Skipton parkrun # 92 External Results
Skipton
23 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Alan Walsh PBS30MWharfedale18:0818:0811.7 
218:16   David Taylor PBS25MWesham18:0117:151.1 
319:12   Oscar Stapleton  U15MIlkley18:0317:221.4 
419:15   Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors18:0517:252.2 
519:18   Jon-Lee Fielding S20MUnattached    
619:19   Andrew Dodds  S30MRedway Runners18:3117:524.0 
719:20   Ben Small PBS20MKeighley & Craven19:2019:2024.9 
819:31   Gavin Smith PBS30MSkipton19:1819:035.7 
919:37   Mark Nettleton  V45MBarton & District AC18:0717:554.0 
1019:52   Lucas Wootton S25MUnattached    
1120:07   Iain Gibbons V40MUnattached    
1220:17   Nick Edmondson S20MUnattached    
1320:22   Joel Dalby  V35MSkipton18:3618:3610.2 
1420:23   Ian Jenkins PBV45MUnattached20:2319:356.1 
1520:27   Robert Wills PBV35MKeighley & Craven20:2720:239.7 
1620:44   Francis Trueman S25MUnattached    
1720:54   Ben Papworth  U15MBarton & District AC19:4019:105.7 
1820:59   Donnabhan Rudden PBU11MKeighley & Craven20:4619:494.8 
1921:00   Chris Balderstone PBV40MUnattached20:3420:197.1 
2021:04   Paul Muldoon  V45MSkipton20:4220:429.9 
2121:32   Sam Kimberley S25MUnattached    
2221:34   Michael McInnes  V40MSkipton20:5518:274.6 
2321:50   Melanie Ives  S25WSkipton20:3320:3214.7 
2421:52   Patric Valentine  U15MSkipton19:5219:5214.1 
2522:12   Luke Robinson  S20MWesham21:0219:5612.3 
2622:18   Charles Booth U15MCraven Energy    
2722:21   Stephen Milner S25MUnattached    
2822:31   Harry Sime PBV50MIlkley22:2222:2218.3 
2922:32   Robert Sime PBS20MIlkley22:2222:2226.5 
3022:37   Charlotte Corrigan  U15WHyndburn21:2419:275.2 
3122:51   Richard Parker V50MUnattached    
3223:03   Tom Ashley  U11MKeighley & Craven22:1522:1515.4 
3323:09   Paul Elcock  V40MBarlick FR21:3320:137.1 
3423:11   Jonathan Manchester  U15MBarton & District AC22:1619:435.6 
3523:13   Hamish Wills PBU15MKeighley & Craven22:5621:1512.1 
3623:13   Nicola Marklew  S25WKeighley & Craven22:5022:5031.6 
3723:19   Thomas Hayes V50MUnattached    
3823:23   Elliot Ashley  U11MKeighley & Craven22:2021:1212.6 
3923:26   Paull Wilson PBV55MWharfedale23:2622:2313.9 
4023:29   Craig Child V45MBarlick Fell Runners    
4123:32   Martin Manchester  V45MBarton & District AC22:2921:1212.4 
4223:34   Lizzie Joynson SBU18WWharfedale23:3423:0835.1 
4323:40   Archie Minto U15MCraven Energy    
4423:45   Thomas George Llewellyn Davies  S30MBingley22:3520:3232.6 
4523:48   Adrian Hitch V50MUnattached    
4623:50   Neil Pomfret V40MUnattached    
4723:58   James Ashley  V40MKeighley & Craven23:2623:2615.3 
4824:00   Brodie McAdam V40MCraven Energy    
4924:04   Louise Nash SBV45WSaltaire Striders23:0121:4113.2 
5024:24   Sharon Hudson  V45WKeighley & Craven23:3922:1311.0 
5124:35   Hannah Thom  U18WKeighley & Craven23:3722:4426.4 
5224:41   Hazel M Ives SBV55WSkipton23:4223:4215.5 
5324:42   Steve Barrett V50MUnattached    
5424:50   Arthur John Leng  V65MKeighley & Craven24:4424:4421.7 
5524:58   Grayham Mills V55MUnattached    
5625:10   Lachlan Wills  U11MKeighley & Craven23:2221:1818.4 
5725:11   Ben Swain PBU11MKeighley & Craven24:3823:0616.9 
5825:17   Robin Holme V40MUnattached    
5925:18   Peter Wood  V55MSkipton24:3024:2115.8 
6025:28   Nick Oddy SBV40MSkipton22:5420:4113.8 
6125:30   Emma Yiu PBV35WSkipton25:3025:0223.3 
6225:36   James Turner V40MUnattached    
6325:38   Pin Dhillon-Downey PBV35WKeighley & Craven24:3624:3630.4 
6425:52   Sally Beech V50WUnattached    
6525:56   Oliver Farnsworth S20MUnattached    
6625:59   James Newman U15MUnattached    
6726:14   Kelly Bullough S30WUnattached    
6826:21   Megan Hayes U15WUnattached    
6926:22   James Spencer S30MUnattached    
7026:23   Grizzly Bear S25MUnattached    
7126:25   Judy Brown SBV60WRyde25:3224:1519.6 
7226:42   Wendy Ashley V45WUnattached    
7327:21   Ollie MacNab U15MUnattached    
7427:31   Choniece Bullock SBU20WUnattached27:3125:3833.4 
7527:33   Gillian Mayfield  V50WUnattached26:3026:1026.6 
7627:47   Bilal Hardaket U11MUnattached    
7728:08   Nick Minto  V45MCraven Energy/Keighley & Craven27:2524:3516.0 
7828:21   Lilyana Dhillon-Downey PBU11WKeighley & Craven27:5327:0934.5 
7928:24   Victoria Willett V35WUnattached    
8028:36   Jacob Smithson U15MIlkley Harriers AC    
8128:38   Charlotte Smithson  V40WIlkley25:1224:2216.5 
8228:42   John Hinchcliffe V50MUnattached    
8328:48   Karen Butler PBV40WBaildon28:4828:3726.4 
8429:12   Roisin Black S30WUnattached    
8529:16   Hannah Kellett S20WUnattached    
8629:28   Michaela Rayner V45WSettle Harriers    
8729:42   Lewis Forrest U11MUnattached    
8829:42   Tracey Healey  V50WBradford Airedale28:4226:3122.2 
8930:04   Janet Booth  V45WSkipton28:0527:1125.4 
9030:10   Sophie Newbould  S20WSkipton28:4424:3316.1 
9130:11   Emma Lacey  V45WSkipton24:0124:0116.7 
9230:12   Samuel Jenkins U15MUnattached    
9330:14   Sarah Terry PBV40WBaildon30:1428:2936.0 
9430:14   Sarah Jane Butler V45WUnattached    
9530:17   Hazel Smith  V45WSkipton28:2727:1120.6 
9630:24   Deborah Gordon V45WUnattached    
9730:28   Martha Radley  U20WSkipton27:2024:1415.6 
9830:30   James Robertson V35MUnattached    
9930:34   Cath Casper V50WUnattached    
10030:55   Joy Corrigan V35WUnattached    
10130:56   Neil Robert Smith V50MAiredale Dodgers    
10231:05   Matthew Oddy  V35MCraven Energy25:1525:0521.3 
10331:11   Antony Radley PBV45MSkipton25:0023:4916.6 
10431:15   David Wade V40MUnattached    
10531:21   Kathryn Radley PBV45WSkipton27:3624:1818.5 
10631:30   Steven Shuttleworth PBV40MKeighley & Craven28:4228:4228.2 
10731:35   Erin Curtis U11WUnattached    
10831:49   Judy Abbey V50WUnattached    
10932:08   Max Swain U11MUnattached    
11032:08   Sally Murrell V45WUnattached    
11132:11   Jules Swain V40WUnattached    
11232:14   Isabel Jenkins U11WUnattached    
11332:17   Catherine Hinchcliffe V45WUnattached    
11432:18   Bob Willett U11MUnattached    
11532:35   Graham Wadsworth V70MBarlick Fell Runners    
11632:37   Alastair Willett U11MUnattached    
11732:37   Simon Willett V35MUnattached    
11833:02   Laura Bolton S30WUnattached    
11933:03   Simon Townend S30MUnattached    
12033:07   Anita Wilson V55WUnattached    
12133:10   Louise Smith V45WDH Runners    
12233:27   Lynda Hutchins V55WUnattached    
12333:32   Clover Edwards U11WUnattached    
12433:35   Lee Edwards  V35MBarlick FR19:4118:366.7 
12533:41   Kerry Jarvis  V40WNorth York Moors29:4628:5723.1 
12635:07   Nicola Hopwell V40WUnattached    
12735:43   Joseph Greening U11MUnattached    
12835:52   Sally Ball V45WUnattached    
12935:54   Sally Barrett V40WUnattached    
13036:00   Yousef Hardaker U11MUnattached    
13136:06   Hinda Hardaker V35WUnattached    
13236:17   Paula Forrest V35WUnattached    
13336:20   Govind Athwal U11MUnattached    
13436:21   Colin Shackleton  V60MSkipton28:4627:1224.8 
13537:02   Rebecca Embleton  V35WElvet29:3229:3232.1 
13637:18   Lauren Guest PBS25WSkipton34:5729:4624.5 
13739:31   Natalie Baxter V40WUnattached    
13840:00   Kerry Ford V40WUnattached    
13940:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14045:45   Nico Derienzo U15MCraven Energy    
14151:34   Maya Greening U11WUnattached    
14251:34   Fiona Greening  V40WWharfedale27:0325:2818.5 
14351:38   Margaret Fletcher  V45WBradford Airedale26:5723:3228.2