ESAA Cup Regional Final North East External Results
Hull
11 Jun 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6Christopher Jackson PBU17MTynedale2:09.62:09.65.2 
22:12.8Oscar Brown PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.72:07.721.7 
32:13.4Josh Burton U16MN'humb Sc    
42:17.2Matt Creasey U16MN Yks Sch    
52:19.2Peter Bowles U16MN Yks Sch    
62:20.5Josh Mulandi PBU17MNorth Yorkshire Schs2:20.52:20.533.0 
72:24.6Ethan Cave U16MN'humb Sc    
72:29.8Alex Sparks U16MDur Sch    
82:30.1Manav Chopra PBU17MGosforth2:30.12:30.134.9 
92:30.5Thomas Donnelly U16MDur Sch    
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Joe Dowd  U15MMorpeth2:06.002:01.313.9 
22:13.1Ben Thewlis SBU15MNorth Yorkshire Schs2:13.12:11.427.4 
32:18.2Robert Clark PBU17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2:18.22:18.235.7 
42:18.5Alex Wood U16MN'humb Sc    
52:23.5Sam Riley U16MN Yks Sch    
62:24.2Oliver Earl  U15MHarrogate2:21.42:21.424.5 
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Ben Dykins PBU15MTynedale2:19.82:09.920.5 
22:21.0Ted Towers PBU15MNorth Yorkshire Schs2:21.02:21.032.5 
32:29.4Joe Crozier U14MN'humb Sc    
42:32.8James McCallister U14MDur Sch    
52:34.4Toby Peach U14MN'humb Sc    
62:36.1Will Ward U14MN Yks Sch    
72:37.0Bailey Mitchell U14MDur Sch    
82:46.6Oliver Robson U14MN'humb Sc    
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.6Louis Swanepoel PBU15MGateshead2:35.62:35.636.4 
22:36.8Ben Bhogal PBU15MHarrogate2:36.82:36.822.8 
32:39.0Joe Glenwright U14MN'humb Sc    
42:41.9Alfie Simpson U14MDur Sch    
52:44.6Charlie Maddison U14MN'humb Sc    
62:45.9Elliott Lackey PBU13MTynedale2:45.92:45.933.4 
72:49.1Callum Tatterton PBU13MWetherby2:49.12:49.139.9 
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6Anna Beever  U15WHarrogate2:18.872:18.8730.5 
22:28.9Ellen Ricketts PBU15WTynedale2:21.792:21.7925.3 
32:28.9Holly Matheson  U17WHeaton2:26.62:26.614.4 
42:32.5Sarah Brown PBU17WNorthumberland Schs2:32.52:32.540.1 
52:44.3Ailsa Jones U16WN'humb Sc    
62:49.2Alana Prior PBU17WDarlington H2:49.22:49.239.9 
73:03.7Rachel Mould U16WCleve Sch    
83:18.7Nicole Milner U16WN Yks Sch    
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.3Arabella Chicken PBU15WTynedale2:37.32:31.8832.8 
22:38.1Ailish Gregory SBU15WNorthumberland Schs2:38.12:34.829.9 
32:43.2Olivia Hanlon PBU17WGosforth2:43.22:43.225.9 
42:49.3Kate Redpath U16WN'humb Sc    
52:51.2Marli Wilkinson U16WN Yks Sch    
62:56.0Lucy Richardson U16WCleve Sch    
72:56.9Ruby Glover U16WN Yks Sch    
82:58.5Cathy Van Mourik U16WDur Sch    
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7India Pentland PBU15WDarlington H2:27.12:08.193.5 
22:35.9Isabelle Potier Godinho PBU15WGateshead2:31.32:30.522.7 
32:36.4Abbie Haigh  U15WKingston upon Hull2:35.02:35.034.7 
42:43.0Charlotte Wild PBU15WHarrogate2:43.02:43.037.9 
52:45.2Holly Sugarman PBU15WHarrogate2:45.22:45.225.0 
62:45.6Sophie Walsh U14WN'humb Sc    
72:45.6Mila Welch PBU15WMaidenhead2:45.62:45.639.0 
82:53.2Daisy Appleton  U15WDurham Schs2:50.42:50.440.0 
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Trudie McCarthy SBU15WGateshead2:31.92:30.028.9 
22:36.2Ella Draper  U13WKingston upon Hull2:35.42:35.435.5 
32:37.8Emily Conn PBU15WHarrogate2:36.92:36.932.8 
42:56.0Emma Rankin PBU15WTynedale2:56.02:56.041.6 
52:57.2Carys Grey-Thompson U14WDur Sch    
62:57.6Megan Wardle U14WN'humb Sc    
73:02.6Serena Grant SBU15WHarrogate3:02.63:01.547.1 
83:07.5Olivia Halliday U14WDur Sch    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7Max Pearson  U17MTynedale4:01.123:56.67-3.4 
24:29.1Jack Brennan  U17MHarrogate4:16.73:58.578.0 
34:38.4Will Gilroy PBU15MHarrogate4:38.44:38.433.0 
44:38.4Thomas Allsopp U16MN'humb Sc    
54:49.5Elias Ben-Tiba PBU15MNew Marske4:47.84:33.49.1 
65:06.8Micheal Cormack U16MN Yks Sch    
75:17.5Murray Wright U16MDur Sch    
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.8Jake Duffy PBU17MTynedale4:40.84:40.831.4 
24:46.2Daniel Howells  U15MTynedale4:40.864:40.8630.5 
34:54.4James Whiteley PBU17MHarrogate4:50.24:50.232.1 
44:54.7Seb Christie PBU15MHarrogate4:54.74:54.731.2 
54:57.2Will Farrar PBU17MHarrogate4:57.24:57.233.6 
64:57.4James Morris U16MN'humb Sc    
74:59.7Alex Cunningham SBU15MMorpeth4:59.74:55.24.8 
85:19.4Alistair Crawford U16MCleve Sch    
95:24.8Joesph Wilson U16MDur Sch    
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.8Ryan Wells PBU15MDarlington H4:58.84:58.833.0 
25:01.0Arun Summerfield PBU15MGateshead5:01.05:01.025.0 
35:01.3Charles Downs PBU15MTynedale5:01.35:01.336.7 
45:03.8Jamie Styles PBU15MElswick5:03.85:03.83.0 
55:09.3Dillon Openshaw PBU15MBirtley5:09.34:45.720.7 
65:09.4Joe Bryant PBU13MHarrogate5:08.34:48.014.9 
75:22.5Sam Jolly SBU13MTynedale5:22.54:51.217.8 
85:22.6Ben Barker PBU15MHarrogate5:22.65:22.639.7 
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.4Harry Morris U14MN'humb Sc    
25:02.7Bailey Dawson PBU15MElswick5:02.75:02.734.3 
35:05.2Max Gould U14MN Yks Sch    
45:07.2Ben Pettifer PBU13MNorthumberland Schs5:07.25:07.234.9 
55:09.1Harry Crawshaw PBU13MBillingham5:03.05:01.225.2 
65:14.0Jack Briggs U14MN Yks Sch    
75:34.6Nick Clift U14MDur Sch    
85:37.5Matthew Jackson PBU20MNorthumberland Schs5:37.55:37.538.8 
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.9Saskia Bottomley PBU15WHarrogate5:14.75:14.732.7 
25:17.0Katie Noble SBU17WDarlington H5:17.05:10.628.8 
35:32.6Elena Bluck PBU17WTynedale5:32.65:32.624.4 
45:44.5Elizabeth Rank U16WN'humb Sc    
56:02.0Rachael Wright U16WCleve Sch    
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.7Stella Cross  U17WWetherby4:39.724:39.725.7 
25:56.0Lucy Surtees  U17WHartlepool5:47.65:47.636.6 
36:00.0Hannah Briggs PBU20WJarrow & Hebburn/Leeds Uni6:00.06:00.034.1 
46:14.1Erin Atchison U16WN'humb Sc    
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Grace Varley  U15WGateshead4:58.94:58.925.2 
25:15.1Freya Sugarman PBU13WHarrogate5:15.15:15.122.9 
35:17.3Frederica Moore PBU15WWetherby5:17.35:12.317.3 
45:26.3Megan Noble  U13WDarlington H5:15.85:12.212.0 
55:47.5Sarah Jackson U14WN'humb Sc    
65:50.4Josie Powell U14WDur Sch    
75:51.2Sophie Elizabeth Wright SBU15WGateshead5:35.55:35.522.8 
86:12.7Katie McCabe U14WHumb Sch    
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.5Sophia Bottomley  U13WHarrogate5:34.45:34.434.8 
25:38.2Isobel Harris PBU15WHarrogate5:35.25:35.231.3 
35:41.1Megan Cottee SBU13WGateshead5:41.15:39.933.4 
45:52.6Jessica Briggs U14WDur Sch    
55:57.5Jessie Ridley U14WN'humb Sc    
66:04.5Mia Ridsdell U14WHumb Sch    
76:27.0Ruby Hargrove U14WDur Sch    
86:27.1Naomi Garner U14WN'humb Sc