Markeaton parkrun # 106 External Results
Markeaton
23 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Martin Kerr SBS30MShelton17:3116:45-0.4 
218:11   Matthew Lynas SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds/Shelton17:4717:399.6 
318:31   Kenneth Malton  S25MShelton17:3116:28-0.5 
418:49   Ben Williams S25MUnattached    
519:18   Christopher Bell  V35MUnattached17:5817:5113.5 
619:24   Andrew Miller  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston17:5717:4121.5 
719:34   Sam Glossop PBU15MDerby19:0218:5611.4 
819:43   Tim Spate SBV40MShelton19:1518:235.1 
919:45   John Robertson  V50MDerby18:5218:5227.4 
1020:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:06   Jim Watt  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:4018:055.5 
1220:08   Michael Stacey  S30MTeam Derby Runner19:5118:364.8 
1320:12   Sam Brunt S20MUnattached    
1420:14   Gareth Brown  S30MShelton20:0119:016.2 
1520:18   James Hart  S30MBelper19:4618:013.2 
1620:24   Roy Hobson  V35MShelton19:2218:384.5 
1720:28   Nathan Fowles V35MUnattached    
1820:35   Chris Jordan  V35MBelper/Holme Pierrepont18:4418:034.2 
1920:41   Sean Nightingale  U15MDerbyshire Schs19:5818:3413.0 
2020:43   Jack Ketton  S20MNottingham Trent Uni19:4719:1729.7 
2120:45   Paul Blakey PBV45MDerby20:2520:2522.1 
2220:50   Matthew West  V40MShelton19:5118:344.9 
2320:55   Wendy Roethenbaugh PBV50WHeanor/Shelton20:5519:305.6 
2420:57   Roger Fulton V45MUnattached    
2521:02   George Kataria V50MSinfin RC    
2621:10   Vicky Hill-Jones V40WUnattached    
2721:24   Neil Hancock  V45MShelton21:0820:2511.3 
2821:31   Colin Mee SBV55MSouth Derbyshire19:4418:4911.0 
2921:33   Chris Taylor  V45MUnattached20:4520:4510.2 
3021:37   Adam Dennis Eason SBV40MBournemouth21:3720:5426.7 
3121:39   Samuel Knibbs  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:2417:484.0 
3221:40   Matthew Parker  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)17:5217:424.6 
3321:46   Scott Muggleton S20MUnattached    
3421:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:50   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
3621:50   Joanne Hayden  S20WHeadington19:3619:096.1 
3721:52   Andrew Dickson V40MUnattached    
3821:56   Paul Pearce S30MUnattached    
3922:00   Lee Swales  S25MTeam Derby Runner21:0019:557.4 
4022:02   Leigh Dawber V35MUnattached    
4122:03   Pascale Holden  V40WShelton21:2419:588.8 
4222:13   Ben Eason  S30MUnattached19:5819:268.9 
4322:14   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:3419:487.3 
4422:17   Shaun Edwards  S25MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:4420:038.6 
4522:19   Liam Parsons S20MUnattached    
4622:27   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:4019:477.3 
4722:32   David Briers V35MUnattached    
4822:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:38   Mark Harrison  V40MWellingborough20:5920:5932.9 
5022:39   James Mellor PBU20MSheffield Uni20:4617:282.2 
5122:50   Drew Birkett  U11MDerby21:5521:5513.1 
5222:52   Marc Birkett V35MUnattached    
5322:53   Alan Sneddon V45MUnattached    
5423:00   Richard Hodgson V35MUnattached    
5523:01   Rachel Farrow  S30WShelton22:0219:539.6 
5623:03   Jacob Cutler U15MUnattached    
5723:04   Simon Cutler V45MUnattached    
5823:04   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
5923:19   Neil Swain V55MUnattached    
6023:22   Joby Winn S30MUnattached    
6123:27   Maz Chajecki  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:5322:5314.4 
6223:27   Lottie Morris-Gallimore U18WUnattached    
6323:27   Edward Richardson V35MUnattached    
6423:28   Amer Armoush  V50MBelper23:0620:5925.0 
6523:29   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached22:2821:079.4 
6623:30   Nicola Roper PBV35WIlkeston20:5419:288.5 
6723:38   Andy Whitehill S25MUnattached    
6823:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:54   Martin Whiteley V60MTailenders    
7023:57   Joseph Thompson  V50MJog Derbyshire23:5523:5121.0 
7123:57   Brian Thomas  V40MShelton19:3218:545.0 
7224:00   Steve Webster V35MUnattached    
7324:02   Hannah Phillips PBS20WDerwent Runners (Derby)23:1821:2811.6 
7424:03   Henry Mahalski  SENMUnattached19:5319:5012.4 
7524:10   Adrian Starkey V35MUnattached    
7624:10   Lakin Richard V45MUnattached    
7724:13   Mark Guntrip V40MUnattached    
7824:15   Hugo Mahalski S25MUnattached    
7924:15   John Oleshko  V50MLong Eaton22:4922:4021.5 
8024:18   Karl Tingey V35MJog Derbyshire    
8124:22   Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached22:4522:3212.5 
8224:23   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
8324:32   Cameron Nightingale  U15MDerbyshire Schs21:4817:552.2 
8424:34   Chris White V40MUnattached    
8524:36   Philip Dent S20MUnattached    
8624:43   Chris Proud SBV65MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:4323:3524.5 
8724:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:00   Kam Dehal V45MUnattached    
8925:08   Steve Giller V45MJog Derbyshire    
9025:10   Julie Corby SBV45WShelton25:1024:0523.4 
9125:11   Amy Robinson S30WUnattached    
9225:13   Callum Standley U18MUnattached    
9325:15   Kirsty Mills S25WUnattached    
9425:22   Lisa Creaghan PBV40WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:2225:2221.7 
9525:24   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin20:2020:0013.7 
9625:25   Isaac Glossop U11MShelton Striders    
9725:25   Nigel Glossop V45MShelton Striders    
9825:25   David Kaplan  V45MSinfin20:4720:2231.7 
9925:26   Tony O'Neill V65MUnattached    
10025:29   Jane Armoush SBV55WBelper25:2924:0326.1 
10125:35   Sarah Ralls S30WShelton Striders    
10225:45   Alex Cole V35MUnattached    
10325:53   Leon Thornton V40MUnattached    
10425:59   Malcolm MacDuff V55MUnattached    
10526:05   David Jones S25MUnattached    
10626:13   Fiona Finnegan  V45WSinfin25:4724:4515.8 
10726:22   Carolina Kureczko S25WUnattached    
10826:25   Colin Adams V60MUnattached    
10926:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11026:35   Katie Moore S25WUnattached    
11126:38   Julie Muggleton  V45WSinfin25:3525:1318.1 
11226:43   Russell Lomas S25MUnattached    
11326:50   Tim Staniforth  V35MShelton24:2023:2918.1 
11426:56   Jean Silcock  V45WTeam Derby Runner25:5425:0919.6 
11527:02   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
11627:03   Rachel Reid S30WUnattached    
11727:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:06   James Prince V40MUnattached    
11927:07   Colette MacDuff S20WUnattached    
12027:08   Richard Jones V40MUnattached    
12127:10   Rob Fraser V35MUnattached    
12227:18   Jack Bullock U11MUnattached    
12327:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12427:26   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
12527:28   Sophie Keenan U15WUnattached    
12627:30   Colin Bullock V50MUnattached    
12727:31   Graham Young  V70MSinfin26:4025:2419.6 
12827:33   James Boyd  V40MUnattached23:5321:259.9 
12927:36   Jo Webster V35WUnattached    
13027:39   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe24:0522:2515.6 
13127:48   Fraser Thompson  V50MLong Eaton24:0422:4414.2 
13227:49   Donna Lancaster S30WUnattached    
13327:50   Charlotte Stack  U15WTeam Derby Runner24:3323:5715.3 
13427:52   Ellie Somerfield S30WUnattached    
13527:57   Helen Smith PBV35WTeam Derby Runner27:5724:0617.8Click your Clock logo
13628:00   Daniel Earley U11MUnattached    
13728:00   Michael Earley PBV35MIlkeston18:3117:234.6 
13828:01   Maggie Whiteley  V55WBedford Traktors Tri Club27:1726:2721.1 
13928:04   David Ryan V45MUnattached    
14028:15   Nicola Dolman V40WUnattached    
14128:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:18   Caroline Howells SBV35WShelton28:1826:0728.0 
14328:19   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
14428:25   Samuel Ricketts S20MUnattached    
14528:26   David Ferguson V40MUnattached    
14628:29   Kevin Jackson V50MUnattached    
14728:30   Lesa Koorsse V40WUnattached    
14828:33   Mark Hawthorne  V40MTeam Derby Runner27:3923:3815.3 
14928:45   Neil Muggleton V45MUnattached    
15028:47   Stephanie Reed V50WUnattached    
15128:51   Darren Moore V40MUnattached    
15229:02   Dru Simpson V35MUnattached    
15329:06   Philip Wood V65MUnattached    
15429:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15529:09   Lucy Pennington V40WUnattached    
15629:20   Isabel Lakin U18WUnattached    
15729:30   Lesley Taylor V45WUnattached    
15829:31   David Bentley V50MBritish Military Fitness    
15929:33   Philip Ward V45MUnattached    
16029:33   Phil Davies V65MHull East Park Runners    
16129:37   Tracy Rossi V50WUnattached    
16229:40   Angela Ward V45WUnattached    
16329:41   Gillian Foxcroft V50WUnattached    
16429:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:44   Lucy Morris PBV45WIlkeston27:4925:1721.9 
16629:54   Rachel Kelsey V40WUnattached    
16729:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:00   Freddie Drew S20MUnattached    
16930:00   Danielle De Simone  S20WHeanor23:3023:1817.4 
17030:05   Sarah Jane Bartley V40WUnattached    
17130:05   Peter Pepper V40MUnattached    
17230:13   Sarah Emmerson V35WUnattached    
17330:14   Kasia Cook  V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)29:2929:2934.6 
17430:20   David Senior V65MAiredale Dodgers    
17530:23   Gillian Wilkinson SBV50WDerwent Runners (Derby)30:2329:2236.0 
17630:31   Fenella Shelford S20WNottingham Trent University AC    
17730:35   Harry Harrison V70MUnattached    
17830:36   Elizabeth Plant S25WUnattached    
17930:37   Louise Bloxham SBSENWUnattached29:5529:0628.6 
18030:40   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton29:1428:5123.5 
18130:42   Sam Taylor U15MUnattached    
18230:48   Chris Payne V60WUnattached    
18331:02   Alice Sanghera V40WUnattached    
18431:04   John Moxham V45MUnattached    
18531:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18631:14   Katie Smith SBS30WTeam Derby Runner/South Derbyshire30:5322:5336.0 
18731:15   Katrina Jackson S20WUnattached    
18831:16   Becky Malley S30WUnattached    
18931:17   Rachel Smith S25WUnattached    
19031:26   Lucy Riley PBS25WDerwent Runners (Derby)31:2631:2636.0 
19131:29   Roger Thickpenny V55MUnattached    
19231:32   Ian Grundy V60MUnattached    
19331:36   Lucy Beck  V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)29:2626:3722.9 
19431:38   Gareth Stoddart  V45MJog Derbyshire28:4428:3929.8 
19531:47   Elle Sutherland S20WUnattached    
19632:05   Kevin John Clarke V45MUnattached    
19732:32   Jan Bayliss V45WUnattached    
19832:37   Katherine Earley V35WUnattached    
19932:42   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley29:4226:4932.6 
20032:58   Oliver Thompson U20MUnattached    
20133:02   Debbie Watkins PBV45WTeam Derby Runner32:4429:1127.1Click your Clock logo
20233:13   Edward Stack  V45MTeam Derby Runner26:5225:1819.8 
20333:18   Sue Davies V60WHull East Park Runners    
20433:21   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire31:4431:4430.1 
20533:33   Luke Cutler U11MUnattached    
20633:33   Steve Johnson V60MUnattached    
20733:34   Joanna Southcott PBV40WBelper29:3229:3236.0 
20833:43   Madeleine Cutler U11WUnattached    
20933:43   Rob Cutler V40MUnattached    
21033:43   Marie Standley  V50WShelton29:3328:3429.3 
21133:48   Victoria Alldread  S25WShelton29:1224:5827.3 
21233:49   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
21333:56   A Elliott V40WUnattached    
21433:58   Helen Moore V40WUnattached    
21534:10   Neil Barnes  V60MSinfin31:2327:3827.5 
21634:26   Samantha Frost-Jones V35WUnattached    
21734:41   Amanda Gerrard V45WUnattached    
21834:51   Rachel Earley U15WUnattached    
21934:54   Layla Witty  V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)31:5330:4927.2 
22034:56   Jo Marsden V40WUnattached    
22134:57   Rob Batchelor  S30MUnattached20:1520:1524.6 
22235:00   Sheena Parry  V35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire30:4423:0519.1 
22335:49   Lesley Andrew  V35WTeam Derby Runner/Unattached31:3231:2430.4 
22435:55   Russell Makin  V60MSutton Runners32:0731:1529.8 
22536:10   Joan Dutton V65WUnattached    
22636:34   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
22736:59   Gary Wild V45MUnattached    
22837:39   Heather Rankin V45WUnattached    
22938:23   Joanna Lucas V35WUnattached    
23041:04   Sarah Perfect V40WUnattached    
23141:32   Rosemary Wright  V70WRolls Royce38:4138:2434.1 
23253:33   Abhi Ram Reddy S30MUnattached    
23353:44   Divya Reddy S30WUnattached    
23453:46   Fiona Catherine England V50WUnattached