Sticker AFC 5 External Results
St Austell
13 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:25   Tony Brewer  SENMMile High25:5325:53-2.0 
226:31   Colin Snook  V35MCornwall AC25:4925:49-1.3 
328:07   Ken Walker  V40MNewquay RR27:0826:523.4 
428:16   Jordan Morant  SENMHayle27:1627:051.5 
528:22   Paul Whear  V45MCornwall AC27:4327:060.3 
628:33   Emma Stepto  V45WCornwall AC27:5227:342.1 
728:48   Thomas Humphrey  SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H28:0627:371.7 
828:56   Andrew Martin  SENMMile High28:3027:210.1 
929:03   Paul Maskell SBV35MSt. Austell29:0328:486.2 
1029:04   Dominic Bateman  U20MBodmin Road Runners28:5428:5419.9 
1129:20   Lewis Hill  SENMHayle28:0628:0624.1 
1229:23   Alex Daniels  V40MNewquay RR29:0528:051.3 
1329:35   Tom Slattery  U17MCornwall AC28:4628:21-1.0 
1429:45   Adam Tatlow  SENMCornwall AC/Truro29:0929:0919.3 
1529:48   Ceri Whitmore SBV35MCornwall AC29:4827:466.9 
1629:52   Paul Sawford  V45MCarn Runners of Holman28:5728:573.5 
1730:03   Adrian Ball  V45MCornwall AC27:5727:504.3 
1830:07   Darren Evans SBSENMLaunceston RR30:0729:322.6Click your Clock logo
1930:16   Ricko Barker PBSENMUnattached30:1630:1619.8 
2030:24   Iain Ware SENMNewquay Road Runners    
2130:30   Simon Knowles  V40MHayle29:1027:523.5 
2230:36   Tom Howell  SENMMile High29:2929:001.8 
2330:49   Emma Paull  SENWHayle29:3529:356.8 
2430:51   Steve Hands  V45MSt. Austell29:3425:4611.4 
2531:01   Scott Abraham  V40MHayle29:5828:396.5 
2631:06   Craig Hall  V40MCarn Runners of Holman29:5929:337.0 
2731:08   Tim Adams SBV45MSt. Austell30:5630:394.7 
2831:10   Jason H Vinnicombe  V40MCarn Runners of Holman30:0030:005.9 
2931:13   Mike Dowrick  V40MCornwall AC30:0128:408.1 
3031:15   Mark Deacon  SENMLooe29:5029:382.8 
3131:25   James Davies  SENMTruro30:4629:328.5 
3231:41   Dave Cudby  SENMTruro/MudCrew30:2430:2412.4 
3331:42   Wayne Sara  V35MTruro31:0929:385.4Click your Clock logo
3431:44   Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell31:0730:045.1 
3531:55   Chris Walker  V40MNewquay RR30:4030:126.6 
3632:03   Laurie Lee  V55MSt. Austell30:4630:4312.2 
3732:05   James Barnet  SENMFalmouth30:0328:492.1 
3832:09   Denzil Williams V40M     
3932:17   Steven Rendle  V45MNewquay RR31:5031:128.6 
4032:24   Jason Webb SBV45MCornwall AC32:2429:1416.2 
4132:25   James Manning  V35MHayle31:2730:155.0 
4232:27   Wendy Chapman  V35WTruro31:4630:215.3 
4332:30   Simon Truscott V40M     
4432:34   Amy Sole PBSENWMudCrew32:3431:055.1 
4532:48   Barrie Cardew  V55MCarn Runners of Holman31:1430:417.9 
4632:57   John Sole  SENMBodmin Road Runners32:0530:128.8 
4733:10   Kathryn Burgess  V35WCornwall AC32:2331:006.7 
4833:13   Derren Blewett  V45MSt. Austell32:1531:468.6 
4933:14   Dan Nicholls SENMSt Austell Running Club    
5033:39   Peter Allen  V55MNewquay RR32:0732:0710.5 
5133:50   Michael Wilson V55MTruro Running Club    
5233:54   Dan Meens  SENMSt. Austell33:2633:2632.3 
5333:56   David Wooldridge  V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32:4032:4030.8 
5433:57   Simon Webber  V55MEast Cornwall32:1932:1910.5 
5534:01   Jessica Buscombe  SENWSt. Austell32:4031:3011.2 
5634:15   Robert Beckett  V50MCornwall AC33:2230:1922.4 
5734:17   Richard Davies  V45MNewquay RR33:3333:3321.1 
5834:24   Brian Abbott  V50MSt. Austell32:4532:4518.9 
5934:33   Chris Ullman  V40MEast Cornwall32:0832:088.0 
6034:36   Jeremy Hill SBSENMSt. Austell34:3632:3615.3 
6134:43   Alicia Regan SBSENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H34:4334:3710.4 
6234:45   Jody Kindon  SENMTruro34:2232:4230.3 
6334:46   Stuart Musson  SENMTruro33:5132:3711.9 
6434:53   James Martin PBV35MNewquay RR34:5334:5332.4 
6534:58   Paul Wright  V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR34:0832:4529.8 
6635:00   Christian Potter PBV35MNewquay RR35:0035:0025.0 
6735:07   Noel Abel SBV35MMile High35:0733:4719.7 
6835:08   Malcolm Roberts  V60MSt. Austell32:1630:169.7 
6935:11   Joe Kearns V50MEast Cornwall Harriers    
7035:13   Patrick Talen SBV35MSt. Austell35:1332:2610.5 
7135:15   Ryan Perring  U20MMudCrew33:0733:0731.2 
7235:23   Jiri Kempny  V40MSt. Austell34:3634:3614.9 
7335:25   Sam Dunn V35M     
7435:27   Mark Andrews  V55MEast Cornwall33:4332:1019.8 
7535:29   Wayne Hewitt  V40MTruro34:3234:3212.2 
7635:35   Geoffrey Harris  V50MNewquay RR35:0034:5227.2 
7735:41   Ben Harding PBSENMEast Cornwall35:4131:225.6 
7835:45   Nigel Rapson PBV50MSt. Austell35:4534:4513.5 
7935:51   Simon Powell  SENMUknetrunner34:5031:186.1 
8036:03   Anne Waller SBV40WMounts Bay36:0334:3012.9 
8136:05   Richard Williams SENMSt Austell Running Club    
8236:09   Graham Ditty SENM     
8336:13   Brian Wiles  V65MLaunceston RR33:3930:2312.7 
8436:17   Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall34:1232:5313.4 
8536:18   Nigel Trevena  V45MCornwall AC35:4334:3611.7 
8636:18   Vivian Bray SBV50MCornwall AC36:1833:429.6 
8736:19   Nick Masters  V45MHayle35:1833:359.5Click your Clock logo
8836:28   Gary Collins PBV35MTruro36:2836:2835.7 
8936:31   Amy Jose  SENWHayle35:4734:0012.0 
9036:31   Ben Eddy SENM     
9136:38   Michael Penberthy  V55MHayle36:3435:0725.7 
9236:43   Stuart Richards SBV40MSt. Austell36:4334:289.6 
9336:51   Simon Toms V40M     
9437:02   Peter Chapman  V60MCarn Runners of Holman35:3135:3121.2 
9537:07   David Wilcox  V40MTruro34:3534:3517.4 
9637:12   John Roberts V40M     
9737:12   Dom Theobald U20M     
9837:13   Gareth Rowett  SENMSt. Austell35:2335:2319.7 
9937:16   Elisha Hurst  U23WCornwall AC34:1234:1234.7 
10037:21   Julia Pearce  V35WCornwall AC35:5433:4611.1 
10137:22   Michael Prangley V50M     
10237:27   Chris Spencer V50M     
10337:28   Derek Smith  V50MHayle35:5132:4713.6 
10437:29   Calum Rolo SENM     
10537:40   Jonathan Crowle  V40MTruro35:5335:1826.4Click your Clock logo
10637:47   Nicola Smith  SENWSt. Austell35:2732:1614.4 
10737:54   Marie Gould PBV40WCornwall AC37:5437:4824.4 
10838:07   Mike Orchard  V50MHayle37:3535:1616.4 
10938:13   Claire Longman  V35WTruro37:2036:1119.0 
11038:18   Rob Wigley V35M     
11138:20   Katie Hewitt SENWTruro Running Club    
11238:20   Martin Pipet V35MLiverpool Running Club    
11338:23   Nick Mier PBSENMTavistock38:2338:2335.7 
11438:27   Nigel Eagling  V60MTruro36:4436:4421.2 
11538:28   Charlotte Coombe V40W     
11638:29   Colin Martin  V60MNewquay RR38:1738:1718.2 
11738:31   Alison Potter PBV35WNewquay RR38:3137:2916.5 
11838:33   Phillip Ciano  V50MNewquay RR37:1233:3915.7 
11938:35   Martin Trethewey  V45MSt. Austell37:3037:3015.2 
12038:36   Adam Oliver  SENMMounts Bay37:1935:0928.2 
12138:38   Roger Menzies PBV40MNewquay RR38:3838:3821.1 
12238:39   Helen Dodwell  V35WTruro38:0237:0413.8 
12338:39   Jeffery Medway SBV40MTruro38:3937:5926.2 
12438:43   Damon Kistle V50M     
12538:45   Joe Balsdon PBU17MPlymouth H38:4538:4534.8 
12638:47   Katherine Martin  V50WMile High35:5735:5735.5 
12738:50   Bird Watts PBSENWTruro38:5038:5029.3 
12838:59   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners37:4437:4418.7 
12939:02   Vicki Sparkes  SENWBodmin Road Runners37:2336:1411.1 
13039:02   Sophie Talling PBU17WNewquay RR39:0236:1912.6 
13139:06   Christopher Ramsey  V60MTruro37:2236:1314.4 
13239:13   Lily-Ksan Juntaksrakst U20WSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
13339:16   David Brown V45MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
13439:21   Matthew Stokes V45M     
13539:22   Nathan Kitchen SBV40MCornwall AC/South West Vets39:2234:177.7 
13639:23   John Lillis  V65MNewquay RR/South West Vets38:3138:1217.6 
13739:24   Sarah Worth SBV35WLaunceston RR39:2436:3312.5 
13839:28   Ross Lawry SBV35MSt. Austell39:2833:499.1 
13939:32   Shelley Hoare SENWDreckly Runners    
14039:44   Julia Clare Burns SBV50WHayle39:4436:5013.9 
14139:44   Rebecca House SENWSt Austell Running Club    
14239:51   Pete Greet  V40MSt. Austell37:4834:5036.0 
14340:00   Rachael Thomas  V40WCornwall AC36:0335:3711.7Click your Clock logo
14440:00   Debbie Nugent  V50WCarn Runners of Holman35:5334:2922.1 
14540:07   Stewart Townend  V70MHayle37:4735:0417.5 
14640:14   Ray Frith SBV65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR40:1437:1428.7 
14740:18   Fiona Thomas  U23WSt. Austell39:4439:4428.4 
14840:20   Kate Waller  SENWMounts Bay38:5637:5736.0 
14940:23   Nick Savin  SENMNewquay RR39:5039:5018.6 
15040:29   Lisa Uren  V35WCarn Runners of Holman38:2038:2021.0 
15140:32   Jim Turner  V55MNewquay RR38:5838:0221.6 
15240:45   Barry Russell V35MSt Austell Running Club    
15340:45   Mark Owen SBV40MSt. Austell40:4532:4517.9 
15440:48   Andy Parsons  V45MFalmouth38:5538:5536.0 
15540:52   Geoff Bate SBV50MSt. Austell40:5237:2836.0 
15640:56   Maria Williams SBV50WHayle40:5637:5315.7 
15740:58   Lisa Talling  V45WNewquay RR39:5435:5411.3 
15840:59   Lucy Medway V40WTruro Running Club    
15941:03   Louise Marsland  V35WTamar40:1235:0320.4 
16041:06   Jessica Goldberg  U20WLaunceston RR39:3338:0117.7 
16141:07   Carol Penberthy  V55WCarn Runners of Holman39:3239:3231.6 
16241:14   Melanie Maskell  V45WSt. Austell40:4540:4521.2 
16341:19   Peter Drew  V65MCarn Runners of Holman39:5538:3917.3 
16441:26   Peter Sargent  V65MNewquay RR/South West Vets39:1333:0116.2 
16541:29   Raymood Goodright SBV65MEast Cornwall41:2938:1623.4 
16641:30   Nigel Knuckey SBV55MTruro41:3037:4021.9Click your Clock logo
16741:33   Juliet Stewart  V50WTruro41:2139:4116.4 
16841:42   Tracy McKenzie  V35WNewquay RR39:1637:0912.0 
16941:43   Janet Ritchie  V50WCarn Runners of Holman39:4533:5821.3 
17041:45   Kathy Elliott SBV45WNewquay RR41:4536:3632.4 
17141:49   Andrew Goodman  V65MBirstall40:2036:2419.7 
17241:49   Steve Tregidgo  V35MSt. Austell40:0539:2712.7 
17341:53   Marie Blackbeard  V45WSt. Austell41:3939:1719.6 
17442:01   Mike Mack PBV65MCarn Runners of Holman42:0142:0124.0 
17542:04   Louise Werran PBV35WLaunceston RR42:0441:1620.4 
17642:07   Jennifer Blears PBSENWNewquay RR42:0742:0733.1 
17742:09   Karl Walker V50MSt Austell Running Club    
17842:14   Zoe Stratton-Knowles U20WCarn Runners    
17942:14   Juliet Knowles  V40WCarn Runners of Holman40:1030:3728.2 
18042:15   David Endean  V60MSt. Austell41:3939:5630.5 
18142:18   Chris Norris  V40MLaunceston RR42:1340:5220.3 
18242:23   Kelly Woodfine-Beard  SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par41:0639:5011.3 
18342:26   Tamzin Davey PBV40WCornwall AC42:2640:4517.1 
18442:28   Julie Barriball  V45WLaunceston RR40:3340:3322.4 
18542:29   Kelly Moore  SENWHayle/Unattached40:2337:1827.2 
18642:32   Ed Kirk SBSENMMudCrew42:3242:2836.0 
18742:39   Martin Oliver  V55MMounts Bay40:1140:1126.2 
18842:45   Jack Prangley U20M     
18942:54   Alun Evans  V45MHayle41:1541:1519.7 
19042:55   Karen Walters  V40WNewquay RR40:3434:359.8 
19143:01   Jacqui Cope  V60WFalmouth40:5240:5218.9 
19243:03   Nicola Suzanne Collins  SENWTruro40:5640:5635.7 
19343:06   Alex Hogg SENW     
19443:14   Penny Bedford V35W     
19543:20   Wayne Caff  V40MNewquay RR40:2938:3718.3 
19643:21   Charlotte Trethewey  V35WSt. Austell41:4941:4920.3 
19743:24   Ben Nicholson SBSENMTamar43:2435:1936.0 
19843:27   David Wilton  V55MFalmouth42:2838:4820.1 
19943:32   Mark Gollop V45M     
20043:36   Holly Payne SBSENWSt. Austell43:3641:2717.0 
20143:49   Helen Stuthridge SBV45WSt. Austell43:4942:2422.8 
20243:50   Poppy Padley U20W     
20343:57   David Salvage SBV65MTamar43:5742:1221.0 
20444:00   Diane Boardman  SENWTruro/Cornwall AC41:4741:4725.3 
20544:05   Debbie Marshall  V40WSt. Austell42:5742:0621.0 
20644:10   Alice Martyn SENW     
20744:12   Kim Chadwick V40W     
20844:17   James Lockyer SBV55MEast Cornwall44:1741:3527.4 
20944:27   Kevin O'reilly SBV60MTamar44:2741:5527.1 
21044:30   Sarah Davies V35W     
21144:36   Diane Warren  V60WHayle40:2839:1815.4 
21244:41   Nigel Marshall SBV40MSt. Austell44:4140:3017.0 
21344:49   Melissa Poultney V35WHayle Runners    
21444:59   Tony Berry  V75MTruro44:1335:2122.4 
21545:01   Sue Floyd-Norris V40WSt Austell Running Club    
21645:11   Ruth Glover  SENWMounts Bay41:1937:4210.6 
21745:15   Julie Johns  V55WTruro42:5642:5625.1 
21845:19   Lucy Oldham  V35WLooe44:3741:0718.0 
21945:21   Emma Kaye  SENWNewquay RR44:2844:2832.3 
22045:22   Neil Dudley V50MSt Austell Running Club    
22145:29   Mick Davison V40M     
22245:30   Faye Gibson V35WDreckly Runners    
22345:32   Helen Rule  V35WHayle38:4436:3715.2 
22445:33   Carol Pollard  V60WEast Cornwall43:4240:1034.7 
22545:47   Mark Rescorl SBSENMTamar45:4743:4625.7 
22645:53   Tracey Mcfadden SBV50WBodmin Women's RC45:5344:1821.7 
22745:58   Karen Sims  V45WEast Cornwall43:3141:4132.5 
22845:59   Adrian Brown  V35MLaunceston RR44:4440:1217.0 
22946:01   Anna Pascoe PBSENWCarn Runners of Holman46:0139:0117.4 
23046:02   Annette Crawford PBV40WSt. Austell46:0246:0236.0 
23146:05   Jackie Jenkin  V65WCornwall AC43:1143:1123.9 
23246:05   Richard Jenkin V70M     
23346:06   Chloe Williams  U20WLaunceston RR44:1444:1436.0 
23446:06   Rachel Bullock  V35WTamar43:4943:4920.2 
23546:07   Hannah Smith  U20WHayle42:4640:4218.2 
23646:10   Anna Morford V50W     
23746:19   Janet Lathom  V55WLaunceston RR44:2443:0021.5 
23846:24   Wiebke Lammers  V35WFalmouth45:2242:3019.7 
23946:25   Des Evans SBV65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR46:2538:4920.5 
24046:26   Matt Phillips V50M     
24146:27   Denise Lydall SBV45WFalmouth46:2739:0519.3 
24246:27   Nicola Phillips  V45WNewquay RR45:0643:5636.0 
24346:31   Glen Fraser  V55MHayle44:5341:3336.0 
24446:41   Roy Newton SBV65MFalmouth46:4141:4127.9 
24546:54   Kirstie Nancarrow V35W     
24646:56   Michelle Hart  SENWCarn Runners of Holman44:2144:0636.0 
24747:02   Michelle Moore SBV40WSt. Austell47:0245:3835.4 
24847:06   Norris Kington  V75MCornwall AC45:2241:1929.5 
24947:25   Charmaine Ferkin V40W     
25047:31   Matthew Bullock PBV35MTamar47:3144:0834.4 
Page: 1 2