Bath Skyline parkrun # 37 External Results
Bath Skyline
13 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Jim Webb  S30MTeam Bath16:4716:431.0 
219:16   Simeon Howson  S20MUnattached18:1216:342.5 
319:27   James A Tait U18MUnattached    
419:45   Charles Brereton S25MUnattached    
519:53   Dan Blewitt  V40MSomer19:3118:4914.0 
620:27   Edward Fletcher  SENMUnattached20:0518:3917.8 
720:28   Phil Weldon  V35MUnattached20:2020:1814.4 
820:39   Edward Pack V40MUnattached    
920:43   Tom Flemons V45MUnattached    
1020:47   William Bond  S25MSomer19:5019:087.3 
1120:53   Matthew Pegler PBV35MSomer20:5320:159.6 
1221:00   Robin Francis S25MUnattached    
1321:25   Louis Messer U15MUnattached    
1421:39   Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath19:3915:53-1.7 
1521:44   Bethan Francis PBS20WTeam Bath21:4419:164.9 
1621:49   Ian Bristow S30MUnattached    
1721:54   Ben Hammond U15MUnattached    
1822:09   Hugh Pearce V45MUnattached    
1922:32   Philippa Spruit PBV45WTeam Bath22:3222:3215.5 
2022:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:37   Samuel Millward U11MUnattached    
2222:42   Edward Gill V40MUnattached    
2322:43   Robin Messer V40MUnattached    
2422:54   Will Brimson S20MUnattached    
2522:59   Sam Cox S25MUnattached    
2623:06   Paul Beazley-Long V55MUnattached    
2723:09   Chris Cannings V40MUnattached    
2823:14   Andrew Holden V45MUnattached    
2923:28   Claire Curtis V40WUnattached    
3023:35   Max Hammond U11MUnattached    
3123:37   Peter Squires V45MUnattached    
3223:37   William Bridges S25MUnattached    
3323:43   Edward Hammond V45MUnattached    
3423:52   Stephen Burnard S20MUnattached    
3523:53   Ellen Lavender S25WUnattached    
3623:53   Oscar Blewitt PBU11MSomer23:4421:0123.0 
3723:59   Zachariah Burns U11MUnattached    
3824:01   Justine Gurvidi V40WUnattached    
3924:04   Scott Maguire S30MUnattached    
4024:11   Sarah Buddle U18WUnattached    
4124:16   Ned Boursin U11MUnattached    
4224:18   Edward Boursin V45MUnattached    
4324:19   Helen Tallgren S25WUnattached    
4424:20   Jane Stagg V40WBristol Orienteering Club    
4524:23   Ralf Niemann S25MUnattached    
4624:43   Richard Lake V40MUnattached    
4724:51   Peter Nichols V35MUnattached    
4824:52   Julian Lye V45MUnattached    
4924:54   Rebecca Darke S20WUnattached    
5024:56   Jim Barron SBV45MSomer24:0624:0323.4 
5124:57   Simon Crowe  V50MUnattached24:3123:3521.4 
5224:58   Tom Horobin U15MUnattached    
5324:58   Lawrence Harrison V50MUnattached    
5424:59   Peter Stagg V40MBristol Orienteering Club    
5524:59   Harriet Pagnamenta V35WUnattached    
5625:07   Lucy Taylor SBS30WTeam Bath24:1420:0629.6 
5725:24   Nas Iqbal S25MUnattached    
5825:34   Shane Garrett  V40MUnattached23:3323:0313.1 
5925:45   David Parsons  V45MBath Uni22:5222:2117.2 
6025:45   Mally Mclane  SENMUnattached24:5824:5835.6 
6125:51   Florence Burns U15WUnattached    
6226:01   Danielle Sellwood V45WUnattached    
6326:11   Andy Tripp S30MUnattached    
6426:17   Flora Millward U11WUnattached    
6526:21   Ben Gardiner V35MUnattached    
6626:22   Anthony Pearson S30MUnattached    
6726:30   Ger Wood V55WUnattached    
6826:35   Neil Burns V50MUnattached    
6926:36   Ros Helps V45WUnattached    
7026:37   Ian Cox S30MUnattached    
7126:41   Ollie Mitchell U11MUnattached    
7226:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:16   Patrick Rogers  V65MTeam Bath22:0322:0315.9 
7427:19   Johanna Childs-Evans V45WUnattached    
7527:43   Joe Exley U11MUnattached    
7627:43   Matt Exley  V40MSomer19:3619:3110.1 
7727:49   Fergus MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
7828:08   Lee Tippett V40MUnattached    
7928:15   Ella Smart  U11WSomer26:5924:2817.3 
8028:15   Jeremy Smart  V40MSomer22:4021:0910.8 
8128:23   Lucy Jenner S20WAvon Valley Runners    
8228:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:31   Josie Hindle S25WUnattached    
8428:35   Gertie Blewitt PBU11WTeam Bath28:3521:5514.0 
8528:35   Claire Blewitt  V40WSomer20:4620:4611.0 
8628:36   Emma Wakelin V45WUnattached    
8729:10   Alan Cox V60MUnattached    
8829:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8929:16   Hugo Corripio-Lopez V40MUnattached    
9029:19   Caroline Thomas  V55WTeam Bath26:3526:3524.7 
9129:23   Russell Bradford V50MUnattached    
9229:25   James Robertson  S20MChippenham H26:1825:3418.0 
9329:27   Sarah Underwood V50WUnattached    
9429:31   Miriam Parkman S30WUnattached    
9529:33   Ben Wyatt S30MUnattached    
9629:48   Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green27:1826:4222.6 
9729:53   Clare Squires V45WUnattached    
9829:57   Harry Sinclair U11MUnattached    
9930:13   Judith Woods V55WUnattached    
10030:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10130:15   Dee Moss V55WUnattached    
10230:19   Marc Horobin V45MUnattached    
10330:20   Philippa Glynn V45WUnattached    
10430:39   Freya Spruit  U15WTeam Bath24:5219:085.0 
10530:49   Ruby Atkinson U11WUnattached    
10630:50   Matt Atkinson V40MUnattached    
10730:59   Deborah Lawrence V55WUnattached    
10830:59   Sally Burns V40WUnattached    
10931:04   Georgina Maddock U11WUnattached    
11031:05   Richard Trevor Maddock  V40MSomer23:1723:1724.1 
11131:25   Alison Grooms V45WSweatyBetty    
11231:27   Richard Varley V65MUnattached    
11331:30   Claire Brimson V50WUnattached    
11432:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11532:33   Pam Gough V50WUnattached    
11632:33   Steve Gough V60MUnattached    
11732:35   Abigail Hawkins U15WUnattached    
11832:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11932:37   Amelie Sinclair U11WUnattached    
12032:38   Miriam Dowle S25WUnattached    
12133:45   Sally Thurbin V50WUnattached    
12233:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12333:57   Bo Novak V45WUnattached    
12434:08   Vicky Young  V55WKeighley & Craven31:4931:3629.0 
12534:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12634:22   Judith Sinclair V40WUnattached    
12734:27   Joanne Lyons V45WUnattached    
12834:34   Barbara Barton V50WUnattached    
12934:49   Lauren Smith U20WUnattached    
13034:50   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
13135:29   Diana Wyatt V55WUnattached    
13235:34   Lisa Pascoe-Cross V50WUnattached    
13335:48   Samantha Osland V45WUnattached    
13436:36   Jane Beazley-Long V55WUnattached    
13536:42   Susan Cooper V55WUnattached    
13636:43   Rebecca Whitehead V35WUnattached    
13736:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13836:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13937:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14037:27   Nelson Kenneth U18MUnattached    
14137:57   Charlotte Burrage U15WUnattached    
14237:57   Julie Burrage V45WUnattached    
14338:06   Ben Gilliard U11MUnattached    
14438:06   Matthew Gilliard V35MUnattached    
14539:03   Jo Potts V45WUnattached    
14639:04   Julian Potts V45MUnattached    
14739:10   Hadassah Buechner  U20WAvon Schs25:0124:5736.0 
14839:11   Regina Buechner V50WUnattached