Temple Newsam parkrun # 122 External Results
Temple Newsam
6 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:53   Meshal Abushal  S30MUnattached17:4017:403.2 
219:07   John Robson  V35MSt. Theresa's17:4417:102.3 
319:44   Scott Henderson  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:4317:452.7 
419:44   Simon Armitstead SBS25MChapel Allerton19:4118:315.1 
519:51   Leigh Harvey  V40MKippax18:3218:146.2 
619:52   Terry Midgley  V40MSt. Theresa's17:1917:191.5 
719:54   Neil Holloway  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:1818:546.2 
820:04   Daniel Grant  S25MLeeds City17:0015:46-0.2 
920:11   David Jewison S25MUnattached    
1020:25   Simon Clothier  V35MKippax19:2418:4611.6 
1120:52   Andrew Watson V45MUnattached    
1220:59   Fraser Corry  S30MLeeds City19:4819:1210.5 
1321:06   James Vickers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3219:1215.1 
1421:09   Andy Carter  V50MKirkstall19:5719:225.9 
1521:22   Dale Newman S30MUnattached    
1621:31   Richard Whitehouse PBV45MCrossgates21:3121:059.3 
1721:54   Jane Kemshall  S25WScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni19:2718:319.0 
1822:14   Paul Ebrey  V40MSt. Theresa's20:5720:3713.3 
1922:24   Lee Kitching  V40MKippax20:5120:5115.6 
2022:25   Sophie Turner  U15WValley Striders21:4620:0615.6 
2122:30   Mark Casey V45MUnattached    
2222:40   Andrew Manley V35MUnattached    
2322:47   Tim Seddon  V50MUnattached21:4421:448.6 
2422:49   Daniel Ayres V40MUnattached    
2522:52   Louise Cazan  V35WValley Striders20:4420:398.5 
2623:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:09   Alan W Hutchinson V50MUnattached    
2823:18   Simon Chandler  V35MWetherby21:2220:439.9 
2923:35   Vicky Miller PBS30WSt. Theresa's23:3523:3518.5 
3023:35   Richard Howarth  V40MSt. Theresa's19:3219:329.4 
3123:37   Andrew Kindleysides  V35MSt. Theresa's22:0421:5919.6 
3223:40   Holly Davey PBU15WOtley22:0821:1912.8 
3323:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:45   Keira Jones  U11WHyde Park Harriers21:5721:2911.7 
3523:49   Michael Vinegrad  V35MChapel Allerton21:0919:408.2 
3624:01   Paul Hancock V40MUnattached    
3724:09   John Holland V40MUnattached    
3824:13   Stephen Preece PBV45MKippax23:4523:4523.0 
3924:14   Freddie Thomas Brown U15MUnattached    
4024:23   Simon Hartley V45MUnattached    
4124:37   Stuart Gordon  V50MBlackhill20:5620:5611.7 
4224:38   Jonathan Birch V35MUnattached    
4324:41   Sophie Cullen  V40WSt. Theresa's22:5122:0414.0 
4424:42   Matthew Hick V35MUnattached    
4524:45   Koyesh Miah V35MUnattached    
4624:50   Jane Louise Blackburn  V45WUnattached22:2921:4714.1 
4724:50   Andy Cullen  V40MCrossgates/Kippax20:5020:1911.9 
4824:52   Oliver Talbot S30MUnattached    
4924:53   Paul Atkinson  V50MWetherby21:1921:1613.3 
5025:04   John Davidson  V60MUnattached24:0522:2314.5 
5125:05   Wanda MacDonald  V50WSt. Theresa's23:2923:0014.7 
5225:27   Jasmine Trott U15WUnattached    
5325:44   Robert Cameron S20MUnattached    
5425:48   Paul Jones  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:5021:5014.9 
5525:53   Ian Wylie  V40MUnattached23:3922:4814.3 
5625:59   Anna Milburn  V35WSt. Theresa's24:1923:0316.5 
5726:00   Malcolm Lavery  V45MSt. Theresa's22:1921:4511.1 
5826:02   Neil Hullah  V35MUnattached23:2723:2724.5 
5926:06   William Stuart Gordon  U15MBlackhill23:3219:578.1 
6026:17   Borntorun Michael V50MUnattached    
6126:17   Richard Johnson V45MUnattached    
6226:26   Sally Hilton V35WUnattached    
6326:33   Shahana Miah  S25WRothwell25:4623:0812.2 
6426:38   Clare Copley PBV35WKippax26:0226:0218.4 
6526:43   Neil Avery  V55MKippax23:3821:3828.0 
6626:59   Matt Richards V35MUnattached    
6727:07   Keith Hale SBV45MUnattached27:0723:3735.9 
6827:16   Denise Ramsden  V45WRothwell24:5824:5217.6 
6927:25   Clary Elliott  V35WSt. Theresa's25:4125:4122.6 
7027:30   John Adams V40MUnattached    
7127:31   Marie Farthing V45WUnattached    
7227:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:42   Lesley Lavery  V45WSt. Theresa's25:5625:4316.2 
7428:00   Graham Worfolk V55MUnattached    
7528:03   Megan Shooter S20WUnattached    
7628:04   Graham Shooter  V45MSt. Theresa's18:4117:462.7 
7728:38   Sonia Rundle  S30WSt. Theresa's28:0628:0631.4 
7828:38   Joanne Loftus  V40WSt. Theresa's25:5423:2313.7 
7928:44   Wayne Butler  U18MSt. Theresa's24:3220:0810.2 
8028:44   Joe Butler  U20MSt. Theresa's20:4119:005.5 
8128:46   Andy Gaitley S30MUnattached    
8228:48   Chris Bastow S25MSt Theresa's AC    
8328:51   Stephen Mower V55MUnattached    
8429:05   Chris Tatham V45MUnattached    
8529:16   Michael Higgins  V65MSt. Theresa's28:1927:4721.8 
8629:20   Nicola Forwood  S30WHyde Park Harriers27:5323:0012.8 
8729:26   Geoff Whitworth V60MUnattached    
8829:30   Debbie Smith V35WUnattached    
8929:37   Zoe Smith SBV35WKippax27:4426:4820.2 
9030:01   Helen Fenton  V45WSt. Theresa's26:4325:2217.5 
9130:04   Pauline Blackwell  V60WSt. Theresa's29:0529:0534.3 
9230:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9330:12   Louise Clarke  V45WCrossgates28:4127:2420.8 
9430:12   Caroline Allen PBV45WCrossgates28:3728:3328.3 
9530:17   Emma Broadhead PBV40WKippax30:1730:1736.0 
9630:34   Nathaniel Pickering S30MUnattached    
9730:41   Tom Cowie S30MUnattached    
9830:48   Violet Gill  V55WSt. Theresa's24:5724:5719.2 
10030:49   Shaun Loftus  V45MSt. Theresa's24:2123:3715.9 
9930:49   Karen Bland V50WUnattached    
10130:57   Moira Kremer SBV50WWetherby30:5730:1232.3 
10231:06   Nicki Coop  V45WSt. Theresa's30:0227:1330.6 
10331:07   Joanna Hind  S25WSt. Theresa's29:5729:5736.0 
10431:17   Denise Thurlow  V45WSouth Leeds Lakers28:5628:2524.0 
10531:38   Graham Fisher  V40MKirkstall30:0025:5831.6 
10631:39   John Paul O'Toole  V40MSt. Theresa's20:1117:5919.4 
10731:43   Kevin McBeth V55MUnattached    
10831:45   Suzanne Spink  V40WKippax31:1731:1728.9 
10931:48   Julie Fisher V40WKippax & District Harriers    
11031:49   Emma Hamilton U18WUnattached    
11131:50   Malcom Hamilton V45MUnattached    
11231:52   Ian Guy V45MUnattached    
11332:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11432:34   Ronnie Sam Bray  S20MUnattached25:4324:2031.0 
11532:35   Ronnie Bray  V45MUnattached28:2723:1323.1 
11632:43   Lynne Fallon  V60WSt. Theresa's28:0228:0227.1 
11732:44   Michael Wallis V40MUnattached    
11833:00   Dorothy McDonald  V55WKippax31:4929:0229.2 
11933:07   Alan Walsh V70MUnattached    
12033:10   Grace Molyneux U18WUnattached    
12133:10   Damian Molyneux V45MUnattached    
12233:13   Sarah Denman PBS30WSt. Theresa's33:1326:5121.0 
12333:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12433:35   Nykie Duffy  V40WSt. Theresa's30:1225:5932.8 
12533:39   Cheryl Lehan V35WUnattached    
12634:09   Sarah Bastow  S25WSt. Theresa's31:4231:4234.4 
12734:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12834:59   AN Other         
12935:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13035:42   Brad Plows S20MUnattached    
13136:08   John Michael (Called Mike ) Bennett V75MUnattached    
13236:17   Kathryn Corah  V50WSouth Leeds Lakers30:5130:1832.4 
13336:37   Lindsay Lowson  V45WChapel Allerton30:2730:2726.2 
13436:37   Hannah Dent  V35WSt. Theresa's36:3436:3436.0 
13537:02   Hannah Wilson  S30WSt. Theresa's30:2829:1225.4 
13637:32   Bethany Singleton U15WUnattached    
13737:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13837:55   Sarah Knowlson V40WUnattached    
13937:58   Emie Darby U15WUnattached    
14037:58   Andy Darby  V45MCrossgates23:5923:5918.2 
14139:30   Joanne Wrighton V40WUnattached    
14240:38   Luka Kuryliw U11MUnattached    
14343:50   Teresa Granner V45WUnattached    
14443:52   Don Granner V55MUnattached    
14545:39   Kate Cronshaw V60WUnattached    
14648:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14748:05   Tina Potter  V55WTri-Anglia45:2733:2635.6