ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Exeter
8 Jun 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.9Taig Stevens PBU17MCornwall AC2:10.32:10.326.4 
22:17.9George Mooney U16MGlouc Sch    
32:20.0Jamie Vaughan-Ryall U16MDev Sch    
42:20.0George Clarke U16MAv Sch    
52:20.1William Rodgers PBU15MSomerset Schs2:18.732:18.7332.7 
62:20.5Will McIntyre U16MDev Sch    
22:24.1Alex Gibson U16MDev Sch    
72:26.6Tyrhys Mifsuid  U15MWiltshire Schs2:21.52:21.532.8 
82:28.3Ben McLean U16MGlouc Sch    
92:30.4Harry Cooper-Simpson U16MSom Sch    
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1Jacob Milligan  U15MCornwall AC2:16.482:05.913.2 
32:24.5Isaac Lazenby U16MDev Sch    
42:25.8Jake Whitfield PBU15MBristol & West2:25.82:25.833.2 
52:26.4Will Templeton U16MGlouc Sch    
62:26.7Alfie Crouch PBU15MGloucester2:26.72:26.746.5 
72:26.8Harry Skippen PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:26.82:26.840.5 
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Kyran Deacon U14MBerk Sch    
22:34.3Ethan Fowler PBU13MWiltshire Schs2:34.32:34.336.0 
32:35.1Barney Duffy PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:35.12:35.135.7 
42:36.3Greg Haste PBU15MDevon Schs2:36.32:36.336.0 
52:36.9Dan Marshall U14MGlouc Sch    
62:38.1Will Kilkenny U14MDev Sch    
72:39.2Andrew Watt  U13MNorth Devon2:33.82:17.227.0 
82:48.8Freddy Day U14MSom Sch    
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.3Joe Paden SBU15MWiltshire Schs2:38.32:22.527.9 
22:38.8James Dodd U14MDev Sch    
32:42.1Harry Donne SBU15MNewbury/Berkshire Schs2:42.12:30.529.4 
42:44.5William Fowler U14MWilt Sch    
52:54.7Bradley Langston U14MGlouc Sch    
62:55.8Oliver Stone PBU15MNorth Devon2:55.82:55.841.0 
73:07.5Dylan Sanders U14MDev Sch    
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8Maya Groves  U17WCornwall AC2:27.22:27.233.8 
22:34.5Laura McPeake PBU15WGloucester2:34.52:34.518.0 
32:36.6Romilly Carrick U16WDors Sch    
42:41.6Mabel Still U16WDev Sch    
52:44.2Olivia Hamilton SBU15WSomerset Schs2:44.22:42.644.4 
62:45.3Issi Sanderson U16WBerk Sch    
72:46.0Elle Slade PBU17WSomerset Schs2:46.02:46.038.5 
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.8Jade Gough  U15WGloucester2:35.62:34.221.9 
22:44.2Isabel Hunt U16WDors Sch    
32:44.9Taesha Wolfe PBU15WSomerset Schs2:42.772:42.7738.6 
42:51.4Harriet Atherton U16WBerk Sch    
52:53.5Ophelia Roberts U16WSom Sch    
62:57.1Evi Dunphy U16WDev Sch    
72:59.7Eloise Ireland PBU17WCornwall AC2:59.72:59.735.5 
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.6Lucy Griffin  U15WCheltenham/Bourton2:26.32:26.325.7 
22:39.5Rebecca Brown SBU15WSomerset Schs2:39.52:38.737.1 
32:41.1Emma Clarke U14WGlouc Sch    
42:43.2Emma James PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:43.22:43.237.8 
52:49.1Freya Hocking PBU15WCornwall AC2:49.12:49.143.7 
63:00.0Maddie Ball U14WAv Sch    
73:07.8Livvy Cowap U14WDev Sch    
83:17.8Yasmin Bowden PBU15WExeter3:17.83:17.846.2 
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.7Lily Holdsworth PBU15WTruro School2:38.12:38.130.2 
22:46.0Rachel McKinlay SBU15WCheltenham2:46.02:37.831.5 
32:51.3Grace Twyford PBU15WNewbury2:51.32:48.239.5 
42:51.5Hannah Jackson U14WGlouc Sch    
52:52.4Beatrice Fender PBU13WSomerset Schs2:52.42:52.442.7 
62:53.5Maddy Cotton U14WDev Sch    
72:53.5Eve Taylor U14WAv Sch    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.0Ben Sarachi PBU17MUnknown4:40.04:40.031.1 
24:49.5Max Everard PBU17MCornwall Schs4:49.54:49.536.2 
34:49.9Charlie Lavender U16MSom Sch    
44:53.0Ben Fisher U16MAv Sch    
54:54.0Alex Pinsky PBU17MExeter4:54.04:54.037.6 
65:25.8Tom Steel U16MWilt Sch    
75:29.5AN Other U16MGlouc Sch    
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3Joseph Speak PBU20MGloucestershire Schs4:37.34:37.338.0 
24:40.0Abhik Gupta PBU15MCornwall AC4:36.844:18.921.1 
34:47.0Barney Shiu U16MAv Sch    
44:53.1Sam Taylor U16MDev Sch    
54:54.9Jack Watt U16MDev Sch    
65:12.5Charlie Lawrence U16MWilt Sch    
75:26.1Jed Cockrum U16MDev Sch    
85:38.2Edward Hunt U16MSom Sch    
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.6Dan Poynting SBU15MWiltshire Schs4:55.64:39.7-0.5 
25:07.3George Tester SBU15MSomerset Schs5:07.34:55.4825.8 
35:11.2Patrick Mochan SBU13MSwindon5:11.24:13.65-0.5 
45:15.9Matthew Long U14MGlouc Sch    
55:18.7Sid Baldaro  U13MNorth Devon5:17.744:45.85.0 
65:32.7Max Smith U14MDev Sch    
75:39.6Jack Skilton U14MDev Sch    
85:51.3Hugh Beattie  U13MNewbury5:27.54:36.28.9 
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.2Robert Croager PBU15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:56.24:44.423.3 
25:12.8Alex Male  U15MWells City5:07.844:14.750.4 
35:17.6Rees Evans U14MWilt Sch    
45:20.7Hector Darling PBU13MNorth Devon5:20.75:20.713.9 
55:21.4Luke Buck SBU13MCirencester5:21.44:35.18.8 
65:35.2Anthony Bowen U14MDev Sch    
75:41.9William Fyall PBU15MTeam Kennet5:41.95:41.939.2 
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.8Sophie Hamilton  U15WWells City4:47.784:37.2826.8 
25:16.8Susie Drake  U17WTeam Kennet5:15.405:10.031.0 
35:22.6Katie McKinlay PBU17WGloucestershire Schs5:22.65:22.640.2 
45:32.2Emily Lloyd U16WDev Sch    
55:36.9Araminta Stubbs SBU17WWimborne5:36.95:15.79.4 
65:46.5Bonnie Price PBU17WDevon Schs5:46.55:46.546.3 
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.9Mollie Dummett PBU15WBerkshire Schs5:24.95:24.940.4 
25:47.0Rosanna Crabb-La Hei SBU17WStroud5:47.05:31.6148.0 
35:54.0Rachel Hawes U16WDev Sch    
45:58.7Kinna Yewdall U16WDev Sch    
56:01.4Jodie Kotenko U16WCorn Sch    
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.4Connie Hickman PBU13WKing's College Taunton/Somerset Schs5:16.415:00.1621.5 
25:20.0Olivia Rook SBU15WCheltenham5:20.05:07.818.4 
35:27.2Scarlett Hassan PBU15WCornwall AC/Truro School5:27.25:27.229.8 
45:41.0Beth Bryant U14WAv Sch    
55:55.0Tilly Parsley PBU13WGloucestershire Schs5:55.05:55.036.6 
65:59.4Ruby Brewer PBU15WDartmouth5:59.45:59.441.3 
76:00.8Sophie Stancombe PBU15WTeam Kennet6:00.86:00.814.9 
86:11.5Sophie Clough PBU15WDevon Schs6:11.56:11.545.2 
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.1Olivia Davis  U15WCheltenham5:15.15:15.117.6 
25:29.0Inca Padfield  U15WStroud5:26.625:12.57.0 
35:32.2Isabelle Hole SBU15WTeam Kennet5:32.25:10.617.4 
45:55.5Verity Vance SBU15WTaunton5:55.55:52.628.3 
55:57.3Rosie Bartlett PBU15WTruro School5:57.35:57.339.1 
66:13.4Tara Hayes-Pankhurst U14WDev Sch    
76:15.5Rebecca Gibbins U14WDev Sch    
86:17.4Grace Evans U14WAv Sch