Andover parkrun # 209 External Results
Andover
30 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Matthew Cook  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3216:5616.9 
218:18   George Henry PBU20MOxford City18:1817:104.7 
318:40   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:1518:023.9 
418:42   John Kane  V45MAndover18:1917:512.0 
518:57   Soloman Lane SBU20MAndover18:5417:178.6 
619:10   Daniel Dawe  S20MSouth Derbyshire18:5118:5124.7 
719:13   Douglas Brisco  V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army18:4718:2110.8 
819:22   Gavin Rainsbury  V40MUnattached19:2019:2011.5 
919:25   Amelia Hicks PBS30WCanterbury/Emersons Green RC19:2519:2516.9 
1019:33   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover19:0118:395.8 
1119:42   Jason Bliss  S30MAlmost Athletes19:2318:4213.0 
1219:46   Daniel Nott S30MNorth Bristol Running Group    
1319:50   Jordan Rodger  S30M100 Marathon Club19:1919:005.3 
1419:58   Richard Sutton  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:1817:281.7 
1520:00   Andy Caldwell SBV50MCarn Runners of Holman19:3919:397.2 
1620:20   Colin Goulding  V35MUnattached19:1518:316.8 
1720:37   Matt Bungay S30MUnattached    
1820:55   Kamil Lewandowski U18MUnattached    
1920:57   George Copping  U15MUnattached19:3718:3012.6 
2020:59   Matthew Morton  V45MAndover19:4319:008.7 
2121:07   Paul Kettle V50MUnattached    
2221:09   Paddy Turner PBU15MAndover19:4017:202.7 
2321:12   Philip North  SENMUnattached19:4719:4711.1 
2421:13   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC20:5519:588.7 
2521:15   Mark Neil SBV45MAndover21:1519:1928.3 
2621:21   Shaun McIntyre S30MUnattached    
2721:24   Nigel North V45MUnattached    
2821:33   Jamie Coombs  V35MEast London20:5720:5720.1 
2921:44   Spencer Scott V40MAndover Triathlon Club    
3021:45   Jackie Price  V45WUnattached21:2121:2114.9 
3121:46   Martin Welsh SBV40MAndover21:1420:0524.1 
3221:50   Jay Taylor PBV40MUnattached21:4420:5816.0 
3321:52   Tim Bennett  V50MAndover21:0619:5222.0 
3422:04   Christopher Bull S25MUnattached    
3522:07   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:2320:399.3 
3622:09   Sean Kane U15MUnattached    
3722:12   Matthew Jeffery SBV35MUnattached21:4321:1514.5 
3822:15   Mark Eggington SBS20MUnattached22:1521:2514.5 
3922:17   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:5018:547.9 
4022:18   Amanda Giles V40WUnattached    
4122:26   Stephen Stroud V40MUnattached    
4222:32   Alison F Meredith PBV55WMarlborough22:0122:0116.4 
4322:33   Kelvin Mason SBV60MAndover22:2621:5013.1 
4423:05   Andy Best  V45MUnattached22:3221:4413.4 
4523:05   Steve Rood V40MMuddy Runners    
4623:20   Owen Davies PBS20MAndover21:5218:525.3 
4723:24   Helen Block  V35WArena 8022:3221:4511.3 
4823:25   James Dundas  V50MUnattached22:1620:498.3 
4923:28   Rupert Lyon V45MUnattached    
5023:38   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:3721:0710.4 
5123:46   William Fry U15MUnattached    
5223:46   Kirsty Pugh V40WUnattached    
5323:50   Roman Turner PBU11MAndover22:0720:379.4 
5423:52   Andrew Lyons V40MUnattached    
5523:53   David Peacock V50MUnattached    
5623:56   Robert Jones V50MUnattached    
5724:00   James Littleworth S30MUnattached    
5824:03   Charlotte Taylor PBV40WFetch Everyone24:0323:1015.0Click your Clock logo
5924:05   Mark Carrott S30MUnattached    
6024:07   Andrew Kettle PBU15MCity of Salisbury20:5420:2324.2 
6124:18   Jasper Jones U11MOverton Harriers & AC    
6224:19   Andy Turner V40MUnattached    
6324:20   Antony Spears V45MUnattached    
6424:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:22   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
6624:22   Lance Mitchell SBV55MUnattached24:0024:0021.1 
6724:37   Johnathan Connor V35MUnattached    
6824:43   Jeremy Barber SBV60MHardley24:4324:0017.7 
6924:44   Lynsey Schulze S25WUnattached    
7024:46   Paul Burnell V35MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
7124:47   David Horne V60MUnattached    
7224:48   Owen Brown U18MUnattached    
7324:48   Sue Fry V45WUnattached    
7424:58   Jay Tudor-Thomas V35WUnattached    
7524:58   Hedley Munckton V45MUnattached    
7625:02   Richard Pitcher S25MUnattached    
7725:04   Sarah Ford V35WMuddy Runners    
7825:08   Caroline Bennett SBV50WAndover25:0823:3930.2 
7925:18   Ian Willims V55MUnattached    
8025:21   Tom West PBU15MAndover25:2122:1224.6 
8125:23   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton23:5921:5021.2 
8225:34   Richard Dennett V50MUnattached    
8325:35   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
8425:37   Ross Bevan U18MUnattached    
8525:37   Samuel Copping U18MUnattached    
8625:37   Jan North  V50WUnattached23:4822:3512.6 
8725:40   Paul Croombs V35MUnattached    
8825:41   Mark Lloyd  V40MUnattached25:1825:1836.0 
8925:43   Carl Johnson V40MUnattached    
9025:44   Paul North PBV50MUnattached25:4425:2919.7 
9125:44   Chris Plummer SBV40MUnattached24:0324:0316.3 
9225:59   Aidan Sutton PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5925:5935.6 
9325:59   Adrian Sutton  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0222:4318.2 
9426:05   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
9526:18   Angus Lyon U18MUnattached    
9626:19   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
9726:20   Elliott Hands U11MUnattached    
9826:25   Angus Bone U11MUnattached    
9926:27   Ian Oldacre  V65MAndover24:3124:1326.9 
10026:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:28   Scott MacKie V45MUnattached    
10226:29   Hugo Lyon U18MUnattached    
10326:32   Harry Scrivener U15MUnattached    
10426:34   Brendan Clarke V40MUnattached    
10526:41   John Dashwood V50MUnattached    
10626:45   Rose Metalli  V55WNewbury25:5023:0519.1 
10726:49   Daniel Shelley S30MUnattached    
10826:53   Martin Woodward V50MUnattached    
10926:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11026:56   Gemma Cripps S25WUnattached    
11127:00   Malcolm Stone SBV50MUnattached25:5924:5820.5 
11227:01   Arthur Hobson U11MUnattached    
11327:02   Sarah Power S25WUnattached    
11427:05   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
11527:09   Matthew Jones SBV35MUnattached26:2925:0426.7 
11627:12   Jonathan Simmonds  V40MUnattached23:1320:5922.8 
11727:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:17   Lewis Jones PBV35MUnattached25:2422:4213.0 
11927:18   Jo Knight S20WUnattached    
12027:18   Ivor Phipps V35MUnattached    
12127:20   Susan Simmonds SBV35WUnattached27:2024:1926.7 
12227:31   Kate Josling S30WUnattached    
12327:31   Jo Baker  V35WUnattached23:3723:3721.8 
12427:47   Chris Lilley S25MUnattached    
12527:49   Les Blount V60MUnattached    
12627:58   Anna Thomas S20WUnattached    
12727:59   Helen Jude V35WUnattached    
12828:02   Steve Turney  V50MUnattached26:1225:4323.4 
12928:07   Eleanor Baxter S25WUnattached    
13028:09   Penny Frances Ealand V70WUnattached    
13128:13   Jim Kent V65MUnattached    
13228:16   Fiona Jackson V50WUnattached    
13328:18   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
13428:24   Jenni Brett V40WUnattached    
13528:25   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
13628:27   Finn Newby U18MUnattached    
13728:29   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
13828:34   Janet Whiting  V55WMarlborough27:5827:1822.3 
13928:38   Darren McDonald S25MUnattached    
14028:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:49   Josephine Ann Craggs  V40WUnattached28:2828:0723.1 
14228:50   Stephen Jeffery V45MUnattached    
14328:51   Rachel Wiseman U20WUnattached    
14428:55   Annette Hender V35WMuddy Runners    
14529:01   Jennifer Whiteman V55WUnattached    
14629:05   Oliver Coleman V45MUnattached    
14729:05   Yvonne Stannard V40WUnattached    
14829:17   Derrick Gardiner V50MUnattached    
14929:22   Mark Hanna U18MUnattached    
15029:32   Douglas Scrivener V45MUnattached    
15129:33   Jeff Birks V45MUnattached    
15229:33   Mark Carter V45MUnattached    
15329:33   Sarah Wiseman U18WUnattached    
15429:36   Kirsty Sherriff V40WUnattached    
15529:39   Jason Bate SBV40MUnattached29:3925:3731.5 
15629:49   Jacqui West V40WUnattached    
15729:50   Rob West  V40MUnattached24:1823:5716.8 
15830:03   Rachel Turney  SENWUnattached27:2126:2521.7 
15930:06   Paul Whyton V45MUnattached    
16030:12   Christine Tremain V65WUnattached    
16130:17   Josh Carter U15MUnattached    
16230:18   Albert Jones U11MOverton Harriers & AC    
16330:21   Kelly Carter V35WUnattached    
16430:46   Belinda Gower V40WUnattached    
16530:47   Ben Thambipillai S20MUnattached    
16630:52   Ellie McCabe S20WUnattached    
16730:57   Emma Ghazaros V35WUnattached    
16830:58   Kirsty Locke S20WUnattached    
16931:28   Terry Knight V65MUnattached    
17031:50   Sheila Oldacre SBV55WAndover30:4628:0523.2 
17132:16   Briallen Bone U11WUnattached    
17232:20   Kate Cerian Bone V35WMuddy Runners    
17332:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17432:33   Elizabeth Warner S30WUnattached    
17532:51   Stacey Smith S30WUnattached    
17633:10   Elizabeth Gant V45WUnattached    
17733:16   Noah Dean U15MUnattached    
17833:19   Janie Nicoll V35WUnattached    
17933:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18033:23   Andrea Dashwood V50WUnattached    
18133:28   Zoe Fettes U15WUnattached    
18233:30   Janette Morgan V55WUnattached    
18333:40   Megan White U18WUnattached    
18433:40   Ian Jones V50MMuddy Runners    
18534:12   Ann Eggington V40WUnattached    
18634:13   Patricia Collyer  V45WUnattached25:4425:1320.4 
18734:21   Peter Halliden S30MUnattached    
18834:34   Gemma Merritt V35WMuddy Runners    
18934:34   Amy Jones U18WUnattached    
19034:46   Sally Vant  V35WUnattached33:4831:1936.0 
19135:14   Liz Hacker V35WUnattached    
19235:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19336:18   Talia Lyon U15WUnattached    
19436:18   Dot Lyon V40WUnattached    
19536:48   Jean Taylor PBV75WAndover35:0935:0935.7 
19637:04   Sophie Williams S25WUnattached    
19737:54   Chris Nott V50MUnattached    
19838:22   Cerys Hughes U15WUnattached    
19938:49   Wendy Beveridge  V45WUnattached34:2633:2733.6 
20038:50   Carolyn Holmes V60WUnattached    
20140:36   Joe Hill S30MUnattached    
20241:16   Rebecca Meyer V35WUnattached    
20344:49   Helen Crisiant Smith U15WUnattached    
20444:50   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
20553:08   Jo Renfrey V40WUnattached    
20653:09   Ian Robert Beveridge  V45MUnattached25:4225:4223.4 
20753:10   Kathryn Tate  V45WUnattached26:4124:5836.0