Leeds parkrun # 404 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
6 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Tom Eames  S20MWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni16:5016:334.6 
217:39   George Anderson PBS25MHyde Park Harriers17:2117:122.6 
317:41   Matthew Akpan  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:391.0 
417:43   Alexander Booth PBU15MIlkley/Unattached17:0217:0217.7 
517:53   Jonathan Smyth PBV35MValley Striders17:2317:236.5 
617:56   Gwilym Thomas  V35MValley Striders17:4016:442.5 
717:58   Shaun Gallagher V55MUnattached    
818:01   David Bagot PBS20MClayton le Moors17:2717:041.1 
918:02   Craig Pettit PBS25MUnattached18:0218:029.6 
1018:05   Rav Panesar  S30MValley Striders17:2117:190.8 
1118:15   Silva Surfer Shan S20MLeeds University Cross Country Club    
1218:21   Michael Vargas  S30MUnattached17:3616:540.2 
1318:24   Matthew Kasher  S20MHyde Park Harriers/Valley Striders18:1217:4918.3 
1418:25   Stephen Webb  S25MKirkstall18:1418:145.5 
1518:27   Graham Lake  V35MOtley18:1817:494.2 
1618:40   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:2218:229.1 
1718:43   David Wright V40MAchilles AC    
1818:44   Alex Carrod S25MUnattached    
1918:46   Stephen Mulligan PBS30MWakefield Triathlon Club18:3418:346.5 
2018:47   Dan Stevenson  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:2218:227.7 
2118:48   Alistair Kennis SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds18:3218:085.5 
2218:54   Thomas Lane S20MUnattached    
2318:54   Alexander Tye PBS25MHyde Park Harriers18:5418:5412.2 
2419:04   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:2917:525.1Click your Clock logo
2519:10   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2317:495.4 
2619:12   Jonathan Kent PBS30MChapel Allerton19:1219:035.4 
2719:14   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield18:3618:066.4 
2819:17   William Kenney-Herbert SBS20MKenilworth Runners19:1719:0412.8 
2919:17   Graham Cottam  V35MHorsforth Harriers18:2018:205.9 
3019:25   Karl Field SBS25MHorsforth Harriers19:2518:077.8 
3119:33   Hal Roberts PBS25MKirkstall18:3718:302.9 
3219:33   Daniel Diamond SBS20MBalmoral Harriers19:3316:385.9 
3319:36   David Kynaston  S30MChorlton/Hyde Park Harriers18:2818:285.7Click your Clock logo
3419:46   Sam Akerman  U15MSkyrac18:5918:08-0.3 
3519:49   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:4119:256.3 
3619:52   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
3719:55   Tom Draper PBSENMUnattached19:5519:5532.2 
3820:01   Adrian Bastow  V45MIlkley19:5019:429.5 
3920:01   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers18:5918:5911.3 
4020:05   Gyp Walters V40MUnattached    
4120:06   Simon Mcgrath  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:4019:259.8 
4220:09   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached19:2319:238.1Click your Clock logo
4320:16   Adam Parton  V40MValley Striders19:0418:594.9 
4420:20   Siu Wah Kwan V45MUnattached    
4520:24   Robert Gibbs S20MUnattached    
4620:25   Edward Bounford S30MUnattached    
4720:27   James Duggan PBS25MRoundhay Runners20:2720:2731.7 
4820:31   Matt Baker S20MUnattached    
4920:39   Shamiso Sisimayi  S30WKirkstall/Zimbabwe19:4719:466.2 
5020:41   James Peel S30MUnattached    
5120:42   Kelsey Erickson SBS25WUnattached20:4220:0814.7 
5220:43   Colin Hare SBS30MPudsey Pacers20:4319:265.4 
5320:49   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:1320:138.5Click your Clock logo
5420:52   Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached20:2419:5711.6 
5521:00   Gary Grant  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:4919:336.1 
5621:04   Gary Stohrer S20MUnattached    
5721:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:05   Richard Allen  V35MPudsey Pacers18:1018:105.5Click your Clock logo
5921:06   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:2619:097.5 
6021:07   Christian Hosker  V35MOtley20:5219:4115.4 
6121:10   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached20:1519:1713.7 
6221:12   William Adam  S30MUnattached20:4720:4717.9 
6321:15   Eduardo Garcia S30MUnattached    
6421:17   Helen Close SBS25WHyde Park Harriers21:0520:329.2 
6521:17   Matthew Cottam U15MUnattached    
6621:28   Thomas Mason  S20MHyde Park Harriers20:4919:459.4 
6721:30   Paul Wright S30MUnattached    
6821:31   Craig Breyer S25MRoundhay Runners    
6921:32   Alistair Smyth SBV55MValley Striders21:3219:4811.6 
7021:36   David John Weed V50MPudsey Pacers RC    
7121:37   Daniel Garcia SBV35MUnattached20:5020:259.4 
7221:37   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
7321:38   James Kettleborough  U15MOtley21:0720:4723.4 
7421:38   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached21:3521:1713.9 
7521:40   Jonathan Mason SBU20MHyde Park Harriers21:0821:0815.7 
7621:42   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:1120:259.3 
7721:42   Liam Andrew Craddock S25MUnattached    
7821:43   Simon Gayle S25MUnattached    
7921:43   Julia Willmot S20WUnattached    
8021:43   Andrew Grinnell V40MUnattached    
8121:45   Dylan Lyons U15MUnattached    
8221:45   Tom Clarkson U20MUnattached    
8321:46   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
8421:46   Kjell Skjerven  V45MUnattached20:4520:439.7 
8521:49   Yu-chia Tsai  S25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Taiwan19:1819:1826.1 
8621:51   Paul Seddon PBV45MFarsley Flyers21:2120:5213.9 
8721:54   Freddie Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds20:4818:243.5 
8821:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:00   George Walker S20MUnattached    
9022:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:04   Nathanial Marshall SBS25MUnknown/Unattached22:0420:3412.0 
9222:08   James Whiteley SBSENMUnattached22:0821:5020.1 
9322:08   David Semmence  S30MPudsey Pacers20:3719:246.5 
9422:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:14   Ashley Mitchell S30MUnattached    
9722:17   Ben Chastney S30MUnattached    
9822:18   Maria Herbert S20WUnattached    
9922:22   Richard Fennell V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
10022:23   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:3721:2310.3Click your Clock logo
10122:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:25   Callum MacPhee S20MUnattached    
10322:27   Anna Skinner SBSENWBristol & West22:2721:4311.0 
10422:30   Jon Rush S30MUnattached    
10522:31   David Smart S30MUnattached    
10622:32   Eleanor Gallon SBS30WKirkstall22:3221:5611.8 
10722:36   Malcolm Coles  V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders22:0420:0714.3 
10822:37   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
10922:38   David Bones  SENMUnattached20:3518:4110.0 
11022:40   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3121:2211.4 
11122:41   Egle Gudiskyte  S25WUnattached22:0921:0110.5 
11222:41   Adam Moger  V35MKirkstall18:5718:503.6 
11322:42   Dan Cooper S20MUnattached    
11422:43   Asha Walton S25WUnattached    
11522:44   Ben Print U20MUnattached    
11622:45   Kunliang Cai S25MUnattached    
11722:45   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4020:4511.8 
11822:47   Sebastian Rowe S30MUnattached    
11922:53   Kenny Craddock  V50MUnattached22:2921:1912.5 
12022:54   Brittany Staniforth S20WUnattached    
12122:56   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
12223:05   Treena Johnson  V50WDewsbury19:0218:315.0 
12323:07   Adam Carney PBS25MDewsbury21:3119:526.4 
12423:08   Daniel Hollis  V35MRoundhay Runners22:0221:4313.1 
12523:08   Mark Doyle  V35MFarsley Flyers22:3421:3110.3 
12623:12   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
12723:12   Tom Eales  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:0119:0110.6Click your Clock logo
12823:13   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers19:3719:3011.2 
12923:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:14   David Holloway V45MUnattached    
13123:14   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
13223:15   Emma Brindley S20WUnattached    
13323:18   Laura Cummings  V35WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:5921:0120.5 
13423:22   Andrew Brownell-judd  V50MUnattached22:3421:1418.8 
13523:23   Jeremy Forber  V50MUnattached23:1422:4422.9 
13623:26   Rob Wallace V35MUnattached    
13723:28   Harry Neville S20MUnattached    
13823:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:33   Clare Evans PBS25WHyde Park Harriers22:1720:5610.1 
14023:36   Aidan Curley  V40MUnattached19:2217:327.8 
14123:36   Andrew Philip Webster  V40MOtley21:4421:2311.8 
14223:39   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
14323:40   Christopher Hassall  S30MHyde Park Harriers22:4421:038.6 
14423:41   Sophie Davies S20WLeeds University Cross Country Club    
14523:44   Sam Jemison S30MUnattached    
14623:50   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
14723:50   Scott Hibberd S25MUnattached    
14823:52   Charlie Upton S25MUnattached    
14923:53   Dawn Parton  V35WUnattached23:2723:2715.3 
15023:56   Peter White 2015 V55MUnattached    
15123:58   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers23:2022:0411.4 
15224:01   Carl Heath SBSENMUnattached23:5622:3916.9 
15324:01   Ruth Norman S25WUnattached    
15424:04   Anthony Aimon  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:4417:411.8 
15524:04   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:4921:0513.6 
15624:05   Tim Smith V45MUnattached    
15724:06   Christopher Willans S25MUnattached    
15824:08   Louis Dawson S20MUnattached    
15924:09   Dan Tyers SBV45MUnattached24:0922:1424.6 
16024:13   Carmelina Caporaso S20WUnattached    
16124:19   Andrew Tesseyman SBV50MAirecentre Pacers24:1923:4019.7 
16224:21   Ali Gilfillan S25MUnattached    
16324:22   Craig Mullarkey S20MUnattached    
16424:23   James Betteridge S25MUnattached    
16524:29   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached22:3721:5518.5 
16624:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:33   Rodrigo Pires dos Santos  S25MHyde Park Harriers23:4823:4832.6 
16824:35   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5112.9 
16924:37   Rachel Pottinger S30WUnattached    
17024:42   Ryan Cottam U15MUnattached    
17124:42   Richard Duffy  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:4122:4715.7 
17224:44   Adrian Martin  V40MPudsey Pacers24:1423:1213.1 
17324:44   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
17424:45   John Marshall  V55MIlkley23:0323:0319.7 
17524:46   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
17624:49   Andrew Tidswell  V55MUnattached24:0322:3915.2 
17724:50   Jane McCarty S20WUnattached    
17824:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:58   Andrew Karczewski S30MUnattached    
18024:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:00   Matthew Parkinson V35MVirgin Active Road Runners    
18225:04   David French V40MUnattached    
18325:05   Ben Carvin S20MUnattached    
18425:10   Alistair James Baker  SENMUnattached23:5817:2416.3 
18525:12   Ed Calvert S30MUnattached    
18625:13   Hannah Linday S20WUnattached    
18725:16   Jo Rodgers S20WUnattached    
18825:17   Nigel Boney V45MUnattached    
18925:18   Stewartwilson Wilson V55MUnattached    
19025:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:22   Traianos Dellas S30MUnattached    
19225:22   Joe Green  V35MBirmingham Swifts23:3623:3627.9 
19325:23   Sheila Fennelly PBV50WUnattached25:2325:2318.8 
19425:26   Ellen Sharpe S20WUnattached    
19525:28   Christopher Lyons V40MUnattached    
19625:29   Damian Collinge V40MUnattached    
19725:30   Ed Griffith V35MUnattached    
19825:32   Phil Mason  V40MUnattached21:5821:2416.1 
19925:32   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders25:2624:0135.4 
20025:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:36   Robert Atchinson SBV65MUnattached25:3623:1922.8 
20225:38   Daniel Waddington S30MUnattached    
20325:40   Neil Onions S30MUnattached    
20425:40   Karl Kendall  V55MUnattached25:0325:0336.0 
20525:40   Ruth Hancox  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:1822:4716.6 
20625:41   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
20725:42   Alison Read V40WUnattached    
20825:45   Kahleen Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:3623:5936.0 
20925:48   Chris Percy S20MUnattached    
21025:49   Hayley Cowsill S20WUnattached    
21125:49   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers25:3923:5118.9 
21225:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:52   Lauren McLean S20WUnattached    
21425:52   Maik Brown SBV50MUnattached25:5223:4429.9 
21525:53   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached25:4425:4426.0 
21625:55   Janice Morris V50WUnattached    
21725:57   David Kandziorra U20MUnattached    
21825:57   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:2524:2516.1 
21925:59   Mohammed Meghraoua V50MUnattached    
22025:59   Laurie Cave SBV35WUnattached25:5925:0321.1 
22126:00   Carly Owen S25WUnattached    
22226:02   Sharon Warrington PBV40WAirecentre Pacers26:0224:4328.6 
22326:03   Mike Ritchie S30MUnattached    
22426:04   Rose Webb S20WUnattached    
22526:05   Emily Lindsay S20WUnattached    
22626:09   Lynne Barrett  V60WPudsey Pacers25:0824:1119.3 
22726:09   Aidan McKay V35MUnattached    
22826:11   Louise Johnson V35WUnattached    
22926:13   Katy Kitchingman U15WUnattached    
23026:15   Niall Rooney S30MUnattached    
23126:18   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
23226:19   Brian McMillan V40MUnattached    
23326:20   Ling Yap V35WUnattached    
23426:21   Richard Corbin V45MUnattached    
23526:23   Yasmina Okan Gil S30WUnattached    
23626:23   Christopher Wilson  V45MUnattached26:1723:5830.6 
23726:24   Danielle Upton S25WUnattached    
23826:25   Matthew Booth U11MUnattached    
23926:26   Karen Ratcliffe  V35WPudsey Pacers22:3621:5614.3 
24026:26   Alan Dickenson  V70MHorsforth Harriers25:1124:4624.1 
24126:27   Katherine Ley  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:5823:5232.5 
24226:29   Yan Stevenson V60MUnattached    
24326:30   Philip Green S30MUnattached    
24426:31   Denise Hofman PBS25WHyde Park Harriers26:3122:1413.1 
24526:32   Sarah Emerson S25WUnattached    
24626:33   Zoe Hatch S20WUnattached    
24726:34   William Cheng S30MUnattached    
24826:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:39   Nicola Shenton PBS20WHyde Park Harriers23:2923:2914.8 
25026:40   Caroline Sanders  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:2525:2520.2 
Page: 1 2