Markeaton parkrun # 108 External Results
Markeaton
6 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Kenneth Malton  S25MShelton17:3116:28-0.8 
218:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:09   Mark Gardner V35MDerby Triathlon Club    
419:15   Craig Farrow S20MUnattached    
519:27   Andrew Miller  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston17:5717:4120.0 
619:32   Peter Beecroft S30MUnattached    
719:37   Jake Martin  U15MDerby19:1617:195.1 
819:42   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC18:2718:276.6 
919:46   Sam Glossop  U15MDerby19:0218:569.5 
1019:53   Thomas Wright  U15MDerby18:5317:478.2 
1120:00   Tony Brain V55MUnattached    
1220:08   Michael Stacey  S30MTeam Derby Runner19:5118:366.6 
1320:24   Jude Bush PBU15MDerby19:5417:130.8 
1420:27   Jennifer Willison PBU18WDerby20:2720:2727.3 
1520:29   Matthew West  V40MShelton19:5118:345.5 
1620:31   Matthew Ceiley  V35MUnattached19:4319:286.9 
1721:02   Thomas Lucas  S25MShelton19:4518:5910.4 
1821:03   Sean Nightingale  U15MDerbyshire Schs19:5818:3411.1 
1921:06   Gareth Davies V40MUnattached    
2021:15   David Brierley V60MUnattached    
2121:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:26   Paul Smith  V40MHatton Darts RC20:1420:1414.7 
2321:40   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
2421:46   Pascale Holden  V40WShelton21:2419:588.2 
2521:48   Andrew Dickson V40MUnattached    
2621:50   Scott Muggleton S20MUnattached    
2721:52   Nick Barnes V40MUnattached    
2822:04   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:4019:478.5 
2922:13   Matt Jackson PBS25MNorth Derbyshire22:1319:2110.5 
3022:14   Simon Field  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:3720:127.6 
3122:18   Liam Parsons S20MUnattached    
3222:22   Samuel Ricketts S25MUnattached    
3322:24   Daniel Hunnisett S30MUnattached    
3422:24   Dean Ward  V45MTeam Derby Runner21:3121:2614.9 
3522:34   James Luscombe U15MUnattached    
3622:35   Daniel Owen-Mcgee V45MUnattached    
3722:42   Roger Willison  V50MSinfin21:5921:2724.7 
3822:51   Andy Whitehill S25MUnattached    
3922:55   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
4023:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:03   Liam Kemp  V40MUnattached20:4919:346.1 
4223:12   Matthew Brook S25MUnattached    
4323:16   Drew Birkett  U11MDerby21:5521:5512.8 
4423:17   Marc Birkett V35MUnattached    
4523:18   Stewart Clare S30MUnattached    
4623:19   Rachel Farrow  S30WShelton22:0219:539.5 
4723:25   Edward Richardson V35MUnattached    
4823:26   Philip Rose S30MUnattached    
4923:28   Alex Heron  V65MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club22:4221:5913.4 
5023:33   Patrick Connally  S30MRolls Royce23:2021:2912.3 
5123:36   Harry Salisbury U15MUnattached    
5223:37   Stefanie Mayer SBV35WShelton23:3723:0233.5 
5323:39   Cameron Nightingale  U15MDerbyshire Schs21:4817:554.3 
5423:40   Martin Whiteley V60MTailenders    
5523:42   Joby Winn S30MUnattached    
5623:45   David Foss S25MUnattached    
5723:58   Nick Bates V50MUnattached    
5824:00   Neil Swain V55MUnattached    
5924:07   Jim Woolley V50MUnattached    
6024:08   Joe Hirst U15MUnattached    
6124:11   Ben Tomlinson SBS25MUnattached24:1120:0124.0 
6224:15   Lakin Richard V45MUnattached    
6324:16   Darren Mark Bradley  V40MShelton22:3522:0518.2 
6424:17   George Salisbury U15MUnattached    
6524:18   Andrew Curtis PBS30MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:0219:286.0 
6624:18   Brendan Nightingale U18MUnattached    
6724:19   Hamish McHarg-Roddis U15MUnattached    
6824:20   Yan Cain V40WShelton Striders    
6924:23   Vanessa Grant V55WUnattached    
7024:24   Hugo Mahalski S25MUnattached    
7124:30   Amy Robinson S30WUnattached    
7224:31   Chris Jordan  V35MBelper/Holme Pierrepont18:4418:034.0 
7324:33   Callum Standley U18MUnattached    
7424:34   Chris White V40MUnattached    
7524:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:38   Catriona Stirling S30WUnattached    
7724:39   Sarah Sutton PBS30WTeam Derby Runner23:1121:1813.0 
7824:57   Debbie Hamp SBV45WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:1122:4918.1 
7924:57   Mark Shankland  V40MTeam Derby Runner20:2320:228.1 
8024:58   David Kaplan  V45MSinfin20:4720:2229.7 
8125:01   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin20:2020:0013.9 
8225:04   Jamie Taylor S25MUnattached    
8325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:16   Chris Whetton V40MUnattached    
8525:23   Jennie Lockwood U20WUnattached    
8625:24   Shane Walker  V40MChesapeake23:5221:2816.6 
8725:26   Lauren Woolley U18WUnattached    
8825:29   Elliot Baker S25MUnattached    
8925:30   Gavin Morrissey V50MUnattached    
9025:38   Judith Dodd V40WUnattached    
9125:40   Fraser Thompson  V50MLong Eaton24:0422:4413.8 
9225:42   Jonathan Keay V35MUnattached    
9325:43   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
9425:49   Luke Allan-Smith S30MUnattached    
9525:50   Sarah Tooze S25WUnattached    
9625:51   Jane Wade  V45WHatton Darts RC24:2124:2118.5 
9725:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:55   Katie Moore S25WUnattached    
9925:55   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
10025:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:08   Leslie Bryan V60MUnattached    
10226:14   Nick Barker V45MUnattached    
10326:14   Michael Isaac V50MUnattached    
10426:15   Lisa Creaghan  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:2225:2227.4 
10526:21   Julie Muggleton  V45WSinfin25:3525:1321.2 
10626:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:24   Richard Winter V45MUnattached    
10826:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:27   John Bush  V65MSinfin25:5024:3321.1 
11026:35   Fiona Torsch S25WUnattached    
11126:36   Sanjay Shenoy S30MUnattached    
11226:37   Jo Webster V35WUnattached    
11326:40   Ben Taylor-Day S25MUnattached    
11426:41   Tim Simmonds V40MUnattached    
11526:42   Roger Everill V40MUnattached    
11626:43   Gemma Saunders SBS25WTeam Derby Runner25:2522:4618.3 
11726:56   Isaac Glossop U11MShelton Striders    
11826:56   Nigel Glossop V45MShelton Striders    
11926:58   Mark Laban V40MUnattached    
12027:00   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe24:0522:2515.7 
12127:06   Francesco Giacobbe S20MUnattached    
12227:09   Siobhan Ashton-Cleary S30WUnattached    
12327:11   Neil Muggleton V45MUnattached    
12427:12   Susannah Ingram V40WUnattached    
12527:13   Mae Emery U20WUnattached    
12627:14   Peter Emery V45MUnattached    
12727:18   Mark Jennison-Boyle V50MUnattached    
12827:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12927:21   Clare Snape V40WUnattached    
13027:36   Kieron Brice  V35MBarnsley H21:4521:2914.5 
13127:42   James Clark V50MUnattached    
13227:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:48   Andy Tatarczuk  V40MUnattached24:5523:5821.1 
13427:49   Sophie Burton U15WUnattached    
13527:50   Matthew Winter S30MUnattached    
13627:52   Hazel Brain  V40WTri-Anglia25:1123:3218.8 
13727:55   Maggie Whiteley  V55WBedford Traktors Tri Club27:1726:2722.1 
13828:07   Rebecca Lillywhite SBV35WDerwent Runners (Derby)28:0727:1631.1 
13928:10   Charlotte Stack  U15WTeam Derby Runner24:3323:5716.8 
14028:12   Helen Smith  V35WTeam Derby Runner27:5724:0616.2Click your Clock logo
14128:14   Mark Hawthorne  V40MTeam Derby Runner27:3923:3814.7 
14228:31   Julia Farman S30WUnattached    
14328:32   Steve Turney  V50MUnattached26:1225:4320.5 
14428:34   Jo Dursley V35WUnattached    
14528:39   Simon Smith  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:5923:0718.1 
14628:42   Clare Cooper  V40WBelper26:3026:3021.4 
14728:46   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
14828:48   Elizabeth Pennington U15WUnattached    
14928:50   Lucy Pennington V40WUnattached    
15028:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:53   Freddie Foulkes U11MUnattached    
15228:56   Peter Holden  V65MIlkeston27:0826:3420.5 
15328:58   Stephanie Hunter PBV45WSmalley28:3926:4623.4 
15429:05   Maureen Lakin V45WUnattached    
15529:07   Elizabeth Lakin  V35WLong Eaton24:3724:2216.0 
15629:07   Mark Lay  V40MLong Eaton20:0918:485.9 
15729:22   Ian Richmond V45MUnattached    
15829:32   Jackie Testro V40WUnattached    
15929:33   Paul Phillips PBV55MShelton29:1428:5124.0 
16029:36   Daisy Ball S20WUnattached    
16129:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16229:37   Sophie Vincent U15WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
16329:38   David Vincent V50MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
16429:40   Helen Simpson V40WUnattached    
16529:43   Mark Long V35MUnattached    
16629:48   Steve Webster V35MUnattached    
16729:53   Mitchell Rhodes U18MUnattached    
16829:54   Sarah Towell  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)26:4726:2129.9 
16929:56   Joseph Showler S30MUnattached    
17029:56   Ian Grundy V60MUnattached    
17129:57   Lucy Beck  V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)29:2626:3724.8 
17230:04   David Bentley V50MBritish Military Fitness    
17330:06   Alan Jordan V45MUnattached    
17430:07   David Foulkes V40MUnattached    
17530:08   Robert Lane  V40MTeam Derby Runner21:2320:129.3 
17630:11   Sophie Keenan U15WUnattached    
17730:13   Johanne Totman V45WUnattached    
17830:25   John Moxham V45MUnattached    
17930:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18030:28   Gillian Wilkinson  V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)30:2329:2236.0 
18130:29   Lucy Morris  V45WIlkeston27:4925:1720.7 
18230:34   Lynne Chapman V50WUnattached    
18330:40   Harry Harrison V70MUnattached    
18430:43   Rachel Turney  SENWUnattached27:2126:2520.9 
18530:53   Katie Smith SBS30WTeam Derby Runner/South Derbyshire30:5322:5335.8 
18631:06   Louise Bloxham  SENWUnattached29:5529:0629.0 
18731:11   Simon Mallett V55MUnattached    
18831:16   Katherine Earley V35WUnattached    
18931:17   Michael Earley  V35MIlkeston18:3117:233.2 
19031:25   Gerry Mayfield PBV60MShelton31:2331:2335.7 
19131:36   Linda Castle  V40WIlkeston26:3524:5729.2 
19231:37   Elle Sutherland S20WUnattached    
19331:44   James Ellison V35MUnattached    
19431:46   Kate Busman V60WUnattached    
19531:52   Lynne Terry V40WUnattached    
19631:57   Susan Jones V40WUnattached    
19731:58   Fiona Catherine England V50WUnattached    
19832:00   Joanna Southcott V40WBelper Harriers    
19932:07   Mary Dwyer V60WUnattached    
20032:16   Phillip Clark S30MUnattached    
20132:19   Gerry White  V70MMatlock30:5330:2129.5 
20232:21   Roger Thickpenny V55MUnattached    
20332:29   Layla Witty PBV50WDerwent Runners (Derby)31:5330:4928.7 
20432:36   Hannah Bennett U15WUnattached    
20532:37   Mark Bennett V40MUnattached    
20632:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20732:41   Victoria Alldread PBS25WShelton29:1224:5827.7 
20832:42   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
20932:43   Kathryn Wills V40WChesapeake Road Runners    
21032:43   Marie Standley PBV50WShelton29:3328:3428.1 
21132:43   Mark Newton V45MUnattached    
21232:56   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley29:4226:4932.7 
21333:01   Michelle Whetton V35WUnattached    
21433:02   Nicole Robinson S25WUnattached    
21533:03   Nigel Tissington V60MUnattached    
21633:04   Mhairi McPhee S25WUnattached    
21733:04   Johanna Kaye S30WUnattached    
21833:05   John Winter V65MUnattached    
21933:18   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire31:4431:4430.8 
22033:25   Steve Johnson V60MUnattached    
22133:44   Anthony Rhodes V45MUnattached    
22233:51   Katherine O'Sullivan V55WUnattached    
22333:53   Vicky Cortvriend  V60WDenbigh33:4629:3924.9 
22433:59   Jane Winter V40WUnattached    
22534:06   William Matthews  S30MTeam Derby Runner31:4824:2924.6 
22634:07   Dawn Williams V45WUnattached    
22734:12   Joanne Hardie V40WUnattached    
22834:19   Josephine Stevens V60WUnattached    
22934:22   Sophie Allen U15WUnattached    
23034:29   Julie Jenney V45WUnattached    
23134:30   Glyn Jenney V45MUnattached    
23234:51   A Elliott V40WUnattached    
23335:12   Gary Wild V45MUnattached    
23435:50   Joan Dutton V65WUnattached    
23536:02   Esme Hardie U18WUnattached    
23636:32   Luke Stack U11MUnattached    
23736:33   Edward Stack  V45MTeam Derby Runner26:5225:1819.2 
23836:45   Joanna Lucas V35WUnattached    
23938:10   Leila Bentley V45WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
24038:13   Alexandra Lamb V40WUnattached    
24138:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24238:27   Samantha Goodwin V35WUnattached    
24338:32   Karen Kitson V55WUnattached    
24439:05   Neil Barnes  V60MSinfin31:2327:3826.5 
24539:50   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
24640:02   Lucas Ingram U11MUnattached    
24740:03   Chris Proud  V65MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:4323:3522.5 
24841:20   Philip Lamb U11MUnattached    
24941:26   Samantha Draper V35WJog Derbyshire    
25041:27   Steve Giller V45MJog Derbyshire    
Page: 1 2