Conkers parkrun # 220 External Results
Conkers
23 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Jamie Fletcher  S30MNotts16:3916:392.1 
217:20   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
317:36   David Jackson  V35MBadgers17:3017:274.9 
417:56   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.6 
518:05   Mark Slade PBV35MHatton Darts RC18:0517:433.1 
618:13   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage Harriers RC    
718:17   Alex Mason PBV35MVale Royal18:1718:143.4Click your Clock logo
818:19   Ian Bolton PBS30MIvanhoe18:1918:196.2 
918:30   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:1717:534.9 
1018:43   Thomas Davenport SBS20MBurton18:4318:2318.1 
1119:07   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:1218:124.2 
1219:09   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached18:3518:3513.4 
1319:13   Peter Fitzpatrick V35MUnattached    
1419:20   Christina Hawtin SBS25WSouth Derbyshire18:5918:598.4 
1519:21   Matt Clemson PBV40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:2118:516.2 
1619:38   Andrew Orme SBV45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.3 
1719:48   Glen Waddell S25MUnattached    
1819:49   Matthew Dumelow SBS30MHermitage18:3617:338.2 
1920:00   Mark Ison SBV40MTeam Derby Runner19:3019:057.0 
2020:09   Harry Crane U15MUnattached    
2120:26   Darren Potter  V40MRolls Royce19:4819:096.8 
2220:32   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
2320:34   Richard Goodwin V35MUnattached    
2420:38   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
2520:45   Philip Statham V35MUnattached    
2620:56   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:377.0 
2720:58   Royce Turville S30MUnattached    
2820:59   Jason Atkins V45MCanicross Midlands    
2921:03   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:1319:598.5 
3021:06   John Duffield-moore SBV50MUnattached20:5820:1615.9 
3121:07   James Farmer PBU15MHeanor20:1917:191.5 
3221:10   Ian Watson PBV55MIvanhoe21:1021:1019.1 
3321:11   Dan Spinks  V40MHillingdon20:1319:3113.5 
3421:12   Dawn Lesley Storer SBV45WBarrow Runners21:1220:2812.0 
3521:13   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:155.5 
3621:15   James Cubitt PBS30MEaling Eagles20:0119:4813.6 
3721:17   Joseph Talbott U15MUnattached    
3821:17   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
3921:29   Chris Upton  S30MBadgers20:5219:2312.1 
4021:30   Mark McCall U18MUnattached    
4121:33   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
4221:34   Philip Jones PBS25MUnattached21:1719:025.0 
4321:38   Matthew Bennett  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:5318:306.3 
4421:39   Jenny Laing PBS25WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni19:1418:404.9 
4521:42   Harry Womersley U18MUnattached    
4621:43   Jon Robert Stonebridge V35MUnattached    
4721:50   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
4821:56   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:3720:2122.1 
4921:59   Robbie Southern S20MUnattached    
5022:00   Patrick Horn SBS25MIvanhoe21:3520:159.0 
5122:03   Alistair Parker V40MUnattached    
5222:05   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
5322:10   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
5422:12   Glenn Wedgbrow SBV35MUnattached22:1020:5833.7 
5522:13   Wayne Harris V40MUnattached    
5622:17   Nick Upton V45MUnattached    
5722:18   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe21:0220:4112.6 
5822:19   Sophie Bennion U15WUnattached    
5922:19   Nick Holden U18MUnattached    
6022:20   Ralph Huthmacher PBV40MHatton Darts RC22:0522:0515.7Click your Clock logo
6122:21   Jon Walsh SBV55MBarrow Runners21:3521:3520.2 
6222:23   Daniel Cashmore S30MUnattached    
6322:25   Cheryl Bell PBV40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5314.3 
6422:26   Ivars Licietis SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters22:2220:5915.8 
6522:27   Sam Ingley S25MUnattached    
6622:28   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5111.3 
6722:39   Josh Bill  U11MIvanhoe Robins21:4521:2417.3 
6822:40   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3320:2115.9 
6922:43   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:3421:3411.6 
7022:46   David Pickering SBV45MUnattached22:3821:5212.7 
7122:49   Kelly Knight SBS30WSouth Derbyshire20:4720:0813.5 
7222:51   Martin Fox V35MUnattached    
7322:54   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
7422:54   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
7523:01   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:5322:1413.8 
7623:04   Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe22:1521:2811.6 
7723:07   Liam Docherty PBS25MHatton Darts RC21:4321:4322.5 
7823:09   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
7923:11   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
8023:15   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
8123:20   Carolyn Osborne SBV50WIvanhoe23:2022:5617.1 
8223:21   Darren Cresswell PBV40MHermitage22:1220:239.8 
8323:31   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
8423:32   Timothy Watts V40MJog Derbyshire    
8523:34   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2712.0 
8623:34   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5213.3 
8723:38   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage23:2423:2416.1 
8823:40   Paul Harris  V35MIvanhoe21:4721:3118.9 
8923:42   Robert Dilworth SBV70MUnattached23:0522:2213.8 
9023:43   Christopher James Crosby  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:1218:4830.8 
9123:47   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
9223:47   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
9323:48   Lee Downes V45M1485 tri club    
9423:48   Haze Ferr V40WUnattached    
9523:51   Graham Blackshaw  V65MRoad Runners Club23:4922:4218.9 
9624:01   Peter Devlin V60MUnattached    
9724:02   Kelvin Taylor PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:2822:2814.3 
9824:04   Adam Furner V35MUnattached    
9924:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:07   Jason Wardle V40MUnattached    
10124:10   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands23:5123:5115.4 
10224:15   Kevin Borley  V40MHermitage22:2222:2212.8Click your Clock logo
10324:18   Brian Greaves V50MUnattached    
10424:18   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
10524:24   Charlie Eaton V45MUnattached    
10624:25   Jake Willday U15MUnattached    
10724:27   Lucy Allsop PBS30WIvanhoe23:4523:4518.4 
10824:28   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe19:3919:398.9 
10924:30   Jonathan Salt V40MUnattached    
11024:31   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
11124:33   Peter Teige PBV60MUnattached24:3324:3319.8 
11224:35   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
11324:37   Daniel Jones U18MUnattached    
11424:37   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:5523:3019.7 
11524:38   Katy Fox V35WUnattached    
11624:39   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage24:0323:0819.6 
11724:41   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
11824:49   Paul Green V55MUnattached    
11924:50   Scott Robinson S25MUnattached    
12024:52   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
12124:53   Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
12224:54   Dean Baker V35MUnattached    
12324:55   Glenn Smith  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:3718:469.2Click your Clock logo
12425:02   Thomas Clarke U11MUnattached    
12525:03   Ravenn Cook PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley25:0325:0328.0 
12625:04   Stewart Laing S30MUnattached    
12725:06   Craig Ogilvie  V45MHermitage23:5322:3321.4 
12825:07   Peter Rees  S30MUnattached22:5522:0336.0 
12925:10   Neil Clarke V35MUnattached    
13025:11   Richard Collett V35MUnattached    
13125:12   Ian Johnson V35MUnattached    
13225:14   Max Clarke U15MHermitage Harriers RC    
13325:14   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
13425:18   Claire Koppe S30WUnattached    
13525:21   Stuart Reeves PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4114.1 
13625:22   James Watson V40MUnattached    
13725:26   Stephen Foster V35MUnattached    
13825:28   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
13925:35   Caroline Townsend PBV55WHermitage25:3525:3522.5 
14025:37   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
14125:38   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0723.9 
14225:45   Tor Meadows-Evans  V40WIvanhoe24:3823:3815.0 
14325:47   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
14425:48   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe25:2024:4822.7 
14525:49   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
14625:50   Seran Bradley  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:3024:3021.0 
14725:50   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall23:1222:3212.9 
14825:52   Lindsay Tilbury PBS30WIvanhoe24:5824:5818.7 
14926:01   Rob Maytum V35MUnattached    
15026:03   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:5711.7 
15126:04   Mark Taylor SBV45MUnattached24:0723:5828.0 
15226:06   Joanne Lunn SBS30WUnattached26:0624:0136.0 
15326:09   Elliot Lewis U15MUnattached    
15426:10   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
15526:11   Leeanne Crawford V50WUnattached    
15626:13   Sianna Rennocks S20WUnattached    
15726:17   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
15826:19   Rachel Bird V35WUnattached    
15926:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:27   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe21:0019:4329.3 
16126:28   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe23:0021:5620.7 
16226:32   Trevor Hope SBV45MHermitage26:3222:5733.6 
16326:33   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
16426:34   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
16526:34   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V45MBadgers24:0223:5725.8 
16626:38   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
16726:41   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
16826:41   Harry Turner S20MUnattached    
16926:43   Lewis Charity S25MUnattached    
17026:43   Christian Davis V35MUnattached    
17126:44   Michael Prime S25MUnattached    
17226:45   Joanne Ison PBS30WTeam Derby Runner26:4525:5819.0 
17326:47   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
17426:48   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
17526:49   Keith Foulger V40MUnattached    
17626:54   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
17727:01   Rachael Toon SBS25WUnattached27:0123:0713.2 
17827:01   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
17927:05   Rozalia Bach U20WUnattached    
18027:06   Elliott Chidley U20MUnattached    
18127:15   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
18227:18   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
18327:20   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
18427:24   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
18527:26   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
18627:27   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:0023:0017.2 
18727:28   Daniel Bale S25MUnattached    
18827:30   Jane Ward-Stanton V45WUnattached    
18927:33   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:2626:2628.2 
19027:34   Nancy Bennion PBV40WIvanhoe27:3423:5315.8 
19127:35   Nicola Briggs PBV35WUnattached27:3527:1022.6 
19227:36   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1612.2 
19327:36   Phoebe Powers U11WUnattached    
19427:37   Judith Shepherd PBV55WIvanhoe27:1727:1729.8 
19527:37   Kurt Powers V35MUnattached    
19627:40   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner26:2119:417.3 
19727:51   Robert Wells  V35MHermitage27:0727:0735.8 
19827:55   Kirsty Harper S25WUnattached    
19927:57   Beverley Sharman S25WUnattached    
20027:58   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
20128:00   Charlotte Fovargue S30WUnattached    
20228:01   Nathan Matthews S20MUnattached    
20328:02   Maria Johnson PBV40WHermitage27:5027:5033.4 
20428:03   Joseph Ratcliffe U18MUnattached    
20528:08   Janet Potter SBV55WUnattached28:0826:3822.1 
20628:11   Carol Anne Thompson V60WUnattached    
20728:11   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe25:2124:2518.2 
20828:13   Sharon Wiggan V40WUnattached    
20928:14   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
21028:15   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
21128:17   Julia Patrick V45WUnattached    
21228:23   Kate Womersley V45WUnattached    
21328:26   Robert Bell V55MUnattached    
21428:27   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached26:5424:5720.1 
21528:27   Alison Shearer V50WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
21628:28   Kerry Washington V35WUnattached    
21728:28   Izzie Hughes U18WUnattached    
21828:29   Aaron Best S30MUnattached    
21928:30   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
22028:31   Paolo Iorio V35MUnattached    
22128:32   Toni Scully V40WUnattached    
22228:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22328:33   Hannah Litchfield V35WUnattached    
22428:33   Emma Louise Cresswell V45WUnattached    
22528:38   Victoria Gordon  V35WUnattached27:5927:5935.0 
22628:39   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
22728:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:43   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:2326:2323.9 
22928:43   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:3422:2121.1 
23028:47   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:2127:5221.6 
23128:52   Mario Palmieri V35MUnattached    
23229:02   Craig Jones S30MUnattached    
23329:11   Tracey Robbins V50WUnattached    
23429:14   Anthony Squires PBV55MSouth Derbyshire29:1429:1430.9 
23529:15   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:1224:0817.7 
23629:19   Melanie Carter V40WUnattached    
23729:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23829:21   Jeanette Lewis V50WUnattached    
23929:22   Christine Eaton V40WUnattached    
24029:22   Sarah Ingley S20WUnattached    
24129:23   Joy Wakeling S20WUnattached    
24229:24   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:4228:1025.0 
24329:26   Susan Rowe SBV40WSouth Derbyshire29:2626:4126.4 
24429:32   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:0427:0027.6 
24529:34   Jayne Clark V50WUnattached    
24629:44   Karl Ambler V55MUnattached    
24729:46   Alan Pates V50MUnattached    
24829:50   Katherine Smith  S25WSouth Derbyshire27:0423:5418.7Click your Clock logo
24929:53   Simon Brown V60MUnattached    
25029:54   Mary Sharp  V60WSouth Derbyshire28:4928:1924.9 
Page: 1 2