Hazlehead parkrun # 38 External Results
Hazlehead
6 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Paul Knight  V35MMetro Aberdeen17:3316:551.2 
217:59   Colin Dempster  V40MDeeside Runners17:2217:0918.3 
318:12   David Langan  V35MUnattached16:5016:450.9Click your Clock logo
418:31   Gemma Cormack SBS20WAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni18:3118:093.1 
518:52   Michael Paddon V35MUnattached    
619:14   James Gray  S20MAberdeen18:1417:352.3 
719:21   Thomas Roulson U18MUnattached    
819:39   John M Haldane S20MUnattached    
919:46   David Purvis SBSENMUnattached19:2518:185.5 
1019:47   Ally Sutherland  V35MUnattached18:2818:055.7 
1119:49   Rajendra Regmi  V45MUnattached/Nepal18:5318:476.1 
1219:51   George McPherson  V55MMetro Aberdeen18:2018:205.8 
1319:51   Barry Woods  S25MMetro Aberdeen19:2119:0012.5 
1419:52   Jamie Coventry SBV40MMetro Aberdeen19:5217:111.0 
1520:16   Geoff Carle  V40MThe Lynx Pack19:4518:4629.1 
1620:23   Richard Roulson  V50MMetro Aberdeen19:2019:085.8 
1720:29   Jim Moir V35MUnattached    
1820:31   Nicholas Tierney  U15MAberdeen18:3717:42-0.7 
1920:31   Jennifer Crilly S20WUnattached    
2020:36   Dino Roussias  V40MMetro Aberdeen18:1517:491.7 
2120:40   Christian Proctor S20MUnattached    
2220:47   Callum Walker  S25MMetro Aberdeen18:1418:069.1 
2320:51   Michael Curry  V40MUnattached20:2419:429.1 
2420:52   Martin Shaw V40MUnattached    
2521:04   Keith Blackwood V45MUnattached    
2621:09   Rodrigo Aspe S30MUnattached    
2721:17   Mark Stevens Knowles S30MUnattached    
2821:19   Colin Burnett  V50MUnattached20:1220:128.3 
2921:21   Martin Boddy V35MUnattached    
3021:22   Adrian T Miles V40MUnattached    
3121:35   Richard Lornie V35MUnattached    
3221:37   Hazel Wyness  V35WMetro Aberdeen19:3218:456.4 
3321:56   Emily Cossar  U18WAberdeen20:0620:0621.1 
3421:58   Maxwell Barnish S25MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
3522:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:00   Vibhu Paudyal S30MUnattached    
3722:16   Neil Johnston  V40MUnattached21:2919:599.5 
3822:23   Craig Miller  V45MCosmic/Fetch Everyone21:1821:1817.7 
3922:31   Malcolm Murray V55MAberdeen Hash House Harriers    
4022:47   Charles Addison S30MUnattached    
4122:47   Tony Little V50MUnattached    
4223:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:10   Martin Fairley S25MUnattached    
4423:11   Alastair Blain  V40MMetro Aberdeen21:3419:4410.4 
4523:19   Andrew Sullivan V40MUnattached    
4623:25   Brian Coyle S30MUnattached    
4723:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:30   Kenny Moir V50MUnattached    
4923:31   Andrew Arnott S30MUnattached    
5023:48   Derek Richardson V35MUnattached    
5123:50   Martin Cossar V50MUnattached    
5223:51   Phil Hymers V60MUnattached    
5323:56   Graham Watson  V55Mjogscotland22:1422:0211.8 
5424:03   John McLaughlin V55MUnattached    
5524:12   James Clarke SBSENMUnattached22:1119:4622.3 
5624:12   Kenny Strain  SENMUnattached19:3419:2611.9 
5724:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:34   Alasdair MacIver V50MUnattached    
5924:36   Elaine Tierney V50WUnattached    
6024:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:44   Eilidh Dempsey  U15WAberdeen22:2622:2616.2 
6224:53   Scott Fong  SENMUnattached22:0421:3017.4 
6324:54   Owen Dempsey V45MUnattached    
6424:57   Andrew McNeill  V50MNewburgh Dunes RC22:3721:3510.7 
6524:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:59   Jessica Walker S20WUnattached    
6725:03   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:4718:396.6 
6825:08   Susan MacIver V45WUnattached    
6925:13   Gary Sinclair V40MUnattached    
7025:18   Mark Findlay  V45MUnattached22:5221:3811.3 
7125:21   Amrit Bohara V35MUnattached    
7225:23   Bronson Larkins V35MUnattached    
7325:25   Chloe Knight S25WUnattached    
7425:27   Rod Shepherd V40MUnattached    
7525:28   Steven Wright V50MUnattached    
7625:40   Stephen Lynch  V50MUnattached24:1322:2516.7 
7725:54   Lauren Smith  S25WMetro Aberdeen24:1221:3030.4 
7825:55   Jeff Fletcher V55MUnattached    
7925:56   Cynthia Fry V55WUnattached    
8026:14   Mark Milne V45Mjogscotland    
8126:15   Matthew Henderson U15MUnattached    
8226:20   Christopher Henderson V40MUnattached    
8326:25   Abco Enters V50MUnattached    
8426:26   Nicola Perry V40WUnattached    
8526:27   Steven Luo S30MUnattached    
8626:29   Mark Wynne S25MUnattached    
8726:32   Lesley Gomersall V50WGrampian Orienteers    
8826:33   Victoria Brown V35WUnattached    
8926:34   Jayne Addie  V35WMetro Aberdeen25:4522:0013.7 
9026:35   Sarah Boyes S25WUnattached    
9126:41   Rosemary Leiper  V55WMetro Aberdeen23:0922:5815.4 
9226:42   Jason Miles-Campbell  V40MUnattached24:3523:4720.4 
9326:44   Moyra Stephen V40Wjogscotland    
9426:48   Ruth Sullivan V45WUnattached    
9526:53   Sheila Gauld V55WUnattached    
9627:06   Lucy Horsfall  SENWUnattached27:0425:2721.0 
9727:20   Ruari Truter V45MUnattached    
9827:44   Sarah Wilson V40WUnattached    
10027:46   Roger Appleby V60MUnattached    
9927:46   Lisa Hopwood S25WCGI IT UK Ltd    
10127:47   Imogen Rodgers S20WUnattached    
10227:47   Kevin Wilson S25Mjogscotland    
10328:05   Shona Clarke  V40WUnattached26:1725:2420.4 
10428:17   Andrew Cryle V50Mjogscotland    
10528:18   Ewan Mcpherson  V55Mjogscotland24:4822:1130.2 
10628:24   Debbie Mcpherson  V45WUnattached27:2725:2124.4 
10728:25   Christopher Gray  SENMUnattached23:1523:1528.6 
10828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:31   George Fletcher V50MUnattached    
11028:32   Carolyn Snedden  V40WUnattached26:1225:1018.9 
11128:41   Naomi Sharp  S25WMetro Aberdeen24:1923:5317.5 
11228:42   Richard Percival S25MUnattached    
11328:45   Ailisha Victoria Norton V45WUnattached    
11428:46   Scott Mitchell V65MUnattached    
11528:48   Natalie Milsted  V35WCity of Salisbury27:0326:4724.7 
11628:53   Harriet Wimpenny S30WUnattached    
11728:57   Scott Calder U11MUnattached    
11829:07   Stuart Shaw SBV35Mjogscotland29:0725:2618.2 
11929:09   Laura Clark V35WUnattached    
12029:12   Carly Dunsmore S25WUnattached    
12129:13   Emmanuelle Marshall V45WUnattached    
12229:13   Virginie Schoepf V35WUnattached    
12329:14   Luke McKenzie U15MUnattached    
12429:20   Nicole Wyness U15WUnattached    
12529:20   Christine Elizabeth May King V50WUnattached    
12629:21   Euan McKenzie V45MUnattached    
12729:27   Julie Freeman S30WUnattached    
12829:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:30   Maggie Watt V45WUnattached    
13029:34   Dipesh Regmi V35MUnattached    
13129:37   Russell Lett V55MUnattached    
13229:41   Owen Wyness U11MUnattached    
13329:52   Emma Donegan V45Wjogscotland    
13430:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13530:25   Fiona Colquhoun S30WUnattached    
13630:26   Dave Girling  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR28:0022:2232.1 
13730:42   Emma Flett V40WUnattached    
13830:52   Joshua Cox Vazquez U11MUnattached    
13930:53   Wilma Morrison V40WUnattached    
14030:53   Dave Cox V35MUnattached    
14130:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:58   Joel McKenzie U11MUnattached    
14330:59   Rahul Bhalinge V35MUnattached    
14431:10   David Barney V60MUnattached    
14531:11   Jasmine Regmi  U20WUnattached27:4626:4924.0 
14631:15   Colin Jack SBV35MUnattached31:1522:3519.9 
14731:20   Karen Innes V35WUnattached    
14831:25   Raju Koirala V40MUnattached    
14931:26   Robin Taylor  V45MUnattached29:0129:0130.9 
15031:54   Claire Clark S30WUnattached    
15132:06   Jane Macaskill  V60WMetro Aberdeen28:1828:0727.9 
15232:19   Lucia Wyness U11WUnattached    
15332:20   Dennis Wyness V35MUnattached    
15432:23   Colin Bullamore V45MUnattached    
15532:34   Gemma Collins V35WUnattached    
15632:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15732:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15832:43   Kirstin Morrison U15WUnattached    
15932:44   Roddy Morrison V40MUnattached    
16032:45   Anne Torrance  V45WUnattached29:3927:1823.3 
16132:59   Rajendra Uprety V45MUnattached    
16233:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16333:17   Josephine Crimp S30WUnattached    
16434:03   Elspeth Andrews U11WUnattached    
16534:04   Guy Andrews  V40MUnattached33:3018:134.0 
16634:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16734:13   Rachael Wright S20Wjogscotland    
16834:22   Suzanne Tsang S25WUnattached    
16934:44   Rebecca Fisher S30Wjogscotland    
17034:44   Ronnie Mutch  V35Mjogscotland26:3722:0127.2Click your Clock logo
17134:57   Julie McPherson V50WUnattached    
17235:40   Katie Langan S25WUnattached    
17335:52   James Campbell V35MUnattached    
17436:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17536:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17636:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17736:57   Jenny Sekulin V40WUnattached    
17838:01   Alison McNeill V50WUnattached    
17938:22   Rachel Gallagher U11WUnattached    
18038:30   Karen Barclay V40WUnattached    
18139:22   Peter Bullamore V65MUnattached    
18240:43   Kayleigh Geddes U20WUnattached    
18340:50   Karen Smith V45WUnattached    
18442:57   Rebecca Whiting V40WUnattached    
18543:00   Tony Jones  V35MUnattached33:0932:2030.1