Wilmslow parkrun # 8 External Results
Wilmslow
30 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Mathew Palmer PBS30MOrpington18:1118:1111.7 
219:16   Martyn Jones V35MUnattached    
320:08   James Macdonald PBV45MUnattached19:2518:423.9 
420:10   Alastair Knockton PBV45MUnattached20:1018:468.2 
520:16   Henry Stevinson PBSENMUnattached20:1620:0019.1 
621:11   Michael Mccarthy  SENMUnattached19:4918:225.0 
721:22   Tyrrell Basson V40MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
821:34   Matthew Braybrooke  U18MWilmslow18:4718:073.5 
921:40   Graham Crewe V60MUnattached    
1021:43   Pete Hill SBV50MUnattached21:4319:4428.6 
1121:44   Barrie Powers SBV45MStyal21:1020:0511.4 
1221:48   Rikesh Patel S25MUnattached    
1322:01   Arran McDonald V40MUnattached    
1422:10   Phil Rennie S30MUnattached    
1522:12   James Barrington S25MUnattached    
1622:13   John Blampied  V40MUnattached20:3619:326.9 
1722:20   Costas Yiasoumi V45MUnattached    
1822:23   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:1320:5410.1 
1922:26   Steve Lewis  V55MUnattached22:2022:2026.8 
2022:41   Andrew Dodd  V40MWilmslow22:2321:0111.7 
2122:51   Nic Brancaccio  V45MPurple Patch21:0321:0312.5 
2222:54   Todd Leddy U18MUnattached    
2322:55   Ben Coulson S25MUnattached    
2422:56   Nicky Mowat  V55WWilmslow21:4421:2511.6 
2522:58   Drew Baker U15MUnattached    
2623:00   Josh Benton U15MUnattached    
2723:01   Alan Williams  V50MAltrincham21:5621:1517.7 
2823:18   Nick Hirst S30MUnattached    
2923:31   Martin Gregory V40MUnattached    
3023:34   Vanessa Jane Mulholland V35WAltrincham and District AC    
3123:43   Marcus Cann  U11MHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley22:1921:3511.7 
3224:03   Daniel McGowan U18MUnattached    
3324:13   Joe McBride U18MUnattached    
3424:31   Ian Branthwaite  V50MUnattached23:3921:0923.3 
3525:10   Barry Wang  V45MUnattached21:4319:4022.9 
3625:21   Nigel Rawlings  V55MManchester H23:2123:1926.3 
3725:29   Jim Nettle V35MUnattached    
3825:33   Niamh Boyd  U11WHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley22:0421:027.9 
3925:45   Will Nettle U11MSwift-tees    
4025:55   Katy Barnes PBS30WSpectrum/Macclesfield25:5525:5521.1 
4126:15   Tim Slater V45MUnattached    
4226:16   Adam Mealing U20MUnattached    
4326:17   Ali Sharifi V45MUnattached    
4426:21   Amanda Nuttall S25WUnattached    
4526:31   Thomas Lambert V35MUnattached    
4626:32   Bernard Quinn V65MUnattached    
4726:33   Charlotte MacDonald U15WUnattached    
4826:48   Mark Belcher  V45MUnattached23:3122:5934.6 
4926:50   David Mealing V55MUnattached    
5026:51   Janet Irene Wyles  V45WWilmslow/Manchester TC24:2823:3213.5 
5126:55   Hannah Lowndes U11WUnattached    
5226:56   Anthony Lowndes V40MUnattached    
5327:02   Peter Alexander S30MUnattached    
5427:07   Gillian Turnbull S25WUnattached    
5527:24   Olivia Braybrooke U15WUnattached    
5627:27   Ian Morton V50MUnattached    
5727:29   Gillian Holland-Jones V55WUnattached    
5827:29   Soozie Bloomfield V45WUnattached    
5927:55   Jordan Amir-Hekmat  U18MSale Harriers Manchester26:2926:2936.0 
6028:00   Dean Cavanagh S30MUnattached    
6128:03   David Gow V55MUnattached    
6228:05   Sarah Baker V40WUnattached    
6328:07   Christopher Lee V40MUnattached    
6428:14   Rachael Malone V35WUnattached    
6528:33   Ian Smitham V50MUnattached    
6628:37   Liz Pickard V50WUnattached    
6728:44   Thea Garfield U11WUnattached    
6828:45   Nigel Garfield V35MUnattached    
6928:52   Michelle Moss S30WUnattached    
7028:53   Wayne Jaffe V50MUnattached    
7128:57   Sally Ann Dodd V40WUnattached    
7228:57   Andy Gill SBV40MUnattached21:4721:4734.5 
7328:59   Scarlet Gill U11WUnattached    
7429:10   Robert Marks S30MUnattached    
7529:20   Amanda Jackson V45WUnattached    
7629:41   Alice Lily Beard U15WUnattached    
7729:51   Thonas Egan U15MUnattached    
7829:52   Simon Pickard V55MUnattached    
7929:53   Douglas Stenhouse  V55MUnattached28:2526:5436.0 
8029:59   Claire Newton S25WUnattached    
8130:01   Angela Little V40WUnattached    
8230:10   Ian Treanor  SENMUnattached27:1625:2336.0 
8330:12   Archie Benton U15MUnattached    
8430:13   Phil Benton V45MUnattached    
8530:24   James Rider S30MUnattached    
8630:29   Rebecca Petrondas V35WUnattached    
8730:32   Mark Leddy V55MUnattached    
8830:33   Andy Baker V45MUnattached    
8931:10   Sam Anson V35MUnattached    
9031:47   Beverley Denby  V45WUnattached30:5128:5824.3 
9131:56   Colin Moulsdale V45MUnattached    
9231:58   Peter Sangway V65MUnattached    
9332:17   Joanne Gibbison V40WUnattached    
9432:33   Helen Curran V45WUnattached    
9532:52   Emma Sheekey V40WUnattached    
9633:19   Suzanne Walford V45WUnattached    
9733:30   Andrew Cussons V55MUnattached    
9833:50   Timothy Frank V45MUnattached    
9934:02   Sarah Duff V40WUnattached    
10034:50   Maria Eagling V45WUnattached    
10134:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10234:53   Benjamin McClean U11MUnattached    
10334:56   Ian Baillie V70MUnattached    
10434:57   Keith McClean  V35MLow Fell20:5020:417.8 
10535:30   Claire Greenham S30WUnattached    
10635:30   Kenzie Mancier S25WUnattached    
10735:32   Heidi Watts V35WUnattached    
10836:05   Louise Emery S25WUnattached    
10936:06   Lynne Webster  V60WBramhall Runners32:3930:5725.2 
11036:07   Nina Eastwood S30WUnattached    
11136:56   Catherine Louise Wells  V35WCheshire Hash House Harriers34:0830:5028.3 
11237:08   Katie Murphy U20WUnattached    
11337:09   Neil Murphy  V50MMacclesfield23:0021:0013.7 
11437:40   Lydia Rees U11WUnattached    
11537:41   Mat Rees V35MUnattached    
11637:41   Donna Halasz V40WUnattached    
11737:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11838:19   Rob West V40MUnattached    
11938:59   Helen Frank V45WUnattached    
12044:25   Kieran Stafford U11MUnattached    
12144:58   Tracey Stafford V35WUnattached    
12244:59   Kia Walker S20WUnattached