Kesgrave parkrun # 37 External Results
Kesgrave
23 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Danny Rock  S30MRyston16:4216:180.7 
217:34   Michael Pugh S25MUnattached    
317:36   Andy Ellis S25MUnattached    
418:00   Nicholas Clarke  S30MIpswich Jaffa17:2117:211.5 
518:37   Glynn Thomas PBV50MIpswich Jaffa18:3718:374.5 
618:40   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:2318:234.0 
719:17   Simon Treliving S30MUnattached    
819:26   Luke Wood PBU18MFramlingham19:1017:099.1 
919:33   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:5018:023.6 
1019:37   Ian Duggan PBV45MFelixstowe19:3719:025.1 
1120:11   Jonathan Hesketh V35MUnattached    
1220:18   Morgan Daniels S25MUnattached    
1320:33   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
1420:41   Alan Sansom PBV45MWoodbridge20:1620:1613.1 
1520:47   Rob Swansborough V40MUnattached    
1620:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:53   Richard Porritt S30MUnattached    
1820:54   David Alley SBV50MWoodbridge20:4720:3210.6 
1921:09   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2021:11   Tom Mecrow S30MUnattached    
2121:12   Mark Goodwin  V40MFelixstowe21:0320:149.5 
2221:12   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
2321:13   Paul Lacey PBV40MHadleigh Hares21:1320:339.4 
2421:19   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
2521:25   Jess Farthing  V40MFelixstowe20:2418:407.1 
2621:29   Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
2721:32   David Sharman-Treliving S25MUnattached    
2821:35   John Perry S25MUnattached    
2921:36   Ashley Woolgrove  V35MUknetrunner20:1619:578.3 
3021:40   Chris Fox PBV45MWoodbridge21:0020:5213.7 
3121:55   Peter Ingram V40MUnattached    
3221:56   Steven Kent  V50MHarwich21:5520:5423.4 
3322:07   Chris Connolly  S30MIpswich Jaffa19:0519:058.2 
3422:12   Stuart Wade V35MUnattached    
3522:12   Ben Case V35MUnattached    
3622:16   James Cornish SBV35MWoodbridge20:4217:523.2 
3722:18   Rosie Denny  S30WWoodbridge21:4521:2410.1 
3822:26   Mark Jackson V35MUnattached    
3922:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:43   Stephen Henning V40MUnattached    
4122:43   Simon Milldown V50MUnattached    
4222:43   Rosie Seabrook  U15WSuffolk Schs21:5421:5429.1 
4322:44   Michael Sheldrake PBS30MIpswich Jaffa22:4421:5512.9 
4422:48   Raymond Winder S30MUnattached    
4522:52   Kevin Bennett V35MUnattached    
4622:54   Daniel Davis S30MUnattached    
4722:55   Christopher Johns SBV55MIpswich Jaffa21:3320:5815.7 
4822:56   Simon Tricker S30MUnattached    
4922:58   Michael McQuillan V35MUnattached    
5023:01   Pete Andrews V55MUnattached    
5123:06   Andrew Knox V50MUnattached    
5223:07   Toby Lennard S20MUnattached    
5323:08   Jane Hill V45WUnattached    
5423:10   William Rogerson U15MUnattached    
5523:16   Andre Edwards V40MUnattached    
5623:20   Jonathan Mann V45MUnattached    
5723:31   Joshua McLean U18MUnattached    
5823:32   Oscar Wood PBU18MFramlingham21:3317:307.9 
5923:37   Peter Hopson V45MUnattached    
6023:38   Marion Parker  V50WFelixstowe23:3122:1614.5Click your Clock logo
6123:43   Julian Gant V40MUnattached    
6223:52   Neil Tibble V35MUnattached    
6323:56   Carl Smith S25MUnattached    
6424:01   Emma Needham S30WUnattached    
6524:06   Jennifer Wright  S30WIpswich Jaffa23:3723:3717.2 
6624:07   Ashley Peck S25MUnattached    
6724:20   Jim Craig V35MUnattached    
6824:26   Libby Makinson  S25WAdvent Runners24:0222:1315.1 
6924:38   James Mehmed V40MUnattached    
7024:40   Karl Baker S25MUnattached    
7124:44   Pete McCarthy V45MUnattached    
7225:13   Gary Reeve V40MUnattached    
7325:18   Richard Goodhand V35MUnattached    
7425:25   Steve Dersley V40MUnattached    
7525:32   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
7625:34   John Davis V55MUnattached    
7725:39   Kate Alexander V40WUnattached    
7825:45   Paul Findlay V50MUnattached    
7925:46   Alison Myles PBV40WIpswich Jaffa25:2725:1217.3 
8025:47   Nathan Potter V35MUnattached    
8125:51   Philip Sciberras V45MUnattached    
8225:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:07   Richard Phillips PBV35MUnattached23:3422:4512.0 
8426:09   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
8526:15   Jason Wood V45MUnattached    
8626:17   Erin Chappels U11WUnattached    
8726:19   Jessica Willcox V35WUnattached    
8826:20   Jayne Wells V40WUnattached    
8926:21   Jayne Chappels V35WUnattached    
9026:23   Emma King U11WUnattached    
9126:26   Fran Telford V40WUnattached    
9226:27   Patrick Weaver U11MUnattached    
9326:28   Stuart Weaver  V40MHarwich19:2918:327.4 
9426:34   Daniel Ager SBV40MIpswich Jaffa24:3121:2310.1 
9526:37   Richard Sore PBV45MIpswich Jaffa26:3726:3724.7 
9626:46   Gary Hammond V35MUnattached    
9726:58   Ben Lygo V35MUnattached    
9827:01   John Celerier V60MUnattached    
9927:10   Denise King PBV45WFelixstowe27:1027:1026.3 
10027:19   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
10127:23   Shane Shimmon U11MUnattached    
10227:30   Adrian Steward V40MUnattached    
10327:36   Nigel Parratt V45MUnattached    
10427:37   Samantha Ingram V40WUnattached    
10527:37   Ryan Grady  U11MIpswich21:0719:265.5 
10627:38   Jess Temple U18WUnattached    
10727:38   Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
10827:40   Charlie Laws U11MUnattached    
10927:41   Lisa Gunstone V45WUnattached    
11027:43   Katie Tricker V35WUnattached    
11127:47   Sarah Cooke V40WUnattached    
11227:47   Joe Hunt S25MUnattached    
11327:48   Caroline Green S30WUnattached    
11427:49   Jamie Lawton S30MUnattached    
11527:50   Ian Wilson V45MUnattached    
11627:52   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
11727:52   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
11827:55   Josie Temple U15WUnattached    
11928:22   Heidi Thomson V35WUnattached    
12028:27   Rachel Dixey V35WUnattached    
12128:33   Margaret Pratt V40WRun For Your Life    
12228:34   Holly Gibson V40WUnattached    
12328:49   Andy Warrick S25MUnattached    
12428:52   Jason Langley V40MUnattached    
12528:57   James Treliving V55MUnattached    
12628:57   Sally Mills V40WUnattached    
12729:02   Neil Mills V40MUnattached    
12829:10   Jackie Collins PBV50WFelixstowe26:2326:2323.0 
12929:20   Gemma Adams U15WUnattached    
13029:20   Christopher Adams  V45MWoodbridge20:0019:1012.5 
13129:23   Wendy Parratt V45WUnattached    
13229:25   Jason Wright V40MUnattached    
13329:26   Paul Martin V55MUnattached    
13429:36   Rachael West V35WUnattached    
13529:43   Katy Kiernan  V40WUnattached28:3326:2920.3 
13629:45   William Kent U15MUnattached    
13730:01   Leonardo Wright U11MUnattached    
13830:01   Alec Wright  V35MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached20:4318:596.2 
13930:05   Dara Byham V50WUnattached    
14030:08   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe28:3423:5524.0 
14130:09   Bob Reason V50MUnattached    
14230:11   Nicki Brown V45WUnattached    
14330:13   Lesley Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
14430:14   Rachel Hammond V40WUnattached    
14530:17   Kirra Wells U15WUnattached    
14630:30   John Feeney-Howells V55MUnattached    
14730:33   Thomas Moseley S30MUnattached    
14830:36   Mark Burns V55MUnattached    
14930:39   Justine Peakman V45WUnattached    
15030:59   Clair Fiddaman SBV35WFelixstowe30:5927:3135.3 
15131:04   Charlotte Driver V35WUnattached    
15231:05   Jonathan Driver V40MUnattached    
15331:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15431:16   Roseanne Green S20WUnattached    
15531:20   Harry Tibble U11MUnattached    
15631:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15731:25   Tamasin Wood V40WUnattached    
15831:26   Harry Laws U11MUnattached    
15931:31   Danny Laws V40MUnattached    
16031:40   Sarah Green S20WUnattached    
16131:40   Tim Byford S20MUnattached    
16231:42   Jessica Read U11WUnattached    
16331:43   Naomi Baxter V35WUnattached    
16431:44   Angela Ironside V35WSweatshop Running Community    
16531:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16631:48   Emily Gillingham  S25WUnattached31:2225:2125.2 
16731:49   Holly Baldock U11WUnattached    
16831:59   Malcolm Gleed V40MUnattached    
16932:00   Liz Atkins S30WUnattached    
17032:02   Charlotte Markham V40WUnattached    
17132:19   Jackie Williams V55WUnattached    
17232:37   Beth Harris S30WUnattached    
17332:38   Richard Harris V35MUnattached    
17432:52   Lee Townsend V40MUnattached    
17533:26   Woodbridge Deborah V40WIpswich JAFFA RC    
17633:28   Kate Dodd V35WUnattached    
17733:31   Kerrie Laws V40WUnattached    
17833:32   Mel Craig V35WUnattached    
17933:33   Angela Connolly V65WUnattached    
18033:41   Phoebe Bill S20WUnattached    
18133:53   Sally Turner V35WUnattached    
18233:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18333:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:35   Julie Davey V45WUnattached    
18535:00   Mandy Chinery V40WUnattached    
18635:24   Hannah Tillson SBS25WFelixstowe35:2432:2532.4 
18735:28   Louise Potter V55WUnattached    
18835:55   Amy Ann Law  U20WFelixstowe35:5035:1536.0 
18935:58   Kara Edhouse-Thomas PBV40WIpswich Jaffa31:0529:1125.3 
19036:03   Trish Hopkins PBV60WFelixstowe34:1232:1430.9 
19136:53   Katrina Copping  V45WFelixstowe34:4334:4334.2 
19237:00   Liv Catley PBU11WFelixstowe33:3526:3518.9 
19337:00   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:4818:487.6 
19437:19   Sue Birch V40WUnattached    
19537:28   Peter Battle V40MRun For Your Life    
19637:33   Jenny Banks V65WUnattached    
19737:58   Harry Read U11MUnattached    
19837:59   Bridget Read V35WUnattached    
19938:21   Jane Grady V45WUnattached    
20038:54   Emily Dixey U18WUnattached    
20139:20   Jim Peirce V65MUnattached    
20240:33   Simone Temple V45WUnattached    
20340:34   Anna McLean V40WUnattached    
20441:13   Daniel Pallant U15MUnattached    
20541:16   Steven Pallant V40MUnattached    
20642:34   Kaitlyn Willet Sims U11WUnattached    
20742:34   Phil Sims V65MUnattached    
20848:46   Karen Doidge V55WUnattached    
20948:46   Mervyn Cattermole  V60MUnattached20:5020:2311.1