Parke parkrun # 59 External Results
Parke
16 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   Garry Smart  V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot17:2117:211.1 
219:11   Timothy Pratt  S20MTeignbridge18:4016:33-0.2 
319:12   James Hughes  S20MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri17:1617:120.9 
419:54   Stuart Tucker  V35MSwinton17:4217:331.5Click your Clock logo
520:18   Harvey Dann V40MUnattached    
620:24   Tom Packer SBS30MErme Valley18:1417:444.8 
721:35   Martin Randall SBS30MTeignbridge/Unattached21:1219:269.7 
821:47   Rob Pollard V35MUnattached    
921:52   Annabelle Evans SBU18WNewton Abbot21:5221:3211.8 
1021:57   Richard Wallace  S25MSouth Devon19:4619:1116.9 
1122:02   Toby Hooper  U15MNewton Abbot19:2419:216.0 
1222:20   Harry Little U18MUnattached    
1322:35   Paul Nicoll V55MRoad Runners Club    
1422:46   Phil Reynolds V45MUnattached    
1522:50   Paul Fursdon V45MUnattached    
1623:07   Joshua Taylor U18MTeignbridge Trotters    
1723:19   Nick Moore  V50MNewton Abbot23:0821:2113.4 
1823:21   Karen Watkins V40WUnattached    
1923:29   Madeleine Roche  U18WExeter21:0319:598.4 
2023:42   Luke Rowbury U11MUnattached    
2123:44   Noah Salt  U15MNewton Abbot22:1922:1922.5 
2224:14   Chloe Olford  U15WNewton Abbot22:1219:176.2 
2324:17   Aidan Roche U20MUnattached    
2424:29   James Rowbury V45MUnattached    
2524:46   Joseph Arkle S30MUnattached    
2624:58   Thomas Rowbury U15MUnattached    
2725:07   Charlotte Griffin U15WUnattached    
2825:08   Richard Golesworthy SBV60MUnattached24:1922:3215.9 
2925:12   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
3025:15   Noel Fowler  V60MBeaumont/Holme Pierrepont23:5122:2418.3 
3125:16   Simon Sherlock S30MUnattached    
3225:19   Nigel Veitch V50MUnattached    
3325:24   Paul Mountford V55MUnattached    
3425:35   Joanna Randall  S25WTeignbridge24:5822:1212.9 
3525:40   John Frederick Mitchell V55MUnattached    
3625:42   Rosanna Kempson S25WUnattached    
3725:45   Elizabeth Ruffles S30WUnattached    
3825:47   Robert William Howe V50MUnattached    
3925:48   Bob Small V65MUnattached    
4026:08   Tom Stoppard U11MNewton Abbot AC    
4126:12   David Harrison V60MUnattached    
4226:14   David Dunn  V60MTeignbridge26:0624:0320.0 
4326:32   Luke Hard  S20MMaverick Runners24:4121:5717.7 
4426:38   Amy Pike U15WUnattached    
4526:39   Philip Pike V45MUnattached    
4626:40   Luke Reynolds  U15MNewton Abbot25:2419:536.3 
4726:43   Andrew Churchill  V35MNewton Abbot25:2425:0418.9 
4826:59   Sarah Schutte  V35WTeignbridge24:4524:4528.6 
4927:03   Donna Walker V45WTeignbridge Trotters    
5028:10   Tony Boylan V65MUnattached    
5128:20   Jeanne Smith SBV45WNewton Abbot27:3727:0531.7 
5228:46   Alison Hydon V35WUnattached    
5328:47   Owen McLeod U15MUnattached    
5429:02   Bryan Smith V60MUnattached    
5529:44   John Lilley V50MUnattached    
5630:48   Samuel Thompson U15MUnattached    
5730:55   Helen Preston  S30WBelle Vue27:3024:3221.1 
5831:03   Rob White  V50MUnattached28:5723:3613.3 
5931:03   Freddie Stoppard U11MUnattached    
6031:07   Tamsin Cook V45WTeignbridge Trotters    
6131:08   Chris Stoppard V35MUnattached    
6231:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6331:30   Andy Hard V40MUnattached    
6431:58   Kate Tinkler U18WUnattached    
6532:03   Helen Olford V45WUnattached    
6632:23   Jamie Mouat U11MUnattached    
6732:24   Patrick Mouat V40MHaldon Trail Runners    
6832:25   Jim Mouat SBV65MHaldon24:0723:5716.1 
6932:28   Florrie Newman U15WUnattached    
7032:50   Maggie Anderson V60WTeignbridge Trotters    
7133:14   Laura Fursdon S20WUnattached    
7233:14   Adam Fursdon S20MUnattached    
7333:18   Keeley Gearon V40WUnattached    
7433:19   Elliot Yip U11MUnattached    
7533:39   Jacob Ayres U11MUnattached    
7633:42   Georgina Stoppard V40WUnattached    
7733:42   Anne-Marie Baker V40WUnattached    
7833:59   Anna Forte V55WUnattached    
7934:06   Andrea Ayres V40WUnattached    
8034:30   Giles Howe  U15MNewton Abbot26:5423:3717.7 
8135:02   Kaia McKivragan U15WUnattached    
8235:02   Gavin McKivragan V50MUnattached    
8335:11   Arthur Mountford U15MUnattached    
8436:05   Christine Seward S25WUnattached    
8536:15   Julia Glass SBV35WPetts Wood36:1525:3730.2 
8636:18   Kevin Bastow V50MUnattached    
8739:42   Sally Mitchell V55WUnattached    
8839:42   Ava Gearon U15WUnattached    
8939:49   Helen Yip V45WUnattached    
9039:52   Sharon Fear V40WUnattached    
9139:57   Kate Rodwell V40WUnattached    
9240:53   Harriet Dann U15WUnattached    
9340:54   Olivia Dann U11WUnattached    
9440:56   Agatha Veitch U15WUnattached    
9540:58   Suzie Mills V35WTeignbridge Trotters    
9641:21   Stephanie Broom U11WUnattached    
9741:22   John Broom S30MUnattached    
9843:03   Jessica O'Neill U15WUnattached    
9943:47   Sean O'Neill V50MUnattached    
10047:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10147:32   Charlie Churchill U11MUnattached    
10249:15   Fay Churchill V35WUnattached    
10349:16   Mary Wylie V65WUnattached    
10449:21   Pete Adams V50MUnattached