Bromley parkrun # 283 External Results
Bromley
30 May 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Alex Money PBU20MUnattached16:2716:020.2 
217:03   Marco Arcuri PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley17:0317:032.1 
317:19   Rowan Fuss SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley16:3316:334.8 
418:01   Simon Dahdi SBV35MPetts Wood17:4117:162.5 
518:07   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
618:10   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:3417:183.3 
718:20   Roger Beswick PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1517:392.7 
818:25   Jonathan Bowman U20MUnattached    
918:26   Stuart Leslie SBS30MKnavesmire18:2617:594.2 
1018:28   Stephen Pond PBV45MPurple Patch18:1717:122.1 
1118:31   Gaetan Terra SBS30MClapham Chasers18:3118:1414.5 
1218:37   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0917:476.8 
1318:39   Leo Braden PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached18:3918:3921.2 
1418:42   Paul Leng SBV45MUnattached18:4218:365.9 
1518:44   Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:2017:370.5 
1618:47   Marcus Elwes PBV50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London18:4518:455.9 
1718:52   Emma Crawford PBV35WPetts Wood18:5218:527.7 
1818:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:05   Will Withecombe SBS25MBeckenham18:5117:082.2 
2019:06   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4118:4111.1 
2119:12   Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached18:4718:2710.5 
2219:19   Mike Reeves PBV45MPetts Wood19:1919:196.7 
2319:22   Nicholas Petrie S30MUnattached    
2419:23   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached18:5918:376.7 
2519:25   James Doran V35MUnattached    
2619:27   Tim Springett SBV50MPetts Wood18:4518:327.2 
2719:28   Mick Jones SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2819:1016.6 
2819:29   George Howell S30MPetts Wood Runners    
2919:32   Andrew Lawes SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3219:0413.0 
3019:40   Jason R Mercer  V35MPetts Wood18:5218:244.1 
3119:41   Amy Leach  U18WBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:465.9 
3219:56   Kelsey Fuss SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley19:0118:1516.1 
3319:59   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:5817:5210.9 
3420:07   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley19:4919:459.9 
3520:10   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1417:543.1 
3620:11   Jason Bush V40MUnattached    
3720:11   Paul Anthony Whelan PBV45MPetts Wood19:5819:5813.7 
3820:12   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:3318:596.0 
3920:15   Sarah White U18WUnattached    
4020:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:17   Anthony Chandler PBV45MBeckenham20:1720:029.4 
4220:18   Tim Rocket S20MUnattached    
4320:20   Jonnie Blackman S20MUnattached    
4420:21   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
4520:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:23   Robert Lewis S25MUnattached    
4720:26   Peter Fisher PBV45MPetts Wood20:2619:597.8 
4820:27   Vince Killin  V45MOrpington19:3419:1316.2 
4920:28   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:2918:296.6 
5020:29   Dan Ashley V35MUnattached    
5120:30   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:1120:1110.4 
5220:33   Glen Read PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:3320:3312.6 
5320:34   Gavin Turnbull SBV40MUnattached20:2519:398.1 
5420:36   Jack Kurtulus U18MPetts Wood Runners    
5520:36   Louisa Hopper PBV35WUnattached20:3620:3626.8 
5620:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:40   Suzy Claridge PBV40WSevenoaks20:4020:4010.1Click your Clock logo
5820:42   Yasmin Austridge  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:2419:002.0 
5920:45   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:4320:3910.3 
6020:52   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0719:4510.9 
6120:56   John Wallace SBV40MSevenoaks19:2918:4115.7 
6221:00   Andrew Camacho S25MUnattached    
6321:01   Harry William Keene  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:545.8 
6421:15   Tim Sims V50MUnattached    
6521:15   Chris Moore V35MUnattached    
6621:16   Anthony Mitchell PBV40MUnattached21:1621:1629.5 
6721:18   Ryan Robinson U18MUnattached    
6821:19   Anke Bronius SBV35WBeckenham21:1920:5414.1 
6921:20   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:3819:219.4 
7021:22   Kirsten Herpe S20WUnattached    
7121:23   Simon Garnham S30MUnattached    
7221:24   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached20:4719:0012.2 
7321:26   Nick Robertson V40MUnattached    
7421:27   Murat Askin SBV50MPetts Wood20:5819:4617.1 
7521:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:32   Simon Durham S30MUnattached    
7821:34   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2620:599.7 
7921:35   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
8021:36   David Laurence Williams SBV40MUnattached21:3621:0911.1 
8121:37   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:3619:359.2 
8221:37   Jake Burr S20MUnattached    
8321:38   Edward Sellar  U15MDartford H19:3218:5914.4 
8421:38   Jason Short  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:3420:5512.5 
8521:39   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon20:4719:276.6 
8621:39   Robert Blazye SBV40MPetts Wood20:0020:008.3 
8721:42   James Bowman S20MUnattached    
8821:44   Samuel Harper V45MUnattached    
8921:46   Adam Bambroffe U15MUnattached    
9021:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:49   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3919:549.2 
9221:49   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached21:3520:187.8 
9321:50   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached21:1120:5512.7 
9421:52   Fay Storie SBS30WBeckenham21:5220:178.4 
9521:53   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
9621:54   Michael Dowds  S25MLoughborough Students/Crystal Palace TC16:5916:593.4 
9721:56   Dominic Richard Howell V35MUnattached    
9821:57   Richard Worrall PBS30MPetts Wood21:5121:5118.0 
9921:58   Chloe Kibblewhite  U18WBlackheath & Bromley21:2020:1721.0 
10022:02   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:1921:1911.9 
10122:03   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached21:4521:4518.7 
10222:03   Andrew Leather V50MUnattached    
10322:05   John Bodley-Scott V45MUnattached    
10422:06   Richard Bolton S20MUnattached    
10522:07   Simon Wycherley V50MUnattached    
10622:09   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5620:5111.2 
10722:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:16   Oscar Tymon V55MUnattached    
10922:16   Ben Davis U18MUnattached    
11022:18   James Redgrave S30MUnattached    
11122:22   Hugo Santos V35MUnattached    
11222:27   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood21:4218:515.6 
11322:27   Michael Bowley  U20MPetts Wood22:2319:079.7 
11422:28   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood19:1918:506.1 
11522:29   Caroline Rennie PBV35WSo Let's Go Running22:2922:2925.2 
11622:31   Jennie Butler SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley22:3119:1713.3 
11722:32   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans22:1521:3214.2 
11822:34   John Skelton PBV55MPetts Wood22:3422:3431.0 
11922:35   Adrian Hilderly V50MUnattached    
12022:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:37   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:4821:2111.7 
12222:39   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans21:4821:4817.0 
12322:43   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:5220:3111.5 
12422:47   Michael Bassett V50MUnattached    
12522:48   Jennifer Hemmings SBV50WRavensbourne Sch/Ravens School22:4821:3835.1 
12622:49   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached22:2521:1316.2 
12722:50   Philip Pendlebury SBV45MUnattached22:5021:5918.6 
12822:56   Morag Taylor V35WUnattached    
12922:57   Amarisa Sibley  U11WBlackheath & Bromley22:0220:253.6 
13022:58   Kevin Hall  V40MOrpington20:3919:1612.8 
13123:00   James Roberts SBV50MUnattached23:0022:0016.0 
13223:01   Andrew Clowes SBV45MUnattached22:2922:1916.3 
13323:06   Gareth Wigmore V35MUnattached    
13423:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:09   Katie Newell  V40WBeckenham22:4821:5611.7 
13623:10   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:5519:017.7 
13723:10   Robert Harrison PBV40MPetts Wood21:5221:1514.7 
13823:16   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached21:0220:017.5 
13923:16   Kevin French V50MUnattached    
14023:18   Dave Asbridge V40MUnattached    
14123:20   Eric Caschetto V40MUnattached    
14223:21   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
14323:23   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
14423:25   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
14523:26   Alan Mitchell V40MUnattached    
14623:29   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
14723:30   Chris Mason  SENMUnattached22:0322:0318.9 
14823:31   David Moore V50MUnattached    
14923:32   Elliot Stedman S20MUnattached    
15023:33   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
15123:34   Mark Fowler V45MUnattached    
15223:35   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham22:4222:3014.0Click your Clock logo
15323:35   Fran Sellar V45WUnattached    
15423:37   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached23:2323:1116.8 
15523:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:39   Harry Walker U11MUnattached    
15723:41   Edward Walker V35MUnattached    
15823:42   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3722:4214.7 
15923:43   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon21:1518:3729.8 
16023:46   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached23:1922:2412.6 
16123:48   Naomi Cook U11WUnattached    
16223:49   Charlotte Faries PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:1522:0814.4 
16323:50   Jake Royall U11MUnattached    
16423:50   Callum Horton U15MUnattached    
16523:51   Robbie Royall U11MUnattached    
16623:52   Alan Hutchins  V40MUnattached23:5123:3728.9 
16723:55   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
16823:56   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham23:5022:5315.1 
16923:57   Lewis Kerekgyarto U11MUnattached    
17023:58   Carryn Brewer V45WUnattached    
17123:59   David Smyth PBV45MPetts Wood23:1123:1117.1 
17224:01   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
17324:02   David Myers V45MUnattached    
17424:02   Georgina Horton V35WUnattached    
17524:03   Lewis Green S30MUnattached    
17624:06   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached23:0221:5116.3 
17724:06   Jonathan Morales V35MUnattached    
17824:08   Stephen Fisher V50MUnattached    
17924:09   Oscar Loft U15MUnattached    
18024:09   Eiko Kobayashi V45WUnattached    
18124:10   Jamie Foggitt U18MUnattached    
18224:12   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
18324:16   Richard Griffin SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington24:1620:4215.3 
18424:18   Paul Kelly  V35MPetts Wood22:4221:1010.8 
18524:18   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U11MUnattached    
18624:19   Finley Newton U15MUnattached    
18724:20   Olivia Carr U15WUnattached    
18824:20   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
18924:21   Damon Welch V45MUnattached    
19024:23   Derrick Madir S30MUnattached    
19124:23   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:2422:0620.9 
19224:24   Andrew Hoggan PBV55MUnattached24:2424:2426.2 
19324:32   Henry Phillips S25MUnattached    
19424:33   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
19524:34   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
19624:36   Vassilis Sakizlis PBV35MPetts Wood24:3423:3115.5 
19724:38   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached24:0123:2525.8 
19824:39   Harry McCandless U11MUnattached    
19924:40   Shona Oliver SBU15WCambridge H24:4021:3724.4 
20024:41   Christopher Horton U15MUnattached    
20124:42   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
20224:43   Rowan Beswick U18MUnattached    
20324:49   Gareth Dowling SBSENMUnattached24:1523:4017.4 
20424:50   Connor Townsend U15MUnattached    
20524:51   Joe Whitfield S30MUnattached    
20624:55   Claire Francis  SENWUnattached24:0824:0823.9 
20724:56   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:4923:1414.1 
20824:59   David Faries  V40MUnattached24:4224:0020.5 
20925:00   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans23:4422:2713.6 
21025:01   David Land SBV45MPetts Wood23:4323:1916.6 
21125:02   Julia Wellings  V40WBromley Veterans23:5823:5824.7 
21225:02   Karl Holmes V45MUnattached    
21325:03   Dawn Stephens S30WUnattached    
21425:04   Philip Brown PBV55MOrpington25:0425:0020.5 
21525:04   Emily Barber PBV35WPetts Wood25:0425:0433.6 
21625:05   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached23:3820:4314.9 
21725:08   Steve Burnett  V55MPetts Wood22:2821:1013.2 
21825:10   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
21925:12   Tricia Murray  V45WOrpington23:1523:1519.5 
22025:12   Chris Haydon SBV50MPetts Wood25:0924:4620.2 
22125:15   Suzy Woolaway SBV40WUnattached25:1523:2530.9 
22225:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22325:20   Shelley Riphagen V50WUnattached    
22425:20   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
22525:21   Fiona Hemsley SBV55WBromley Veterans25:0724:3620.3 
22625:23   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
22725:25   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
22825:27   Matt Jones  V45MPetts Wood21:2620:1614.8 
22925:28   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:5123:0913.6 
23025:29   Lindsay Walker V35WUnattached    
23125:31   Rachel McCarthy V40WUnattached    
23225:33   Colin James Plenderleith V55MUnattached    
23325:37   David Turner V45MUnattached    
23425:37   Neal Lillis  V40MUnattached23:2722:4818.6 
23525:38   Obabi Osunkiyesi U20MUnattached    
23625:42   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
23725:52   Fiona George  V40WUnattached25:2725:2727.2 
23825:52   David Grant  V45MUnattached24:2024:2026.8 
23925:53   Veronica Lee S30WUnattached    
24025:56   Russell Maroney  V50MUnattached25:0522:5525.2 
24125:58   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans24:5223:3718.5 
24226:00   Jessica Page  S20WUnattached25:4522:0012.8 
24326:03   Zoe Kingsmell PBV50WBlackheath & Bromley26:0324:5015.3 
24426:04   Steven Hunter V50MUnattached    
24526:05   Geoff Manley  V60MPetts Wood25:2424:5919.5 
24626:06   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
24726:06   Scott Stoneham V45MUnattached    
24826:08   Joseph Stoneham U15MUnattached    
24926:08   Jonathan Hilderly U18MUnattached    
25026:10   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:1621:2414.1 
Page: 1 2 3