
16826:20   John Airey  V45MEye23:5823:2216.8 
16926:21   Richard Musgrave V50MTeam Bex    
17026:23   Mike Curnyn V50MUnattached    
17126:34   Mark Giddings V45MUnattached    
17226:39   Hayley Missin S25WUnattached    
17326:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:40   David Thomson S30MUnattached    
17526:41   Jonathan Edwards V40MUnattached    
17626:42   Adam Stacey S25MUnattached    
17726:44   Ross Cameron V55MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
17826:45   Julia Berry S30WUnattached    
17926:46   Bethan Tocknell S30WStamford Striders    
18026:48   Clare Edwards V40WEye Community Runners    
18126:49   James Rowntree V45MUnattached    
18226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:51   Paul Barnes  V55MNene Valley26:2426:1523.4 
18426:52   Nicola Martin V45WUnattached    
18526:57   James Barber V35MUnattached    
18626:57   Roger Farr V65MUnattached    
18726:59   Karen Leonard V50WUnattached    
18827:00   Petra Ellen  V40WEye26:3225:2120.1 
18927:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19027:03   Philip Brown PBV60MEsporta27:0325:3419.9 
19127:05   Carl Francis  S25MBushfield23:1922:2520.8 
19227:08   Jeff Beever  V55MBushfield25:2323:1517.5 
19327:11   Robert Shepperson  V40MBushfield26:4126:1936.0 
19427:14   Tom Northwood S25MUnattached    
19527:16   Emma Henson S30WUnattached    
19627:18   Jamie Spencer S30MUnattached    
19727:20   Emma Goldberg V40WUnattached    
19827:21   Jacob Goodley U11MUnattached    
19927:22   Lorraine Amanda Ding  V45WWerrington26:2426:2423.0 
20027:25   Emma Windsor V50WUnattached    
20127:25   Peter Fox V50MUnattached    
20227:25   Graham Tooke V55MUnattached    
20327:26   Gerry Morgan V55MUnattached    
20427:27   Darren Wells SBS25MUnattached27:2719:367.3 
20527:28   Jack Pettman U11MUnattached    
20627:29   Louise Pettman S30WUnattached    
20727:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:33   Helen Bowers V45WUnattached    
20927:36   Susan Thomson V40WUnattached    
21027:38   Carol Atkinson S30WUnattached    
21127:39   Katherine Birtles S20WUnattached    
21227:43   Peter Newson V70MUnattached    
21327:45   Emma Brewer PBV40WRamsey27:0527:0523.0 
21427:46   Stuart Goldsmith V60MThe Salvation Army    
21527:47   Jamie Morris U15MUnattached    
21627:57   Diane Boyd S30WUnattached    
21727:59   Paul Wright S30MMudstacle    
21828:01   Matthew Webb  V40MBushfield26:5926:5922.1 
21928:03   David Bird V50MUnattached    
22028:04   Paul Davies S25MUnattached    
22128:04   Nathan Richardson V45MUnattached    
22228:05   Nigel Walls  V45MEye19:1919:198.8 
22328:05   Jane Masters  SENWEye24:2724:2725.2 
22428:05   Jason Warters S25MEye Community Runners    
22528:08   Paul Baggaley SBV50MUnattached24:1124:1120.7 
22628:10   Louise Crosby  V45WWerrington25:4423:5217.8 
22728:11   Andrew Curtis V45MUnattached    
22828:18   Simon Morton S25MUnattached    
22928:19   Lyn Courtney  V50WFetch Everyone27:0826:3326.1 
23028:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:23   Gemma Toogood S25WSweatshop Running Community    
23228:24   Nicola Pocklington PBV40WVictory26:5726:5735.5 
23328:24   Anna Devine  V35WYaxley26:0125:1924.0 
23428:25   Stephen Dickinson  V50MSleaford27:5827:2236.0Click your Clock logo
23528:25   Natasha Elderkin S20WUnattached    
23628:27   Alisha Talab S20WUnattached    
23728:28   Brian Caine V65MUnattached    
23828:29   Martin Wright V45MUnattached    
23928:31   Louise Powell V35WUnattached    
24028:33   Sarah Brown  V40WWerrington27:1426:1518.3 
24128:34   Richard Stoddart V50MUnattached    
24228:39   Alex Spicer S20MUnattached    
24328:39   Sharon Carr V45WUnattached    
24428:41   Sarah Bird  V45WEye27:1126:3924.1 
24528:44   Louise Hooper SBV45WBushfield23:3023:0525.8 
24628:54   Mark Beeken V50MUnattached    
24728:56   Wendy Bellamy PBV40WNene Valley28:5628:5636.0 
24828:56   Karen Lay V50WUnattached    
24928:58   John Newman V55MWerrington Joggers    
25028:58   Linda Threadgold V50WEye Community Runners    
Page: 1 2