Nonsuch parkrun # 196 External Results
Nonsuch
6 Jun 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:4615:37-3.2 
217:33   Martin Harris  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:1316:252.1 
317:46   Calum Rolfe  SENMUnattached17:3417:348.1 
418:22   David Wilby  S25MKingston & Poly17:5017:173.0 
518:26   Daniel Johnson PBV45MEpsom & Ewell18:1418:143.6 
618:29   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:019.1 
718:38   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4517:202.6 
818:41   Alexander James Coker SBU18MUnattached17:4417:4419.0 
918:43   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2517:412.9 
1018:44   Elliott Dickenson V45MUnattached    
1118:50   Matthew Cook S25MUnattached    
1219:02   Mark Goodwin  S30MEpsom Oddballs18:5018:406.2 
1319:10   Chris Catt SBS30MSutton Runners18:4617:5816.5 
1419:13   Daniel Imray  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4618:3911.7 
1519:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:23   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
1719:30   Ben Spicer  U20MUnattached19:0618:414.4 
1819:39   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District18:5918:214.7 
1919:44   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3616:492.4 
2019:46   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
2119:47   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:3819:3811.3 
2219:50   Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:406.4 
2319:51   James Double  V40MUnattached19:4219:4211.5 
2419:52   Lauren Johnson V35WUnattached    
2519:54   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:3619:288.0 
2620:08   Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:5110.6 
2720:09   Robert Zietz V55MUnattached    
2820:10   Matthew Houghton T20/F20 PBU18MEpsom & Ewell20:1018:323.7 
2920:13   Johnny Goldsmith S25MUnattached    
3020:16   Graham Hush S30MUnattached    
3120:18   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:0019:558.2 
3220:22   Peter Moore V45MUnattached    
3320:26   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
3420:37   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
3520:39   Sophie Wiles  S30WEpsom Oddballs20:0420:049.9 
3620:39   Steve Leonard  V45MUnattached18:5318:5328.1 
3720:39   Matthew Sim  SENMUnattached19:4319:4326.8 
3820:40   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
3920:44   Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:4319:175.9 
4020:45   David Button S30MChiltern Church Runners    
4120:46   Isobel Stockley PBU15WEpsom & Ewell20:2319:197.1 
4220:48   Peter Miller V40MUnattached    
4320:53   Marc Evanson-Bailey V40MUnattached    
4421:00   Alex Luff U20MUnattached    
4521:01   John Forword V35MUnattached    
4621:04   Andrew Bradley S30MUnattached    
4721:08   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
4821:09   Stuart Beevor  V55MUnattached20:4420:1926.5 
4921:10   Morgan Morrison  U18WEpsom & Ewell19:4919:4921.4 
5021:11   Kathryn Tickle PBS20WUnattached21:1121:1130.2 
5121:13   Cecilia-Mae Baverstock PBU15WEpsom & Ewell21:1321:1335.8 
5221:13   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
5321:22   Jonathan D. White PBV45MUnattached21:2221:2215.7 
5421:25   Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
5521:28   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:0920:0910.7 
5621:32   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
5721:32   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1221:1210.1 
5821:35   William Foster U18MUnattached    
5921:35   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:2520:5825.0 
6021:39   Jonathan Ritchie Wileman SBV40MUnattached21:3920:3726.5 
6121:40   Alex Wileman U15MUnattached    
6221:40   Robin Ward  SENMUnattached19:4818:064.0 
6321:41   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
6421:42   Denise Hume PBV40WEpsom Oddballs21:4120:5715.8 
6521:43   Glen Hayes V60MUnattached    
6621:43   Matthew Turner V35MRG Active    
6721:48   Oliver Baker  U18MDorking & Mole Valley19:2219:2214.5 
6821:48   Simon Morris SBV55MUnattached21:4821:2320.6 
6921:50   Nigel Ashton  V40MClapham Chasers21:1819:5731.9 
7021:53   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:1020:0114.0 
7121:54   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
7221:56   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5919:327.6 
7321:59   Mark Brewer U18MUnattached    
7422:00   David Windybank  V40MUnattached20:5920:4621.9 
7522:02   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
7622:03   Bobby Traynor S30MUnattached    
7722:05   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:1921:1917.0 
7822:06   John Foster V50MUnattached    
7922:08   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
8022:09   Steve Champness V35MUnattached    
8122:09   Danielle Turner PBSENWUnattached22:0921:5915.7 
8222:10   Nathan Sellick PBU15MUnattached20:0418:2714.4 
8322:10   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
8422:11   AN Other         
8522:11   Subodh Julapalli U15MUnattached    
8622:12   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London20:5417:572.0 
8722:12   Kate Skull V35WUnattached    
8822:17   Colin Lowans  V35MUnattached20:4320:4322.2 
8922:18   Nicholas Bird V40MRun to Live RC    
9022:19   Jacques Walker S30MUnattached    
9122:20   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
9222:21   Ed Hart S25MUnattached    
9322:24   Jay Koike S30MUnattached    
9422:24   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
9522:26   Evie Foster U18WUnattached    
9622:27   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
9722:28   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:3619:3613.3 
9822:28   Thomas Honess U15MUnattached    
9922:29   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners20:3716:28-1.2 
10022:31   John Baker  V60MDorking & Mole Valley22:0622:0614.6 
10122:32   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners21:3721:3714.4 
10222:35   Tom McGowan U15MUnattached    
10322:35   Michael Kingwell U18MUnattached    
10422:36   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
10522:37   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
10622:44   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached22:2320:3912.4 
10722:46   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
10822:48   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:1120:1910.2 
10922:52   Peter Dry  V60MStragglers22:1420:2116.1 
11022:54   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC21:2821:0210.5 
11122:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:55   Ross Hawkes S30MUnattached    
11322:55   Lucy Clare Smith V45WWilson's School    
11422:56   Martin Silvester V40MUnattached    
11522:56   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:5321:2220.3 
11622:58   Holly Hume PBU11WSutton & District22:4620:1719.2 
11722:58   Simon Bailey SBV45MVillage RR21:3021:1217.0 
11822:59   Wayne Darroch V45MUnattached    
11923:00   Callum Charles U15MUnattached    
12023:01   Aston Gore U15MUnattached    
12123:01   Colin Stanley Garrod SBV65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.6 
12223:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:02   Nick Atkinson V40MUnattached    
12423:03   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached21:5721:5719.1 
12523:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:09   Ian Martin V45MUnattached    
12723:10   Adrian Butcher V55MUnattached    
12823:13   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached21:2620:4319.4 
12923:14   Stephen Quayle V55MUnattached    
13023:15   Richard Harvey S25MUnattached    
13123:16   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
13223:16   Sujan Shrestha PBV35MSutton Runners22:5820:2511.6 
13323:17   Christopher Scicluna V35MUnattached    
13423:18   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3620:5212.2 
13523:18   William Marratt  U15MEpsom & Ewell22:2121:1128.3 
13623:19   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached21:5921:5917.1 
13723:21   Martin Walpole V50MUnattached    
13823:21   Mark Middleton S30MUnattached    
13923:21   Natasha Clarke Tidey V40WUnattached    
14023:24   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached22:5422:5416.0 
14123:26   Dawn Steer PBSENWUnattached23:1723:0517.6 
14223:31   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
14323:35   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached22:4022:4019.0 
14423:37   Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
14523:39   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
14623:39   Steve Wills V40MUnattached    
14723:42   Rock Song V50MUnattached    
14823:44   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
14923:44   Revanie Joseph V50MUnattached    
15023:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:47   Dougal Morrison  V45MRunning Somewhere Else23:1423:1431.4 
15223:48   Alexander Kington  V35MSutton Runners22:4221:1310.4 
15323:50   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
15423:52   Peter Foot V40MUnattached    
15523:53   Paul Mapp V45MUnattached    
15623:54   Liam Bitton U15MUnattached    
15723:55   Sophie Lomas  U11WEpsom & Ewell22:3419:165.6 
15823:56   Tim Hotchkiss V40MUnattached    
15923:57   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
16023:58   Richard Van Der Leeden PBV45MUnattached22:2221:4410.4 
16123:59   Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
16223:59   Bruce Blackshaw  V45MThames Hare & Hounds23:2922:3719.2 
16324:01   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached23:2022:1019.1 
16424:02   Peter Truss V35MUnattached    
16524:03   Ian Pringle V50MUnattached    
16624:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:04   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:4921:3712.9 
16824:04   Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
16924:06   Jon Duke V40MUnattached    
17024:07   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
17124:09   Sarmad Qureshi  V40MUnattached23:5223:0628.4 
17224:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17324:10   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
17424:11   Mark Spicer PBV40MUnattached24:0224:0216.8 
17524:11   Iain Robertson V40MUnattached    
17624:12   Matthew Groome V35MUnattached    
17724:12   John Martin V40MUnattached    
17824:14   Zak Gibbons U11MUnattached    
17924:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18024:16   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:2818:598.9 
18124:19   Simon Ellingham V45MUnattached    
18224:21   Domani Gibbons V40WUnattached    
18324:22   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
18424:23   Andy Charles V45MUnattached    
18524:24   David Groome V40MUnattached    
18624:24   Noel Aitchison  SENMUnattached23:2521:5112.5 
18724:27   Mark Pursglove V55MUnattached    
18824:28   Joe Barker  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:5718:073.3 
18924:28   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
19024:29   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
19124:30   Lucy Hearn U15WUnattached    
19224:31   Jermaine Leow PBS30MEpsom Oddballs24:1321:5313.8 
19324:32   Daniel Phillips  U11MDorking & Mole Valley23:4921:5510.0 
19424:34   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
19524:38   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached23:5723:2317.3 
19624:39   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
19724:40   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
19824:40   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon22:2821:0211.8 
19924:41   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached23:0520:5210.3 
20024:43   Iain Mckenzie  V50MUnattached22:1821:0635.9 
20124:46   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
20224:48   David Gunn S20MUnattached    
20324:53   Norman Human SBS30MUnattached24:5321:2536.0 
20424:57   Pam Clarke SBV60WSutton Runners23:5723:0516.2Click your Clock logo
20525:01   Matt Brown V35MUnattached    
20625:01   Madeleine Phillips  U15WDorking & Mole Valley23:3723:3718.0 
20725:02   Ross Munro V40MUnattached    
20825:02   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
20925:04   Philip Jones Walters V50MWilson's School    
21025:04   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached24:4323:5036.0 
21125:05   Jon Nott V45MUnattached    
21225:07   John Boyer  V50MBBC23:2522:5418.8 
21325:07   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
21425:08   Jeremy Hawken V40MUnattached    
21525:08   Michael Bond U18MUnattached    
21625:10   Harry Brown U15MUnattached    
21725:10   Michael North V45MUnattached    
21825:11   Ashley Yeo  V50MUnattached24:3323:0019.8 
21925:12   Flo Morgan-Wood PBS20WChineham Park24:3724:3736.0 
22025:13   Christopher Hawton PBV35MSutton Runners24:4624:4620.6 
22125:14   Andre Wright U15MUnattached    
22225:15   Andrew Kinsman  V50MUnattached24:1524:1519.9 
22325:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22425:18   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:2723:0623.2 
22525:23   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:0721:3215.2 
22625:24   Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached24:2323:3116.8 
22725:24   Theo Murray-Smith U15MUnattached    
22825:25   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
22925:27   Guy Mason V50MUnattached    
23025:29   Marion Jakeman  V65WEpsom & Ewell24:5322:4721.3 
23125:33   Max Stillman U15MUnattached    
23225:35   David Brick V35MUnattached    
23325:37   Rose Michael SBS20WBarnet/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club25:3723:3333.6 
23425:39   Oliver Madgwick S20MUnattached    
23525:40   Cameron Luke U15MUnattached    
23625:40   Warren Luke V45MUnattached    
23725:42   Michael Standage  V55MEpsom & Ewell25:2122:1713.0 
23825:43   Jonathan Price SBSENMUnattached25:4323:0936.0 
23925:46   Greg Haines V35MUnattached    
24025:49   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
24125:49   Louise Newell  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:3124:3120.3 
24225:53   Helen Smith S30WUnattached    
24325:57   Terry Chapman SBV45MUnattached25:4522:1012.7 
24425:59   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
24526:02   Andrew Tremlin V50MUnattached    
24626:04   Lynn Hayes  SENWUnattached25:3425:3429.9 
24726:05   Oliver Bridle U15MUnattached    
24826:08   Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
24926:11   Jo Longmuir PBV40WUnattached26:1125:2919.6 
25026:18   Suzanne Walpole V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3