Telford parkrun # 108 External Results
Telford
23 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Alban Jolys PBS20MTelford AC16:2216:2216.3 
217:01   Paul Richards  S25MWrekin16:5516:556.1 
317:15   Daniel Turner SBS20MLawley17:1516:342.4 
417:19   Tony Paul PBV40MTelford AC17:1917:198.0 
517:23   James Egleston  U20MTelford AC/Loughborough Students17:0216:26-1.0 
617:26   Christian Evans PBV40MUnattached16:4616:12-1.1 
717:33   Matthew Ketteringham  V40MLawley17:2217:226.6 
817:45   Dylan Gillett PBU18MTelford AC17:2616:04-1.0 
917:47   Paul Coupe  V45MTelford AC17:4117:373.2 
1017:56   David Mansbridge  V50MTelford AC17:2917:293.5 
1118:06   Alex Hall S20MUnattached    
1218:11   Andrew Masefield  V40MUnattached18:0718:034.0 
1318:32   Lloyd Cross PBS20MUknetrunner18:3218:162.9 
1418:47   Ashley Cartwright SBS20MWrekin18:4718:3916.3 
1518:54   Alexander Randles  S30MLawley18:4618:4618.5 
1618:56   Mark Mountford PBV45MTelford AC18:5518:386.5 
1718:59   Sam Hall U18MUnattached    
1819:01   Darren Owen-Jones PBV40MWrekin19:0119:017.3 
1919:02   Steve Walker  V40MTelford H18:5818:587.1 
2019:06   Oli Freeman S20MUnattached    
2119:24   Samuel Jones V35MUnattached    
2219:35   Dale Owen S30MUnattached    
2319:36   Jon Edmonds SBV45MTelford H19:3619:187.6 
2419:37   Paul Williams PBV50MTelford AC18:4618:346.0 
2519:51   Rachel Coupe SBV40WTelford AC19:5119:135.1 
2619:52   Richard Hawley V45MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
2719:54   Dave Leonard PBV40MWrekin19:5419:277.7 
2819:57   Ashley Maiden U18MUnattached    
2920:02   Richard Wood S30MUnattached    
3020:12   Joseph Wooldridge S20MUnattached    
3120:13   Charlie Whiting  U15MShrewsbury19:5819:5825.0 
3220:14   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
3320:28   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin19:2419:248.9 
3420:29   Peter Watt V45MUnattached    
3520:33   David Clarke  V40MSevern20:0418:254.8 
3620:36   Alistair Potter SBV45MLawley19:5519:397.4 
3720:36   Chris Marais S30Mcambourne    
3820:53   Craig Teckoe PBV35MWrekin20:1820:1813.2 
3920:55   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
4020:58   Elliot Das-Gupta U15MUnattached    
4120:59   Darryl Hayfield V40MUnattached    
4221:02   Dan Parry S30MUnattached    
4321:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:06   Andrew Garrett V40MUnattached    
4521:18   Tom Nash S20MUnattached    
4621:22   Sebastian Clarke  U15MTelford AC20:4918:351.0 
4721:23   Andrew Coles SBV50MNewport & District21:1120:2320.3 
4821:28   Gary Mountford  V45MUnattached20:2319:5513.1 
4921:40   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
5021:45   Rob Tayler V45MUnattached    
5121:49   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H20:2819:005.3 
5221:52   Adam Guest S25MUnattached    
5321:53   Mark Evans S30MUnattached    
5421:56   John Das-Gupta V45MUnattached    
5522:05   Craig Drew  V35MUnattached20:3620:047.9 
5622:08   Courtney Owen U18WUnattached    
5722:16   Nathen Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
5822:18   Lisa Blagden SBV45WTelford AC22:1821:4915.8 
5922:18   Paul Baskeyfield  V55MLudlow21:3321:009.5 
6022:26   Adrian Melbourn V40MUnattached    
6122:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:28   Nicholas O Brien V35MUnattached    
6322:28   Sam Beed S25MRAF Cosford Running Club    
6422:30   Thomas Williams S20MUnattached    
6522:30   Sam Watt U18MUnattached    
6622:31   William Laye  S20MBridgnorth17:1616:470.0 
6722:35   Gillian Newell  V50WUnattached22:2221:3612.5 
6822:41   David Preece S30MUnattached    
6922:42   Johnathon Smart PBV35MWrekin21:0420:5511.6 
7022:55   Jason Bird S25MUnattached    
7123:00   Tim Wade SBV60MKingstone23:0022:5115.8 
7223:07   Rhys Baker PBS25MUnattached23:0722:1311.8Click your Clock logo
7323:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:12   Adam Hollinshead S30MUnattached    
7523:13   Charlotte Gardner  V40WTelford H22:3421:2927.3 
7623:15   Matthew Wright  S30MLawley23:1221:2810.3 
7723:18   Lydia Horrex S30WUnattached    
7823:20   Claire Ellis SBV35WLawley23:0722:2716.1Click your Clock logo
7923:21   Nicola Henderson PBS20WWrekin22:2421:5722.8 
8023:22   James Fowler PBS30MTrentham23:2222:2113.7 
8123:24   Phil Thomas SBV40MTrentham23:2421:4819.1 
8223:25   Graham Reynolds S25MUnattached    
8323:27   Reece Thompson U11MUnattached    
8423:37   Philip Plant PBV55MLawley23:3723:3728.0 
8523:40   Chris Hill  V60MLawley23:3423:2815.7 
8623:40   Dave Candlin V45MNewport Harriers AC    
8723:44   Ian Budd  V45MWrekin23:3223:2316.6Click your Clock logo
8823:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:52   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
9023:53   David Panton  V50MStafford H19:5919:5911.0 
9123:53   Megan Jones U11WUnattached    
9223:54   Nik Penfold S25MUnattached    
9323:55   Paul France PBV50MLawley23:5522:5318.4 
9423:55   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley21:2021:2011.3 
9523:55   David Fall V45MUnattached    
9623:56   Dawn Churm  V40WLawley22:2222:0112.3 
9723:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:05   Sarah-Louise Price  S20WLawley22:5322:4719.6 
9924:07   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H23:3122:2218.6 
10024:08   Oliver John Stokes  S30MNewport & District23:0722:4115.1 
10124:11   Daniel Watt U18MUnattached    
10224:23   Oliver Wiser U11MUnattached    
10324:23   Robert Friel  V45MTelford H23:2021:2511.4 
10424:24   Sally Withington SBV40WWrekin24:2423:3319.6 
10524:27   Andrew McNaughton  V35MWrekin18:5318:5310.0 
10624:27   Malcolm McTaggart S30MUnattached    
10724:28   Scott Hermiston U20MUnattached    
10824:29   Stuart Mason S25MUnattached    
10924:29   Gareth Baker S20MLawley Running Club    
11024:33   Ben Tabberer V35MLawley Running Club    
11124:37   Natalie Carr PBV35WBridgnorth24:3724:3719.0 
11224:38   Jack Bennett S20MUnattached    
11324:41   Philip Lau S25MUnattached    
11424:42   Dean Barber S30MUnattached    
11524:48   Danny Chetwood V45MUnattached    
11624:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:51   Clare Anthony S20WUnattached    
11824:56   Nick Owens S25MUnattached    
11925:02   Dave Fitton V50MUnattached    
12025:06   Ceri Louise Crabbe PBV40WWrekin25:0625:0620.3 
12125:09   Daniel Taylor S25MUnattached    
12225:12   Simon Frost V50MUnattached    
12325:12   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
12425:13   Oliver Baxter U20MUnattached    
12525:13   Tazmin Garbett U20WUnattached    
12625:14   Jessica Speed S25WUnattached    
12725:15   Anthony Moore V50MUnattached    
12825:16   Leigh Welch V45WUnattached    
12925:19   Chris Wright V45MUnattached    
13025:26   Jamie Wright U15MUnattached    
13125:30   Mandy Antonio S30WUnattached    
13225:32   Alice Hockenhull S20WUnattached    
13325:32   Rob Sherwood-Smith V35MUnattached    
13425:33   Karen Foreman SBV55WTelford H25:3325:1120.0 
13525:34   Rachel Bailey PBS30WTelford H25:3425:3436.0 
13625:40   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
13725:55   Lucy Davies  S30WBridgnorth25:0624:1217.9 
13825:56   Philippa Jones V35WUnattached    
13925:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:57   Michael Mack S25MUnattached    
14125:58   Eleanor Ballinger SBS20WWrekin24:5824:5819.8 
14226:02   Robert Hurley  V50MWrekin/Newport & District24:0923:3123.3 
14326:02   Jock Corns V50MUnattached    
14426:03   Shadina Dulson PBS25WTelford AC25:3625:3630.2 
14526:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:14   Louise Houlston V35WUnattached    
14726:16   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35WUnattached    
14826:16   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
14926:17   Gordon Hermiston SBV45MWrekin26:0624:4236.0 
15026:19   Stephen Holmes V45MUnattached    
15126:21   Maddy Holmes U11WUnattached    
15226:23   Steve Compton  V45MWrekin24:3023:2618.2 
15326:23   Kyle Whitby S25MUnattached    
15426:33   Helen Hadebe  V50WNewport & District25:3725:3721.3 
15526:37   Emma Wright  V35WTelford H26:1925:0131.1 
15626:38   Pete Baxter V40MUnattached    
15726:49   Michael Thompson S25MUnattached    
15826:53   Dale Carter S25MUnattached    
15926:58   Aidan Egleston PBV50MUnattached26:5626:3120.0Click your Clock logo
16027:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:06   Michael Drummond S20MUnattached    
16227:08   Phoebe Humphreys U18WUnattached    
16327:12   Cameron Webb U18MUnattached    
16427:16   Steve Mott V40MUnattached    
16527:18   George Heron  S25MLawley20:3320:3326.6 
16627:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:21   Hannah Griffiths  S20WLawley25:2425:2436.0 
16827:23   Hollie Jones S25WUnattached    
16927:24   Matthew Williams V35MUnattached    
17027:27   Sebastian Frost U15MUnattached    
17127:28   Benjamin Frost U15MUnattached    
17227:29   Michelle Frost V45WLaunceston Athletic Club    
17327:29   Jo Cartwright PBV45WWrekin27:2926:5524.2 
17427:30   Stephanie Egleston PBV50WTelford H27:1725:2417.7 
17527:30   Lorraine Holmes SBV50WWrekin27:3027:0836.0 
17627:32   Ben Stanley S20MUnattached    
17727:34   Ryan Hartley S20MUnattached    
17827:39   Robin Hartley  S25MWrekin22:0421:5815.3 
17927:40   Fiona Locke V40WUnattached    
18027:41   Megan Owen-Jones  U18WWrekin25:4222:1218.1 
18127:48   Ann Baskeyfield PBV55WLudlow27:4827:1221.3 
18227:52   Charlie Preece  U11MTelford AC20:0318:406.3 
18327:53   Victoria Allen SBV40WWrekin27:5327:3936.0 
18427:53   Tanya Watt V45WUnattached    
18527:57   Daniel Marsh S25MUnattached    
18627:59   Andy Smith S30MUnattached    
18727:59   Sylvia Hames  V45WNewport & District27:4227:0535.6 
18828:01   David Evason V65MUnattached    
18928:02   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley26:1626:1622.0 
19028:06   Julie Stirrup S25WUnattached    
19128:06   Gemma Davies PBS30WBridgnorth27:3527:3519.5 
19228:08   Matthew Tombs S20MUnattached    
19328:15   Cameron Ray U15MUnattached    
19428:16   Joanne Tombs S25WUnattached    
19528:17   Chris Johnson S20MUnattached    
19628:19   Andrew Eddy Edwards S30MUnattached    
19728:20   Victoria Swann V35WUnattached    
19828:21   Jasmine Coupe SBU15WTelford AC28:2123:4536.0 
19928:26   Luca Howells U15MWrekin Road Runners    
20028:27   Abigail Watt U20WUnattached    
20128:31   James Inglis PBV40MTelford H28:3127:2333.1 
20228:31   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H23:0821:3711.5Click your Clock logo
20328:32   Ashton Fowell U11MUnattached    
20428:36   Johanna Saunders PBV55WLawley28:1928:1128.5 
20528:40   Daniel Guyton S25MUnattached    
20628:42   Stuart Haly V45MUnattached    
20728:47   Rachael Lye  S20WTelford AC27:4923:4929.7 
20828:50   Helen Clench  V40WLawley28:0826:3323.0 
20928:55   Maggie Brooker V40WUnattached    
21028:59   Jane Da Costa V40WUnattached    
21129:05   David Butler V35MUnattached    
21229:11   Ali Welson V50WUnattached    
21329:12   Callum France  U18MLawley27:4020:409.9 
21429:13   Claire Furber V35WUnattached    
21529:13   Debbie Gwynne PBV35WWrekin29:1329:1328.9 
21629:15   John-Paul Baker  S25MLawley24:2121:4834.3 
21729:20   Julie Nash V55WUnattached    
21829:25   Karen Bunning  V35WWrekin27:1927:1935.9 
21929:26   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District28:5326:5627.6 
22029:27   Holly Rigby V40WUnattached    
22129:29   Deborah Lowe PBV55WBridgnorth28:2628:0423.2 
22229:39   Claire Taylor S30WUnattached    
22329:45   Freddie Preece  U11MTelford AC24:3321:1611.6 
22429:46   Alison Preece  V40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC22:0321:0212.5 
22529:46   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
22629:56   Bryan Cutter V55MLawley Running Club    
22729:58   Richard Mitchell S25MUnattached    
22830:01   Faye Staines S25WUnattached    
22930:02   Leila Souak S25WUnattached    
23030:04   Ashley Cloke S25MUnattached    
23130:04   Marie Parkes PBV35WLawley28:1026:2622.7 
23230:07   Jason Parkes V40MUnattached    
23330:08   Jazz Grewal V35WUnattached    
23430:21   Oliver Nuttall U15MUnattached    
23530:22   Rhiannon Davies S30WUnattached    
23630:23   Oliver Thomas U11MUnattached    
23730:23   Victoria Baugh S25WUnattached    
23830:24   AN Other         
23930:24   Kimberley Kent  V40WLawley26:3326:3322.3 
24030:25   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin24:0624:0617.3 
24130:26   Sam Jones  S25WWrekin23:0823:0117.5 
24230:27   Stephen Davis  V35MLawley/Telford H19:3318:4213.5 
24330:36   Pip Aldridge S20MUnattached    
24430:51   Jacqueline Bolton V40WUnattached    
24530:56   Rebecca Holbrook U18WUnattached    
24630:57   Liz Holbrook V50WUnattached    
24730:57   Jennifer Higson  S30WTelford H27:2526:4036.0 
24831:00   Octavia Maiden V40WUnattached    
24931:05   Nicky Brierley  V45WLawley28:3827:1923.2 
25031:10   Deborah Hale  V50WLawley30:5429:3632.0 
Page: 1 2