Lanhydrock parkrun # 71 External Results
Lanhydrock
30 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05Oliver M Williams  S25MLes Croupiers15:5215:21-2.3 
218:15Mark Crabtree  V35MGade Valley16:3816:36-0.2 
318:18Jack Williams  U18MCity of Plymouth17:2616:121.2 
418:38Julian Mann  V35MWinchester17:0217:025.7 
518:57Marc Smerdon SBS20MExeter/Cardiff Met Uni17:2416:490.0 
619:08Dominic Bateman  U20MBodmin Road Runners17:4917:4921.0 
719:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:07Andrew Broadhead V40MUnattached    
920:15Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell19:2818:084.6 
1020:30Dan Williams  S30MSerpentine18:3218:094.1 
1120:38Leo Clarke U18MUnattached    
1221:00Isaac Cook U15MUnattached    
1321:10Derren Blewett  V45MSt. Austell20:5419:589.1 
1421:43Jamie Williams  U15MCity of Plymouth18:3216:481.6 
1521:49Michael Prince V35MUnattached    
1622:10Simon Burke V50MUnattached    
1722:19Jeremy Hill PBS30MSt. Austell22:0821:3717.6 
1822:34Rob Foster V40MUnattached    
1922:52Wayne Kidman S30MUnattached    
2023:04Graham Risdale  V55MUnattached22:1721:2210.9 
2123:07Louise Littlewood PBV45WEast Cornwall22:4021:0417.9 
2223:09Laura Baldwin S30WUnattached    
2323:16John Roberts V40MUnattached    
2423:21Rupert Warwick PBV45MEast Cornwall23:2123:2122.0 
2523:26Martin Morgan  V55MBodmin Road Runners21:4221:219.3 
2623:32Mark Gingell  V45MMalvern23:1222:5530.9 
2723:54Matthew Harrison  V35MBodmin Road Runners22:4922:4918.0 
2823:59Sophie Slack  U11WTonbridge21:0618:575.3 
2924:00Phil Aldis  V50MBude Rats20:3120:108.3 
3024:08Matthew Hosier  V40MPoole AC22:0121:3015.2 
3124:29Luka Van De Velde PBU11MCornwall Schs22:2621:2219.6 
3224:40Ramon Van De Velde V35MUnattached    
3324:42Alex Slack V40MUnattached    
3424:44David Thomasson V40MUnattached    
3524:49Jackie Brydon PBV45WBodmin Road Runners24:4922:1012.4 
3624:59Richard Cooper S20MUnattached    
3725:02Miranda Burka SBV45WPlymouth H25:0222:3425.4 
3825:04Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners23:5523:5517.6 
3925:12Robert Wallbank  S30MSt. Austell22:3519:5711.2 
4025:20Francis Redman S30MUnattached    
4125:22Keith Temperton  V70MDanum Harriers22:5822:5822.8 
4225:25Oliver Blewett PBU18MUnattached25:2519:3713.0 
4325:33Dino De Zorzi SBV45MSt. Austell24:0922:2913.5 
4425:37Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
4525:42Mike Saunders V55MUnattached    
4625:46Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:288.9 
4725:54Tom Stoppard U11MNewton Abbot AC    
4825:54Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners24:0922:0810.4 
4926:01Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners22:0520:318.5 
5026:05Kerri Rowe  S30WBodmin Road Runners24:0524:0517.3 
5126:06Clare Fuller SBV40WSt Petroc's Dragons25:3124:1716.6 
5226:11Jago Saunby PBU11MCity of Salisbury24:1524:0133.1 
5326:18Rich Evans S25MUnattached    
5426:25Benedict Saunby  U15MCity of Salisbury21:1617:060.5 
5526:28Amy Morris V35WCanicross Cornwall    
5626:34Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WLytchett Manor21:2120:3711.0 
5726:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5826:40James Goodgame  V45MWimbledon Windmilers21:2221:2226.7 
5926:50Chris Stoppard V35MUnattached    
6026:59Tia Brown U15WUnattached    
6127:00David Brown V45MUnattached    
6227:01Lawrence Harrison V50MUnattached    
6327:10Benjo Smith V40MUnattached    
6427:18Luke Blewett U18MUnattached    
6527:26Stefan Palmer  V40MBodmin Road Runners24:3924:0919.5 
6627:48Jonathan Mashen V50MUnattached    
6727:51Steve Ward V40MUnattached    
6827:52Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
6928:00Tony Mills  V55MUnattached23:2722:5916.9 
7028:05Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:0225:3923.3 
7128:09Amy Whelan PBU11WMacclesfield24:0320:347.6 
7228:10Mark Whelan  V45MGoyt Valley24:0622:2614.9 
7328:14Jenny Saunter  V45WBodmin Women's RC26:0926:0920.4 
7428:15Helen Greenhill V40WUnattached    
7528:17Christina Temperton-Slemon  V55WDanum Harriers24:4624:4622.4 
7628:21Ben King V35MUnattached    
7728:22Louise Carter  V45WBodmin Women's RC28:1728:1729.5 
7828:23Grace Mary Hosier  V40WUnattached24:4923:5519.4 
7928:43Ffion Barham S20WUnattached    
8028:46Amanda Evans S25WUnattached    
8128:47Amy Williams  S30WEast Cornwall25:5823:1215.0 
8228:48Dina Price V50WUnattached    
8328:52Matthew Sugar U11MUnattached    
8429:39Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
8529:43James Ince V40MUnattached    
8629:51Keith Hill PBV45MNewquay RR29:5129:5150.2 
8730:00Paul Hunt V40MUnattached    
8830:06Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC28:3425:3622.8 
8930:07Jonathan Pollinger V50MUnattached    
9030:28Michael Visick V45MUnattached    
9130:31Charlotte Goatman SBS30WBodmin Women's RC27:5825:1919.8 
9230:37Lucy Jewels PBV40WSt. Austell29:5626:3420.4 
9330:45Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth25:0425:0423.0 
9431:02Emma Harris PBV35WBodmin Road Runners29:4224:4317.9 
9531:07Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
9631:31Christy Jolliff  S30WBodmin Road Runners30:5628:0639.5 
9731:33Colin Bell V45MUnattached    
9831:35Samuel Billings U11MUnattached    
9931:39Oliver Billings  SENMScarab TC24:2321:3933.1 
10031:43Matthew Baker S30MUnattached    
10131:45Tracey Foster V35WUnattached    
10232:00Tony Burke V45MUnattached    
10332:08Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
10432:15Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
10532:25Carly Simmons V35WUnattached    
10632:25Naomi Burden V35WUnattached    
10732:39Paula Green V40WUnattached    
10832:41Angelina Pagano SBV45WSt. Austell28:3228:3224.5 
10932:58Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners30:4424:2618.5 
11033:03Lucy Lee V40WUnattached    
11133:12William Potter U15MUnattached    
11233:23Catherine Clark V45WUnattached    
11333:33Julie Yardley V50WFowey Accidental Running Team    
11433:38Petra Williams V40WUnattached    
11533:39Mark Williams  V40MCity of Plymouth21:3818:515.2 
11633:53Sarah Harris  V45WUnattached29:5528:3050.5 
11733:56Sophie Mead U18WUnattached    
11833:58Diane Treadwell V45WUnattached    
11934:04Zoe Buse PBV40WBodmin Road Runners32:4129:4620.7 
12034:08Jamie White V35WUnattached    
12134:18Dee Smith  V45WRunning 4 Women/Bodmin Women's RC27:4427:2522.4 
12234:34Susie Leafe V40WUnattached    
12334:38Karen Anderson  V45WBodmin Women's RC30:2930:2932.0 
12435:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12535:01Martin Batty S30MUnattached    
12635:03Amy Greenbank S30WUnattached    
12735:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12835:48Becky Symons S25WUnattached    
12935:49Tim Symons S30MUnattached    
13036:08Mike White  V70MEast Cornwall36:0534:5654.0 
13136:09Freya Visick  U15WLooe31:3731:3746.1 
13236:17Sabrina Burnell S25WUnattached    
13336:17Daniel Murray V35MUnattached    
13436:38Ruth Pearson V35WUnattached    
13536:57Lesley Taphouse  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par33:1730:2826.3 
13636:59Lee Roscoe Harris  V40MUnattached34:0631:1751.8 
13737:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13838:32Lucy Hunt U18WUnattached    
13938:33Catherine Broadhead V35WUnattached    
14038:40Grace Pritchard U15WSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
14138:41Mark Mitchell V45MUnattached    
14238:43Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
14338:45Katie Billings U11WUnattached    
14438:54Nina Whitby V40WUnattached    
14538:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14639:00Pip Billings  SENWScarab TC28:4027:3328.1 
14739:02Emily Botham U11WSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
14839:03Katherine Adams V50WStubbington Green Runners    
14939:09Alison Morden-Hawke V45WUnattached    
15039:56Yvonne Mashen V45WUnattached    
15140:04Sarah Visick PBV40WLooe40:0439:1834.0 
15240:46Sam Cleeve PBV50WBodmin Road Runners40:4636:5838.0 
15343:38Anne Dear PBV50W 41:2341:2343.1 
15444:17Tanya Davis V40WSt Austell Running club    
15550:38Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners44:2239:4552.1