Bramhall Park parkrun # 356 External Results
Bramhall Park
23 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Jonathan Currie PBSENMUnattached17:3016:46-0.1 
217:38   Rob Downs  V50MWilmslow17:1216:110.7 
318:22   Simon Currie PBSENMUnattached17:5717:573.3 
418:23   Ian Keeling  V45MBramhall Runners18:0818:064.9 
518:56   Tony Potts  V35MUnattached18:2718:134.4 
619:08   Neil Bolton SBS30MUnattached19:0819:058.5 
719:11   Frank Podd  V45MUnattached18:1817:137.6 
819:27   Graham Screawn  V45MWilmslow18:5918:415.0 
919:27   Simon Haigh  V35MUnknown/Unattached18:1118:116.8 
1019:28   Paul Smith S30MUnattached    
1119:37   Steve Shaughnessy  V55MStockport18:4918:306.2 
1219:39   James Pritchett PBV35MUnattached19:3219:3214.7 
1319:44   Joel Grocock  V40MUnattached19:1219:033.5 
1419:53   Sam Evans  SENMUnattached19:4619:1911.1 
1519:57   Mark Eastman SBSENMUnattached19:5018:4311.3 
1620:01   Vincent Booth  V50MTrafford/Cheshire Hill Racers19:4017:508.6 
1720:01   John Roper PBS30MStockport19:5519:224.2 
1820:04   Daniel Llewellyn S30MUnattached    
1920:06   Matt Widdall PBV35MUnattached20:0620:0621.4 
2020:09   Matthew Rabone  S30MStockport19:0418:3011.9 
2120:15   Michael Harte SBV40MStockport Tri19:1419:107.1 
2220:27   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached19:4517:553.9 
2320:32   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow19:5319:157.6 
2420:36   John David Williams  SENMUnattached20:0119:315.6 
2520:40   Oli Pattinson U18MUnattached    
2620:41   Jonathan Simpson V40MUnattached    
2720:42   Anna Thomas PBS30WManchester TC20:4220:4222.5 
2820:43   Mark Hanna SBV40MManchester TC20:1918:3115.1 
2920:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:48   Tim Hargreaves  V55MStockport20:2118:5912.5 
3120:51   James Coulson  U20MUnattached19:4819:0121.7 
3220:54   Timothy Taylor SBSENMUnattached20:5420:3931.1 
3320:54   Andy Mark Smith  SENMUnattached19:5719:5710.2 
3420:56   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V40MUnattached20:3520:3512.3 
3521:07   Mike Smith SBSENMUnattached20:4920:429.9 
3621:09   Millie Johnson  U15WTrafford20:1220:1211.7 
3721:20   James Pratt PBS20MStockport21:0619:4816.1 
3821:26   Damian Jones SBS30MUnattached21:1918:153.9 
3921:28   Richard Pardoe S30MUnattached    
4021:31   Michael Williams  V45MStockport20:5420:107.3 
4121:35   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners19:4918:129.1 
4221:36   Paul Cartridge  V45MUnattached21:0420:4210.1 
4321:36   Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners20:3619:298.7 
4421:43   Mike Palmer S30MUnattached    
4521:43   Clara Jarvis PBU15WBramhall Runners21:2619:385.4 
4621:46   Paul Haines PBV40MStockport21:4620:4910.0 
4721:48   Steven Clifford Hughes SBV45MUnattached21:4720:4315.2 
4821:50   Simon Fennell  V45MBramhall Runners20:1520:156.4Click your Clock logo
4921:52   Ken Livingstone  V50MUnattached21:1619:0430.4 
5021:52   Claire Bates V35WUnattached    
5121:54   Eve Gibson  U18WSale Harriers Manchester21:1820:2117.4 
5221:54   Nathan Proudlove V45MUnattached    
5322:00   Tony Spencer SBV50MUnattached22:0021:1434.1 
5422:02   Chris Chesters S30MUnattached    
5522:02   Des Miles  V50MUnattached21:1421:1410.4 
5622:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:10   Spencer Seymour Smith V35MUnattached    
5822:11   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S30WStockport21:2821:2810.0 
5922:13   Geoff Gilbert SBV60MWilmslow21:4420:2220.2 
6022:14   Samantha Jones  S30WStockport20:2719:477.2 
6122:15   Tim Marsh  V40MMacclesfield21:0520:4311.4 
6222:21   Michael Booth V45MUnattached    
6322:22   Adrian Jarvis  V45MBramhall Runners22:1422:1412.2 
6422:25   Joseph Clark S30MUnattached    
6522:28   Edward Ackroyd  V40MUnattached20:2819:4313.5 
6622:29   Andrew Ratcliffe PBV45MMacclesfield22:2922:2916.8 
6722:35   Karl Downing PBV40MMacclesfield22:3522:3523.5 
6822:36   Darren Nelson-Hall  S30MBramhall Runners22:0621:1713.8 
6922:38   Henry James Everitt  U20MUnattached22:3422:3435.6 
7022:44   John McMeeking S30MUnattached    
7122:50   James Hall  S30MBramhall Runners20:5319:5418.9 
7222:51   Jason Ridgeway S25MUnattached    
7322:51   Tony Phillips  V50MUnattached21:3121:2011.9 
7422:53   Neal Morris S25MUnattached    
7522:54   Mark Needham V40MUnattached    
7622:55   John Broom  V45MBarnsley AC17:5716:275.5 
7722:55   Dawn Broom  V50WBarnsley AC20:3819:179.8 
7822:56   Robert Oerton  V45MUnattached21:4220:559.9 
7923:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:05   Ian Archer V45MUnattached    
8123:09   Jason George  V40MStockport20:1319:097.6 
8223:10   Vincent Jeffers PBV40MUnattached23:0423:0435.9 
8323:10   Gary Stuart Thomas SBV50MUnattached23:1022:3413.9 
8423:11   Matthew Aitken U18MUnattached    
8523:13   Robert Graves PBV40MMacclesfield23:1323:1318.7 
8623:15   Nigel Oldham V40MUnattached    
8723:16   Logan Johnson  SENMUnattached22:0720:2511.0 
8823:17   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached22:0621:4811.6 
8923:18   Sam Turnbull PBU20MUnattached23:1821:2011.6 
9023:18   Janine Higson  V40WUnattached22:4921:4415.5 
9123:20   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached20:5620:098.9 
9223:21   Fiona Cooke  V40WUnattached23:1922:4313.2 
9323:28   David Kay V45MUnattached    
9423:31   Brian Lambert Evans  V60MUnattached23:1823:0516.9 
9523:32   Martin Johnson  V45MUnattached23:1023:1032.2 
9623:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:35   Ashley Scott S25MUnattached    
9923:35   Michael Regan S25MUnattached    
10023:36   Matthew Haines  U11MStockport21:5320:5713.7 
10123:36   Kate Sackett PBV55WUnattached/Cirencester Triathlon Club23:0821:0010.1 
10223:37   Simon Armour SBV50MUnattached23:3723:2815.2 
10323:41   Jamie Farrelly V35MUnattached    
10423:43   George Bell U15MUnattached    
10523:43   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached23:1722:2312.3 
10623:44   Dylan McGrath  U11MMacclesfield22:1720:327.3 
10723:44   Roger Nelson SBV60MBramhall Runners23:2121:3116.9 
10823:46   Danielle Chadwick S30WUnattached    
10923:47   Kate Sutton  V50WWilmslow22:3921:1912.2 
11023:50   Frances Whittle PBSENWUnattached23:5023:0628.8 
11123:50   Sheila Margaret Paice PBV50WUnattached23:5023:5014.4 
11223:51   Jim Harries  V60MStockport23:3821:1418.4 
11323:53   Steve Alcock SBSENMChorlton23:1721:3811.2 
11423:55   Peter McGrath V40MUnattached    
11523:57   Steve Cox PBV40MStockport22:3519:346.2 
11624:03   Richard Woodford V45MUnattached    
11724:07   Matthew Lowth V40MUnattached    
11824:17   Ben Chadwick SBSENMUnattached24:1723:4036.0 
11924:17   Ross Kennedy  V35MBramhall Runners22:5820:5618.2 
12024:18   Paul Turnbull  V40MUnattached23:4523:0223.8 
12124:18   Nick James S20MUnattached    
12224:19   Dave Thomas  SENMUnattached23:2421:5822.2 
12324:21   Ian Macintyre SBV45MUnattached24:1923:4023.3 
12424:22   Tom Hdson U18MUnattached    
12524:24   Robin Davies S30MUnattached    
12624:26   Mark Gilmore V50MUnattached    
12724:26   Robert Owen  V50MUnattached23:1722:5416.4 
12824:27   Paul Spence PBV45MUnattached24:0124:0115.7 
12924:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:31   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
13124:32   Omar Al-kamil  SENMUnattached22:5722:2225.5 
13224:32   Margaret Bullock  V50WAltrincham23:0122:1411.9 
13324:36   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached24:2323:0912.3 
13424:39   Andrew Torkington SBSENMUnattached23:2422:2932.8 
13524:41   Tim Large V35MUnattached    
13624:45   Ian Williamson  V45MUnattached24:0320:2615.8 
13724:51   Adam Rodgers V35MUnattached    
13824:51   George Butler U18MUnattached    
13924:53   Chris Webster S30MUnattached    
14024:53   Will Hobson U20MUnattached    
14124:54   Don Bennett SBV60MBramhall Runners24:3523:4025.8 
14224:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:58   Scott Malkin V35MUnattached    
14424:59   Lewis Booth  U15MStockport24:1218:416.0 
14524:59   Helen Carroll V50WUnattached    
14624:59   Jacqui Evans PBV35WUnattached24:3623:4816.3 
14725:00   Julian Hayes SBV45MUnattached24:2524:0714.9 
14825:02   Rachel Patricia Singer  V60WUnattached24:4124:4120.5 
14925:03   Jack Hill PBU20MUnattached25:0325:0336.0 
15025:03   John Hill  V40MUnattached22:5921:2331.2 
15125:05   Ian Parkey SBV50MUnattached24:1922:1222.5 
15225:06   Anna Waplington-Eley U15WUnattached    
15325:11   Michael Pease  V35MUnattached24:0821:3817.1 
15425:14   Louise Eaton S20WUnattached    
15525:14   Lynsey Beacon V35WUnattached    
15625:19   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters24:2124:1632.2 
15725:24   Gaz Davies  V50MUnattached25:0625:0317.5 
15825:28   Chris Bant V40MUnattached    
15925:38   Phil Heaword  S30MBramhall Runners20:5320:457.8 
16025:40   Amy Sander  U15WStockport24:3824:3827.0 
16125:41   Mark Bayes V55MUnattached    
16225:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:43   Stephanie Mather PBV35WUnattached25:4325:4325.5 
16425:47   John Anders V40MUnattached    
16525:48   Mike Parkin V50MUnattached    
16625:51   Heather Owen SBSENWUnattached25:2124:1616.6 
16725:52   Phill Reynolds V40MUnattached    
16825:53   Simon Robert Smith  V50MUnattached24:5822:4216.9 
16925:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:55   Gabriel McGrath U11MUnattached    
17225:56   Rupert Brereton V40MUnattached    
17325:58   Rodney Young V60MUnattached    
17425:59   Jonathan Bell V40MUnattached    
17526:02   Janet Screawn  V45WNorthern Masters/Stockport25:0123:4415.9 
17626:02   David McMeeking S25MUnattached    
17726:06   Gavin Bowers PBS30MMarple Runners23:3620:238.6 
17826:06   Mark Brown V55MBramhall Runners    
17926:07   Michael Kenneth Wood SBV60MUnattached24:4324:2817.3 
18026:07   Beth Glover U18WUnattached    
18126:09   Holly Rabone Kent  S30WBuzzards24:0923:5418.9 
18226:13   William Bluer U15MUnattached    
18326:14   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3219:316.8 
18426:16   Bill Roffey  V55MUnattached25:3423:4719.0 
18526:16   Mike Clark  V50MUnattached25:3924:2918.7 
18626:18   Nigel Barratt V50MUnattached    
18726:23   Spike Keohane V45MUnattached    
18826:24   Phill Cawrey S25MUnattached    
18926:31   Stuart Mccormick  V50MUnattached25:3823:1531.2 
19026:32   Adam Goodfellow V35MUnattached    
19126:36   Flo Jackson S20WUnattached    
19226:40   Duncan Maher S30MUnattached    
19326:41   Hannah Davies PBSENWUnattached24:1924:1916.2 
19426:42   Stephen Davies  V50MUnattached23:3922:1815.4 
19526:42   Peter Morgan  V40MUnattached24:3424:3422.2 
19626:44   James Hamilton U11MUnattached    
19726:44   Wayne Hamilton  V40MUnattached18:4618:3023.2 
19826:45   Molly Gilmartin U20WUnattached    
19926:46   Sarmid Al-kamil  V45MBramhall Runners25:0823:1716.4 
20026:49   George Zelhof U15MUnattached    
20126:50   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
20226:51   David Duke  V50MUnattached25:1924:3017.2 
20326:52   Alex Welch U20MUnattached    
20426:53   Sam Lowth U15MUnattached    
20526:55   Suraj Amonkar V35MUnattached    
20626:55   Michael Abrahams SBV40MGoyt Valley26:2823:3122.4 
20727:00   Anthony McCormack V50MUnattached    
20827:02   Jennie Martin V35WUnattached    
20927:03   Emily Glover U18WUnattached    
21027:03   Danielle Looker S30WUnattached    
21127:07   Josh Travers U18MUnattached    
21227:08   Lorne Hamilton U11MUnattached    
21327:12   Catherine Downs  V50WUnattached26:5826:3825.0 
21427:12   Jean-Noel Ezingeard V45MUnattached    
21527:14   Maryann Downing PBS30WMacclesfield27:1425:0320.3 
21627:14   Jade Woodford U18WUnattached    
21727:14   Kate Watson U18WUnattached    
21827:16   Kathryn Rogers  V50WBramhall Runners25:3625:3621.3 
21927:18   John Wiseman SBV50MUnattached26:3426:3424.3 
22027:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22127:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:23   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor  V35MUnattached26:2723:3214.1 
22327:24   John Pearn  V60MUnattached26:1625:5029.6 
22427:26   Paul M Cooke  V45MUnattached25:4821:5416.4 
22527:26   Kieran Devlin  V45MUnattached26:3025:2218.4 
22627:28   Tom O'Mullane U15MUnattached    
22727:28   Emily Whitworth U11WSale Harriers Manchester    
22827:31   Brian O'mullane  V45MUnattached24:2922:1818.4 
22927:32   Iain Christopher Sykes  V40MUnattached26:1625:2924.7 
23027:33   Mary M Roberts V50WUnattached    
23127:37   Ben Batho  U15MStockport18:4416:43-0.9 
23227:37   Sarah Batho V40WUnattached    
23327:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:46   Geoffrey John Haworth SBV60MUnattached27:2525:4423.8 
23627:48   Talia Zelhof U11WUnattached    
23727:48   Luke Tidsey U15MUnattached    
23827:48   Daniel Flynn U18MUnattached    
23927:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24128:00   Helen Haslam-Mousawi V50WUnattached    
24228:03   Lynn Diggle V45WUnattached    
24328:03   Gary Howarth  V40MUnattached24:3424:1315.7 
24428:05   Stephen Raynes S30MUnattached    
24528:11   Findlay Rode U11MUnattached    
24628:11   Doug Rode  V35MUnattached26:4124:2836.0 
24728:16   Wendy Mason SBSENWUnattached28:0526:3023.8 
24828:17   Gillian Holland-Jones V55WUnattached    
24928:18   Andrew John Fairhurst  V65MUnattached27:0624:5325.2 
25028:19   Chris Shearlock  V40MUnattached19:2119:219.2 
Page: 1 2