Delamere parkrun # 113 External Results
Delamere
30 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   David Phillips SBS30MSouth Cheshire17:5017:177.9 
218:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:33   Ethan Greenland  U18MWest Cheshire18:0116:511.0 
418:45   David Morris  S30MSouth Cheshire17:4416:57-0.2 
518:54   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire18:1217:384.3 
618:56   David Clamp SBV55MKnutsford Tri Club18:5617:5921.0 
719:19   Chris Smith SBV40MWrecsam TC19:1918:5013.4 
819:38   Tom Armstrong  V35MVale Royal18:3218:144.0 
920:00   Michael Waring  V45MChester TC19:1418:405.6 
1020:08   Peter Naylor  S25MRazzer's Runners19:1419:1411.1 
1120:13   Ian Brough  V45MVale Royal19:0318:5415.5 
1220:16   Anthony Dunn  V40MUnattached19:2919:205.7 
1320:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:26   Martha Owen PBU15WDeeside AAC20:2619:115.5 
1520:35   Ivor Twiss SBV55MSouth Cheshire20:1319:487.6 
1620:37   Nathan Williams  U18MVale Royal19:1816:59-0.5 
1720:39   David Haines  V45MVale Royal19:5219:266.9 
1820:48   Helen Harrington SBS30WNorthern Masters/Vale Royal19:3819:317.3 
1921:02   Chris Weeks SBS30MUnattached19:5819:065.2Click your Clock logo
2021:04   Angus Crayston U18MUnattached    
2121:10   Euan Dunbar  V50MVale Royal20:0920:0923.5 
2221:18   Iain Wood  V55MChester TC20:4520:459.7 
2321:25   Chris Swift  S30MVale Royal19:5519:557.0 
2421:33   Kavan Heppenstall U15MRuthin Tri Stars Juniors    
2521:35   Matt Larkin  V40MHalton & Frodsham19:5518:584.7 
2621:43   John Hudson V40MUnattached    
2721:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:53   John Jones  V50MUnattached21:1021:1012.1 
2921:55   Chris Beard  V45MVale Royal21:2120:417.5 
3022:00   Matt Routledge V40MUnattached    
3122:01   Alan Purcell  V45MWeaver Warriors20:2220:108.3 
3222:03   Ben Read U18MUnattached    
3322:05   Paul Spare  V65MVale Royal20:5520:5515.5 
3422:07   Chloe Dooley  U18WVale Royal20:4518:563.5 
3522:08   Joanne Lacking  V35WHelsby RC20:4320:4218.8 
3622:15   Brian Dooley  V40MVale Royal20:5519:336.2 
3722:16   Glen Ramsey V40MUnattached    
3822:18   Andy Garnett  V60MSpectrum22:0821:0710.4 
3922:19   Ray Tran  V45MChester TC21:0820:5013.4 
4022:20   Mike Donnan S30MUnattached    
4122:22   Gareth Williams  V45MVale Royal/Trafford19:0117:572.4 
4222:25   Thomas Drew U15MUnattached    
4322:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:30   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal21:5921:5912.1 
4522:32   Robert J Brown SBV45MSouth Cheshire22:3222:2013.6 
4622:36   Anthony Hope  V40MEllesmere Port21:0020:4315.7 
4722:37   Suzanna Heppenstall V35WUnattached    
4822:44   Shaun Breeze PBV35MWrexham22:4422:4417.1 
4922:46   Charlie Weaver  U15MWest Cheshire19:5418:223.7 
5022:50   David.g. Owen SBV45MUnattached22:5021:4114.6 
5122:56   Charlotte Walker U15WUnattached    
5222:59   Rob Huntbach SBV50MSouth Cheshire22:5221:0714.7 
5323:03   Simon Prescott  V40MEllesmere Port22:5321:5412.7 
5423:03   Dave Wootton PBV50MBuckley RC23:0323:0012.7Click your Clock logo
5523:04   Zak Staker U15MUnattached    
5623:06   Barry Chambers SBV60MVale Royal22:5421:4715.0 
5723:09   Adele Curran  V40WTattenhall22:4222:1534.7 
5823:16   Andy Wallace V50MUnattached    
5923:18   Chris Smallwood S30MUnattached    
6023:19   Rob Pullen  V45MWrecsam TC22:5522:5513.9 
6123:25   Michael Brockbank S20MUnattached    
6223:26   Jeff Atkinson V45MUnattached    
6323:29   Luke Carlile U15MUnattached    
6423:36   Adam Michael Carlile  U18MWest Cheshire18:5718:5721.3 
6523:38   Alexander Causton PBU11MVale Royal23:0723:0734.4 
6623:42   James Thomas U15MUnattached    
6723:46   Imogen Owen  U15WDeeside AAC/Cheshire Schs23:1019:377.3 
6823:51   David Jones V40MUnattached    
6923:53   Neil Richardson V45MUnattached    
7023:55   Richard Westwood  V35MWrexham23:1322:0210.8 
7124:01   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
7224:02   Catherine Hill SBV45WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering23:2622:119.6 
7324:05   Steven Ingram V55MUnattached    
7424:07   Brad Ehlen  V40MSpectrum21:3120:4414.4 
7524:11   Molly Jones  U15WWest Cheshire23:4223:4228.8 
7624:15   Rachael Foster  V45WWhitchurch22:4322:4315.2 
7724:15   Helen Owens V40WHelsby RC    
7824:19   Dillon Greenland U15MUnattached    
7924:26   Steve Guinness V40MUnattached    
8024:37   Rachel Arnold  V50WHelsby RC24:1223:3915.6 
8124:41   Joshua Appleton U18MUnattached    
8224:42   George Hunt U18MUnattached    
8324:43   Suzanne Fletcher SBS30WHelsby RC24:0024:0021.9 
8424:46   Colin Kennedy  V50MKirkby Milers19:4918:213.6 
8524:47   Lisa Meadows  V40WVale Royal24:1422:5212.7 
8624:47   Debbie Dobson V35WUnattached    
8724:50   Lance Boseley  V50MTattenhall22:5822:3714.7 
8825:00   Grace L Hart  V45WTattenhall24:3324:1614.7 
8925:07   Claire Rowlands  V40WDelamere Spartans24:2023:2915.2 
9025:10   Ben Gregory  V60MSouth Cheshire23:4919:4319.8 
9125:17   Stephen Kearney V65MUnattached    
9225:19   Sarah Froy V35WUnattached    
9325:20   Maria Pali  V50W100 Marathon Club22:3322:3318.3 
9425:28   Garry Joyce V45MUnattached    
9525:34   Claire Dunning V35WUnattached    
9625:40   Anthony Mayled V50MUnattached    
9725:41   Liz Stott V50WUnattached    
9825:42   Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:3723:0814.5 
9925:43   Richard Jacobs V45MUnattached    
10025:47   Brian Faint V50MUnattached    
10125:50   Jamie Hillman S30MUnattached    
10225:51   Alison Morton  S30WUnattached25:0023:5218.2 
10325:52   Tamsin Champion V45WUnattached    
10425:58   Chris Clarke  V65MShropshire Shufflers25:0824:3218.0 
10526:01   Logan Lynch U11MUnattached    
10626:07   Daniel Lynch V35MUnattached    
10726:08   Laura Turner SBV35WWhitchurch26:0823:5436.0 
10826:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:17   Daniel Appleton U15MUnattached    
11026:32   Mike Jennings PBV50MNorthwich26:3222:4313.9 
11126:34   Martin Drew V40MUnattached    
11226:41   Andrew Onan-Read V45MUnattached    
11326:46   Colette Carlile V45WUnattached    
11426:48   Emily Pape U15WUnattached    
11526:49   Darren Bugg V40MUnattached    
11627:03   Joanne Powell PBV35WTattenhall26:0926:0919.4 
11727:04   Jenn Naylor S30WUnattached    
11827:06   Peter Causton V45MUnattached    
11927:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:15   Tobias Causton U11MUnattached    
12127:17   William Flinders U11MUnattached    
12227:17   Rebecca Thompson U20WUnattached    
12327:20   Melanie Barker V35WUnattached    
12427:21   John Mallon V55MUnattached    
12527:28   Gary Lock V50MUnattached    
12627:32   Paul Axford V45MUnattached    
12727:35   Raymond Hayes V50MUnattached    
12827:36   Chris Glading V45MUnattached    
12927:40   William Kenwright U11MUnattached    
13027:50   Ann Collier  V50WVale Royal26:5426:4120.2 
13127:54   James Chambers SBSENMUnattached25:4022:1234.5 
13228:01   Luke Oakes U18MUnattached    
13328:16   Paul Dobson V55MUnattached    
13428:17   Lucie Axford V40WUnattached    
13528:18   Tony Range V55MUnattached    
13628:22   Nina Walker U15WUnattached    
13728:23   Lauren Walker U15WUnattached    
13828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:33   Andrew Snelson V45MUnattached    
14128:37   Charles Fish V60MUnattached    
14228:38   Graham Lewtas V45MUnattached    
14328:40   Melanie Pickup V50WUnattached    
14428:41   Lynsey Astles  V35WSandbach26:5423:4318.2 
14528:48   Kiran Dobson U15MHalton & Frodsham Harriers    
14628:52   Charlotte Norris S25WUnattached    
14728:52   Ashley Jennings S25MUnattached    
14828:53   Chris Clunie V45MUnattached    
14928:53   Hilary Roberts  V35WChester RR27:1327:1327.2 
15028:54   Angela Griffiths S25WUnattached    
15128:54   Luke Griffiths U15MUnattached    
15228:55   Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners26:2923:1112.4 
15328:56   Chris Robson-Smith V60MUnattached    
15428:58   Niamh Sullivan U11WUnattached    
15529:02   Gavin Sullivan  V40MCruisers20:2120:049.8 
15629:02   Zoe Dixon PBV40WRazzer's Runners27:1926:3527.1 
15729:12   Julie Walmsley  V50WUnattached27:2827:1323.1 
15829:13   Melanie Minton V40WUnattached    
15929:25   Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
16029:26   Philip Townsend PBV55MWhitchurch26:4126:4128.6 
16129:32   Jacob Vass U15MVale Royal AC    
16229:37   Andrew Caldwell V50MUnattached    
16329:39   Toby Honeysett U11MUnattached    
16429:40   Hazel Honeysett V45WUnattached    
16529:42   Carol Jackson V40WUnattached    
16629:43   Huw Jones S30MCanicross Clwyd    
16729:47   Elliot Cole U11MUnattached    
16829:52   Mark Langley  S25MChester RR26:4622:2116.4 
16929:56   Richard Clare V65MUnattached    
17029:57   Tracey Cole V35WUnattached    
17129:59   Kathryn Pape V45WUnattached    
17230:03   Emma Owen V35WUnattached    
17330:25   Andrea Leigh Jones V40WUnattached    
17430:26   Roger Davies V65MUnattached    
17530:28   Kim Knowles  V40WSouth Cheshire29:0229:0230.1 
17630:29   Diana Caldwell V45WUnattached    
17730:37   Felix Dilworth U11MUnattached    
17830:41   Kevin Hyatt S30MUnattached    
17930:46   Dianne Hyatt S30WUnattached    
18030:48   Rachel Spoonley V45WUnattached    
18131:02   Rachel Ross U11WUnattached    
18231:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18331:03   James Smith V65MDeeside Orienteering Club    
18431:17   Stephen Brunt V50MUnattached    
18531:30   Andrew Barber V55MUnattached    
18631:38   Molly Poole S20WUnattached    
18731:39   Stirling Dilworth U15MUnattached    
18831:41   Nick Dilworth V45MUnattached    
18931:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19031:44   Sharon Tran  V40WUnattached29:5827:5126.8 
19131:53   Evelyn Vass V45WUnattached    
19232:00   Carol Liversidge V65WUnattached    
19332:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19432:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:12   Mollie Stradling  U18WVale Royal29:5726:2119.5 
19632:12   Claire Fawkes  V35WVale Royal31:4230:0836.0 
19732:18   Elise Fawkes U11WVale Royal AC    
19832:19   Bethan Owen S30WUnattached    
19932:20   Geoff Woolfenden V60MDeeside Orienteering Club    
20032:29   Oliver Cliffe U11MUnattached    
20132:30   Mark Cliffe V45MUnattached    
20232:31   John Langley S25MUnattached    
20332:40   Ruth Randall S20WUnattached    
20432:40   Tyler Broadhurst U15MUnattached    
20532:51   Eileen Griffiths  V55WNorthwich30:3428:0822.7 
20632:51   Amanda Hughes V45WUnattached    
20733:03   Darren Owen V35MUnattached    
20833:08   Rebecca Kenwright V45WUnattached    
20933:12   Tracey McCormick V45WUnattached    
21033:23   Joanna Russell S30WUnattached    
21133:35   Ben Mace V35MUnattached    
21233:36   Elliot Flinders U11MUnattached    
21333:47   Lee Flinders V40MUnattached    
21433:48   Paul Bulmer  V55MHelsby RC33:0728:3336.0 
21533:50   Claire Morton  V55WHelsby RC26:3826:3819.9 
21633:50   Zack Sharp U15MUnattached    
21734:22   Joanne Jones V45WUnattached    
21834:25   Jo Bridge S25WUnattached    
21934:26   Gillian Hunt V40WUnattached    
22034:31   Fiona Dillon  V55WWhitchurch34:0530:0536.0 
22134:32   Kelly Stanton V35WUnattached    
22234:38   Malcolm Clark V55MUnattached    
22334:57   Laura Hatton S25WUnattached    
22434:59   Alison Clark V50WUnattached    
22535:00   Emma Shaw U11WUnattached    
22635:01   Michael Shaw V40MUnattached    
22735:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22835:09   Carol Cole V60WUnattached    
22935:36   Sheila Shaw V35WUnattached    
23036:16   Adam Shaw U11MUnattached    
23136:17   Vickie Fifield V40WUnattached    
23236:40   Kathryn Telford V40WUnattached    
23336:50   Stuart Telford  V45MUnattached27:3423:1724.7 
23436:50   Aoife Dobson U15WUnattached    
23536:54   Diane Barber V50WUnattached    
23638:26   Ezra Clarke U15MUnattached    
23741:08   Ian Robinson S30MUnattached    
23841:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23942:05   Karyn Clarke S30WUnattached    
24042:25   Lisa Corker V35WUnattached    
24142:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24242:36   Darren Sharp V40MUnattached    
24342:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24442:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24545:18   Martin Smith V60MDeeside Orienteering Club    
24645:19   Nicola Perrins  V40WChester TC26:0926:0924.4