Albert parkrun # 369 External Results
Albert
23 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Matthew Jones PBS30MUnattached16:2416:23-0.8 
216:55   David Cole PBSENMUnattached16:5516:5528.1 
317:06   Adam Simpson U20MUnattached    
417:15   Dean Williamson SBS25MColchester H/Army17:1516:29-0.6 
517:19   Luke Duffy  U18MBillingham16:5616:5613.5 
617:24   David Watkins SBV45MNorth York Moors17:2017:202.6 
718:14   Christopher Rumsey  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2116:350.4 
818:16   John Gray PBV50MBillingham18:1618:164.7 
1018:34   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3017:252.1 
918:34   Stephen Mcdougall PBS20MUnattached17:5816:520.8 
1118:35   Zachary Willis U20MUnattached    
1218:36   Graeme Addison SBV45MSedgefield18:3618:066.3 
1318:38   Paul Cleasby  V40MNew Marske18:2717:354.0 
1418:41   Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1818:003.1 
1518:50   Joseph Finn  S20MUnattached18:3617:127.2 
1619:06   David Smith  SENMUnattached18:2318:236.6 
1719:11   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:3117:514.7 
1819:12   Keith Bindoff SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4617:302.2 
1919:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:42   David Reed  S30MUnattached19:0518:234.1 
2219:47   Paul Tiffin V40MUnattached    
2319:50   Matthew Jordan S25MUnattached    
2419:51   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:4719:268.4 
2519:51   Jordan Standen SBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5119:2925.7 
2619:53   Julian Barwick SBV50MNorth York Moors19:1518:3112.5 
2719:55   Matthew Van Loo PBV35MUnattached19:5519:3322.7 
2819:58   Colin Craggs  V55MUnattached19:2218:4431.8 
2920:08   Peter Riley SBV45MUnattached19:3819:007.2 
3020:10   Michael Larkin SBV35MBillingham20:0919:5713.6 
3120:23   Harry Cantwell U18MUnattached    
3220:27   Kevin Young SBSENMUnattached20:2720:0434.1 
3320:30   Mark Fairbank S30MUnattached    
3420:32   Lewis Bourner  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5918:214.3 
3520:33   Stephen Moore SBV40MQuakers20:3319:3518.0 
3620:33   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
3720:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:38   Jim Beauchamp  V50MLoftus & Whitby20:2120:0412.4 
3920:38   Philip Teece  V55MStockton Striders18:0317:275.7 
4020:39   Gabrielle Hall  U11WBillingham20:0019:3212.7 
4120:39   John Hall  V55MDarlington H20:3620:3620.5 
4220:42   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached19:4319:4311.5 
4321:12   Christopher Massey  S25MUnattached19:5118:517.7 
4421:14   Stephen Lumley  V55MUnattached20:2019:5321.5 
4521:17   Dean Law PBV35MNorth York Moors20:4419:438.2 
4621:18   Jem Bagdatlioglu S25MUnattached    
4721:40   David Hodgson  V50MUnattached21:2521:2513.9 
4821:41   Colin McGouran V55MUnattached    
4921:43   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached21:3020:108.9 
5021:45   Nick Curwen S25MFairfield Harriers    
5121:49   Anne Gumbley S30WUnattached    
5221:54   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2318:405.2 
5321:55   Peter McElvaney V35MUnattached    
5421:56   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached20:5719:4617.3 
5521:57   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:4519:3411.3 
5621:59   Esther Hardie  V35WTotton21:5720:2313.2 
5722:03   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:5120:1212.8 
5822:12   Chris Lynch S25MThe Kings Academy    
5922:23   Katie Travers SBS20WNewcastle Uni21:4921:2634.3 
6022:24   Benjamin Leak U11MUnattached    
6122:24   Peter Millward SBV45MUnattached22:0222:0214.1 
6222:27   Roger Davies  V50MUnattached18:4918:426.3 
6322:28   Stephen Devereux S30MFairfield Harriers    
6422:28   Angus Thompson V50MUnattached    
6522:31   Alexander Main  U15MBillingham19:3518:575.6 
6622:36   Andy Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
6722:37   Will Hutchinson U18MUnattached    
6822:38   Jessica Tyerman  U18WNew Marske21:3721:3014.0 
6922:38   Caroline Horton SBV50WStockton Striders22:3121:5012.9 
7022:42   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
7122:54   David Horton SBV55MStockton Striders22:0121:4214.0 
7222:56   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
7323:12   Alex Bos  V50MNorth East Vets20:4420:4412.3 
7423:18   Samuel Wilson U11MUnattached    
7523:21   Kieran Crosby S20MUnattached    
7623:22   Richard Oliver V40MUnattached    
7723:22   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached21:3420:3511.8 
7823:24   Gemma Elysee S30WUnattached    
7923:26   Michael Duffy  V60MBillingham22:0120:0823.4 
8023:30   Nick Holford PBV45MUnattached23:3023:3020.2 
8123:32   Caroline Alderson S30WUnattached    
8223:33   Ben Robinson  V50MStockton Striders22:1421:1612.3 
8323:34   James Shepherd U15MUnattached    
8423:35   Peter Kettlewell SBV60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0818:5925.8 
8523:39   Darren Mitchell  V35MStockton Striders23:0621:4512.6 
8623:41   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets23:2219:5016.5 
8723:43   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
8823:44   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
8923:50   Susan Milburn SBV55WAycliffe23:5020:4015.4 
9023:52   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3721:1828.0 
9123:56   Andy King V40MUnattached    
9223:58   Luke Mcdougall PBU20MUnattached23:5823:5836.0 
9324:04   James Lee S30MUnattached    
9424:06   Mark Mein  V45MNorth York Moors/Unattached23:1722:0735.1 
9524:07   Lyndsay Duffy PBS25WBillingham23:2021:0318.5 
9624:12   Dave Gerrell  V35MUnattached21:3520:4414.7 
9724:12   Gary Webster SBV45MUnattached24:1224:1116.0 
9824:19   Abigail Thompson  U18WNew Marske22:0722:0716.4 
9924:25   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached24:0721:1611.3 
10024:26   Keri Purdy S25WUnattached    
10124:28   Stuart Wilson SBV55MUnattached24:2824:0223.4 
10224:44   Susan Walker V50WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
10324:47   Brian Gibson V55MUnattached    
10424:50   Paul Rhatigan  V55MUnattached24:0823:4920.2 
10524:53   John Angus  V55MUnattached24:2422:2620.8 
10624:53   Andrew Clews SBSENMUnattached24:5321:0817.3 
10724:57   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
10824:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:57   Patrick Barrass SBV40MUnattached24:3222:1625.2 
11025:00   Martin Rollinson V55MUnattached    
11125:01   Graham Jordan  V55MUnattached24:2823:5924.3 
11225:02   Gok Kandasamy V35MUnattached    
11325:03   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
11425:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:16   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached24:0723:5815.6 
11625:16   Kane Howells U15MUnattached    
11725:18   Jonathan Short  SENMUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
11825:19   Richard Easterbrook  S30MDarlington H23:4023:0523.0 
11925:21   Peter Boldison V55MUnattached    
12025:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:32   Claire Murphy SBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:3224:2816.2 
12225:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:48   Elizabeth Jordan  V50WUnattached24:5524:4718.5 
12425:55   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
12526:04   Greg Cox  V50MUnattached25:4323:4316.0 
12626:08   Danial Ikwan-mccabe  SENMUnattached25:3325:3336.0 
12726:10   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
12826:15   Ron Grant V55MUnattached    
12926:19   Daniel Bishara S30MUnattached    
13026:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:21   Andrew Kneeshaw  V40MUnattached24:3222:4436.0 
13226:24   Colm Hennessy  V55MUnattached25:5524:3619.1 
13326:25   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors25:4723:5315.7 
13426:27   Billy Brodrick SBV50MBillingham23:4623:4623.2 
13526:28   Adrian Hughes S25MFairfield Harriers    
13626:32   Conor Boyling U15MUnattached    
13726:33   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
13826:33   Graeme Laughland V45MUnattached    
13926:35   Melissa Webster S25WUnattached    
14026:36   Matthew Brown  V45MUnattached24:3523:2734.0 
14126:36   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
14226:38   John Green V50MUnattached    
14326:42   Trish Thomson V40WUnattached    
14426:42   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:4724:0719.2 
14526:43   Keith Harbottle V55MUnattached    
14626:44   Tom Harper SBV75MBillingham25:5821:5123.3 
14726:49   Brian Western V35MUnattached    
14826:50   Kristoffor McGovern U15MUnattached    
14926:51   Ian Jeffrey SBV70MUnattached26:1824:4726.7 
15026:52   Christopher Ward  S30MEsk Valley23:0421:0510.2 
15126:52   John Blance V60MUnattached    
15226:53   Paul Christon V45MUnattached    
15326:57   Janet Elder  V45WNorth York Moors26:3621:4831.2 
15426:59   Chris Slack V40MUnattached    
15527:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15627:04   Paul Fallows SBV55MUnattached26:1020:4428.1 
15727:09   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
15827:10   Antony Hamling SBV35MUnattached24:5123:0514.5 
15927:21   Naomi Hastings U18WUnattached    
16027:24   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
16127:25   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached23:5623:5623.2 
16227:30   Amanda Jayne Waller SBV50WNew Marske26:0525:1418.7 
16327:31   Stephen Simpson V45MUnattached    
16427:42   John Richard Smith  V65MUnattached26:2422:5836.0 
16527:42   Geraldine Bouttell SBV50WBillingham27:4226:4822.0 
16627:43   Melinda West  V40WUnattached25:5024:2316.6 
16727:44   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham24:3622:1517.1 
16827:46   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
16927:53   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached24:4522:4115.4 
17027:54   Amelia Boyling PBU11WDartford H27:1223:4018.4 
17127:55   Edward Boyling  V40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club23:0020:1712.2 
17227:56   Angela Whitney SBV45WUnattached27:5625:3136.0 
17327:58   June Fisher SBV55WUnattached26:0626:0624.4 
17428:00   Stephen Tyerman V45MUnattached    
17528:03   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
17628:06   Elaine Smith SBV45WUnattached28:0627:4625.1 
17728:08   Yvonne Craig V40WUnattached    
17828:10   Rosie Dawson  S30WBillingham23:0421:4212.6 
17928:14   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:1526:2621.4 
18028:15   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached26:4123:5932.7 
18128:15   Joanna Casson  V40WBillingham23:3122:0511.5 
18228:17   Amir Kadir U15MUnattached    
18328:19   Julie Simpson V45WUnattached    
18428:21   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:2927:2923.9 
18528:22   Christopher Larkman  SENMUnattached25:3623:3615.0 
18628:26   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
18728:26   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
18828:28   Fiona Rowling SBV45WUnattached25:4624:1716.3 
18928:31   Eric Bryson V60MUnattached    
19028:32   William Robson  V55MUnattached28:0025:4832.1 
19128:34   David McGouran U15MUnattached    
19228:46   Stephen Moloney  SENMUnattached25:4421:3712.2 
19328:50   Phoebe Wilson SBU11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28:5026:5730.3 
19428:53   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:3325:0919.8 
19528:54   Ann Rodger  V55WUnattached28:1926:2728.3 
19628:55   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
19728:57   Garry Horsman  SENMUnattached27:4024:1336.0 
19828:59   Jack Bosomworth S20MUnattached    
19928:59   Paula Roberts  S30WQuakers27:0225:2422.2 
20029:01   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham27:4327:4326.5 
20129:03   Archie Harbottle U15MUnattached    
20229:04   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
20329:07   Deborah Bowler SBV50WUnattached28:4328:4328.5 
20429:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20529:09   Dean Stobbs U20MUnattached    
20629:11   Olivia Leak U11WUnattached    
20729:12   Sarah Davies V40WUnattached    
20829:13   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
20929:13   Riley McElvaney SBU11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:1323:5420.0 
21029:18   Amy Wilmot PBU11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:4324:2832.3 
21129:19   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
21229:20   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
21329:23   Val Hall V55WUnattached    
21429:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21529:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:27   Joel Beevers S30MUnattached    
21829:33   Lilly Cross U11WUnattached    
21929:36   David Beevers V60MUnattached    
22029:38   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
22129:39   Vikki Donald V45WUnattached    
22229:39   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
22329:45   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
22429:45   Jeff Boyle S30MUnattached    
22529:46   Dean McCormack S30MUnattached    
22629:46   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
22729:49   Taraha Yasmin Simmons  S20WRedcar26:1226:1230.9 
22830:00   Rachel Armstrong SBSENWUnattached30:0025:1936.0 
22930:09   Ian Pemberton  V40MUnattached28:5827:4936.0 
23030:12   Mark Wilson V35MUnattached    
23130:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23330:20   Dorothy Harris SBV40WBillingham30:2029:4433.5 
23430:21   Eleanor Stephenson S20WUnattached    
23530:21   Donna Mullins  SENWUnattached27:5227:2136.0 
23630:22   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached23:0623:0620.4 
23730:23   Sarah Easby V35WUnattached    
23830:24   George Easby V45MUnattached    
23930:34   Karen Larkin  V45WBillingham28:4326:0923.4 
24030:36   Julie Hunt-Lucas V40WUnattached    
24130:40   Christine Richardson  V60WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:4126:1123.0 
24230:48   Ashley Durrant V40MUnattached    
24330:54   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
24431:03   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets29:4627:0325.9 
24531:16   Poppy Cross U11WUnattached    
24631:18   Greta Timar U18WUnattached    
24731:19   Karen Pearson V45WUnattached    
24831:21   Beverley Murphy V50WUnattached    
24931:25   Steve Urwin V45MUnattached    
25031:32   John Vivian Ager V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2